Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Freistadt > Freistadt Stifterplatz

Freistadt Stifterplatz

Freistadt, Austria

Adresă: Stifterplatz

Plecări
Ora Către
14:15
14:20 Sovata 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:40 Tulcea 16:35 Braila 16:25 Ianca 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:00 Vaslui 16:10 Barlad 15:45 Harlau 15:20 Dorohoi 15:30 Saveni 12:10 Targu Mures 12:20 Teius 12:30 Sebes 12:40 Fagaras 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 14:55 Turnu Magurele 13:05 Moinesti 13:40 Reghin 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 07:00 Satu Mare 12:20 Gherla 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 17:20 Harsova 16:50 Pitesti 16:20 Predeal 15:50 Buzau 15:10 Adjud 14:40 Pascani 14:00 Suceava 18:00 Medgidia 13:00 Comanesti 14:30 Gheorgheni 14:50 Bicaz 15:10 Vanatori 16:30 Galati 16:15 Tecuci 16:20 Faurei 15:55 Iasi 16:05 Husi 15:35 Botosani 15:40 Flamanzi 15:25 Darabani 12:05 Turda 12:15 Aiud 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:35 Sibiu 12:45 Brasov 12:55 Covasna 16:15 Tecuci 16:20 Faurei 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 15:55 Iasi 15:00 Alexandria 16:05 Husi 12:10 Salonta 15:35 Botosani 12:30 Arad 15:40 Flamanzi 12:50 Lugoj 05:30 Alesd 15:25 Darabani 13:00 Hunedoara 08:00 Baia Mare 12:05 Turda 13:20 Petrosani 12:30 Dej 12:15 Aiud 13:50 Caransebes 13:20 Vatra Dornei 12:25 Alba Iulia 14:00 Rovinari 17:10 Lehliu 12:35 Sibiu 14:20 Filiasi 16:40 Ramnicu Valcea 12:45 Brasov 14:50 Caracal 16:10 Campina 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Onesti 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 13:00 Comanesti 13:50 Toplita 15:00 Bacau 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:30 Motca 14:30 Gheorgheni 13:50 Radauti 14:50 Bicaz 17:50 Calarasi 15:10 Vanatori 16:30 Galati 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 15:00 Alexandria 15:00 Alexandria 12:10 Salonta 12:10 Salonta 12:30 Arad 12:30 Arad 12:50 Lugoj 12:50 Lugoj 13:00 Hunedoara 13:00 Hunedoara 13:20 Petrosani 13:20 Petrosani 13:50 Caransebes 13:50 Caransebes 14:00 Rovinari 14:00 Rovinari 14:20 Filiasi 14:20 Filiasi 14:50 Caracal 14:50 Caracal 13:30 Onesti 13:50 Toplita 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:30 Gheorgheni 14:50 Bicaz 15:10 Vanatori 16:30 Galati 16:15 Tecuci 16:20 Faurei 15:55 Iasi 16:05 Husi 15:35 Botosani 15:40 Flamanzi 15:25 Darabani 12:05 Turda 12:15 Aiud 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:35 Sibiu 12:45 Brasov 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Onesti 13:00 Comanesti 13:50 Toplita 06:00 Huedin 10:00 Bontida 12:40 Beclean 17:40 Cernavoda 17:00 Tandarei 16:30 Targoviste 16:00 Urziceni 15:30 Focsani 14:55 Roman 14:20 Targu Neamt 13:40 Gura Humorului 18:20 Mangalia 14:20 Sovata 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:40 Tulcea 16:35 Braila 16:25 Ianca 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:00 Vaslui 16:10 Barlad 15:45 Harlau 15:20 Dorohoi 15:30 Saveni 12:10 Targu Mures 12:20 Teius 12:30 Sebes 12:40 Fagaras 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:05 Moinesti 16:25 Ianca 14:30 Craiova 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 15:10 Giurgiu 16:00 Vaslui 12:05 Gilau 16:10 Barlad 12:20 Chisineu Cris 15:45 Harlau 12:40 Timisoara 05:00 Oradea 15:20 Dorohoi 12:55 Deva 06:30 Zalau 15:30 Saveni 13:10 Hateg 12:00 Cluj Napoca 12:10 Targu Mures 13:40 Targu Jiu 13:00 Nasaud 12:20 Teius 13:55 Resita 17:30 Slobozia 12:30 Sebes 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 16:55 Bucuresti 12:40 Fagaras 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 16:30 Sinaia 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 14:55 Turnu Magurele 15:55 Ploiesti 13:05 Moinesti 13:40 Reghin 15:20 Marasesti 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:50 Targu Frumos 14:20 Sovata 14:10 Falticeni 14:40 Piatra Neamt 18:10 Constanta 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:40 Tulcea 16:35 Braila 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:30 Craiova 14:30 Craiova 15:10 Giurgiu 15:10 Giurgiu 12:05 Gilau 12:05 Gilau 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:40 Timisoara 12:40 Timisoara 12:55 Deva 12:55 Deva 13:10 Hateg 13:10 Hateg 13:40 Targu Jiu 13:40 Targu Jiu 13:55 Resita 13:55 Resita 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 14:55 Turnu Magurele 13:40 Reghin
17:40
