Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Viena > Hotel IBIS, Autobanda S1

Hotel IBIS, Autobanda S1

Viena, Austria

Plecări
Ora Către
06:00
15:00 Motca 15:20 Deleni 07:30 Negreni 08:30 Cluj Napoca 11:00 Prundu Bargaului 13:00 Gura Humorului 13:35 Dolhasca 14:10 Reghin 10:30 Targu Ocna 15:50 Bacau 11:30 Brasov 13:10 Giurgiu 12:10 Ramnicu Sarat 09:30 Aiud 12:50 Slatina (Olt) 11:15 Calan 13:05 Turnu Magurele 10:40 Simeria 09:40 Teius 11:50 Targu Jiu 11:00 Deva 12:40 Filiasi 11:05 Hunedoara 12:10 Lugoj 11:55 Targu Carbunesti 14:00 Constanta 12:45 Craiova 13:20 Tandarei 12:15 Caransebes 08:40 Miercurea Sibiului 09:50 Fagaras 10:30 Targu Ocna 11:30 Brasov 12:10 Ramnicu Sarat 14:25 Durau 14:00 Constanta 14:45 Targu Neamt 13:20 Tandarei 15:55 Sascut 08:40 Miercurea Sibiului 16:15 Buzau 09:50 Fagaras 16:35 Galati 15:05 Pascani 15:25 Podu Iloaiei 07:40 Huedin 10:00 Dej 12:00 Vatra Dornei 13:10 Botosani 13:40 Suceava 10:50 Covasna 12:50 Slatina (Olt) 11:40 Predeal 13:05 Turnu Magurele 12:20 Ploiesti 09:40 Teius 12:55 Alexandria 11:00 Deva 09:00 Turda 11:05 Hunedoara 10:00 Alba Iulia 11:55 Targu Carbunesti 10:10 Lancram 12:45 Craiova 11:30 Hateg 12:15 Caransebes 12:30 Isalnita 13:50 Mangalia 12:00 Arad 13:00 Bucuresti 12:20 Resita 09:00 Sibiu 10:00 Moinesti 10:50 Covasna 11:40 Predeal 07:25 Alesd 12:20 Ploiesti 14:30 Poiana Largului 13:50 Mangalia 14:50 Timisesti 13:00 Bucuresti 16:00 Adjud 09:00 Sibiu 16:20 Husi 10:00 Moinesti 16:40 Braila 15:10 Targu Frumos 15:30 Iasi 07:45 Gilau 10:30 Beclean 12:20 Iacobeni 13:20 Darabani 13:55 Falticeni 15:40 Vaslui 11:00 Sfantu Gheorghe 12:55 Alexandria 11:50 Sinaia 09:00 Turda 12:30 Pitesti 10:00 Alba Iulia 13:00 Corabia 10:10 Lancram 09:10 Unirea 11:30 Hateg 10:20 Sebes 12:30 Isalnita 10:30 Orastie 12:00 Arad 11:40 Petrosani 12:20 Resita 12:35 Rovinari 13:40 Medgidia 12:05 Timisoara 08:10 Medias 12:25 Motru 09:30 Ramnicu Valcea 10:10 Comanesti 11:00 Sfantu Gheorghe 11:50 Sinaia 14:15 Morareni 12:30 Pitesti 14:35 Bicaz 13:40 Medgidia 07:10 Bors 08:10 Medias 16:05 Marasesti 09:30 Ramnicu Valcea 16:25 Barlad 10:10 Comanesti 14:55 Cristesti 15:15 Harlau 15:35 Negresti 08:00 Cluj Napoca 10:50 Bistrita 12:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 13:30 Veresti 14:00 Targu Mures 15:45 Roman 11:20 Targu Secuiesc 13:00 Corabia 12:00 Campina 09:10 Unirea 13:10 Slobozia 10:20 Sebes 13:10 Giurgiu 10:30 Orastie 09:30 Aiud 11:40 Petrosani 11:15 Calan 12:35 Rovinari 10:40 Simeria 12:05 Timisoara 11:50 Targu Jiu 12:25 Motru 12:40 Filiasi 13:30 Harsova 12:10 Lugoj 08:30 Sighisoara 09:40 Vestem 10:20 Onesti 11:20 Targu Secuiesc 12:00 Campina 14:20 Toplita 13:10 Slobozia 14:40 Piatra Neamt 13:30 Harsova 07:20 Oradea 08:30 Sighisoara 16:10 Focsani 09:40 Vestem 16:30 Tecuci 10:20 Onesti
06:34
06:34 Londra 10:04 Birmingham 14:00 Warrington 10:30 Nurnberg 16:34 Aachen 21:34 Calais 09:45 Regensburg 03:44 Londra 04:04 Londra 07:04 Luton 11:34 Manchester 14:50 Crewe 11:00 Wurzburg 18:34 Liege 22:40 Dunkerque 02:04 Dover 04:54 Londra 07:34 Milton Keynes 13:04 Liverpool 15:40 Stoke on Trent 13:30 Frankfurt 19:34 Bruxelles 07:34 Linz 02:34 Folkestone 05:54 Londra 09:04 Coventry 08:04 Northampton 15:04 Koln 20:34 Lille 08:34 Passau 03:14 Maidstone
