Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Holyhead > Port Holyhead

Port Holyhead

Holyhead, Anglia

Plecări
Ora Către
12:00
18:40 Oed 14:00 Cristesti 05:00 Orastie 15:15 Gura Humorului 01:30 Pecica 17:50 Linz 03:15 Salonta 15:50 Passau 02:10 Simand 12:10 Wurzburg 18:10 Darabani 09:20 Weiskirchen 18:10 Darabani 07:35 Bad Honnef am Rhein 16:30 Falticeni 05:50 Aachen 16:00 Suceava 04:05 Bruxelles 14:50 Campulung Moldovenesc 02:45 Brugge 12:50 Nasaud 23:00 Dover 20:00 Dartford 17:30 Milton Keynes 16:30 Coventry 13:30 Manchester 19:30 Londra 10:10 Bistrita 04:05 Oradea 07:35 Turda 13:00 Feldru 06:15 Alba Iulia 17:15 Pascani 21:10 Viena 16:00 Suceava 04:50 Simeria 14:50 Campulung Moldovenesc 01:10 Nadlac 17:20 Wels 04:05 Oradea 15:10 Regensburg 17:00 Botosani 11:50 Wurzburg 17:00 Botosani 09:10 Frankfurt 18:30 Iasi 07:15 Siegburg 17:40 Baltati 05:05 Liege 15:45 Ilisesti 04:00 Bruxelles 14:15 Iacobeni 02:30 Jabbeke 22:30 Kent 17:45 Luton 17:00 Northampton 16:20 Birmingham 12:45 Bangor 02:35 Chisineu Cris 09:35 Beclean 05:45 Alesd 07:15 Unirea 12:50 Nasaud 05:15 Sebes 16:30 Falticeni 20:10 Sankt Polten 15:45 Ilisesti 04:30 Deva 14:15 Iacobeni 19:40 Loosdorf 02:35 Chisineu Cris 16:50 Haag 05:45 Alesd 13:50 Nurnberg 16:30 Radauti 11:20 Wertheim 16:30 Radauti 08:50 Bad Camberg 17:30 Targu Frumos 06:40 Koln 17:20 Ruginoasa 05:00 Liege 15:30 Paltinoasa 03:35 Aalst 14:00 Vatra Dornei 02:05 Ostende 21:50 Canterbury 17:40 Luton 17:00 Northampton 16:00 Birmingham 12:00 Holyhead 19:30 Melk 02:45 Ciumeghiu 09:05 Dej 07:25 Huedin 07:00 Aiud 18:30 Iasi 22:30 Budapesta 17:40 Baltati 17:20 Ruginoasa 08:40 Gherla 15:30 Paltinoasa 01:55 Arad 14:00 Vatra Dornei 18:10 Sankt Valentin 02:45 Ciumeghiu 16:25 Suben 07:25 Huedin 13:00 Nurnberg 17:40 Dorohoi 11:00 Spessart 17:40 Dorohoi 08:35 Limburg an der Lahn 17:15 Pascani 06:20 Frechen 14:00 Cristesti 04:10 Bruxelles 15:15 Gura Humorului 03:15 Drongen 13:00 Feldru 01:00 Calais 21:00 Maidstone 17:35 Milton Keynes 16:30 Coventry 14:00 Manchester 14:00 Liverpool 19:10 Kemmelbach 03:15 Salonta 08:00 Cluj Napoca 02:10 Simand 06:45 Teius 17:30 Targu Frumos 18:50 Amstetten
12:15
22:30 Alesd 02:30 Beclean 05:30 Gura Humorului 00:30 Zalau 07:30 Dorohoi 07:15 Targu Frumos 09:30 Barlad 07:00 Roman 08:35 Moinesti 06:30 Suceava 01:00 Baia Mare 04:30 Sighisoara 23:00 Huedin 03:00 Bistrita 06:30 Radauti 00:00 Simleu Silvaniei 08:00 Botosani 06:45 Pascani 07:30 Piatra Neamt 08:00 Bacau 09:15 Targu Ocna 07:30 Botosani 00:00 Satu Mare 03:30 Targu Mures 01:00 Cluj Napoca 04:00 Vatra Dornei 01:30 Gherla 23:00 Marghita 08:15 Darabani 06:00 Falticeni 06:30 Targu Neamt 09:30 Onesti 09:05 Dofteana 00:30 Timisoara 23:00 Carei 01:40 Turda 22:00 Oradea 02:00 Dej 05:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 07:00 Vicovu de Sus 07:00 Siret 08:00 Iasi 08:45 Vaslui 06:00 Falticeni 08:45 Comanesti 08:55 Darmanesti 23:00 Arad 06:00 Brasov
14:00
16:30 Dublin 16:30 Dublin
16:00
10:30 Simeria 12:50 Avrig 16:00 Targu Secuiesc 18:30 Roman 13:45 Satu Mare 21:00 Vaslui 13:15 Dej 16:45 Gura Humorului 17:15 Suceava 13:00 Gherla 19:30 Podu Iloaiei 11:30 Turda 19:30 Tecuci 21:00 Braila 09:00 Nadlac 11:00 Orastie 13:40 Fagaras 17:00 Oituz 20:00 Iasi 15:00 Baia Mare 10:45 Timisoara 12:45 Cluj Napoca 16:15 Vama 19:00 Pascani 13:30 Beclean 19:00 Focsani 11:00 Alba Iulia 20:30 Galati 16:00 Ploiesti 09:45 Arad 11:30 Sebes 14:30 Codlea 17:30 Onesti 19:15 Targu Frumos 22:00 Barlad 10:00 Huedin 09:50 Oradea 15:45 Campulung Moldovenesc 18:30 Targu Neamt 19:30 Piatra Neamt 19:30 Ramnicu Sarat 21:30 Botosani 19:00 Marasesti 16:30 Bucuresti 10:00 Deva 12:15 Sibiu 15:00 Brasov 18:00 Bacau 21:30 Husi 14:00 Bistrita 17:45 Falticeni 14:45 Vatra Dornei 16:30 Frasin 19:00 Pascani 13:00 Targu Mures 20:00 Harlau 18:30 Adjud 13:00 Carei
Sosiri
De la Ora

