Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.

la adresa

Louvain-la-Neuve, Belgia

Plecări
Ora Către
06:55
18:45 Constanta 18:10 Slobozia 17:40 Bucuresti 17:00 Sinaia 16:30 Ploiesti 15:55 Marasesti 15:20 Targu Frumos 14:50 Falticeni 14:10 Campulung Moldovenesc 12:55 Bistrita 12:00 Cluj Napoca 11:00 Zalau 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 18:40 Medgidia 18:00 Harsova 17:30 Pitesti 16:55 Predeal 16:20 Buzau 15:50 Adjud 15:10 Pascani 14:40 Suceava 14:00 Vatra Dornei 12:50 Beclean 11:30 Bontida 10:30 Huedin 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna 18:30 Calarasi 17:55 Lehliu 17:20 Ramnicu Valcea 16:50 Campina 16:10 Ramnicu Sarat 15:40 Bacau 15:00 Motca 14:30 Radauti 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 12:40 Dej 11:20 Baia Mare 10:00 Alesd 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 18:50 Mangalia 18:20 Cernavoda 17:50 Tandarei 17:10 Targoviste 16:40 Urziceni 16:00 Focsani 15:30 Roman 14:55 Targu Neamt 14:20 Gura Humorului 13:00 Nasaud 12:30 Gherla 11:10 Satu Mare 09:00 Oradea 15:00 Alexandria 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti
08:10
15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 09:30 Huedin 12:30 Sebes 11:30 Bontida 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 12:50 Beclean 14:30 Craiova 13:20 Vatra Dornei 12:05 Gilau 14:00 Suceava 12:40 Timisoara 14:40 Pascani 13:10 Hateg 15:10 Adjud 13:55 Resita 15:50 Buzau 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 16:20 Predeal 17:00 Pitesti 17:40 Harsova 18:10 Medgidia 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 10:00 Zalau 12:35 Sibiu 12:00 Cluj Napoca 12:55 Covasna 12:55 Bistrita 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 12:10 Salonta 14:10 Falticeni 12:50 Lugoj 14:50 Targu Frumos 13:20 Petrosani 15:20 Marasesti 14:00 Rovinari 15:55 Ploiesti 14:50 Caracal 16:30 Sinaia 17:10 Bucuresti 17:50 Slobozia 18:20 Constanta 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:30 Saveni 08:00 Oradea 12:20 Teius 10:20 Satu Mare 12:40 Fagaras 12:30 Gherla 13:05 Moinesti 13:00 Nasaud 15:10 Giurgiu 13:40 Gura Humorului 12:20 Chisineu Cris 14:20 Targu Neamt 12:55 Deva 14:55 Roman 13:40 Targu Jiu 15:30 Focsani 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 16:00 Urziceni 14:55 Turnu Magurele 16:40 Targoviste 17:20 Tandarei 17:55 Cernavoda 18:30 Mangalia 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 12:05 Turda 09:00 Alesd 12:25 Alba Iulia 10:40 Baia Mare 12:45 Brasov 12:40 Dej 13:00 Comanesti 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 15:00 Alexandria 13:50 Radauti 12:30 Arad 14:30 Motca 13:00 Hunedoara 15:00 Bacau 13:50 Caransebes 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 14:20 Filiasi 16:10 Campina 16:50 Ramnicu Valcea 17:30 Lehliu 18:00 Calarasi 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi
Sosiri
De la Ora