14:20 Sovata 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:40 Tulcea 16:35 Braila 16:25 Ianca 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:00 Vaslui 16:10 Barlad 15:45 Harlau 15:20 Dorohoi 15:30 Saveni 12:10 Targu Mures 12:20 Teius 12:30 Sebes 12:40 Fagaras 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:05 Moinesti 16:35 Braila 12:20 Gherla 16:25 Ianca 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 14:30 Craiova 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 15:10 Giurgiu 16:00 Vaslui 12:05 Gilau 16:10 Barlad 12:20 Chisineu Cris 15:45 Harlau 12:40 Timisoara 15:20 Dorohoi 12:55 Deva 15:30 Saveni 13:10 Hateg 12:10 Targu Mures 13:40 Targu Jiu 12:20 Teius 13:55 Resita 12:30 Sebes 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 12:40 Fagaras 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 14:55 Turnu Magurele 13:05 Moinesti 13:40 Reghin 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:20 Sovata 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:00 Poiana Largului 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 16:40 Tulcea 07:00 Satu Mare 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 17:20 Harsova 16:50 Pitesti 16:20 Predeal 15:50 Buzau 15:10 Adjud 14:30 Craiova 14:30 Craiova 14:40 Pascani 15:10 Giurgiu 15:10 Giurgiu 14:00 Suceava 12:05 Gilau 12:05 Gilau 18:00 Medgidia 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:40 Timisoara 12:40 Timisoara 12:55 Deva 12:55 Deva 13:10 Hateg 13:10 Hateg 13:40 Targu Jiu 13:40 Targu Jiu 13:55 Resita 13:55 Resita 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 14:55 Turnu Magurele 13:40 Reghin 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:20 Sovata 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:40 Tulcea 16:35 Braila 16:25 Ianca 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:00 Vaslui 16:10 Barlad 15:45 Harlau 15:20 Dorohoi 15:30 Saveni 12:10 Targu Mures 12:20 Teius 12:30 Sebes 12:40 Fagaras 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 14:55 Turnu Magurele 13:05 Moinesti 13:40 Reghin 12:30 Dej 13:20 Vatra Dornei 05:30 Alesd 08:00 Baia Mare 17:10 Lehliu 16:40 Ramnicu Valcea 16:10 Campina 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 15:00 Bacau 14:30 Motca 13:50 Radauti 17:50 Calarasi 13:00 Comanesti 14:30 Gheorgheni 14:50 Bicaz 15:10 Vanatori 16:30 Galati 16:15 Tecuci 16:20 Faurei 15:55 Iasi 16:05 Husi 15:35 Botosani 15:40 Flamanzi 15:25 Darabani 12:05 Turda 12:15 Aiud 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:35 Sibiu 12:45 Brasov 12:55 Covasna 16:15 Tecuci 12:40 Beclean 16:20 Faurei 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 15:55 Iasi 15:00 Alexandria 16:05 Husi 12:10 Salonta 15:35 Botosani 12:30 Arad 15:40 Flamanzi 12:50 Lugoj 15:25 Darabani 13:00 Hunedoara 12:05 Turda 13:20 Petrosani 12:15 Aiud 13:50 Caransebes 12:25 Alba Iulia 14:00 Rovinari 12:35 Sibiu 14:20 Filiasi 12:45 Brasov 14:50 Caracal 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Onesti 13:00 Comanesti 13:50 Toplita 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:30 Gheorgheni 14:50 Bicaz 15:10 Vanatori 06:00 Huedin 16:30 Galati 10:00 Bontida 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 17:40 Cernavoda 17:00 Tandarei 16:30 Targoviste 16:00 Urziceni 15:30 Focsani 14:55 Roman 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:20 Targu Neamt 15:00 Alexandria 15:00 Alexandria 13:40 Gura Humorului 12:10 Salonta 12:10 Salonta 18:20 Mangalia 12:30 Arad 12:30 Arad 12:50 Lugoj 12:50 Lugoj 13:00 Hunedoara 13:00 Hunedoara 13:20 Petrosani 13:20 Petrosani 13:50 Caransebes 13:50 Caransebes 14:00 Rovinari 14:00 Rovinari 14:20 Filiasi 14:20 Filiasi 14:50 Caracal 14:50 Caracal 13:30 Onesti 13:50 Toplita 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:30 Gheorgheni 14:50 Bicaz 15:10 Vanatori 16:30 Galati 16:15 Tecuci 16:20 Faurei 15:55 Iasi 16:05 Husi 15:35 Botosani 15:40 Flamanzi 15:25 Darabani 12:05 Turda 12:15 Aiud 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:35 Sibiu 12:45 Brasov 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Onesti 13:00 Comanesti 13:50 Toplita 12:00 Cluj Napoca 13:00 Nasaud 05:00 Oradea 06:30 Zalau 17:30 Slobozia 16:55 Bucuresti 16:30 Sinaia 15:55 Ploiesti 15:20 Marasesti 14:50 Targu Frumos 14:10 Falticeni 18:10 Constanta
18:20