08:00
23:30 Bistrita 00:40 Pesteana Jiu 21:30 Cluj Napoca 22:20 Motru 19:30 Sebes 18:30 Lugoj 17:45 Savarsin 08:00 Medgidia 18:30 Deva 21:00 Sibiu 16:45 Lipova 19:30 Calan 00:15 Filiasi 22:40 Rovinari 20:00 Orsova 02:15 Bals 05:30 Bucuresti 07:30 Focsani 02:45 Dragasani 00:15 Filiasi 20:00 Orsova 17:30 Timisoara 06:30 Bucuresti 03:45 Bals 23:00 Beclean 00:30 Balteni 21:00 Turda 21:15 Drobeta Turnu Severin 19:15 Orastie 17:00 Timisoara 16:45 Lipova 08:30 Murfatlar 19:00 Simeria 21:30 Avrig 17:45 Savarsin 20:00 Hateg 00:00 Turceni 22:20 Targu Jiu 18:30 Caransebes 02:30 Ganeasa 05:00 Ploiesti 18:00 Lugoj 02:15 Ganeasa 21:30 Motru 18:30 Caransebes 22:30 Targu Jiu 06:00 Pitesti 11:00 Budapesta 03:00 Craiova 22:35 Dej 00:10 Rovinari 20:30 Aiud 20:10 Orsova 19:00 Simeria 07:00 Fetesti 17:45 Savarsin 09:00 Constanta 19:15 Orastie 22:45 Fagaras 18:30 Deva 21:00 Petrosani 23:10 Pesteana Jiu 21:30 Motru 18:00 Lugoj 03:00 Slatina (Olt) 06:30 Buzau 04:00 Calimanesti 02:00 Bals 22:40 Rovinari 23:10 Pesteana Jiu 23:00 Balteni 04:30 Slatina (Olt) 15:00 Arad 01:45 Filiasi 01:30 Turceni 22:15 Gherla 23:20 Targu Jiu 20:00 Alba Iulia 19:00 Caransebes 18:30 Deva 07:30 Cernavoda 16:45 Lipova 19:30 Sebes 23:59 Brasov 18:50 Hunedoara 01:30 Craiova 23:00 Balteni 20:45 Drobeta Turnu Severin 17:30 Timisoara 04:30 Pitesti 06:00 Ramnicu Sarat 03:30 Ramnicu Valcea 01:30 Craiova 20:45 Drobeta Turnu Severin 00:00 Turceni 03:00 Babeni 04:00 Ganeasa 20:15 Teius
09:00
11:30 Budapesta 13:20 Arad
11:00
22:10 Dej 21:10 Aiud 18:45 Hunedoara 19:30 Calan 03:45 Ramnicu Valcea 18:00 Lugoj 18:30 Caransebes 22:30 Targu Jiu 23:25 Turceni 03:40 Ganeasa 22:00 Targu Jiu 06:30 Buzau 04:00 Slatina (Olt) 18:00 Lugoj 22:50 Fagaras 22:00 Avrig 18:00 Deva 14:00 Arad 19:30 Sebes 17:40 Deva 22:00 Gherla 20:30 Teius 18:30 Deva 20:00 Hateg 03:15 Babeni 17:30 Timisoara 20:00 Orsova 22:40 Rovinari 23:45 Filiasi 03:00 Bals 20:00 Orsova 06:00 Ploiesti 18:30 Caransebes 23:00 Balteni 19:20 Orastie 23:59 Brasov 17:20 Savarsin 19:00 Orastie 22:30 Bistrita 21:50 Cluj Napoca 20:00 Alba Iulia 17:45 Savarsin 21:00 Petrosani 02:45 Dragasani 01:30 Bals 20:45 Drobeta Turnu Severin 23:00 Balteni 00:01 Turceni 02:00 Craiova 21:00 Motru 05:30 Bucuresti 20:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 17:00 Timisoara 19:40 Sebes 16:45 Lipova 18:30 Simeria 22:20 Beclean 21:30 Turda 16:45 Lipova 16:45 Lipova 04:00 Calimanesti 02:15 Ganeasa 00:00 Craiova 21:30 Motru 23:10 Pesteana Jiu 23:30 Pesteana Jiu 01:00 Filiasi 07:00 Ramnicu Sarat 05:00 Pitesti 22:30 Rovinari 07:30 Focsani 21:00 Sibiu 19:00 Simeria 13:00 Budapesta 17:00 Savarsin
12:00
20:00 Frankfurt 02:00 Bruxelles 13:00 Linz 09:00 Folkestone 11:20 Londra 14:00 Milton Keynes 19:30 Liverpool 21:30 Koln 03:00 Lille 14:00 Passau 09:40 Maidstone 12:20 Londra 15:30 Coventry 14:30 Northampton 16:30 Nurnberg 23:00 Aachen 05:00 Calais 15:30 Regensburg 10:10 Londra 13:00 Londra 16:30 Birmingham 17:30 Wurzburg 01:00 Liege 06:00 Dunkerque 08:30 Dover 10:30 Londra 13:30 Luton 18:02 Manchester