15:00 Tulcea 15:00 Tulcea 15:00 Tulcea
01:15

14:20 Tulcea 14:20 Tulcea 14:20 Tulcea
01:15

15:00 Braila 15:00 Braila 15:00 Braila
01:20

14:20 Braila 14:20 Braila 14:20 Braila
01:20

15:00 Mangalia
02:00

15:00 Constanta 15:00 Galati 15:00 Galati 15:00 Galati
03:00

14:20 Galati 14:20 Galati 14:20 Galati
03:00

15:00 Medgidia
03:10

15:00 Ianca 15:00 Ianca 15:00 Ianca
03:30

14:20 Ianca 14:20 Ianca 14:20 Ianca
03:30

15:00 Calarasi
04:00

15:00 Cernavoda
04:10

15:00 Slobozia
04:15

15:00 Harsova
04:20

15:00 Faurei 15:00 Faurei 15:00 Faurei
04:30

14:20 Faurei 14:20 Faurei 14:20 Faurei
04:30

15:00 Tecuci 15:00 Tecuci 15:00 Tecuci
04:40

14:20 Tecuci 14:20 Tecuci 14:20 Tecuci
04:40

15:00 Barlad 15:00 Barlad 15:00 Barlad
04:50

14:20 Barlad 14:20 Barlad 14:20 Barlad
04:50

15:00 Lehliu
05:00

14:20 Mangalia
05:00

15:00 Tandarei
05:10

14:20 Constanta
05:10

14:20 Medgidia
05:20

15:00 Husi 15:00 Husi 15:00 Husi
05:30

14:20 Husi 14:20 Husi 14:20 Calarasi 14:20 Husi
05:30

15:00 Vaslui 15:00 Vaslui 15:00 Vaslui
05:40

14:20 Vaslui 14:20 Vaslui 14:20 Vaslui 14:20 Cernavoda
05:40

14:20 Slobozia
05:50

15:00 Giurgiu 15:00 Iasi 15:00 Giurgiu 15:00 Iasi 15:00 Giurgiu 15:00 Iasi
06:00

14:20 Harsova 14:20 Giurgiu 14:20 Iasi 14:20 Iasi 14:20 Iasi 14:20 Giurgiu 14:20 Giurgiu
06:00

15:00 Alexandria 15:00 Alexandria 15:00 Alexandria 15:00 Podu Iloaiei 15:00 Podu Iloaiei 15:00 Podu Iloaiei
06:10

14:20 Alexandria 14:20 Alexandria 14:20 Alexandria 14:20 Podu Iloaiei 14:20 Lehliu 14:20 Podu Iloaiei 14:20 Podu Iloaiei
06:10

15:00 Turnu Magurele 15:00 Turnu Magurele 15:00 Turnu Magurele
06:15

14:20 Turnu Magurele 14:20 Turnu Magurele 14:20 Turnu Magurele
06:15

15:00 Caracal 15:00 Caracal 15:00 Caracal 15:00 Harlau 15:00 Harlau 15:00 Harlau
06:20

14:20 Harlau 14:20 Harlau 14:20 Caracal 14:20 Tandarei 14:20 Harlau 14:20 Caracal 14:20 Caracal
06:20

15:00 Flamanzi 15:00 Flamanzi 15:00 Flamanzi 15:00 Slatina (Olt) 15:00 Slatina (Olt) 15:00 Slatina (Olt)
06:30

14:20 Flamanzi 14:20 Slatina (Olt) 14:20 Bucuresti 14:20 Flamanzi 14:20 Flamanzi 14:20 Slatina (Olt) 14:20 Slatina (Olt)
06:30

15:00 Botosani 15:00 Botosani 15:00 Botosani
06:40

14:20 Pitesti 14:20 Botosani 14:20 Botosani 14:20 Botosani
06:40

15:00 Saveni 15:00 Saveni 15:00 Saveni
06:45

14:20 Saveni 14:20 Saveni 14:20 Saveni
06:45

15:00 Darabani 15:00 Darabani 15:00 Darabani
06:50

14:20 Darabani 14:20 Darabani 14:20 Ramnicu Valcea 14:20 Darabani
06:50

15:00 Bucuresti 15:00 Craiova 15:00 Craiova 15:00 Dorohoi 15:00 Dorohoi 15:00 Dorohoi 15:00 Craiova
07:00

14:20 Craiova 14:20 Dorohoi 14:20 Craiova 14:20 Dorohoi 14:20 Dorohoi 14:20 Craiova 14:20 Targoviste
07:00

15:00 Vanatori 15:00 Vanatori 15:00 Vanatori 15:00 Filiasi 15:00 Filiasi 15:00 Filiasi
07:10

14:20 Filiasi 14:20 Filiasi 14:20 Sinaia 14:20 Vanatori 14:20 Vanatori 14:20 Vanatori 14:20 Filiasi
07:10

15:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 15:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 15:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:20

14:20 Predeal 14:20 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:20 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:20 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:20