14:30 Gheorgheni 18:50 Constanta 17:30 Pitesti 11:40 Huedin 12:50 Bontida 13:30 Nasaud 16:30 Urziceni 14:10 Gura Humorului 14:20 Radauti 18:20 Cernavoda 18:55 Mangalia 15:40 Adjud 16:10 Buzau 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 13:50 Toplita 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:15 Aiud 12:10 Salonta 12:35 Sibiu 12:50 Lugoj 12:55 Covasna 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 14:40 Piatra Neamt 17:00 Sinaia 17:40 Bucuresti 12:20 Zalau 13:00 Dej 13:40 Prundu Bargaului 16:40 Campina 14:50 Targu Neamt 17:55 Lehliu 15:00 Motca 15:20 Targu Frumos 15:50 Marasesti 16:20 Ploiesti 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Teius 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:40 Fagaras 12:55 Deva 13:05 Moinesti 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 14:50 Bicaz 17:10 Targoviste 17:50 Tandarei 12:30 Satu Mare 13:10 Beclean 13:50 Vatra Dornei 16:50 Predeal 14:40 Falticeni 08:00 Oradea 18:10 Slobozia 15:20 Roman 15:55 Focsani 12:00 Cluj Napoca 15:00 Alexandria 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 15:00 Alexandria 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:30 Arad 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Hunedoara 13:00 Comanesti 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti 15:00 Alexandria 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 18:40 Medgidia 15:00 Poiana Largului 17:20 Ramnicu Valcea 11:00 Alesd 12:40 Baia Mare 13:20 Bistrita 15:10 Pascani 14:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 14:30 Suceava 18:30 Calarasi 18:00 Harsova 15:30 Bacau 16:00 Ramnicu Sarat 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 14:30 Craiova 12:10 Targu Mures 12:05 Gilau 12:30 Sebes 12:40 Timisoara 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila
19:10
12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 14:30 Craiova 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 18:00 Calarasi 12:35 Sibiu 17:20 Lehliu 12:55 Covasna 16:40 Ramnicu Valcea 16:00 Campina 15:30 Ramnicu Sarat 14:55 Bacau 14:20 Motca 13:50 Radauti 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 12:30 Dej 09:50 Baia Mare 13:40 Reghin 09:10 Alesd 14:20 Sovata 13:50 Toplita 15:00 Poiana Largului 14:30 Gheorgheni 16:35 Braila 15:10 Vanatori 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:15 Tecuci 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Dorohoi 14:30 Craiova 12:10 Targu Mures 12:05 Gilau 12:30 Sebes 12:40 Timisoara 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:10 Hateg 14:30 Craiova 13:55 Resita 12:05 Gilau 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 16:10 Barlad 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 18:30 Mangalia 12:20 Teius 17:50 Cernavoda 12:40 Fagaras 17:10 Tandarei 13:05 Moinesti 16:30 Targoviste 15:55 Urziceni 15:20 Focsani 14:50 Roman 14:10 Targu Neamt 13:40 Gura Humorului 13:00 Nasaud 12:20 Gherla 09:40 Satu Mare 13:50 Toplita 09:00 Oradea 14:30 Gheorgheni 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 15:10 Vanatori 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:15 Tecuci 16:40 Tulcea 15:55 Iasi 16:25 Ianca 12:55 Covasna 15:25 Darabani 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:15 Aiud 12:10 Salonta 12:35 Sibiu 12:50 Lugoj 12:55 Covasna 13:20 Petrosani 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:00 Rovinari 12:10 Salonta 14:50 Caracal 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 15:35 Botosani 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 18:20 Constanta 12:25 Alba Iulia 17:40 Slobozia 12:45 Brasov 17:00 Bucuresti 13:00 Comanesti 16:20 Sinaia 15:50 Ploiesti 15:10 Marasesti 14:40 Targu Frumos 14:00 Falticeni 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 12:50 Bistrita 12:00 Cluj Napoca 09:30 Zalau 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 13:30 Onesti 14:40 Piatra Neamt 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 16:40 Tulcea 14:50 Bicaz 16:25 Ianca 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 13:05 Moinesti 15:30 Saveni 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Teius 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:40 Fagaras 12:55 Deva 13:05 Moinesti 13:40 Targu Jiu 15:10 Giurgiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 12:20 Chisineu Cris 14:55 Turnu Magurele 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 16:00 Vaslui 12:40 Fagaras 15:45 Harlau 15:00 Alexandria 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 18:10 Medgidia 12:30 Sebes 17:30 Harsova 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 16:50 Pitesti 16:10 Predeal 15:40 Buzau 15:00 Adjud 14:30 Pascani 13:55 Suceava 13:20 Vatra Dornei 12:40 Beclean 10:00 Bontida 13:30 Onesti 09:20 Huedin 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 13:40 Reghin 14:50 Bicaz 14:20 Sovata 16:30 Galati 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:20 Faurei 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 15:40 Flamanzi 13:00 Comanesti 12:05 Turda 15:00 Alexandria 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:30 Arad 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Hunedoara 13:00 Comanesti 13:50 Caransebes 15:00 Alexandria 14:20 Filiasi 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 16:05 Husi 12:45 Brasov
Sosiri
De la Ora

