Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.

Amstetten

Amstetten, Austria

Adresă: hauptbahnhof

Plecări
Ora Către
16:00
20:30 Buzau 12:15 Simeria 20:05 Sascut 11:15 Alba Iulia 19:40 Negresti 10:15 Turda 19:00 Targu Frumos 17:30 Corabia 18:15 Dumbrava 16:30 Filiasi 17:40 Poiana Largului 15:00 Motru 17:10 Toplita 14:00 Timisoara 18:40 Motca 13:00 Hateg 11:15 Vestem 12:15 Simeria 12:20 Onesti 11:15 Alba Iulia 14:10 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Campina 16:40 Medias 17:00 Bucuresti 16:15 Suceava 17:00 Medgidia 14:20 Iacobeni 10:15 Medias 13:00 Bistrita 17:30 Corabia 11:30 Cluj Napoca 16:30 Filiasi 10:00 Negreni 15:00 Motru 05:30 Oradea 14:00 Timisoara 21:00 Galati 13:00 Hateg 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 12:00 Comanesti 13:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 15:00 Sinaia 16:30 Pitesti 18:30 Hirsova 10:45 Miercurea Sibiului 10:30 Unirea 12:50 Calan 20:20 Focsani 12:00 Orastie 20:00 Bacau 11:00 Teius 19:30 Iasi 10:00 Cluj Napoca 18:45 Pascani 17:20 Alexandria 18:05 Targu Neamt 16:00 Rovinari 17:30 Durau 14:45 Resita 17:00 Sfantu Gheorghe 13:40 Arad 18:00 Piatra Neamt 12:50 Calan 11:30 Fagaras 12:00 Orastie 12:40 Targu Ocna 11:00 Teius 14:30 Brasov 21:20 Tulcea 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 16:30 Sighisoara 17:30 Slobozia 15:40 Stefanesti 17:30 Mangalia 14:10 Borsa 10:00 Cluj Napoca 12:40 Beclean 17:20 Alexandria 11:00 Cluj Napoca 16:00 Rovinari 08:00 Piatra Craiului 14:45 Resita 05:00 Bors 13:40 Arad 20:55 Tecuci 10:15 Turda 11:15 Vestem 12:20 Onesti 14:10 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Campina 17:00 Bucuresti 17:00 Medgidia 10:15 Medias 12:40 Hunedoara 20:15 Marasesti 11:45 Sebes 19:55 Roman 10:45 Aiud 19:20 Podu Iloaiei 20:00 Giurgiu 18:30 Cristesti 17:10 Slatina (Olt) 17:55 Bicaz 15:35 Isalnita 17:25 Grinties 14:30 Caransebes 17:05 Miercurea Ciuc 13:30 Targu Jiu 10:50 Sibiu 12:40 Hunedoara 11:45 Moinesti 11:45 Sebes 12:55 Covasna 14:50 Predeal 16:55 Morareni 16:00 Ploiesti 16:25 Targu Mures 18:00 Tandarei 15:30 Botosani 20:00 Constanta 14:00 Vatra Dornei 20:00 Giurgiu 12:30 Baia Mare 17:10 Slatina (Olt) 10:50 Gilau 15:35 Isalnita 07:00 Beius 14:30 Caransebes 04:00 Budapesta 13:30 Targu Jiu 20:50 Barlad 10:00 Cluj Napoca 11:30 Fagaras 12:40 Targu Ocna 14:30 Brasov 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 17:30 Slobozia 17:30 Mangalia 10:00 Cluj Napoca 20:40 Husi 12:30 Deva 20:10 Adjud 11:30 Lancram 19:45 Vaslui 10:30 Unirea 19:10 Deleni 17:40 Turnu Magurele 18:20 Timisesti 17:00 Craiova 17:45 Sovata 15:15 Targu Carbunesti 17:20 Borsec 14:15 Lugoj 19:05 Hirlau 13:15 Petrosani 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 12:30 Deva 12:00 Comanesti 11:30 Lancram 13:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 15:00 Sinaia 16:45 Reghin 16:30 Pitesti 16:20 Falticeni 18:30 Hirsova 15:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 10:45 Miercurea Sibiului 13:20 Prundu Bargaului 17:40 Turnu Magurele 12:00 Dej 17:00 Craiova 10:30 Huedin 15:15 Targu Carbunesti 06:00 Alesd 14:15 Lugoj 21:10 Braila 13:15 Petrosani 10:50 Sibiu 11:45 Moinesti 12:55 Covasna 14:50 Predeal 16:00 Ploiesti 18:00 Tandarei 20:00 Constanta 10:45 Aiud
18:00
