Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Tournai > La adresa

La adresa

Tournai, Belgia

Adresă: Tournai

Plecări
Ora Către
02:00
17:30 Corabia 12:40 Hunedoara 16:30 Filiasi 11:45 Sebes 15:00 Motru 10:45 Aiud 17:50 Piatra Neamt 14:00 Timisoara 15:20 Borsec 13:00 Hateg 14:40 Morareni 12:15 Simeria 12:45 Stefanesti 11:15 Alba Iulia 21:20 Tecuci 10:15 Turda 20:55 Focsani 11:15 Vestem 20:25 Bacau 12:20 Onesti 19:50 Iasi 14:10 Targu Secuiesc 19:15 Targu Frumos 15:20 Campina 18:40 Timisesti 17:00 Bucuresti 13:40 Suceava 17:00 Medgidia 12:20 Iacobeni 10:15 Medias 11:50 Bistrita 20:00 Giurgiu 11:10 Cluj Napoca 17:10 Slatina (Olt) 09:00 Negreni 15:35 Isalnita 06:00 Oradea 14:30 Caransebes 13:10 Veresti 13:30 Targu Jiu 16:00 Ploiesti 18:00 Tandarei 20:00 Constanta 10:50 Sibiu 11:45 Moinesti 12:55 Covasna 14:50 Predeal 17:20 Alexandria 12:30 Deva 16:00 Rovinari 11:30 Lancram 14:45 Resita 10:30 Unirea 17:40 Bicaz 13:40 Arad 15:10 Toplita 12:50 Calan 14:30 Reghin 12:00 Orastie 21:50 Tulcea 11:00 Teius 21:15 Barlad 10:00 Cluj Napoca 20:50 Marasesti 11:30 Fagaras 20:20 Roman 12:40 Targu Ocna 19:40 Podu Iloaiei 14:30 Brasov 19:05 Pascani 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 18:30 Dumbrava 17:30 Slobozia 12:40 Botosani 17:30 Mangalia 12:05 Borsa 10:00 Cluj Napoca 11:40 Beclean 17:40 Turnu Magurele 11:00 Cluj Napoca 17:00 Craiova 08:00 Piatra Craiului 15:15 Targu Carbunesti 05:00 Bors 14:15 Lugoj 13:20 Dolhasca 13:15 Petrosani 16:30 Pitesti 18:30 Hirsova 10:45 Miercurea Sibiului 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 12:00 Comanesti 13:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 15:00 Sinaia 13:00 Hateg 17:10 Slatina (Olt) 12:15 Simeria 15:35 Isalnita 11:15 Alba Iulia 14:30 Caransebes 10:15 Turda 16:30 Poiana Largului 13:30 Targu Jiu 15:00 Miercurea Ciuc 12:40 Hunedoara 14:05 Medias 11:45 Sebes 21:40 Braila 10:45 Aiud 21:10 Husi 10:50 Sibiu 20:40 Adjud 11:45 Moinesti 20:10 Vaslui 12:55 Covasna 19:30 Deleni 14:50 Predeal 19:00 Motca 16:00 Ploiesti 13:55 Targu Mures 18:00 Tandarei 12:35 Gura Humorului 20:00 Constanta 12:00 Vatra Dornei 11:30 Baia Mare 17:30 Corabia 10:20 Gilau 16:30 Filiasi 07:10 Beius 15:00 Motru 04:00 Budapesta 14:00 Timisoara 20:00 Giurgiu 17:00 Bucuresti 17:00 Medgidia 10:15 Medias 11:15 Vestem 12:20 Onesti 14:10 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Campina 12:50 Calan 17:00 Craiova 12:00 Orastie 15:15 Targu Carbunesti 11:00 Teius 14:15 Lugoj 10:00 Cluj Napoca 16:00 Durau 13:15 Petrosani 14:50 Sfantu Gheorghe 12:30 Deva 14:00 Sighisoara 11:30 Lancram 21:30 Galati 10:30 Unirea 21:00 Buzau 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 20:30 Sascut 12:00 Comanesti 20:00 Negresti 13:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 19:20 Harlau 15:00 Sinaia 18:50 Cristesti 16:30 Pitesti 13:50 Falticeni 18:30 Hirsova 12:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 10:45 Miercurea Sibiului 11:55 Prundu Bargaului 11:20 Dej 17:20 Alexandria 10:00 Huedin 16:00 Rovinari 07:00 Alesd 14:45 Resita 13:00 Darabani 13:40 Arad 17:40 Turnu Magurele 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 17:30 Slobozia 17:30 Mangalia 10:00 Cluj Napoca 11:30 Fagaras 12:40 Targu Ocna 14:30 Brasov
08:50
13:50 Caransebes 15:00 Alexandria 14:20 Filiasi 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti 15:00 Alexandria 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 17:20 Tandarei 17:55 Cernavoda 18:30 Mangalia 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 08:00 Oradea 12:20 Teius 10:20 Satu Mare 12:40 Fagaras 12:30 Gherla 13:05 Moinesti 13:00 Nasaud 15:10 Giurgiu 13:40 Gura Humorului 14:20 Targu Neamt 14:55 Roman 15:30 Focsani 16:00 Urziceni 16:40 Targoviste 13:55 Resita 12:05 Gilau 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 16:50 Ramnicu Valcea 17:30 Lehliu 18:00 Calarasi 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 09:00 Alesd 12:25 Alba Iulia 10:40 Baia Mare 12:45 Brasov 12:40 Dej 13:00 Comanesti 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 