12:30
20:30 Frankfurt 05:30 Calais 13:30 Linz 09:30 Folkestone 11:50 Londra 14:30 Milton Keynes 20:00 Liverpool 23:00 Stoke on Trent 18:00 Wurzburg 02:30 Bruxelles 14:30 Passau 10:10 Maidstone 12:50 Londra 16:00 Coventry 15:00 Northampton 23:30 Aachen 17:00 Nurnberg 03:30 Lille 16:00 Regensburg 10:40 Londra 13:30 Londra 17:00 Birmingham 21:00 Warrington 22:00 Koln 01:30 Liege 06:30 Dunkerque 09:00 Dover 11:00 Londra 14:00 Luton 18:30 Manchester 22:00 Crewe
13:00
02:45 Bistrita 06:00 Suceava 15:00 Focsani 00:45 Cluj Napoca 10:30 Falticeni 18:00 Bucuresti 22:00 Oradea 12:00 Roman 13:00 Bacau 06:30 Radauti 03:00 Vatra Dornei 14:00 Adjud
14:30
19:00 Birmingham 16:30 Passau 23:10 Crewe 03:30 Liege 07:30 Calais 11:30 Folkestone 22:30 Frankfurt 13:00 Londra 17:00 Northampton 15:30 Linz 23:55 Stoke on Trent 05:30 Lille 11:00 Dover 12:10 Maidstone 00:00 Koln 13:50 Londra 16:30 Milton Keynes 16:00 Luton 20:30 Manchester 04:30 Bruxelles 08:30 Dunkerque 19:00 Nurnberg 01:30 Aachen 14:50 Londra 18:00 Coventry 22:30 Warrington 22:00 Liverpool 18:00 Regensburg 12:40 Londra 20:00 Wurzburg 15:30 Londra
18:00
02:00 Frankfurt 08:00 Bruxelles 21:30 Coventry 19:00 Londra 19:00 Linz 15:00 Folkestone 17:20 Londra 03:50 Stoke on Trent 03:30 Koln 09:00 Lille 00:01 Birmingham 18:20 Londra 20:00 Passau 15:40 Maidstone 20:30 Northampton 05:00 Aachen 11:00 Calais 20:00 Milton Keynes 01:45 Liverpool 21:30 Regensburg 16:10 Londra 02:15 Warrington 22:30 Nurnberg 23:30 Wurzburg 07:00 Liege 12:00 Dunkerque 19:30 Luton 01:00 Manchester 14:30 Dover 16:30 Londra 03:00 Crewe
18:00
19:00 Linz 15:00 Folkestone 17:20 Londra 20:00 Milton Keynes 01:30 Liverpool 02:00 Frankfurt 08:00 Bruxelles 20:00 Passau 15:40 Maidstone 18:20 Londra 21:30 Coventry 20:30 Northampton 03:30 Koln 09:00 Lille 21:30 Regensburg 16:10 Londra 19:00 Londra 22:30 Birmingham 22:30 Nurnberg 05:00 Aachen 11:00 Calais 14:30 Dover 16:30 Londra 19:30 Luton 00:02 Manchester 23:30 Wurzburg 07:00 Liege 12:00 Dunkerque
19:16
00:46 Wurzburg 08:16 Liege 13:16 Dunkerque 15:46 Dover 17:46 Londra 20:46 Luton 01:16 Manchester 04:40 Crewe 03:16 Frankfurt 09:16 Bruxelles 20:16 Linz 16:16 Folkestone 18:36 Londra 21:16 Milton Keynes 02:46 Liverpool 05:30 Stoke on Trent 04:46 Koln 10:16 Lille 21:16 Passau 16:56 Maidstone 19:36 Londra 22:46 Coventry 21:46 Northampton 23:46 Nurnberg 06:16 Aachen 12:16 Calais 22:46 Regensburg 17:26 Londra 20:16 Londra 23:46 Birmingham 03:30 Warrington
20:30
06:00 Koln 11:30 Lille 22:30 Passau 18:10 Maidstone 20:50 Londra 00:01 Coventry 23:00 Northampton 01:00 Nurnberg 07:30 Aachen 13:30 Calais 00:00 Regensburg 18:40 Londra 21:30 Londra 01:00 Birmingham 04:30 Warrington 02:00 Wurzburg 09:30 Liege 14:30 Dunkerque 17:00 Dover 19:00 Londra 22:00 Luton 02:30 Manchester 05:15 Crewe 04:30 Frankfurt 10:30 Bruxelles 21:30 Linz 17:30 Folkestone 19:50 Londra 22:30 Milton Keynes 04:00 Liverpool 07:05 Stoke on Trent
Sosiri
De la Ora