15:00 Pitesti 15:00 Rovinari 15:00 Rovinari 15:00 Rovinari
07:30

14:20 Rovinari 14:20 Rovinari 14:20 Rovinari 14:20 Campina
07:30

15:00 Resita 15:00 Resita 15:00 Resita
07:40

14:20 Resita 14:20 Resita 14:20 Resita 14:20 Urziceni
07:40

15:00 Caransebes 15:00 Caransebes 15:00 Caransebes
07:50

14:20 Caransebes 14:20 Caransebes 14:20 Ploiesti 14:20 Caransebes
07:50

15:00 Ramnicu Valcea 15:00 Targu Jiu 15:00 Targu Jiu 15:00 Targu Jiu
08:00

14:20 Buzau 14:20 Targu Jiu 14:20 Targu Jiu 14:20 Targu Jiu
08:00

15:00 Bumbesti Jiu 15:00 Bumbesti Jiu 15:00 Bumbesti Jiu 15:00 Targoviste
08:10

14:20 Bumbesti Jiu 14:20 Ramnicu Sarat 14:20 Bumbesti Jiu 14:20 Bumbesti Jiu
08:10

15:00 Sinaia 15:00 Petrosani 15:00 Petrosani 15:00 Petrosani
08:20

14:20 Petrosani 14:20 Focsani 14:20 Petrosani 14:20 Petrosani
08:20

15:00 Predeal 15:00 Hateg 15:00 Hateg 15:00 Hateg 15:00 Poiana Largului 15:00 Poiana Largului 15:00 Poiana Largului
08:30

14:20 Hateg 14:20 Marasesti 14:20 Hateg 14:20 Hateg 14:20 Poiana Largului 14:20 Poiana Largului 14:20 Poiana Largului
08:30

15:00 Bicaz 15:00 Bicaz 15:00 Bicaz
08:35

14:20 Bicaz 14:20 Bicaz 14:20 Bicaz
08:35

15:00 Campina 15:00 Hunedoara 15:00 Hunedoara 15:00 Piatra Neamt 15:00 Piatra Neamt 15:00 Piatra Neamt 15:00 Hunedoara
08:40

14:20 Adjud 14:20 Piatra Neamt 14:20 Hunedoara 14:20 Piatra Neamt 14:20 Hunedoara 14:20 Piatra Neamt 14:20 Hunedoara
08:40

15:00 Deva 15:00 Deva 15:00 Deva 15:00 Urziceni
08:50

14:20 Deva 14:20 Bacau 14:20 Deva 14:20 Deva
08:50

15:00 Ploiesti 15:00 Lugoj 15:00 Lugoj 15:00 Lugoj 15:00 Gheorgheni 15:00 Gheorgheni 15:00 Gheorgheni
09:00

14:20 Gheorgheni 14:20 Gheorgheni 14:20 Lugoj 14:20 Roman 14:20 Lugoj 14:20 Lugoj 14:20 Gheorgheni
09:00

15:00 Timisoara 15:00 Sovata 15:00 Sovata 15:00 Timisoara 15:00 Sovata 15:00 Timisoara 15:00 Buzau
09:10

14:20 Timisoara 14:20 Sovata 14:20 Targu Frumos 14:20 Sovata 14:20 Timisoara 14:20 Sovata 14:20 Timisoara
09:10

15:00 Ramnicu Sarat 15:00 Arad 15:00 Arad 15:00 Arad
09:20

14:20 Pascani 14:20 Arad 14:20 Arad 14:20 Arad
09:20

15:00 Miercurea Ciuc 15:00 Miercurea Ciuc 15:00 Miercurea Ciuc 15:00 Chisineu Cris 15:00 Chisineu Cris 15:00 Chisineu Cris 15:00 Focsani
09:30

14:20 Miercurea Ciuc 14:20 Chisineu Cris 14:20 Miercurea Ciuc 14:20 Miercurea Ciuc 14:20 Motca 14:20 Chisineu Cris 14:20 Chisineu Cris
09:30

15:00 Marasesti 15:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 15:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 15:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc
09:40

14:20 Targu Neamt 14:20 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:20 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:20 Odorheiu Secuiesc
09:40

15:00 Adjud 15:00 Salonta 15:00 Salonta 15:00 Salonta 15:00 Toplita 15:00 Toplita 15:00 Toplita
09:50