13:50 Radauti 14:30 Motca 15:00 Bacau 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 16:10 Campina 14:00 Rovinari 12:10 Salonta 14:50 Caracal 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 17:00 Pitesti 17:40 Harsova 18:10 Medgidia 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 09:30 Huedin 12:30 Sebes 11:30 Bontida 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 12:50 Beclean 14:30 Craiova 13:20 Vatra Dornei 14:00 Suceava 14:40 Pascani 15:10 Adjud 15:50 Buzau 16:20 Predeal 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 12:20 Chisineu Cris 14:55 Turnu Magurele 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 17:10 Bucuresti 17:50 Slobozia 18:20 Constanta 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 10:00 Zalau 12:35 Sibiu 12:00 Cluj Napoca 12:55 Covasna 12:55 Bistrita 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 14:10 Falticeni 14:50 Targu Frumos 15:20 Marasesti 15:55 Ploiesti 16:30 Sinaia
11:50
10:50 Sibiu 04:00 Budapesta 11:45 Moinesti 11:40 Bistrita 12:55 Covasna 14:50 Predeal 20:00 Giurgiu 16:00 Ploiesti 17:10 Slatina (Olt) 18:00 Tandarei 15:35 Isalnita 20:00 Constanta 14:30 Caransebes 20:00 Giurgiu 13:30 Targu Jiu 17:10 Slatina (Olt) 12:40 Hunedoara 15:35 Isalnita 11:45 Sebes 14:30 Caransebes 13:30 Targu Jiu 12:30 Vatra Dornei 12:40 Hunedoara 14:25 Botosani 11:45 Sebes 15:30 Sighisoara 10:45 Aiud 16:30 Sfantu Gheorghe 18:50 Bacau 16:50 Poiana Largului 18:10 Iasi 17:15 Dumbrava 17:45 Hirlau 20:10 Tecuci 17:20 Timisesti 19:30 Focsani 09:30 Negreni 10:50 Sibiu 11:45 Moinesti 12:55 Covasna 14:50 Predeal 16:00 Ploiesti 18:00 Tandarei 20:00 Constanta 10:45 Aiud 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 11:30 Cluj Napoca 12:00 Comanesti 13:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 15:00 Sinaia 17:40 Turnu Magurele 16:30 Pitesti 17:00 Craiova 18:30 Hirsova 15:15 Targu Carbunesti 10:45 Miercurea Sibiului 14:15 Lugoj 17:40 Turnu Magurele 13:15 Petrosani 17:00 Craiova 12:30 Deva 15:15 Targu Carbunesti 11:30 Lancram 14:15 Lugoj 13:15 Petrosani 13:00 Iacobeni 12:30 Deva 14:55 Suceava 11:30 Lancram 15:40 Medias 10:30 Unirea 16:35 Miercurea Ciuc 18:40 Roman 17:00 Bicaz 18:00 Podu Iloaiei 20:40 Tulcea 17:40 Targu Frumos 20:00 Barlad 07:00 Bors 19:20 Marasesti 10:00 Huedin 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 12:00 Comanesti 13:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 15:00 Sinaia 16:30 Pitesti 18:30 Hirsova 10:45 Miercurea Sibiului 10:30 Unirea 10:30 Gilau 11:15 Vestem 11:00 Dej 12:20 Onesti 14:10 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Campina 17:30 Corabia 17:00 Bucuresti 16:30 Filiasi 17:00 Medgidia 15:00 Motru 10:15 Medias 14:00 Timisoara 17:30 Corabia 13:00 Hateg 16:30 Filiasi 12:15 Simeria 15:00 Motru 11:15 Alba Iulia 14:00 Timisoara 13:00 Hateg 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 12:15 Simeria 15:00 Falticeni 11:15 Alba Iulia 15:50 Reghin 19:10 Adjud 10:15 Turda 16:40 Toplita 18:30 Vaslui 17:05 Piatra Neamt 17:50 Deleni 20:30 Braila 17:30 Motca 19:50 Husi 08:00 Oradea 14:35 Darabani 11:15 Vestem 12:20 Onesti 14:10 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Campina 17:00 Bucuresti 17:00 Medgidia 10:15 Medias 10:15 Turda 14:45 Veresti 11:00 Cluj Napoca 11:30 Fagaras 11:25 Beclean 12:40 Targu Ocna 14:30 Brasov 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 17:20 Alexandria 17:30 Slobozia 16:00 Rovinari 17:30 Mangalia 14:45 Resita 10:00 Cluj Napoca 13:40 Arad 17:20 Alexandria 12:50 Calan 16:00 Rovinari 12:00 Orastie 14:45 Resita 11:00 Teius 13:40 Arad 11:50 Prundu Bargaului 12:50 Calan 14:00 Gura Humorului 12:00 Orastie 15:20 Targu Mures 11:00 Teius 16:20 Morareni 19:00 Sascut 10:00 Cluj Napoca 16:45 Durau 18:20 Negresti 17:10 Targu Neamt 17:35 Pascani 20:20 Galati 17:25 Cristesti 19:40 Buzau 08:30 Alesd 11:30 Fagaras 12:40 Targu Ocna 14:30 Brasov 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 17:30 Slobozia 17:30 Mangalia 10:00 Cluj Napoca 10:00 Cluj Napoca
Sosiri
De la Ora