15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 18:20 Constanta 12:25 Alba Iulia 17:40 Slobozia 12:45 Brasov 17:00 Bucuresti 13:00 Comanesti 16:20 Sinaia 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 15:50 Ploiesti 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:10 Marasesti 16:40 Tulcea 14:40 Targu Frumos 16:25 Ianca 14:00 Falticeni 16:00 Vaslui 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 15:45 Harlau 12:50 Bistrita 15:30 Saveni 12:00 Cluj Napoca 09:30 Zalau 13:05 Moinesti 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 18:10 Medgidia 12:30 Sebes 17:30 Harsova 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 16:50 Pitesti 13:30 Onesti 16:10 Predeal 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 15:40 Buzau 14:50 Bicaz 15:00 Adjud 16:30 Galati 14:30 Pascani 16:20 Faurei 13:55 Suceava 16:05 Husi 13:20 Vatra Dornei 15:40 Flamanzi 12:40 Beclean 12:05 Turda 10:00 Bontida 09:20 Huedin 13:00 Comanesti 15:00 Alexandria 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti 15:00 Alexandria 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 18:00 Calarasi 12:35 Sibiu 17:20 Lehliu 12:55 Covasna 16:40 Ramnicu Valcea 13:40 Reghin 16:00 Campina 14:20 Sovata 15:30 Ramnicu Sarat 15:00 Poiana Largului 14:55 Bacau 16:35 Braila 14:20 Motca 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 13:50 Radauti 16:10 Barlad 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 15:20 Dorohoi 12:30 Dej 12:10 Targu Mures 09:50 Baia Mare 09:10 Alesd 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 18:30 Mangalia 12:20 Teius 17:50 Cernavoda 12:40 Fagaras 17:10 Tandarei 13:05 Moinesti 16:30 Targoviste 13:50 Toplita 15:55 Urziceni 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:20 Focsani 15:10 Vanatori 14:50 Roman 16:15 Tecuci 14:10 Targu Neamt 15:55 Iasi 13:40 Gura Humorului 15:35 Botosani 13:00 Nasaud 15:25 Darabani 12:20 Gherla 12:15 Aiud 09:40 Satu Mare 09:00 Oradea 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 12:35 Sibiu
19:10
16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 17:10 Targoviste 16:30 Galati 17:50 Tandarei 16:20 Faurei 12:30 Satu Mare 16:05 Husi 13:10 Beclean 15:40 Flamanzi 13:50 Vatra Dornei 12:05 Turda 16:50 Predeal 12:25 Alba Iulia 14:40 Falticeni 12:45 Brasov 08:00 Oradea 13:00 Comanesti 18:10 Slobozia 15:20 Roman 15:55 Focsani 12:00 Cluj Napoca 15:00 Alexandria 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti 15:00 Alexandria 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 18:40 Medgidia 15:00 Poiana Largului 17:20 Ramnicu Valcea 16:35 Braila 11:00 Alesd 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 12:40 Baia Mare 16:10 Barlad 13:20 Bistrita 15:20 Dorohoi 15:10 Pascani 12:10 Targu Mures 14:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 12:30 Sebes 14:30 Suceava 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 18:30 Calarasi 18:00 Harsova 15:30 Bacau 16:00 Ramnicu Sarat 14:30 Craiova 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 18:50 Constanta 15:10 Vanatori 17:30 Pitesti 16:15 Tecuci 11:40 Huedin 15:55 Iasi 12:50 Bontida 15:35 Botosani 13:30 Nasaud 15:25 Darabani 16:30 Urziceni 12:15 Aiud 14:10 Gura Humorului 12:35 Sibiu 14:20 Radauti 12:55 Covasna 18:20 Cernavoda 18:55 Mangalia 15:40 Adjud 16:10 Buzau 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 17:00 Sinaia 16:40 Tulcea 17:40 Bucuresti 16:25 Ianca 12:20 Zalau 16:00 Vaslui 13:00 Dej 15:45 Harlau 13:40 Prundu Bargaului 15:30 Saveni 16:40 Campina 12:20 Teius 14:50 Targu Neamt 12:40 Fagaras 17:55 Lehliu 13:05 Moinesti 15:00 Motca 15:20 Targu Frumos 15:50 Marasesti 16:20 Ploiesti 15:10 Giurgiu
Sosiri
De la Ora

