Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.

Parndorf

Parndorf, Austria

Plecări
Ora Către
02:10
12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 16:00 Vaslui 12:40 Fagaras 15:45 Harlau 13:05 Moinesti 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 15:10 Giurgiu 10:00 Bontida 16:20 Faurei 12:40 Beclean 16:05 Husi 17:40 Cernavoda 15:40 Flamanzi 17:00 Tandarei 12:05 Turda 16:30 Targoviste 12:25 Alba Iulia 16:00 Urziceni 12:45 Brasov 15:30 Focsani 13:00 Comanesti 14:55 Roman 15:00 Alexandria 14:20 Targu Neamt 12:30 Arad 13:40 Gura Humorului 13:00 Hunedoara 18:20 Mangalia 13:50 Caransebes 15:00 Alexandria 14:20 Filiasi 12:30 Arad 13:30 Onesti 13:00 Hunedoara 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 13:50 Caransebes 14:50 Bicaz 14:20 Filiasi 16:30 Galati 13:30 Onesti 16:20 Faurei 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 06:00 Huedin 16:30 Galati 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 16:05 Husi 12:45 Brasov 15:40 Flamanzi 13:00 Comanesti 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti 15:00 Alexandria 12:00 Cluj Napoca 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 13:00 Nasaud 16:10 Barlad 17:30 Slobozia 15:20 Dorohoi 16:55 Bucuresti 12:10 Targu Mures 16:30 Sinaia 12:30 Sebes 15:55 Ploiesti 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Marasesti 14:30 Craiova 14:50 Targu Frumos 12:05 Gilau 14:10 Falticeni 12:40 Timisoara 18:10 Constanta 13:10 Hateg 14:30 Craiova 13:55 Resita 12:05 Gilau 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 12:40 Timisoara 13:40 Reghin 13:10 Hateg 14:20 Sovata 13:55 Resita 15:00 Poiana Largului 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 16:35 Braila 13:40 Reghin 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 14:20 Sovata 05:00 Oradea 15:00 Poiana Largului 06:30 Zalau 16:35 Braila 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 16:10 Barlad 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 12:20 Gherla 15:55 Iasi 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 15:35 Botosani 17:20 Harsova 15:25 Darabani 16:50 Pitesti 12:15 Aiud 16:20 Predeal 12:35 Sibiu 15:50 Buzau 12:55 Covasna 15:10 Adjud 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:40 Pascani 12:10 Salonta 14:00 Suceava 12:50 Lugoj 18:00 Medgidia 13:20 Petrosani 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:00 Rovinari 12:10 Salonta 14:50 Caracal 12:50 Lugoj 13:50 Toplita 13:20 Petrosani 14:30 Gheorgheni 14:00 Rovinari 15:10 Vanatori 14:50 Caracal 16:15 Tecuci 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 15:10 Vanatori 07:00 Satu Mare 16:15 Tecuci 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 15:55 Iasi 12:35 Sibiu 15:35 Botosani 12:55 Covasna 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 16:25 Ianca 12:30 Dej 16:00 Vaslui 13:20 Vatra Dornei 15:45 Harlau 17:10 Lehliu 15:30 Saveni 16:40 Ramnicu Valcea 12:20 Teius 16:10 Campina 12:40 Fagaras 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 13:05 Moinesti 15:00 Bacau 15:10 Giurgiu 14:30 Motca 12:20 Chisineu Cris 13:50 Radauti 12:55 Deva 17:50 Calarasi 13:40 Targu Jiu 15:10 Giurgiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 12:20 Chisineu Cris 14:55 Turnu Magurele 12:55 Deva 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:40 Piatra Neamt 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 16:40 Tulcea 14:55 Turnu Magurele 16:25 Ianca 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 05:30 Alesd 16:40 Tulcea 08:00 Baia Mare
Sosiri
De la Ora

17:00 Tulcea 17:00 Tulcea
01:15

17:00 Braila 17:00 Braila
01:20

17:00 Galati 17:00 Galati
03:00

17:00 Ianca 17:00 Ianca
03:30

17:00 Mangalia
04:00

17:00 Constanta
04:10

17:00 Medgidia 17:00 Faurei 17:00 Faurei
04:30

17:00 Tecuci 17:00 Tecuci
04:40

17:00 Barlad 17:00 Barlad 17:00 Calarasi
04:50

17:00 Cernavoda
05:00

17:00 Slobozia
05:10

17:00 Harsova 17:00 Husi 17:00 Husi
05:30

17:00 Vaslui 17:00 Vaslui
05:40

17:00 Lehliu 17:00 Giurgiu 17:00 Iasi 17:00 Giurgiu 17:00 Iasi
06:00

17:00 Podu Iloaiei 17:00 Podu Iloaiei 17:00 Tandarei 17:00 Alexandria 17:00 Alexandria
06:10