13:30 Tulcea
01:15

13:30 Braila
01:20

13:30 Galati
03:00

13:30 Ianca
03:30

13:30 Faurei
04:30

13:30 Tecuci
04:40

13:30 Barlad
04:50

13:30 Mangalia
05:00

13:30 Constanta
05:10

13:30 Medgidia
05:20

13:30 Calarasi 13:30 Husi
05:30

13:30 Tulcea
05:40

13:30 Cernavoda 13:30 Vaslui
05:40

13:30 Braila
05:45

13:30 Galati
05:50

13:30 Slobozia
05:50

13:30 Constanta 13:30 Tecuci 13:30 Giurgiu 13:30 Giurgiu 13:30 Constanta
06:00

17:30 Constanta 17:30 Giurgiu 17:30 Giurgiu 17:30 Constanta
06:00

13:30 Iasi 13:30 Giurgiu 13:30 Harsova
06:00

13:30 Barlad
06:05

13:30 Husi 13:30 Turnu Magurele 13:30 Turnu Magurele
06:10

17:30 Turnu Magurele 17:30 Turnu Magurele
06:10

13:30 Podu Iloaiei 13:30 Alexandria 13:30 Lehliu
06:10

13:30 Turnu Magurele
06:15

13:30 Corabia 13:30 Corabia
06:20

17:30 Corabia 17:30 Corabia
06:20

13:30 Caracal 13:30 Tandarei 13:30 Harlau
06:20

13:30 Alexandria 13:30 Alexandria 13:30 Mangalia 13:30 Buzau 13:30 Mangalia
06:30