02:50 Tulcea 02:50 Tulcea 23:20 Tulcea 23:20 Tulcea
01:15

23:30 Tulcea 23:30 Tulcea
01:15

23:00 Tulcea 23:00 Tulcea 23:00 Tulcea
01:15

02:50 Braila 02:50 Braila 23:20 Braila 23:20 Braila
01:20

23:30 Braila 23:30 Braila
01:20

23:00 Braila 23:00 Braila 23:00 Braila
01:20

02:50 Galati 02:50 Galati 23:20 Galati 23:20 Galati
03:00

23:30 Galati 23:30 Galati
03:00

23:00 Galati 23:00 Galati 23:00 Galati
03:00

02:50 Ianca 02:50 Ianca 23:20 Ianca 23:20 Ianca
03:30

23:30 Ianca 23:30 Ianca
03:30

23:00 Ianca 23:00 Ianca 23:00 Ianca
03:30

02:50 Mangalia 23:20 Mangalia
04:00

02:50 Constanta 23:20 Constanta
04:10

23:00 Mangalia
04:10

23:00 Constanta
04:20

02:50 Faurei 02:50 Faurei 02:50 Medgidia 23:20 Faurei 23:20 Faurei 23:20 Medgidia
04:30

23:30 Faurei 23:30 Faurei
04:30

23:00 Faurei 23:00 Faurei 23:00 Faurei 23:00 Medgidia
04:30

02:50 Tecuci 02:50 Tecuci 23:20 Tecuci 23:20 Tecuci
04:40

23:30 Tecuci 23:30 Tecuci
04:40

23:00 Tecuci 23:00 Tecuci 23:00 Tecuci 23:00 Calarasi
04:40

02:50 Barlad 02:50 Barlad 23:20 Barlad 23:20 Barlad 02:50 Calarasi 23:20 Calarasi
04:50

23:30 Barlad 23:30 Barlad
04:50

23:00 Cernavoda 23:00 Barlad 23:00 Barlad 23:00 Barlad
04:50

23:00 Slobozia
04:55

02:50 Cernavoda 23:20 Cernavoda
05:00

23:30 Mangalia
05:00

23:00 Harsova
05:00

02:50 Slobozia 23:20 Slobozia
05:10

23:00 Lehliu
05:10

23:00 Tandarei
05:20

02:50 Harsova 23:20 Harsova 02:50 Husi 02:50 Husi 23:20 Husi 23:20 Husi
05:30

23:30 Constanta 23:30 Husi 23:30 Husi
05:30

23:00 Bucuresti 23:00 Husi 23:00 Husi 23:00 Husi
05:30

02:50 Vaslui 02:50 Vaslui 23:20 Vaslui 23:20 Vaslui
05:40

23:30 Vaslui 23:30 Vaslui 23:30 Medgidia
05:40

23:00 Vaslui 23:00 Vaslui 23:00 Vaslui 23:00 Pitesti
05:40

23:00 Ramnicu Valcea
05:50

02:50 Giurgiu 02:50 Iasi 02:50 Iasi 02:50 Lehliu 02:50 Giurgiu 23:20 Giurgiu 23:20 Iasi 23:20 Iasi 23:20 Lehliu 23:20 Giurgiu
06:00