14:00 Dorohoi
00:00

14:00 Baltati 14:00 Baltati
00:20

14:00 Sankt Polten 14:00 Botosani 14:00 Targu Frumos 14:00 Milton Keynes 14:00 Targu Frumos
00:30

14:00 Milton Keynes
00:35

14:00 Ruginoasa 14:00 Ruginoasa
00:40

14:00 Pascani 14:00 Pascani
00:45

14:00 Cristesti 14:00 Cristesti 14:00 Radauti 14:00 Loosdorf
01:00

14:00 Melk 14:00 Northampton
01:10

14:00 Northampton
01:15

14:00 Kemmelbach 14:00 Falticeni 14:00 Falticeni
01:30

01:30 Constanta
01:30

14:00 Amstetten
01:50

14:00 Oed
02:00

14:00 Sankt Valentin 14:00 Suceava 14:00 Suceava 14:00 Coventry
02:30

01:30 Tecuci
02:30

14:00 Coventry
02:35

14:00 Ilisesti 14:00 Ilisesti
02:45

14:00 Linz
02:50

14:00 Birmingham 14:00 Paltinoasa 14:00 Paltinoasa
03:00

14:00 Birmingham
03:10

14:00 Gura Humorului 14:00 Gura Humorului
03:15

14:00 Wels
03:20

01:30 Barlad
03:30

14:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 14:00 Campulung Moldovenesc
03:40