17:30 Mangalia 17:30 Alexandria 17:30 Alexandria 17:30 Mangalia
06:30

13:30 Bucuresti 13:30 Slatina (Olt) 13:30 Flamanzi
06:30

13:30 Medgidia 13:30 Focsani 13:30 Medgidia 13:30 Filiasi 13:30 Filiasi
06:40

17:30 Medgidia 17:30 Filiasi 17:30 Filiasi 17:30 Medgidia
06:40

13:30 Botosani 13:30 Pitesti
06:40

13:30 Saveni
06:45

13:30 Hirsova 13:30 Hirsova 13:30 Slatina (Olt) 13:30 Slatina (Olt)
06:50

17:30 Slatina (Olt) 17:30 Hirsova 17:30 Hirsova 17:30 Slatina (Olt)
06:50

13:30 Ramnicu Valcea 13:30 Darabani
06:50

13:30 Tandarei 13:30 Craiova 13:30 Craiova 13:30 Marasesti 13:30 Tandarei
07:00

17:30 Craiova 17:30 Tulcea 17:30 Tandarei 17:30 Tandarei 17:30 Craiova
07:00

13:30 Targoviste 13:30 Craiova 13:30 Dorohoi
07:00

13:30 Adjud
07:05

13:30 Filiasi 13:30 Filiasi 13:30 Sascut
07:10

17:30 Filiasi 17:30 Filiasi 17:30 Braila
07:10

13:30 Sinaia 13:30 Vanatori 13:30 Filiasi
07:10

17:30 Galati
07:15

13:30 Rovinari 13:30 Rovinari
07:20

17:30 Rovinari 17:30 Rovinari
07:20

13:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 13:30 Predeal
07:20

17:30 Tecuci
07:25

13:30 Isalnita 13:30 Isalnita
07:30

17:30 Isalnita 17:30 Isalnita
07:30

13:30 Campina 13:30 Rovinari
07:30

17:30 Barlad
07:35

13:30 Targu Carbunesti 13:30 Targu Carbunesti
07:40

17:30 Targu Carbunesti 17:30 Targu Carbunesti
07:40

13:30 Urziceni 13:30 Resita
07:40

13:30 Motru 13:30 Motru 13:30 Bacau
07:45

17:30 Motru 17:30 Husi 17:30 Motru
07:45

13:30 Resita 13:30 Resita
07:50

17:30 Resita 17:30 Resita
07:50

13:30 Ploiesti 13:30 Caransebes
07:50

13:30 Caransebes 13:30 Caransebes
07:55

17:30 Caransebes 17:30 Caransebes
07:55

13:30 Lugoj 13:30 Lugoj 13:30 Roman 13:30 Slobozia 13:30 Slobozia
08:00

17:30 Buzau 17:30 Lugoj 17:30 Slobozia 17:30 Lugoj 17:30 Slobozia
08:00

13:30 Targu Jiu 13:30 Buzau
08:00

13:30 Timisoara 13:30 Timisoara 13:30 Vaslui
08:05

17:30 Timisoara 17:30 Timisoara
08:05

13:30 Bucuresti 13:30 Bucuresti 13:30 Arad 13:30 Arad 13:30 Negresti
08:10

17:30 Arad 17:30 Bucuresti 17:30 Arad 17:30 Bucuresti 17:30 Focsani
08:10

13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 13:30 Ramnicu Sarat
08:10