23:30 Calarasi 23:30 Giurgiu 23:30 Iasi 23:30 Giurgiu 23:30 Iasi
06:00

23:00 Giurgiu 23:00 Iasi 23:00 Targoviste 23:00 Iasi 23:00 Giurgiu 23:00 Iasi 23:00 Giurgiu
06:00

02:50 Podu Iloaiei 02:50 Alexandria 02:50 Podu Iloaiei 02:50 Tandarei 02:50 Alexandria 23:20 Podu Iloaiei 23:20 Alexandria 23:20 Podu Iloaiei 23:20 Tandarei 23:20 Alexandria
06:10

23:30 Alexandria 23:30 Alexandria 23:30 Podu Iloaiei 23:30 Podu Iloaiei 23:30 Cernavoda
06:10

23:00 Alexandria 23:00 Sinaia 23:00 Alexandria 23:00 Alexandria 23:00 Podu Iloaiei 23:00 Podu Iloaiei 23:00 Podu Iloaiei
06:10

02:50 Turnu Magurele 02:50 Turnu Magurele 23:20 Turnu Magurele 23:20 Turnu Magurele
06:15

23:30 Turnu Magurele 23:30 Turnu Magurele
06:15

23:00 Turnu Magurele 23:00 Turnu Magurele 23:00 Turnu Magurele
06:15

02:50 Caracal 02:50 Caracal 23:20 Caracal 23:20 Caracal 02:50 Harlau 02:50 Harlau 23:20 Harlau 23:20 Harlau
06:20

23:30 Caracal 23:30 Caracal 23:30 Slobozia 23:30 Harlau 23:30 Harlau
06:20

23:00 Caracal 23:00 Caracal 23:00 Caracal 23:00 Harlau 23:00 Predeal 23:00 Harlau 23:00 Harlau
06:20

02:50 Flamanzi 02:50 Flamanzi 23:20 Flamanzi 23:20 Flamanzi 02:50 Slatina (Olt) 02:50 Slatina (Olt) 23:20 Slatina (Olt) 23:20 Slatina (Olt)
06:30

23:30 Flamanzi 23:30 Flamanzi 23:30 Slatina (Olt) 23:30 Slatina (Olt) 23:30 Harsova
06:30

23:00 Flamanzi 23:00 Flamanzi 23:00 Flamanzi 23:00 Slatina (Olt) 23:00 Slatina (Olt) 23:00 Slatina (Olt) 23:00 Campina
06:30

02:50 Botosani 02:50 Botosani 23:20 Botosani 23:20 Botosani
06:40

23:30 Lehliu 23:30 Botosani 23:30 Botosani
06:40

23:00 Botosani 23:00 Urziceni 23:00 Botosani 23:00 Botosani
06:40

02:50 Saveni 02:50 Saveni 23:20 Saveni 23:20 Saveni
06:45

23:30 Saveni 23:30 Saveni
06:45

23:00 Saveni 23:00 Saveni 23:00 Saveni
06:45

02:50 Darabani 02:50 Darabani 23:20 Darabani 23:20 Darabani
06:50

23:30 Darabani 23:30 Darabani 23:30 Tandarei
06:50

23:00 Ploiesti 23:00 Darabani 23:00 Darabani 23:00 Darabani
06:50

02:50 Craiova 02:50 Dorohoi 02:50 Dorohoi 02:50 Craiova 23:20 Craiova 23:20 Dorohoi 23:20 Dorohoi 23:20 Craiova 02:50 Bucuresti 23:20 Bucuresti
07:00

23:30 Craiova 23:30 Dorohoi 23:30 Craiova 23:30 Dorohoi 23:30 Bucuresti
07:00

23:00 Dorohoi 23:00 Craiova 23:00 Dorohoi 23:00 Craiova 23:00 Craiova 23:00 Dorohoi 23:00 Buzau
07:00

02:50 Pitesti 23:20 Pitesti 02:50 Filiasi 02:50 Vanatori 02:50 Vanatori 02:50 Filiasi 23:20 Filiasi 23:20 Vanatori 23:20 Vanatori 23:20 Filiasi
07:10

23:30 Vanatori 23:30 Vanatori 23:30 Pitesti 23:30 Filiasi 23:30 Filiasi
07:10

23:00 Vanatori 23:00 Vanatori 23:00 Vanatori 23:00 Ramnicu Sarat 23:00 Filiasi 23:00 Filiasi 23:00 Filiasi
07:10