17:00 Turnu Magurele 17:00 Turnu Magurele
06:15

17:00 Caracal 17:00 Caracal 17:00 Harlau 17:00 Harlau
06:20

17:00 Flamanzi 17:00 Flamanzi 17:00 Slatina (Olt) 17:00 Slatina (Olt)
06:30

17:00 Botosani 17:00 Botosani
06:40

17:00 Saveni 17:00 Saveni
06:45

17:00 Darabani 17:00 Darabani
06:50

17:00 Dorohoi 17:00 Craiova 17:00 Craiova 17:00 Dorohoi 17:00 Bucuresti
07:00

17:00 Vanatori 17:00 Pitesti 17:00 Filiasi 17:00 Filiasi 17:00 Vanatori
07:10

17:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 17:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 17:00 Ramnicu Valcea
07:20

17:00 Targoviste 17:00 Rovinari 17:00 Rovinari
07:30

17:00 Resita 17:00 Resita 17:00 Sinaia
07:40

17:00 Predeal 17:00 Caransebes 17:00 Caransebes
07:50

17:00 Campina
07:55

17:00 Targu Jiu 17:00 Targu Jiu 17:00 Urziceni
08:00

17:00 Bumbesti Jiu 17:00 Bumbesti Jiu 17:00 Ploiesti
08:10

17:00 Buzau 17:00 Petrosani 17:00 Petrosani
08:20

17:00 Poiana Largului 17:00 Poiana Largului 17:00 Ramnicu Sarat 17:00 Hateg 17:00 Hateg
08:30

17:00 Bicaz 17:00 Bicaz
08:35

17:00 Piatra Neamt 17:00 Hunedoara 17:00 Hunedoara 17:00 Piatra Neamt 17:00 Focsani
08:40

17:00 Deva 17:00 Deva 17:00 Marasesti
08:50

17:00 Adjud
08:55

17:00 Gheorgheni 17:00 Bacau 17:00 Gheorgheni 17:00 Lugoj 17:00 Lugoj
09:00

17:00 Roman
09:05

17:00 Sovata 17:00 Timisoara 17:00 Timisoara 17:00 Sovata 17:00 Targu Frumos
09:10

17:00 Pascani 17:00 Arad 17:00 Arad
09:20

17:00 Motca
09:25

17:00 Miercurea Ciuc 17:00 Chisineu Cris 17:00 Chisineu Cris 17:00 Targu Neamt 17:00 Miercurea Ciuc
09:30

17:00 Falticeni
09:35

17:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 17:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 17:00 Suceava
09:40

17:00 Radauti
09:45

17:00 Toplita 17:00 Gura Humorului 17:00 Toplita 17:00 Salonta 17:00 Salonta
09:50

17:00 Campulung Moldovenesc
09:55

17:00 Reghin 17:00 Gilau 17:00 Gilau 17:00 Reghin 17:00 Vatra Dornei
10:00

17:00 Prundu Bargaului
10:05

17:00 Onesti 17:00 Nasaud 17:00 Onesti
10:10

17:00 Bistrita
10:15

17:00 Moinesti 17:00 Moinesti 17:00 Beclean
10:20

17:00 Dej
10:25

17:00 Gherla 17:00 Comanesti 17:00 Comanesti
10:30

17:00 Covasna 17:00 Covasna
10:40

17:00 Targu Secuiesc 17:00 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

17:00 Brasov 17:00 Brasov
11:00

17:00 Fagaras 17:00 Fagaras
11:10

17:00 Sibiu 17:00 Sibiu
11:20

17:00 Sebes 17:00 Sebes
11:25

17:00 Alba Iulia 17:00 Alba Iulia
11:30

17:00 Teius 17:00 Teius
11:35

17:00 Aiud 17:00 Aiud
11:40

17:00 Targu Mures 17:00 Targu Mures
11:50

17:00 Turda 17:00 Turda
12:00

17:00 Cluj Napoca
13:30

17:00 Bontida
13:40

17:00 Baia Mare
13:50

17:00 Satu Mare
13:55

17:00 Zalau
14:00

17:00 Huedin
14:10

17:00 Alesd
14:20

17:00 Oradea
14:30