12:30 Craiova
00:00

19:16 Ramnicu Valcea 18:00 Bistrita 12:30 Targu Jiu 06:34 Deva
00:01

08:00 Birmingham
00:01

18:00 Bucuresti 18:00 Craiova 12:00 Petrosani 18:00 Bistrita
00:01

09:00 Londra 11:00 Birmingham
00:01

18:00 Ganeasa
00:15

09:00 Nurnberg 09:00 Londra
00:30

19:16 Babeni
00:31

12:30 Filiasi
00:40

18:00 Pitesti
00:40

18:00 Beclean 12:30 Motru
01:00

08:00 Wurzburg
01:00

18:00 Beclean 12:00 Hateg
01:00

11:00 Coventry 11:00 Wurzburg
01:00

19:16 Dragasani
01:01

12:30 Turceni
01:10

18:00 Slatina (Olt)
01:10

18:00 Filiasi
01:15

12:30 Pesteana Jiu
01:20

09:00 Londra
01:30

19:16 Ganeasa
01:31

18:00 Bals 06:34 Savarsin
01:40

12:30 Balteni
01:45

12:00 Calan 18:00 Ganeasa
01:45

09:00 Regensburg
01:50

12:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 18:00 Craiova 18:00 Dej
02:00

08:00 Nurnberg
02:00

18:00 Turceni 18:00 Dej
02:00

12:30 Rovinari
02:10

18:00 Bals
02:10

06:34 Lipova
02:20

11:00 Nurnberg 09:00 Londra
02:30

12:30 Targu Jiu
02:40

18:00 Craiova
02:55

19:16 Bals
02:56

12:30 Orsova
03:00

08:00 Coventry
03:00

12:30 Motru
03:10

18:00 Pesteana Jiu
03:10

18:00 Filiasi
03:15

12:00 Hunedoara
03:15

19:16 Craiova
03:16

18:00 Filiasi
03:20

18:00 Gherla
03:30

09:00 Londra
03:30

06:34 Arad
03:35

18:00 Turceni
03:45

12:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin
03:50

18:00 Turceni
03:55

18:00 Pesteana Jiu
04:00

08:00 Regensburg
04:00

18:00 Balteni 18:00 Brasov
04:00

18:00 Balteni
04:10

12:00 Deva
04:15

09:00 Passau
04:15

18:00 Rovinari
04:20

18:00 Gherla
04:20

12:30 Orsova
04:25

18:00 Cluj Napoca 12:30 Caransebes
04:30

08:00 Northampton
04:30

18:00 Pesteana Jiu
04:30

11:00 Northampton 11:00 Regensburg
04:30

19:16 Filiasi
04:31

01:00 Tulcea
04:50

12:30 Caransebes
04:55

18:00 Targu Jiu 12:30 Lugoj
05:00

08:00 Passau 08:00 Milton Keynes
05:00

18:00 Fagaras 18:00 Cluj Napoca
05:00

11:00 Milton Keynes
05:00

23:00 Giurgiu 23:00 Giurgiu
05:00

01:00 Braila 01:00 Giurgiu 01:00 Giurgiu
05:00

19:16 Turceni
05:01

18:00 Balteni
05:10

23:00 Turnu Magurele 23:00 Turnu Magurele
05:10

01:00 Turnu Magurele 01:00 Galati 01:00 Turnu Magurele
05:10

19:16 Pesteana Jiu
05:16

18:00 Rovinari
05:20

23:00 Corabia 23:00 Corabia
05:20

01:00 Tecuci 01:00 Corabia 01:00 Corabia
05:20

19:16 Balteni
05:26

12:30 Lugoj
05:30

08:00 Luton
05:30

12:00 Savarsin
05:30

11:00 Luton
05:30

23:00 Braila 23:00 Alexandria 23:00 Alexandria
05:30

01:00 Barlad 01:00 Alexandria 01:00 Alexandria
05:30

06:34 Budapesta
05:35

23:00 Galati
05:35

19:16 Rovinari
05:36

23:00 Slatina (Olt) 23:00 Slatina (Olt)
05:40

01:00 Slatina (Olt) 01:00 Husi 01:00 Slatina (Olt)
05:40

18:00 Turda
05:45

09:00 Maidstone
05:45

01:00 Buzau
05:45

18:00 Turda 18:00 Avrig
05:50

01:00 Focsani
05:50

18:00 Rovinari
05:55

18:00 Motru 12:30 Timisoara
06:00

08:00 Londra 08:00 Linz
06:00

18:00 Aiud
06:00

11:00 Londra
06:00

23:00 Constanta 23:00 Craiova 23:00 Craiova 23:00 Constanta
06:00

01:00 Craiova 01:00 Constanta 01:00 Marasesti 01:00 Craiova 01:00 Constanta
06:00

23:00 Mangalia 23:00 Mangalia
06:05

01:00 Mangalia 01:00 Mangalia
06:05

12:30 Timisoara
06:10

23:00 Filiasi 23:00 Filiasi
06:10

01:00 Filiasi 01:00 Adjud 01:00 Filiasi
06:10

23:00 Medgidia 23:00 Medgidia
06:15

01:00 Medgidia 01:00 Medgidia
06:15

19:16 Targu Jiu
06:16

23:00 Rovinari 23:00 Hirsova 23:00 Hirsova 23:00 Rovinari
06:20

01:00 Rovinari 01:00 Hirsova 01:00 Rovinari 01:00 Hirsova
06:20

18:00 Targu Jiu
06:25

23:00 Tandarei 23:00 Tandarei
06:25

01:00 Tandarei 01:00 Tandarei
06:25

18:00 Aiud
06:30

18:00 Targu Jiu 18:00 Sibiu 18:00 Teius
06:30

09:00 Linz
06:30

23:00 Slobozia 23:00 Slobozia 23:00 Isalnita 23:00 Isalnita
06:30

01:00 Slobozia 01:00 Isalnita 01:00 Slobozia 01:00 Isalnita 01:00 Sascut
06:30

23:00 Targu Carbunesti 23:00 Targu Carbunesti 23:00 Tecuci
06:40

01:00 Targu Carbunesti 01:00 Targu Carbunesti
06:40

18:00 Teius 18:00 Petrosani
06:45

12:00 Lipova 18:00 Petrosani
06:45

11:00 Passau
06:45

23:00 Barlad 23:00 Motru 23:00 Motru
06:45

01:00 Motru 01:00 Motru
06:45

23:00 Resita 23:00 Husi 23:00 Resita
06:50

01:00 Resita 01:00 Bacau 01:00 Resita
06:50

18:00 Motru
06:55

09:00 Folkestone
06:55

23:00 Caransebes 23:00 Caransebes
06:55

01:00 Caransebes 01:00 Roman 01:00 Caransebes
06:55

12:30 Arad 18:00 Alba Iulia 18:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:00