14:20 Toplita 14:20 Toplita 14:20 Salonta 14:20 Falticeni 14:20 Salonta 14:20 Salonta 14:20 Toplita
09:50

14:20 Suceava
09:55

15:00 Gilau 15:00 Reghin 15:00 Reghin 15:00 Gilau 15:00 Reghin 15:00 Gilau 15:00 Bacau
10:00

14:20 Reghin 14:20 Gilau 14:20 Reghin 14:20 Gilau 14:20 Reghin 14:20 Gilau 14:20 Radauti
10:00

14:20 Gura Humorului
10:05

15:00 Onesti 15:00 Onesti 15:00 Onesti 15:00 Roman
10:10

14:20 Onesti 14:20 Campulung Moldovenesc 14:20 Onesti 14:20 Onesti
10:10

15:00 Targu Frumos
10:15

15:00 Pascani 15:00 Moinesti 15:00 Moinesti 15:00 Moinesti
10:20

14:20 Vatra Dornei 14:20 Moinesti 14:20 Moinesti 14:20 Moinesti
10:20

15:00 Motca 15:00 Comanesti 15:00 Comanesti 15:00 Comanesti
10:30

14:20 Comanesti 14:20 Comanesti 14:20 Prundu Bargaului 14:20 Comanesti
10:30

15:00 Targu Neamt 15:00 Covasna 15:00 Covasna 15:00 Covasna
10:40

14:20 Covasna 14:20 Covasna 14:20 Nasaud 14:20 Covasna
10:40

15:00 Targu Secuiesc 15:00 Targu Secuiesc 15:00 Targu Secuiesc 15:00 Falticeni
10:50

14:20 Targu Secuiesc 14:20 Bistrita 14:20 Targu Secuiesc 14:20 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

15:00 Suceava
10:55

15:00 Brasov 15:00 Brasov 15:00 Brasov 15:00 Radauti
11:00

14:20 Beclean 14:20 Brasov 14:20 Brasov 14:20 Brasov
11:00

15:00 Gura Humorului
11:05

15:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 15:00 Fagaras 15:00 Fagaras 15:00 Fagaras
11:10

14:20 Fagaras 14:20 Dej 14:20 Fagaras 14:20 Fagaras
11:10

15:00 Vatra Dornei 15:00 Sibiu 15:00 Sibiu 15:00 Sibiu
11:20

14:20 Sibiu 14:20 Sibiu 14:20 Gherla 14:20 Sibiu
11:20

15:00 Sebes 15:00 Sebes 15:00 Sebes
11:25

14:20 Sebes 14:20 Sebes 14:20 Sebes
11:25

15:00 Alba Iulia 15:00 Alba Iulia 15:00 Alba Iulia 15:00 Prundu Bargaului
11:30

14:20 Alba Iulia 14:20 Alba Iulia 14:20 Alba Iulia
11:30

15:00 Teius 15:00 Teius 15:00 Teius
11:35

14:20 Teius 14:20 Teius 14:20 Teius
11:35

15:00 Nasaud 15:00 Aiud 15:00 Aiud 15:00 Aiud
11:40

14:20 Aiud 14:20 Aiud 14:20 Aiud
11:40

15:00 Bistrita
11:45

15:00 Targu Mures 15:00 Targu Mures 15:00 Targu Mures
11:50

14:20 Targu Mures 14:20 Targu Mures 14:20 Targu Mures
11:50

15:00 Beclean
11:55

15:00 Turda 15:00 Turda 15:00 Turda 15:00 Dej
12:00

14:20 Turda 14:20 Turda 14:20 Turda
12:00

15:00 Gherla
12:30

15:00 Cluj Napoca
13:30

14:20 Cluj Napoca
13:30

15:00 Bontida
13:50

14:20 Bontida
13:55

15:00 Baia Mare
14:00

14:20 Baia Mare
14:00

15:00 Satu Mare
14:10

14:20 Satu Mare
14:10

15:00 Zalau
14:20

15:00 Huedin
14:30

14:20 Zalau
15:00

14:20 Huedin
16:00

14:20 Alesd
17:00

15:00 Alesd
17:40

15:00 Oradea
18:00

14:20 Oradea
19:00