13:30 Iasi
08:15

17:30 Marasesti
08:15

13:30 Podu Iloaiei 13:30 Targu Jiu 13:30 Targu Jiu
08:20

17:30 Targu Jiu 17:30 Targu Jiu
08:20

13:30 Focsani 13:30 Petrosani
08:20

13:30 Deleni 13:30 Petrosani 13:30 Petrosani
08:25

17:30 Petrosani 17:30 Adjud 17:30 Petrosani
08:25

13:30 Hateg 13:30 Hirlau 13:30 Hateg
08:30

17:30 Hateg 17:30 Hateg
08:30

13:30 Marasesti 13:30 Poiana Largului 13:30 Hateg
08:30

13:30 Targu Frumos
08:35

17:30 Sascut
08:35

13:30 Bicaz
08:35

13:30 Calan 13:30 Calan 13:30 Pascani
08:40

17:30 Calan 17:30 Calan
08:40

13:30 Piatra Neamt 13:30 Hunedoara 13:30 Adjud
08:40

13:30 Motca
08:45

17:30 Bacau
08:45

13:30 Hunedoara 13:30 Hunedoara 13:30 Cristesti
08:50

17:30 Hunedoara 17:30 Hunedoara
08:50

13:30 Deva 13:30 Bacau
08:50

13:30 Timisesti
08:55

17:30 Roman
08:55

13:30 Pitesti 13:30 Deva 13:30 Deva 13:30 Pitesti 13:30 Dumbrava
09:00

17:30 Deva 17:30 Vaslui 17:30 Pitesti 17:30 Deva 17:30 Pitesti
09:00

13:30 Roman 13:30 Gheorgheni 13:30 Lugoj
09:00

13:30 Targu Neamt
09:05

17:30 Negresti
09:05

13:30 Piatra Neamt 13:30 Ramnicu Sarat 13:30 Ramnicu Sarat
09:10

17:30 Ramnicu Sarat 17:30 Ramnicu Sarat 17:30 Iasi
09:10

13:30 Targu Frumos 13:30 Timisoara 13:30 Sovata
09:10

13:30 Bicaz
09:15

17:30 Podu Iloaiei
09:15

13:30 Campina 13:30 Campina
09:20

17:30 Campina 17:30 Deleni 17:30 Campina
09:20

13:30 Arad 13:30 Pascani
09:20

17:30 Harlau
09:25

13:30 Sinaia 13:30 Poiana Largului 13:30 Sinaia
09:30

17:30 Sinaia 17:30 Sinaia 17:30 Targu Frumos
09:30

13:30 Chisineu Cris 13:30 Miercurea Ciuc 13:30 Motca
09:30

13:30 Durau
09:35

17:30 Pascani
09:35

13:30 Toplita 13:30 Predeal 13:30 Predeal
09:40

17:30 Motca 17:30 Predeal 17:30 Predeal
09:40

13:30 Odorheiu Secuiesc 13:30 Targu Neamt
09:40

17:30 Cristesti
09:45

13:30 Brasov 13:30 Sfantu Gheorghe 13:30 Miercurea Ciuc 13:30 Brasov
09:50

17:30 Brasov 17:30 Brasov 17:30 Timisesti
09:50

13:30 Falticeni 13:30 Toplita 13:30 Salonta
09:50

13:30 Morareni
09:55

17:30 Dumbrava
09:55

13:30 Suceava
09:55

13:30 Reghin 13:30 Targu Secuiesc 13:30 Targu Secuiesc
10:00

17:30 Targu Secuiesc 17:30 Targu Neamt 17:30 Targu Secuiesc
10:00

13:30 Gilau 13:30 Radauti 13:30 Reghin
10:00

13:30 Sighisoara 13:30 Sfantu Gheorghe 13:30 Sfantu Gheorghe
10:05

17:30 Sfantu Gheorghe 17:30 Piatra Neamt 17:30 Sovata 17:30 Sfantu Gheorghe
10:05

13:30 Gura Humorului
10:05

13:30 Covasna 13:30 Covasna
10:10

17:30 Covasna 17:30 Covasna 17:30 Bicaz
10:10

13:30 Onesti 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc
10:10

13:30 Targu Mures
10:15

13:30 Targu Ocna 13:30 Falticeni 13:30 Targu Ocna
10:20

17:30 Targu Ocna 17:30 Targu Ocna 17:30 Poiana Largului
10:20

13:30 Moinesti 13:30 Vatra Dornei
10:20

13:30 Suceava
10:25

17:30 Durau
10:25

13:30 Onesti 13:30 Dolhasca 13:30 Onesti
10:30

17:30 Onesti 17:30 Onesti
10:30

13:30 Comanesti 13:30 Prundu Bargaului
10:30

13:30 Veresti
10:35

17:30 Grinties
10:35

13:30 Darabani 13:30 Comanesti 13:30 Comanesti
10:40

17:30 Comanesti 17:30 Comanesti
10:40

13:30 Nasaud 13:30 Covasna
10:40

13:30 Botosani
10:45

13:30 Gura Humorului 13:30 Moinesti 13:30 Moinesti
10:50

17:30 Moinesti 17:30 Moinesti
10:50

13:30 Bistrita 13:30 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc
10:55