08:00 Londra
07:00

18:00 Sebes 18:00 Alba Iulia
07:00

11:00 Londra
07:00

23:00 Buzau 23:00 Lugoj 23:00 Lugoj 23:00 Bucuresti 23:00 Bucuresti
07:00

01:00 Lugoj 01:00 Bucuresti 01:00 Lugoj 01:00 Vaslui 01:00 Bucuresti
07:00

23:00 Timisoara 23:00 Timisoara
07:05

01:00 Timisoara 01:00 Timisoara
07:05

23:00 Arad 23:00 Focsani 23:00 Arad
07:10

01:00 Arad 01:00 Negresti 01:00 Arad
07:10

19:16 Motru
07:16

18:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:20

23:00 Targu Jiu 23:00 Targu Jiu
07:20

01:00 Targu Jiu 01:00 Targu Jiu 01:00 Iasi
07:20

23:00 Marasesti 23:00 Petrosani 23:00 Petrosani
07:25

01:00 Petrosani 01:00 Petrosani
07:25

00:10 Radauti
07:30

18:00 Sebes
07:30

23:00 Pitesti 23:00 Adjud 23:00 Hateg 23:00 Hateg 23:00 Pitesti
07:30

01:00 Podu Iloaiei 01:00 Hateg 01:00 Pitesti 01:00 Hateg 01:00 Pitesti
07:30

23:00 Sascut
07:35

01:00 Deleni
07:35

23:00 Calan 23:00 Calan 23:00 Bacau
07:40

01:00 Calan 01:00 Hirlau 01:00 Calan
07:40

18:00 Hateg
07:45

18:00 Hateg 18:00 Motru
07:45

23:00 Roman
07:45

18:00 Sebes
07:50

23:00 Ploiesti 23:00 Hunedoara 23:00 Hunedoara 23:00 Vaslui 23:00 Ploiesti
07:50

01:00 Ploiesti 01:00 Hunedoara 01:00 Ploiesti 01:00 Hunedoara
07:50

01:00 Targu Frumos
07:55

18:00 Calan 18:00 Orsova
08:00

08:00 Londra
08:00

18:00 Orsova 18:00 Orastie 18:00 Orastie
08:00

11:00 Londra 11:00 Londra
08:00

23:00 Negresti 23:00 Ramnicu Sarat 23:00 Ramnicu Sarat 23:00 Deva 23:00 Deva
08:00

01:00 Ramnicu Sarat 01:00 Deva 01:00 Pascani 01:00 Ramnicu Sarat 01:00 Deva
08:00

23:00 Iasi
08:05

23:00 Campina 23:00 Podu Iloaiei 23:00 Campina
08:10

01:00 Campina 01:00 Motca 01:00 Campina
08:10

00:10 Suceava
08:15

18:00 Hunedoara 18:00 Orastie
08:15

23:00 Deleni
08:15

01:00 Cristesti
08:15

19:16 Drobeta Turnu Severin
08:16

23:00 Harlau 23:00 Sinaia 23:00 Sinaia
08:20

01:00 Sinaia 01:00 Timisesti 01:00 Sinaia
08:20

23:00 Targu Frumos
08:25

01:00 Dumbrava
08:25

08:00 Londra
08:30

18:00 Simeria 18:00 Calan
08:30

11:00 Londra 09:00 Dover
08:30

23:00 Simeria 23:00 Predeal 23:00 Predeal 23:00 Pascani 23:00 Simeria
08:30

01:00 Predeal 01:00 Simeria 01:00 Predeal 01:00 Simeria 01:00 Targu Neamt
08:30

23:00 Motca
08:35

23:00 Orastie 23:00 Orastie 23:00 Cristesti
08:40

01:00 Orastie 01:00 Orastie
08:40

18:00 Simeria
08:45

23:00 Timisesti
08:45

23:00 Sebes 23:00 Sebes 23:00 Targu Neamt
08:50

01:00 Sebes 01:00 Piatra Neamt 01:00 Sebes
08:50

23:00 Piatra Neamt
08:55

12:30 Focsani 18:00 Deva 18:00 Deva 14:30 Arad
09:00

08:00 Londra
09:00

18:00 Simeria 18:00 Deva 18:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin
09:00