02:30 Tulcea
01:00

22:45 Tulcea
01:15

23:10 Tulcea 23:10 Tulcea
01:15

22:45 Braila
01:20

23:10 Braila 23:10 Braila
01:20

02:30 Braila
02:00

02:30 Galati
02:30

02:30 Tecuci
03:00

22:45 Galati
03:00

23:10 Galati 23:10 Galati
03:00

22:45 Ianca
03:30

23:10 Ianca 23:10 Ianca
03:30

02:30 Barlad
04:00

23:10 Mangalia
04:10

23:10 Constanta
04:20

22:45 Faurei
04:30

23:10 Medgidia 23:10 Faurei 23:10 Faurei
04:30

22:45 Tecuci
04:40

23:10 Tecuci 23:10 Tecuci 23:10 Calarasi
04:40

22:45 Barlad
04:50

23:10 Barlad 23:10 Barlad 23:10 Cernavoda
04:50

23:10 Slobozia
04:55

02:30 Husi
05:00

22:45 Mangalia
05:00

23:10 Harsova
05:00

02:30 Buzau
05:10

23:10 Lehliu
05:10

02:30 Focsani
05:20

23:10 Tandarei
05:20

02:30 Marasesti
05:30

22:45 Constanta 22:45 Husi
05:30

23:10 Bucuresti 23:10 Husi 23:10 Husi
05:30

22:45 Medgidia 22:45 Vaslui
05:40

23:10 Pitesti 23:10 Vaslui 23:10 Vaslui
05:40

23:10 Ramnicu Valcea
05:50

02:30 Adjud 02:30 Giurgiu 02:30 Constanta 02:30 Constanta 02:30 Giurgiu
06:00

22:45 Giurgiu 22:45 Iasi 22:45 Calarasi
06:00

23:10 Iasi 23:10 Giurgiu 23:10 Iasi 23:10 Giurgiu 23:10 Targoviste
06:00

02:30 Turnu Magurele 02:30 Turnu Magurele
06:10

22:45 Podu Iloaiei 22:45 Cernavoda 22:45 Alexandria
06:10

23:10 Sinaia 23:10 Podu Iloaiei 23:10 Podu Iloaiei 23:10 Alexandria 23:10 Alexandria
06:10

22:45 Turnu Magurele
06:15

23:10 Turnu Magurele 23:10 Turnu Magurele
06:15

02:30 Corabia 02:30 Corabia
06:20

22:45 Slobozia 22:45 Caracal 22:45 Harlau
06:20

23:10 Predeal 23:10 Caracal 23:10 Caracal 23:10 Harlau 23:10 Harlau
06:20

02:30 Sascut 02:30 Alexandria 02:30 Mangalia 02:30 Mangalia 02:30 Alexandria
06:30