02:50 Drobeta Turnu Severin 02:50 Drobeta Turnu Severin 23:20 Drobeta Turnu Severin 23:20 Drobeta Turnu Severin 02:50 Ramnicu Valcea 23:20 Ramnicu Valcea
07:20

23:30 Ramnicu Valcea 23:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 23:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:20

23:00 Focsani 23:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 23:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 23:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:20

02:50 Targoviste 23:20 Targoviste 02:50 Rovinari 02:50 Rovinari 23:20 Rovinari 23:20 Rovinari
07:30

23:30 Rovinari 23:30 Rovinari 23:30 Targoviste
07:30

23:00 Marasesti 23:00 Rovinari 23:00 Rovinari 23:00 Rovinari
07:30

02:50 Resita 02:50 Resita 23:20 Resita 23:20 Resita 02:50 Sinaia 23:20 Sinaia
07:40

23:30 Resita 23:30 Resita 23:30 Sinaia
07:40

23:00 Resita 23:00 Resita 23:00 Resita 23:00 Adjud
07:40

02:50 Predeal 23:20 Predeal 02:50 Caransebes 02:50 Caransebes 23:20 Caransebes 23:20 Caransebes
07:50

23:30 Predeal 23:30 Caransebes 23:30 Caransebes
07:50

23:00 Bacau 23:00 Caransebes 23:00 Caransebes 23:00 Caransebes
07:50

02:50 Campina 23:20 Campina
07:55

02:50 Targu Jiu 02:50 Urziceni 02:50 Targu Jiu 23:20 Targu Jiu 23:20 Urziceni 23:20 Targu Jiu
08:00

23:30 Campina 23:30 Targu Jiu 23:30 Targu Jiu
08:00

23:00 Roman 23:00 Targu Jiu 23:00 Targu Jiu 23:00 Targu Jiu
08:00

02:50 Bumbesti Jiu 02:50 Bumbesti Jiu 23:20 Bumbesti Jiu 23:20 Bumbesti Jiu 02:50 Ploiesti 23:20 Ploiesti
08:10

23:30 Bumbesti Jiu 23:30 Bumbesti Jiu 23:30 Urziceni
08:10

23:00 Targu Frumos 23:00 Bumbesti Jiu 23:00 Bumbesti Jiu 23:00 Bumbesti Jiu
08:10

02:50 Buzau 23:20 Buzau 02:50 Petrosani 02:50 Petrosani 23:20 Petrosani 23:20 Petrosani
08:20

23:30 Petrosani 23:30 Petrosani 23:30 Ploiesti
08:20

23:00 Petrosani 23:00 Petrosani 23:00 Petrosani 23:00 Pascani
08:20

02:50 Hateg 02:50 Poiana Largului 02:50 Poiana Largului 02:50 Hateg 23:20 Hateg 23:20 Poiana Largului 23:20 Poiana Largului 23:20 Hateg 02:50 Ramnicu Sarat 23:20 Ramnicu Sarat
08:30

23:30 Hateg 23:30 Hateg 23:30 Buzau 23:30 Poiana Largului 23:30 Poiana Largului
08:30

23:00 Hateg 23:00 Hateg 23:00 Hateg 23:00 Poiana Largului 23:00 Motca 23:00 Poiana Largului 23:00 Poiana Largului
08:30

02:50 Bicaz 02:50 Bicaz 23:20 Bicaz 23:20 Bicaz
08:35

23:30 Bicaz 23:30 Bicaz
08:35

23:00 Bicaz 23:00 Bicaz 23:00 Bicaz
08:35

02:50 Focsani 23:20 Focsani 02:50 Hunedoara 02:50 Piatra Neamt 02:50 Hunedoara 02:50 Piatra Neamt 23:20 Hunedoara 23:20 Piatra Neamt 23:20 Hunedoara 23:20 Piatra Neamt
08:40

23:30 Ramnicu Sarat 23:30 Piatra Neamt 23:30 Hunedoara 23:30 Hunedoara 23:30 Piatra Neamt
08:40

23:00 Targu Neamt 23:00 Piatra Neamt 23:00 Piatra Neamt 23:00 Hunedoara 23:00 Piatra Neamt 23:00 Hunedoara 23:00 Hunedoara
08:40

02:50 Deva 02:50 Deva 23:20 Deva 23:20 Deva 02:50 Marasesti 23:20 Marasesti
08:50

23:30 Deva 23:30 Deva 23:30 Focsani
08:50

23:00 Falticeni 23:00 Deva 23:00 Deva 23:00 Deva
08:50

02:50 Adjud 23:20 Adjud
08:55

23:00 Suceava
08:55

02:50 Lugoj 02:50 Gheorgheni 02:50 Gheorgheni 02:50 Lugoj 02:50 Bacau 23:20 Lugoj 23:20 Gheorgheni 23:20 Gheorgheni 23:20 Lugoj 23:20 Bacau
09:00