11:00 Linz
09:00

23:00 Bicaz 23:00 Brasov 23:00 Lancram 23:00 Lancram 23:00 Brasov
09:00

01:00 Bicaz 01:00 Lancram 01:00 Brasov 01:00 Lancram 01:00 Brasov
09:00

23:00 Targu Secuiesc 23:00 Poiana Largului 23:00 Targu Secuiesc
09:10

01:00 Poiana Largului 01:00 Targu Secuiesc 01:00 Targu Secuiesc
09:10

00:10 Gura Humorului
09:15

18:00 Caransebes
09:15

19:16 Orsova
09:16

23:00 Sfantu Gheorghe 23:00 Durau 23:00 Sfantu Gheorghe
09:20

01:00 Durau 01:00 Sfantu Gheorghe 01:00 Sfantu Gheorghe
09:20

01:00 Toplita
09:25

12:30 Ramnicu Sarat 18:00 Caransebes
09:30

08:00 Maidstone
09:30

11:00 Maidstone
09:30

23:00 Covasna 23:00 Alba Iulia 23:00 Toplita 23:00 Covasna 23:00 Alba Iulia
09:30

01:00 Covasna 01:00 Alba Iulia 01:00 Covasna 01:00 Alba Iulia 01:00 Miercurea Ciuc
09:30