22:45 Harsova 22:45 Slatina (Olt) 22:45 Flamanzi
06:30

23:10 Slatina (Olt) 23:10 Slatina (Olt) 23:10 Campina 23:10 Flamanzi 23:10 Flamanzi
06:30

02:30 Medgidia 02:30 Filiasi 02:30 Bacau 02:30 Filiasi 02:30 Medgidia
06:40

22:45 Botosani 22:45 Lehliu
06:40

23:10 Botosani 23:10 Botosani 23:10 Urziceni
06:40

02:30 Roman
06:45

22:45 Saveni
06:45

23:10 Saveni 23:10 Saveni
06:45

02:30 Hirsova 02:30 Slatina (Olt) 02:30 Slatina (Olt) 02:30 Hirsova
06:50

22:45 Tandarei 22:45 Darabani
06:50

23:10 Ploiesti 23:10 Darabani 23:10 Darabani
06:50

02:30 Vaslui
06:55

02:30 Negresti 02:30 Craiova 02:30 Tandarei 02:30 Tandarei 02:30 Craiova
07:00

22:45 Bucuresti 22:45 Craiova 22:45 Dorohoi
07:00

23:10 Buzau 23:10 Craiova 23:10 Dorohoi 23:10 Craiova 23:10 Dorohoi
07:00

02:30 Iasi
07:05

02:30 Filiasi 02:30 Filiasi 02:30 Podu Iloaiei
07:10

22:45 Pitesti 22:45 Vanatori 22:45 Filiasi
07:10

23:10 Vanatori 23:10 Vanatori 23:10 Filiasi 23:10 Filiasi 23:10 Ramnicu Sarat
07:10

02:30 Deleni
07:15

02:30 Rovinari 02:30 Rovinari
07:20

22:45 Drobeta Turnu Severin 22:45 Ramnicu Valcea
07:20

23:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 23:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 23:10 Focsani
07:20

02:30 Hirlau 02:30 Isalnita 02:30 Isalnita
07:30

22:45 Rovinari 22:45 Targoviste
07:30

23:10 Rovinari 23:10 Rovinari 23:10 Marasesti
07:30

02:30 Targu Carbunesti 02:30 Targu Carbunesti
07:40

22:45 Sinaia 22:45 Resita
07:40

23:10 Adjud 23:10 Resita 23:10 Resita
07:40

02:30 Motru 02:30 Motru 02:30 Targu Frumos
07:45

02:30 Resita 02:30 Pascani 02:30 Resita
07:50

22:45 Predeal 22:45 Caransebes
07:50

23:10 Caransebes 23:10 Caransebes 23:10 Bacau
07:50

02:30 Caransebes 02:30 Caransebes
07:55

02:30 Slobozia 02:30 Motca 02:30 Lugoj 02:30 Slobozia 02:30 Lugoj
08:00

22:45 Targu Jiu 22:45 Campina
08:00

23:10 Targu Jiu 23:10 Targu Jiu 23:10 Roman
08:00

02:30 Cristesti 02:30 Timisoara 02:30 Timisoara
08:05

02:30 Arad 02:30 Bucuresti 02:30 Timisesti 02:30 Arad 02:30 Bucuresti
08:10

22:45 Bumbesti Jiu 22:45 Urziceni
08:10

23:10 Targu Frumos 23:10 Bumbesti Jiu 23:10 Bumbesti Jiu
08:10

02:30 Dumbrava
08:15

02:30 Targu Jiu 02:30 Targu Jiu
08:20

22:45 Petrosani 22:45 Ploiesti
08:20

23:10 Pascani 23:10 Petrosani 23:10 Petrosani
08:20

02:30 Petrosani 02:30 Petrosani
08:25

02:30 Hateg 02:30 Targu Neamt 02:30 Hateg
08:30

22:45 Buzau 22:45 Poiana Largului 22:45 Hateg
08:30

23:10 Poiana Largului 23:10 Poiana Largului 23:10 Motca 23:10 Hateg 23:10 Hateg
08:30