23:30 Lugoj 23:30 Lugoj 23:30 Marasesti 23:30 Gheorgheni 23:30 Gheorgheni
09:00

23:00 Lugoj 23:00 Lugoj 23:00 Lugoj 23:00 Radauti 23:00 Gheorgheni 23:00 Gheorgheni 23:00 Gheorgheni
09:00

02:50 Roman 23:20 Roman
09:05

02:50 Timisoara 02:50 Sovata 02:50 Timisoara 02:50 Sovata 23:20 Timisoara 23:20 Sovata 23:20 Timisoara 23:20 Sovata 02:50 Targu Frumos 23:20 Targu Frumos
09:10

23:30 Timisoara 23:30 Sovata 23:30 Timisoara 23:30 Sovata 23:30 Adjud
09:10

23:00 Sovata 23:00 Timisoara 23:00 Sovata 23:00 Sovata 23:00 Timisoara 23:00 Timisoara 23:00 Gura Humorului
09:10

02:50 Pascani 23:20 Pascani 02:50 Arad 02:50 Arad 23:20 Arad 23:20 Arad
09:20

23:30 Bacau 23:30 Arad 23:30 Arad
09:20

23:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 23:00 Arad 23:00 Arad 23:00 Arad
09:20

02:50 Motca 23:20 Motca
09:25

02:50 Chisineu Cris 02:50 Chisineu Cris 02:50 Targu Neamt 23:20 Chisineu Cris 23:20 Chisineu Cris 23:20 Targu Neamt 02:50 Miercurea Ciuc 02:50 Miercurea Ciuc 23:20 Miercurea Ciuc 23:20 Miercurea Ciuc
09:30

23:30 Miercurea Ciuc 23:30 Miercurea Ciuc 23:30 Chisineu Cris 23:30 Chisineu Cris 23:30 Roman
09:30

23:00 Miercurea Ciuc 23:00 Miercurea Ciuc 23:00 Miercurea Ciuc 23:00 Chisineu Cris 23:00 Chisineu Cris 23:00 Chisineu Cris 23:00 Vatra Dornei
09:30

02:50 Falticeni 23:20 Falticeni
09:35

23:30 Targu Frumos
09:35

02:50 Odorheiu Secuiesc 02:50 Odorheiu Secuiesc 23:20 Odorheiu Secuiesc 23:20 Odorheiu Secuiesc 02:50 Suceava 23:20 Suceava
09:40

23:30 Pascani 23:30 Odorheiu Secuiesc 23:30 Odorheiu Secuiesc
09:40

23:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 23:00 Prundu Bargaului 23:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 23:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc
09:40

02:50 Radauti 23:20 Radauti
09:45

23:30 Motca
09:45

02:50 Salonta 02:50 Toplita 02:50 Salonta 02:50 Toplita 02:50 Gura Humorului 23:20 Salonta 23:20 Toplita 23:20 Salonta 23:20 Toplita 23:20 Gura Humorului
09:50

23:30 Salonta 23:30 Salonta 23:30 Toplita 23:30 Toplita 23:30 Targu Neamt
09:50

23:00 Salonta 23:00 Nasaud 23:00 Salonta 23:00 Salonta 23:00 Toplita 23:00 Toplita 23:00 Toplita
09:50

02:50 Campulung Moldovenesc 23:20 Campulung Moldovenesc
09:55

02:50 Gilau 02:50 Reghin 02:50 Gilau 02:50 Reghin 23:20 Gilau 23:20 Reghin 23:20 Gilau 23:20 Reghin 02:50 Vatra Dornei 23:20 Vatra Dornei
10:00

23:30 Gilau 23:30 Reghin 23:30 Gilau 23:30 Reghin 23:30 Falticeni
10:00

23:00 Reghin 23:00 Reghin 23:00 Gilau 23:00 Bistrita 23:00 Reghin 23:00 Gilau 23:00 Gilau
10:00

02:50 Prundu Bargaului 23:20 Prundu Bargaului
10:05

02:50 Onesti 02:50 Onesti 02:50 Nasaud 23:20 Onesti 23:20 Onesti 23:20 Nasaud
10:10

23:30 Onesti 23:30 Suceava 23:30 Onesti
10:10

23:00 Onesti 23:00 Onesti 23:00 Onesti 23:00 Beclean
10:10

02:50 Bistrita 23:20 Bistrita
10:15

02:50 Moinesti 02:50 Beclean 02:50 Moinesti 23:20 Moinesti 23:20 Beclean 23:20 Moinesti
10:20