01:00 Sfantu Gheorghe
09:35

01:00 Morareni
09:38

23:00 Morareni 23:00 Targu Ocna 23:00 Teius 23:00 Targu Ocna 23:00 Teius
09:40

01:00 Targu Ocna 01:00 Teius 01:00 Targu Ocna 01:00 Teius
09:40

01:00 Reghin
09:41

01:00 Medias
09:44

23:00 Reghin
09:45

01:00 Sighisoara
09:48

23:00 Aiud 23:00 Targu Mures 23:00 Onesti 23:00 Aiud 23:00 Onesti
09:50

01:00 Aiud 01:00 Onesti 01:00 Aiud 01:00 Onesti
09:50

01:00 Targu Mures
09:55

18:00 Lugoj
10:00

08:00 Folkestone
10:00

12:00 Arad 18:00 Hunedoara 18:00 Deva 18:00 Orsova
10:00

11:00 Folkestone
10:00

23:00 Unirea 23:00 Falticeni 23:00 Comanesti 23:00 Unirea 23:00 Comanesti
10:00

01:00 Comanesti 01:00 Unirea 01:00 Comanesti 01:00 Falticeni 01:00 Unirea
10:00

23:00 Suceava
10:05

01:00 Suceava
10:05

23:00 Moinesti 23:00 Turda 23:00 Moinesti 23:00 Dolhasca 23:00 Turda
10:10

01:00 Moinesti 01:00 Turda 01:00 Moinesti 01:00 Turda
10:10

23:00 Fagaras 23:00 Veresti 23:00 Fagaras
10:20

01:00 Fagaras 01:00 Fagaras
10:20

23:00 Darabani
10:25

00:10 Vatra Dornei
10:30

12:30 Budapesta
10:30

18:00 Savarsin
10:30

23:00 Botosani 23:00 Vestem 23:00 Vestem
10:30

01:00 Botosani 01:00 Vestem 01:00 Vestem
10:30

18:00 Savarsin 18:00 Savarsin
10:40

23:00 Gura Humorului
10:40

01:00 Gura Humorului
10:40

19:16 Caransebes
10:46

18:00 Caransebes
10:50

23:00 Ramnicu Valcea 23:00 Ramnicu Valcea
10:50

01:00 Ramnicu Valcea 01:00 Ramnicu Valcea
10:50

18:00 Lugoj
10:55

23:00 Campulung Moldovenesc
10:55

01:00 Campulung Moldovenesc
10:55

12:30 Ploiesti 18:00 Timisoara
11:00

08:00 Dover
11:00

18:00 Deva 12:00 Budapesta 18:00 Savarsin
11:00

11:00 Dover
11:00

23:00 Sibiu 23:00 Iacobeni 23:00 Sibiu
11:00

01:00 Iacobeni 01:00 Sibiu 01:00 Sibiu
11:00

23:00 Vatra Dornei
11:05

01:00 Vatra Dornei
11:05

23:00 Miercurea Sibiului 23:00 Miercurea Sibiului 23:00 Prundu Bargaului
11:10

01:00 Prundu Bargaului 01:00 Miercurea Sibiului 01:00 Miercurea Sibiului
11:10

19:16 Lugoj
11:16

18:00 Lipova 18:00 Lipova
11:20

23:00 Sighisoara 23:00 Bistrita 23:00 Sighisoara
11:20

01:00 Bistrita 01:00 Sighisoara 01:00 Sighisoara
11:20

09:00 Dunkerque
11:30

23:00 Medias 23:00 Beclean 23:00 Medias
11:30

01:00 Medias 01:00 Beclean 01:00 Medias
11:30

23:00 Dej
11:40

01:00 Dej
11:40

23:00 Cluj Napoca
11:45

01:00 Cluj Napoca
11:45

18:00 Lipova
11:55

12:30 Bucuresti
12:00

23:00 Cluj Napoca
12:00

01:00 Cluj Napoca
12:00

18:00 Lugoj
12:10

