Traseu negasit (, ) Grafic Tara Statie 1 Romania Targu Neamt - Autogara Mondotour SA 05:00 Romania Borsec - Benzinaria Petrom 06:30 Romania Toplita - Centru 07:00 Romania Reghin - Benzinaria Lukoil 08:00 Romania Targu Mures - Autogara Voiajor 08:40 Romania Turda - Autogara Sens Vest SRL (sens giratoriu) 10:00 Romania Cluj Napoca - Benzinaria OMV Manastur 10:40 Romania Huedin - Centru Huedin 11:50 Romania Oradea - VIS A VIS DE GARA CFR 13:10 Austria Viena - Benzinaria OMV (Brunner G. 482380 Perchtoldsdorf) 19:00 Germania Nurnberg - Benzinaria Aral 00:20(+1 zi) Germania Frankfurt - Aeroportul international Hahn - Frankfurt 02:20(+1 zi) Luxembourg Luxembourg - Luxembourg 05:20(+1 zi) Belgia Bruxelles - Gare du Nord Bruxelles 07:50(+1 zi) Anglia Londra - Benzinaria ESSO IG4 5AH 11:00(+1 zi) Anglia Luton - Peco Tadinghton/M1 (LU56HR) 11:20(+1 zi) Anglia Cambridge - La adresa 12:20(+1 zi) Anglia Northampton - Iesire 15A, Peco 13:40(+1 zi) Anglia Peterborough - Bus station, PE1 1NJ 14:40(+1 zi) Anglia Birmingham - Birmingham 15:30(+1 zi) Anglia Nottingham - Nottingham - Peco Trowell (NG 96 PL) 16:30(+1 zi) Anglia Lincoln - Lincoln Minster Senior School 17:30(+1 zi) Anglia Doncaster - Gara Doncaster ( Post code : DN11PE ) 18:20(+1 zi) Anglia Sheffield - Sheffield - Peco Woodall (S 267 XR) 19:05(+1 zi) Anglia Leeds - Leeds - Peco Martshead (HD 64 JX) 20:00(+1 zi) Anglia York - La adresa 20:25(+1 zi) Anglia Middlesbrough - La adresa 21:25(+1 zi) Anglia Darlington - La adresa 21:55(+1 zi) Anglia Newcastle upon Tyne - La adresa 22:25(+1 zi)