14:00 Haag
03:50

01:30 Onesti 01:30 Bucuresti
04:00

14:00 Suben 14:00 Iacobeni 14:00 Iacobeni
04:15

01:30 Targu Ocna 01:30 Vaslui
04:15

01:30 Dofteana
04:25

14:00 Vatra Dornei 14:00 Vatra Dornei
04:30

01:30 Darmanesti
04:35

01:30 Comanesti
04:45

14:00 Passau
04:50

01:30 Moinesti
04:55

17:30 Barlad
05:00

14:00 Pitesti 14:00 Pitesti 14:00 Pitesti
05:00

01:30 Ploiesti
05:00

17:30 Husi
05:30

14:00 Regensburg 14:00 Manchester
05:30

01:30 Suceava 01:30 Bacau 01:30 Iasi 01:30 Botosani 01:30 Darabani
05:30

14:00 Manchester
05:35

14:00 Liverpool 14:00 Nurnberg
05:50

01:30 Dorohoi 01:30 Targu Frumos
06:15

14:00 Bangor
06:20

01:30 Vicovu de Sus
06:20

01:30 Roman 01:30 Piatra Neamt
06:30

17:30 Vaslui
06:45

01:30 Pascani
06:45

14:00 Feldru 14:00 Feldru
07:00

12:00 Dublin 12:00 Dublin
07:00

01:30 Siret 01:30 Targu Neamt
07:00

17:30 Botosani
07:30

01:30 Falticeni 01:30 Falticeni
07:30

14:00 Nurnberg
07:40

17:30 Iasi 17:30 Harlau
08:00

14:00 Bistrita
08:00

01:30 Radauti
08:00

17:30 Podu Iloaiei 17:30 Braila
08:30

14:00 Wurzburg
08:30

01:30 Gura Humorului 01:30 Brasov
08:30

17:30 Targu Frumos
08:45

14:00 Beclean
08:45

14:00 Wurzburg
08:50

17:30 Piatra Neamt 17:30 Galati
09:00

01:30 Craiova 01:30 Campulung Moldovenesc
09:00

14:00 Dej
09:10

17:30 Pascani 17:30 Pascani
09:15

14:00 Wertheim
09:20

14:00 Spessart
09:50

17:30 Ramnicu Sarat 17:30 Roman 17:30 Tecuci
10:00

01:30 Hunedoara 01:30 Vatra Dornei
10:00

17:30 Marasesti 17:30 Focsani 17:30 Bucuresti
10:30

14:00 Cluj Napoca 14:00 Weiskirchen
10:30

01:30 Targu Jiu 01:30 Sighisoara 01:30 Deva
10:30

17:30 Bacau
10:45

01:30 Simeria
10:45

17:30 Adjud 17:30 Targu Neamt
11:00

01:30 Bistrita 01:30 Orastie
11:00

14:00 Frankfurt 14:00 Turda
11:10

01:30 Sebes Alba
11:15

17:30 Ploiesti
11:30

14:00 Unirea
11:30

01:30 Beclean 01:30 Targu Mures 01:30 Petrosani 01:30 Aachen
11:30

14:00 Aiud
11:40

01:30 Alba Iulia
11:45

14:00 Teius
11:55

17:30 Onesti 17:30 Falticeni
12:00

14:00 Bad Camberg
12:00

01:30 Liege
12:00

14:00 Limburg an der Lahn
12:15

17:30 Suceava
12:20

17:30 Oituz
12:30

01:30 Turda 01:30 Bruxelles
12:30

14:00 Alba Iulia
12:40

14:00 Sebes
12:55

17:30 Gura Humorului
13:00

01:30 Baia Mare 01:30 Deva
13:00

17:30 Frasin
13:05

14:00 Orastie
13:10

17:30 Vama
13:15

14:00 Bad Honnef am Rhein
13:15

17:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 17:30 Targu Secuiesc
13:30

14:00 Simeria
13:30

01:30 Timisoara 01:30 Gent 01:30 Dej
13:30

14:00 Siegburg
13:35

14:00 Holyhead
14:00

01:30 Brugge 01:30 Gherla 01:30 Cluj Napoca
14:00

14:00 Koln
14:10

14:00 Deva
14:25

17:30 Brasov 17:30 Vatra Dornei
14:30

14:00 Frechen
14:30

01:30 Satu Mare
14:30

17:30 Codlea
15:00

14:00 Aachen
15:00

01:30 Zalau
15:00

01:30 Simleu Silvaniei 01:30 Arad
15:30

17:30 Fagaras
15:50

14:00 Liege
15:50

14:00 Liege
16:00

17:30 Bistrita 17:30 Baia Mare
16:30

01:30 Huedin 01:30 Marghita 01:30 Carei
16:30

17:30 Avrig
16:40

14:00 Bruxelles
16:45

14:00 Bruxelles
16:50

14:00 Bruxelles
16:55

17:30 Targu Mures 17:30 Beclean
17:00

14:00 Arad
17:00

01:30 Alesd
17:00

17:30 Sibiu
17:15

17:30 Dej
17:20

14:00 Aalst
17:25

17:30 Turda
17:30

01:30 Oradea
17:30

17:30 Gherla
17:35

14:00 Drongen 14:00 Pecica
17:40

17:30 Cluj Napoca 17:30 Sebes 17:30 Satu Mare 17:30 Alba Iulia
18:00

14:00 Nadlac
18:10

14:00 Brugge
18:15

17:30 Orastie
18:30

14:00 Jabbeke
18:30

17:30 Carei
18:45

14:00 Ostende
18:55

17:30 Huedin 17:30 Simeria
19:00

14:00 Calais
19:10

17:30 Deva
19:30

17:30 Oradea
20:00

17:30 Timisoara
21:00

14:00 Budapesta
21:00

14:00 Canterbury
21:15

14:00 Kent
21:30

14:00 Maidstone
21:45

17:30 Arad
22:00

14:00 Dartford
22:30

14:00 Londra
22:50

17:30 Nadlac
23:00

14:00 Darabani 14:00 Iasi 14:00 Iasi 14:00 Viena
23:30

14:00 Luton
23:40

14:00 Luton
23:45