00:10 Bistrita
12:15

18:00 Savarsin
12:15

23:00 Gilau
12:15

19:16 Timisoara
12:16

18:00 Arad 14:30 Budapesta
12:30

09:00 Calais
12:30

18:00 Lipova
12:45

00:10 Dej
13:00

12:30 Pitesti
13:00

18:00 Timisoara
13:10

01:00 Gilau
13:15

18:00 Lipova
13:30

09:00 Lille
13:30

23:00 Huedin
13:30

01:00 Huedin
13:30

18:00 Timisoara
13:35

19:16 Arad
13:46

01:00 Negreni
13:50

12:30 Slatina (Olt)
14:00

08:00 Dunkerque
14:00

11:00 Dunkerque
14:00

00:10 Cluj Napoca
14:15

09:00 Bruxelles
14:30

23:00 Negreni
14:50

23:00 Alesd
14:55

20:30 Arad
15:00

08:00 Calais
15:00

11:00 Calais
15:00

12:30 Ganeasa
15:15

00:10 Bucuresti
16:00

18:00 Budapesta
16:00

08:00 Lille
16:00

18:00 Arad
16:00

11:00 Lille
16:00

12:30 Constanta
16:30

09:00 Liege
16:30

12:30 Bals
16:40

12:30 Murfatlar
16:50

01:00 Alesd
16:55

12:30 Craiova
17:00

08:00 Bruxelles
17:00

18:00 Budapesta
17:00

11:00 Bruxelles
17:00

12:30 Medgidia
17:10

19:16 Budapesta
17:16

09:00 Aachen
17:30

12:30 Cernavoda
17:35

00:10 Oradea
18:00

12:30 Fetesti
18:00

18:00 Focsani
18:00

09:00 Liverpool
18:00

01:00 Oradea
18:00

08:00 Crewe
18:10

18:00 Calimanesti
18:10

12:30 Filiasi
18:15

23:00 Oradea
18:15

20:30 Budapesta
18:30

09:00 Koln
18:30

23:00 Bors
18:30

01:00 Bors
18:30

12:30 Turceni
18:45

00:10 Focsani
19:00

06:34 Brasov 12:30 Bucuresti 12:30 Pesteana Jiu
19:00

08:00 Warrington 08:00 Liege 08:00 Stoke on Trent
19:00

18:00 Ramnicu Sarat 18:00 Ramnicu Valcea
19:00

11:00 Liege 09:00 Manchester
19:00

12:30 Balteni
19:10

12:30 Rovinari
19:20

00:10 Adjud
20:00

06:34 Fagaras 12:30 Pitesti
20:00

08:00 Aachen 08:00 Liverpool
20:00

18:00 Buzau
20:00

09:00 Birmingham 11:00 Aachen
20:00

18:00 Babeni
20:15

00:10 Bacau
20:30

09:00 Frankfurt
20:30

06:34 Avrig
20:45

00:10 Roman
21:00

12:30 Slatina (Olt)
21:00

08:00 Koln
21:00

11:00 Koln 09:00 Coventry
21:00

06:34 Sibiu
21:15

11:00 Liverpool
21:30

18:00 Dragasani
21:45

12:30 Ganeasa
21:55

08:00 Manchester
22:00

18:00 Ganeasa
22:00

09:00 Northampton
22:00

18:00 Calimanesti
22:15

06:34 Sebes
22:30

09:00 Wurzburg
22:30

18:00 Ramnicu Valcea
22:45

18:00 Ploiesti
22:45

11:00 Manchester
22:45

09:00 Milton Keynes
22:55

08:00 Frankfurt
23:00

18:00 Bals
23:00

11:00 Frankfurt
23:00

12:30 Bals
23:10

06:34 Orastie 18:00 Babeni
23:15

09:00 Luton
23:15

06:34 Simeria
23:30

19:16 Calimanesti
23:31

18:00 Dragasani
23:45