23:30 Radauti 23:30 Moinesti 23:30 Moinesti
10:20

23:00 Moinesti 23:00 Moinesti 23:00 Dej 23:00 Moinesti
10:20

02:50 Dej 23:20 Dej
10:25

02:50 Gherla 23:20 Gherla 02:50 Comanesti 02:50 Comanesti 23:20 Comanesti 23:20 Comanesti
10:30

23:30 Comanesti 23:30 Comanesti 23:30 Gura Humorului
10:30

23:00 Gherla 23:00 Comanesti 23:00 Comanesti 23:00 Comanesti
10:30

02:50 Covasna 02:50 Covasna 23:20 Covasna 23:20 Covasna
10:40

23:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 23:30 Covasna 23:30 Covasna
10:40

23:00 Covasna 23:00 Covasna 23:00 Covasna
10:40

02:50 Targu Secuiesc 02:50 Targu Secuiesc 23:20 Targu Secuiesc 23:20 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

23:30 Targu Secuiesc 23:30 Targu Secuiesc 23:30 Vatra Dornei
10:50

23:00 Targu Secuiesc 23:00 Targu Secuiesc 23:00 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

02:50 Brasov 02:50 Brasov 23:20 Brasov 23:20 Brasov
11:00

23:30 Brasov 23:30 Brasov 23:30 Prundu Bargaului
11:00

23:00 Brasov 23:00 Brasov 23:00 Brasov
11:00

02:50 Fagaras 02:50 Fagaras 23:20 Fagaras 23:20 Fagaras
11:10

23:30 Nasaud 23:30 Fagaras 23:30 Fagaras
11:10

23:00 Fagaras 23:00 Fagaras 23:00 Fagaras
11:10

02:50 Sibiu 02:50 Sibiu 23:20 Sibiu 23:20 Sibiu
11:20

23:30 Bistrita 23:30 Sibiu 23:30 Sibiu
11:20

23:00 Sibiu 23:00 Sibiu 23:00 Sibiu
11:20

02:50 Sebes 02:50 Sebes 23:20 Sebes 23:20 Sebes
11:25

23:30 Sebes 23:30 Sebes
11:25

23:00 Sebes 23:00 Sebes 23:00 Sebes
11:25

02:50 Alba Iulia 02:50 Alba Iulia 23:20 Alba Iulia 23:20 Alba Iulia
11:30

23:30 Alba Iulia 23:30 Alba Iulia 23:30 Beclean
11:30

23:00 Alba Iulia 23:00 Alba Iulia 23:00 Alba Iulia
11:30

02:50 Teius 02:50 Teius 23:20 Teius 23:20 Teius
11:35

23:30 Teius 23:30 Teius
11:35

23:00 Teius 23:00 Teius 23:00 Teius
11:35

02:50 Aiud 02:50 Aiud 23:20 Aiud 23:20 Aiud
11:40

23:30 Aiud 23:30 Aiud 23:30 Dej
11:40

23:00 Aiud 23:00 Aiud 23:00 Aiud
11:40

02:50 Targu Mures 02:50 Targu Mures 23:20 Targu Mures 23:20 Targu Mures
11:50

23:30 Targu Mures 23:30 Targu Mures 23:30 Bontida
11:50

23:00 Targu Mures 23:00 Targu Mures 23:00 Targu Mures
11:50

02:50 Turda 02:50 Turda 23:20 Turda 23:20 Turda
12:00

23:30 Turda 23:30 Turda 23:30 Baia Mare
12:00

23:00 Turda 23:00 Turda 23:00 Turda
12:00

23:30 Satu Mare
12:10

23:30 Zalau
13:10

02:50 Cluj Napoca 23:20 Cluj Napoca
13:30

23:30 Cluj Napoca
13:30

23:00 Cluj Napoca
13:30

02:50 Bontida 23:20 Bontida
13:40

23:30 Huedin
13:45

02:50 Baia Mare 23:20 Baia Mare
13:50

23:30 Alesd
13:50

23:00 Bontida
13:50

02:50 Satu Mare 23:20 Satu Mare
13:55

02:50 Zalau 23:20 Zalau
14:00

23:30 Oradea
14:00

23:00 Baia Mare
14:00

02:50 Huedin 23:20 Huedin
14:10

23:00 Satu Mare
14:10

02:50 Alesd 23:20 Alesd
14:20

23:00 Zalau
14:20

02:50 Oradea 23:20 Oradea
14:30

23:00 Huedin
14:30

23:00 Alesd
14:40

23:00 Oradea
17:00