Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.

Bastogne

Bastogne, Belgia

Adresă: Avenue de la Gare 15

Plecări
Ora Către
10:10
15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 15:10 Giurgiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 12:20 Chisineu Cris 14:55 Turnu Magurele 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 16:00 Vaslui 12:40 Fagaras 15:45 Harlau 13:05 Moinesti 15:30 Saveni 08:00 Oradea 12:20 Teius 10:20 Satu Mare 12:40 Fagaras 12:30 Gherla 13:05 Moinesti 13:00 Nasaud 15:10 Giurgiu 13:40 Gura Humorului 12:20 Chisineu Cris 14:20 Targu Neamt 12:55 Deva 14:55 Roman 13:40 Targu Jiu 15:30 Focsani 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 16:00 Urziceni 14:55 Turnu Magurele 16:40 Targoviste 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 17:20 Tandarei 14:40 Piatra Neamt 17:55 Cernavoda 16:40 Tulcea 18:30 Mangalia 16:25 Ianca 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 16:00 Vaslui 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:45 Harlau 16:40 Tulcea 15:30 Saveni 16:25 Ianca 12:20 Teius 13:00 Comanesti 15:00 Alexandria 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:00 Comanesti 13:50 Caransebes 15:00 Alexandria 14:20 Filiasi 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 16:05 Husi 12:45 Brasov 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 09:00 Alesd 12:25 Alba Iulia 10:40 Baia Mare 12:45 Brasov 12:40 Dej 13:00 Comanesti 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 15:00 Alexandria 13:50 Radauti 12:30 Arad 14:30 Motca 13:00 Hunedoara 15:00 Bacau 13:50 Caransebes 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 14:20 Filiasi 16:10 Campina 13:30 Onesti 16:50 Ramnicu Valcea 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 17:30 Lehliu 14:50 Bicaz 18:00 Calarasi 16:30 Galati 13:30 Onesti 16:20 Faurei 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 16:05 Husi 14:50 Bicaz 15:40 Flamanzi 16:30 Galati 12:05 Turda 16:20 Faurei 12:25 Alba Iulia 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 14:30 Craiova 13:55 Resita 12:05 Gilau 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 16:10 Barlad 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 09:30 Huedin 12:30 Sebes 11:30 Bontida 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 12:50 Beclean 14:30 Craiova 13:20 Vatra Dornei 12:05 Gilau 14:00 Suceava 12:40 Timisoara 14:40 Pascani 13:10 Hateg 15:10 Adjud 13:55 Resita 15:50 Buzau 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 16:20 Predeal 13:40 Reghin 17:00 Pitesti 14:20 Sovata 17:40 Harsova 15:00 Poiana Largului 18:10 Medgidia 16:35 Braila 13:40 Reghin 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 14:20 Sovata 16:10 Barlad 15:00 Poiana Largului 15:20 Dorohoi 16:35 Braila 12:10 Targu Mures 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 12:30 Sebes 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:00 Rovinari 12:10 Salonta 14:50 Caracal 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna 12:35 Sibiu 15:35 Botosani 12:55 Covasna 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 10:00 Zalau 12:35 Sibiu 12:00 Cluj Napoca 12:55 Covasna 12:55 Bistrita 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 12:10 Salonta 14:10 Falticeni 12:50 Lugoj 14:50 Targu Frumos 13:20 Petrosani 15:20 Marasesti 14:00 Rovinari 15:55 Ploiesti 14:50 Caracal 16:30 Sinaia 13:50 Toplita 17:10 Bucuresti 14:30 Gheorgheni 17:50 Slobozia 15:10 Vanatori 18:20 Constanta 16:15 Tecuci 13:50 Toplita 15:55 Iasi 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:35 Botosani 15:10 Vanatori 15:25 Darabani 16:15 Tecuci 12:15 Aiud 15:55 Iasi
Sosiri
De la Ora

12:00 Tulcea 12:00 Tulcea
01:15

12:00 Braila 12:00 Braila
01:20

12:00 Galati 12:00 Galati
03:00

12:00 Ianca 12:00 Ianca
03:30

12:00 Faurei 12:00 Faurei
04:30

12:00 Tecuci 12:00 Tecuci
04:40

12:00 Barlad 12:00 Barlad
04:50

12:00 Mangalia
05:00

12:00 Constanta
05:10

12:00 Medgidia
05:20

12:00 Husi 12:00 Calarasi 12:00 Husi
05:30

12:00 Cernavoda 12:00 Vaslui 12:00 Vaslui
05:40

12:00 Slobozia
05:50

12:00 Harsova 12:00 Giurgiu 12:00 Giurgiu 12:00 Iasi 12:00 Iasi
06:00

12:00 Podu Iloaiei 12:00 Podu Iloaiei 12:00 Lehliu 12:00 Alexandria 12:00 Alexandria
06:10

