Traseu negasit (, ) Grafic Tara Statie 1 Romania Bucuresti - Autogara Filaret 07:00 Romania Ploiesti - Peco PETROM DN1 (la km.6 vis a vis Metro) 08:30 Romania Brasov - Autogara Internationala Bartolomeu (Autogara 4 Brasov) 11:00 Romania Fagaras - Casa de Cultura 12:00 Romania Sibiu - Statie Petrom (Hotel) 13:15 Romania Sebes - Statie Gara CFR 14:15 Romania Orastie - Benzinaria MOL 14:45 Romania Deva - Gara CFR Deva 15:15 Romania Arad - Autogara Adriana Touristik Company SRL 18:00 Romania Timisoara - Benzinaria OMV (Calea Aradului) 18:40 Romania Sannicolau Mare - Benzinarie Petrom 20:00 Romania Cenad - vama Cenad 20:30 Ungaria Kiszombor - Vama 20:40 Ungaria Budapesta - Statie Budapest 23:00 Slovakia Bratislava - Bus Station "Mlinski nivi" 14 str. 01:30(+1 zi) Cehia Praga - Autogara UAN Florencz 05:30(+1 zi) Germania Rostock - Rostock 15:00(+1 zi) Germania Puttgarden - Statie Feribot 15:10(+1 zi) Danemarca Gedser - Statie 17:45(+1 zi) Danemarca Rodby - Rodby 17:55(+1 zi) Danemarca Copenhagen - Kastrup – TER 3 19:35(+1 zi) Suedia Malmo - Bussterminalen – SHELL ROSENGARD 20:10(+1 zi) Suedia Helsingborg - Hamntorget (sundbussarama) 21:00(+1 zi) Suedia Halmstad - Euro stop (autostrada) 21:50(+1 zi) Suedia Varberg - Motel Bjorkang E6 22:50(+1 zi) Suedia Goteborg - Ericsson Busstation Peron 53 23:50(+1 zi) Suedia Boras - Statoil 01:00(+2 zile) Suedia Jonkoping - Euro stop 02:00(+2 zile) Suedia Linkoping - Hydro bensimack (IKEA) 03:30(+2 zile) Suedia Norrkoping - Busstation (autogara) 04:00(+2 zile) Suedia Sodertalje - Scandic Hotell (Statoil) 05:30(+2 zile) Suedia Stockholm - Central Busstation 06:00(+2 zile)