Traseu negasit (, ) Grafic Tara Statie 1 2 3 4 Romania Aiud - Gara CFR Aiud 07:20 18:30 15:30 12:00 Romania Miraslau - Statie Miraslau 07:25 18:35 15:35 12:05 Romania Decea - Statie 18:40 15:40 12:10 07:30 Romania Inoc - Statie 12:15 18:45 15:45 07:35 Romania Unirea - Statia Primariei 12:20 18:50 15:50 07:40 Romania Ocna Mures - Statie Ocna Mures 07:50 19:00 16:00 12:30