22:45 Bicaz
08:35

23:10 Bicaz 23:10 Bicaz
08:35

02:30 Calan 02:30 Calan
08:40

22:45 Hunedoara 22:45 Piatra Neamt 22:45 Ramnicu Sarat
08:40

23:10 Targu Neamt 23:10 Hunedoara 23:10 Piatra Neamt 23:10 Piatra Neamt 23:10 Hunedoara
08:40

02:30 Piatra Neamt
08:45

02:30 Hunedoara 02:30 Bicaz 02:30 Hunedoara
08:50

22:45 Deva 22:45 Focsani
08:50

23:10 Falticeni 23:10 Deva 23:10 Deva
08:50

23:10 Suceava
08:55

02:30 Pitesti 02:30 Deva 02:30 Sovata 02:30 Deva 02:30 Pitesti
09:00

22:45 Lugoj 22:45 Marasesti 22:45 Gheorgheni
09:00

23:10 Lugoj 23:10 Lugoj 23:10 Gheorgheni 23:10 Gheorgheni 23:10 Radauti
09:00

02:30 Poiana Largului
09:05

02:30 Durau 02:30 Ramnicu Sarat 02:30 Ramnicu Sarat
09:10

22:45 Adjud 22:45 Timisoara 22:45 Sovata
09:10

23:10 Gura Humorului 23:10 Timisoara 23:10 Sovata 23:10 Sovata 23:10 Timisoara
09:10

02:30 Grinties
09:15

02:30 Campina 02:30 Campina 02:30 Borsec
09:20

22:45 Arad 22:45 Bacau
09:20

23:10 Campulung Moldovenesc 23:10 Arad 23:10 Arad
09:20

02:30 Sinaia 02:30 Toplita 02:30 Sinaia
09:30

22:45 Miercurea Ciuc 22:45 Chisineu Cris 22:45 Roman
09:30

23:10 Vatra Dornei 23:10 Miercurea Ciuc 23:10 Miercurea Ciuc 23:10 Chisineu Cris 23:10 Chisineu Cris
09:30