12:00 Turnu Magurele 12:00 Turnu Magurele
06:15

12:00 Caracal 12:00 Caracal 12:00 Tandarei 12:00 Harlau 12:00 Harlau
06:20

12:00 Flamanzi 12:00 Flamanzi 12:00 Slatina (Olt) 12:00 Slatina (Olt) 12:00 Bucuresti
06:30

12:00 Pitesti 12:00 Botosani 12:00 Botosani
06:40

12:00 Saveni 12:00 Saveni
06:45

12:00 Ramnicu Valcea 12:00 Darabani 12:00 Darabani
06:50

12:00 Targoviste 12:00 Craiova 12:00 Craiova 12:00 Dorohoi 12:00 Dorohoi
07:00

12:00 Filiasi 12:00 Filiasi 12:00 Sinaia 12:00 Vanatori 12:00 Vanatori
07:10

12:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 12:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 12:00 Predeal
07:20

12:00 Campina 12:00 Rovinari 12:00 Rovinari
07:30

12:00 Urziceni 12:00 Resita 12:00 Resita
07:40

12:00 Caransebes 12:00 Caransebes 12:00 Ploiesti
07:50

12:00 Targu Jiu 12:00 Targu Jiu 12:00 Buzau
08:00

12:00 Bumbesti Jiu 12:00 Bumbesti Jiu 12:00 Ramnicu Sarat
08:10

12:00 Focsani 12:00 Petrosani 12:00 Petrosani
08:20

12:00 Poiana Largului 12:00 Poiana Largului 12:00 Hateg 12:00 Hateg 12:00 Marasesti
08:30

12:00 Bicaz 12:00 Bicaz
08:35

12:00 Piatra Neamt 12:00 Hunedoara 12:00 Piatra Neamt 12:00 Hunedoara 12:00 Adjud
08:40

12:00 Deva 12:00 Deva 12:00 Bacau
08:50

12:00 Roman 12:00 Gheorgheni 12:00 Gheorgheni 12:00 Lugoj 12:00 Lugoj
09:00

12:00 Timisoara 12:00 Sovata 12:00 Timisoara 12:00 Sovata 12:00 Targu Frumos
09:10

12:00 Arad 12:00 Arad 12:00 Pascani
09:20

12:00 Chisineu Cris 12:00 Chisineu Cris 12:00 Motca 12:00 Miercurea Ciuc 12:00 Miercurea Ciuc
09:30

12:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 12:00 Targu Neamt 12:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc
09:40

12:00 Toplita 12:00 Toplita 12:00 Salonta 12:00 Salonta 12:00 Falticeni
09:50

12:00 Suceava
09:55

12:00 Radauti 12:00 Gilau 12:00 Reghin 12:00 Gilau 12:00 Reghin
10:00

12:00 Gura Humorului
10:05

12:00 Onesti 12:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 12:00 Onesti
10:10

12:00 Moinesti 12:00 Moinesti 12:00 Vatra Dornei
10:20

12:00 Prundu Bargaului 12:00 Comanesti 12:00 Comanesti
10:30

12:00 Nasaud 12:00 Covasna 12:00 Covasna
10:40

12:00 Targu Secuiesc 12:00 Targu Secuiesc 12:00 Bistrita
10:50

12:00 Beclean 12:00 Brasov 12:00 Brasov
11:00

12:00 Fagaras 12:00 Fagaras 12:00 Dej
11:10

12:00 Gherla 12:00 Sibiu 12:00 Sibiu
11:20

12:00 Sebes 12:00 Sebes
11:25

12:00 Alba Iulia 12:00 Alba Iulia
11:30

12:00 Teius 12:00 Teius
11:35

12:00 Aiud 12:00 Aiud
11:40

12:00 Targu Mures 12:00 Targu Mures
11:50

12:00 Turda 12:00 Turda
12:00

12:00 Cluj Napoca
13:30

12:00 Bontida
13:55

12:00 Baia Mare
14:00

12:00 Satu Mare
14:10

12:00 Zalau
15:00

12:00 Huedin
16:00

12:00 Alesd
17:00

12:00 Oradea
19:00