17:30 Borsec
10:55

13:30 Simeria 13:30 Simeria 13:30 Fagaras 13:30 Iacobeni 13:30 Fagaras
11:00

17:30 Toplita 17:30 Fagaras 17:30 Simeria 17:30 Fagaras 17:30 Simeria
11:00

13:30 Brasov 13:30 Beclean
11:00

17:30 Miercurea Ciuc
11:05

13:30 Vatra Dornei 13:30 Vestem 13:30 Vestem
11:10

17:30 Sfantu Gheorghe 17:30 Vestem 17:30 Vestem
11:10

13:30 Fagaras 13:30 Dej
11:10

13:30 Prundu Bargaului
11:15

13:30 Ramnicu Valcea 13:30 Ramnicu Valcea 13:30 Bistrita 13:30 Orastie 13:30 Orastie
11:20

17:30 Orastie 17:30 Ramnicu Valcea 17:30 Orastie 17:30 Morareni 17:30 Ramnicu Valcea
11:20

13:30 Gherla 13:30 Sibiu
11:20

13:30 Beclean
11:25

13:30 Sebes
11:25

13:30 Dej 13:30 Sibiu 13:30 Sebes 13:30 Sebes 13:30 Sibiu
11:30

17:30 Sibiu 17:30 Sebes 17:30 Reghin 17:30 Sibiu 17:30 Sebes
11:30

13:30 Alba Iulia
11:30

17:30 Medias
11:35

13:30 Teius
11:35

13:30 Miercurea Sibiului 13:30 Lancram 13:30 Lancram 13:30 Miercurea Sibiului
11:40

17:30 Sighisoara 17:30 Lancram 17:30 Miercurea Sibiului 17:30 Lancram 17:30 Miercurea Sibiului
11:40

13:30 Aiud
11:40

17:30 Targu Mures
11:45

13:30 Alba Iulia 13:30 Alba Iulia 13:30 Sighisoara 13:30 Sighisoara
11:50

17:30 Sighisoara 17:30 Alba Iulia 17:30 Sighisoara 17:30 Alba Iulia
11:50

13:30 Targu Mures
11:50

17:30 Falticeni
11:55

13:30 Cluj Napoca 13:30 Medias 13:30 Medias
12:00

17:30 Medias 17:30 Suceava 17:30 Medias
12:00

13:30 Turda
12:00

13:30 Gilau
12:05

17:30 Dolhasca
12:05

13:30 Huedin 13:30 Teius 13:30 Teius
12:10

17:30 Teius 17:30 Teius 17:30 Veresti
12:10

13:30 Negreni
12:15

17:30 Darabani
12:15

13:30 Alesd 13:30 Aiud 13:30 Aiud
12:20

17:30 Botosani 17:30 Aiud 17:30 Aiud
12:20

13:30 Unirea 13:30 Unirea
12:30

17:30 Unirea 17:30 Unirea 17:30 Gura Humorului
12:30

13:30 Turda 13:30 Turda
12:40

17:30 Turda 17:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 17:30 Turda
12:40

17:30 Iacobeni
12:50

17:30 Borsa
13:00

17:30 Vatra Dornei
13:05

17:30 Prundu Bargaului
13:10

17:30 Bistrita
13:15

17:30 Beclean
13:20

17:30 Baia Mare
13:25

17:30 Dej
13:30

13:30 Cluj Napoca
13:30

17:30 Cluj Napoca
13:35

17:30 Cluj Napoca
13:40

17:30 Gilau
13:45

17:30 Huedin
13:50

13:30 Bontida
13:55

13:30 Cluj Napoca 13:30 Cluj Napoca 13:30 Cluj Napoca 13:30 Cluj Napoca
14:00

17:30 Cluj Napoca 17:30 Cluj Napoca 17:30 Cluj Napoca 17:30 Cluj Napoca
14:00

13:30 Baia Mare
14:00

13:30 Satu Mare
14:10

17:30 Negreni
15:00

13:30 Zalau
15:00

17:30 Piatra Craiului
16:00

13:30 Huedin
16:00

17:30 Beius
16:10

17:30 Alesd
17:00

13:30 Alesd
17:00

17:30 Oradea
18:00

13:30 Oradea
18:30

17:30 Bors
18:30

13:30 Bors
19:00

13:30 Oradea
19:00

13:30 Budapesta
23:00

17:30 Budapesta
23:00