22:45 Targu Frumos
09:35

02:30 Predeal 02:30 Predeal
09:40

22:45 Pascani 22:45 Odorheiu Secuiesc
09:40

23:10 Odorheiu Secuiesc 23:10 Odorheiu Secuiesc 23:10 Prundu Bargaului
09:40

02:30 Miercurea Ciuc
09:45

22:45 Motca
09:45

02:30 Brasov 02:30 Brasov 02:30 Sfantu Gheorghe
09:50

22:45 Salonta 22:45 Targu Neamt 22:45 Toplita
09:50

23:10 Salonta 23:10 Salonta 23:10 Nasaud 23:10 Toplita 23:10 Toplita
09:50

02:30 Morareni
09:55

02:30 Targu Secuiesc 02:30 Reghin 02:30 Targu Secuiesc
10:00

22:45 Reghin 22:45 Falticeni 22:45 Gilau
10:00

23:10 Bistrita 23:10 Gilau 23:10 Reghin 23:10 Reghin 23:10 Gilau
10:00

02:30 Medias 02:30 Sfantu Gheorghe 02:30 Sfantu Gheorghe
10:05

02:30 Covasna 02:30 Covasna 02:30 Sighisoara
10:10

22:45 Suceava 22:45 Onesti
10:10

23:10 Beclean 23:10 Onesti 23:10 Onesti
10:10

02:30 Targu Mures
10:15

02:30 Falticeni 02:30 Targu Ocna 02:30 Targu Ocna
10:20

22:45 Moinesti 22:45 Radauti
10:20

23:10 Moinesti 23:10 Moinesti 23:10 Dej
10:20

02:30 Suceava
10:25

02:30 Onesti 02:30 Onesti
10:30

22:45 Gura Humorului 22:45 Comanesti
10:30

23:10 Gherla 23:10 Comanesti 23:10 Comanesti
10:30

02:30 Comanesti 02:30 Comanesti
10:40

22:45 Campulung Moldovenesc 22:45 Covasna
10:40

23:10 Covasna 23:10 Covasna
10:40

02:30 Stefanesti
10:45

02:30 Moinesti 02:30 Botosani 02:30 Moinesti
10:50

22:45 Targu Secuiesc 22:45 Vatra Dornei
10:50

23:10 Targu Secuiesc 23:10 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

02:30 Gura Humorului
10:55

02:30 Simeria 02:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 02:30 Simeria 02:30 Fagaras 02:30 Fagaras
11:00

22:45 Brasov 22:45 Prundu Bargaului
11:00

23:10 Brasov 23:10 Brasov
11:00

02:30 Vestem 02:30 Vestem 02:30 Iacobeni
11:10

22:45 Fagaras 22:45 Nasaud
11:10

23:10 Fagaras 23:10 Fagaras
11:10

02:30 Orastie 02:30 Ramnicu Valcea 02:30 Borsa 02:30 Ramnicu Valcea 02:30 Orastie
11:20

22:45 Bistrita 22:45 Sibiu
11:20

23:10 Sibiu 23:10 Sibiu
11:20

22:45 Sebes
11:25

23:10 Sebes 23:10 Sebes
11:25

02:30 Sibiu 02:30 Sebes 02:30 Sebes 02:30 Sibiu
11:30

22:45 Alba Iulia 22:45 Beclean
11:30

23:10 Alba Iulia 23:10 Alba Iulia
11:30

22:45 Teius
11:35

23:10 Teius 23:10 Teius
11:35

02:30 Miercurea Sibiului 02:30 Lancram 02:30 Lancram 02:30 Miercurea Sibiului
11:40

22:45 Dej 22:45 Aiud
11:40

23:10 Aiud 23:10 Aiud
11:40

02:30 Alba Iulia 02:30 Alba Iulia 02:30 Sighisoara 02:30 Sighisoara
11:50

22:45 Targu Mures 22:45 Bontida
11:50

23:10 Targu Mures 23:10 Targu Mures
11:50

02:30 Medias 02:30 Vatra Dornei 02:30 Medias
12:00

22:45 Baia Mare 22:45 Turda
12:00

23:10 Turda 23:10 Turda
12:00

02:30 Prundu Bargaului
12:05

02:30 Teius 02:30 Teius 02:30 Bistrita
12:10

22:45 Satu Mare
12:10

02:30 Aiud 02:30 Aiud
12:20

02:30 Unirea 02:30 Unirea 02:30 Beclean
12:30

02:30 Turda 02:30 Turda 02:30 Baia Mare
12:40

02:30 Dej
12:45

02:30 Cluj Napoca
12:55

02:30 Cluj Napoca
13:00

22:45 Zalau
13:10

22:45 Cluj Napoca
13:30

23:10 Cluj Napoca
13:30

22:45 Huedin
13:45

22:45 Alesd
13:50

23:10 Bontida
13:50

02:30 Cluj Napoca 02:30 Gilau 02:30 Cluj Napoca 02:30 Cluj Napoca 02:30 Cluj Napoca
14:00

22:45 Oradea
14:00

23:10 Baia Mare
14:00

23:10 Satu Mare
14:10

23:10 Zalau
14:20

23:10 Huedin
14:30

23:10 Alesd
14:40

02:30 Huedin
15:00

02:30 Negreni
15:30

02:30 Piatra Craiului
16:00

02:30 Beius
16:30

02:30 Alesd
16:40

23:10 Oradea
17:00

02:30 Oradea
18:00

02:30 Bors
19:00

02:30 Budapesta
23:00