Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.

Roskilde

Roskilde, Danemarca

Adresă: Trekroner Centervej 59

Plecări
Ora Către
06:30
15:10 Vanatori 15:25 Darabani 16:15 Tecuci 12:15 Aiud 15:55 Iasi 12:35 Sibiu 15:35 Botosani 12:55 Covasna 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 12:50 Lugoj 13:50 Toplita 13:20 Petrosani 14:30 Gheorgheni 14:00 Rovinari 15:10 Vanatori 14:50 Caracal 16:15 Tecuci 13:50 Toplita 15:55 Iasi 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:35 Botosani 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 17:40 Tandarei 15:10 Vanatori 06:00 Zalau 16:15 Tecuci 12:00 Cluj Napoca 15:55 Iasi 12:40 Bistrita 15:35 Botosani 13:20 Campulung Moldovenesc 15:25 Darabani 14:00 Falticeni 12:15 Aiud 14:40 Targu Frumos 12:35 Sibiu 15:20 Marasesti 12:55 Covasna 16:00 Ploiesti 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 16:40 Sinaia 12:10 Salonta 17:10 Pitesti 18:30 Medgidia 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 15:45 Harlau 16:40 Tulcea 15:30 Saveni 16:25 Ianca 12:20 Teius 16:00 Vaslui 12:40 Fagaras 15:45 Harlau 13:05 Moinesti 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 12:55 Deva 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:40 Piatra Neamt 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 16:40 Tulcea 14:55 Turnu Magurele 16:25 Ianca 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 16:00 Vaslui 14:40 Piatra Neamt 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 18:00 Slobozia 14:40 Piatra Neamt 05:00 Oradea 16:40 Tulcea 06:10 Satu Mare 16:25 Ianca 12:15 Gherla 16:00 Vaslui 12:50 Nasaud 15:45 Harlau 13:30 Gura Humorului 15:30 Saveni 14:10 Targu Neamt 12:20 Teius 14:50 Roman 12:40 Fagaras 15:30 Focsani 13:05 Moinesti 16:10 Urziceni 15:10 Giurgiu 16:50 Targoviste 12:20 Chisineu Cris 17:30 Bucuresti 18:40 Constanta 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 15:40 Flamanzi 16:30 Galati 12:05 Turda 16:20 Faurei 12:25 Alba Iulia 16:05 Husi 12:45 Brasov 15:40 Flamanzi 13:00 Comanesti 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti 15:00 Alexandria 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 12:30 Arad 13:30 Onesti 13:00 Hunedoara 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 13:50 Caransebes 14:50 Bicaz 14:20 Filiasi 16:30 Galati 13:30 Onesti 16:20 Faurei 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 16:05 Husi 14:50 Bicaz 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 17:55 Harsova 14:50 Bicaz 05:20 Alesd 16:30 Galati 06:20 Baia Mare 16:20 Faurei 12:20 Dej 16:05 Husi 13:00 Prundu Bargaului 15:40 Flamanzi 13:40 Radauti 12:05 Turda 14:20 Motca 12:25 Alba Iulia 15:00 Bacau 12:45 Brasov 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 13:00 Comanesti 16:20 Campina 15:00 Alexandria 17:00 Ramnicu Valcea 18:10 Cernavoda 18:50 Mangalia 15:00 Alexandria 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 15:00 Poiana Largului 15:20 Dorohoi 16:35 Braila 12:10 Targu Mures 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 12:30 Sebes 16:10 Barlad 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 12:40 Timisoara 13:40 Reghin 13:10 Hateg 14:20 Sovata 13:55 Resita 15:00 Poiana Largului 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 16:35 Braila 13:40 Reghin 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 14:20 Sovata 16:10 Barlad 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 17:50 Lehliu 15:00 Poiana Largului 05:30 Huedin 16:35 Braila 06:30 Bontida 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 12:30 Beclean 16:10 Barlad 13:10 Vatra Dornei 15:20 Dorohoi 13:50 Suceava 12:10 Targu Mures 14:30 Pascani 12:30 Sebes 15:10 Adjud 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 15:50 Buzau 14:30 Craiova 16:30 Predeal 12:05 Gilau 17:20 Pitesti 18:20 Calarasi 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt)
07:40
20:20 Braila 12:40 Targu Ocna 19:50 Husi 14:30 Brasov 19:30 Adjud 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 19:10 Vaslui 17:30 Slobozia 18:45 Deleni 17:30 Mangalia 13:20 Botosani 10:00 Cluj Napoca 12:55 Vatra Dornei 17:20 Alexandria 11:25 Baia Mare 16:00 Rovinari 10:10 Gilau 14:45 Resita 07:30 Beius 13:40 Arad 04:00 Budapesta 12:50 Calan 17:20 Alexandria 12:00 Orastie 16:00 Rovinari 11:00 Teius 14:45 Resita 18:30 Targu Frumos 13:40 Arad 17:55 Timisesti 12:50 Calan 16:40 Bicaz 12:00 Orastie 16:00 Grinties 11:00 Teius 15:20 Sfantu Gheorghe 10:00 Cluj Napoca 14:40 Sighisoara 11:30 Fagaras 17:30 Mangalia 10:00 Cluj Napoca 10:00 Cluj Napoca 11:30 Fagaras 12:40 Targu Ocna 14:30 Brasov 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 17:30 Slobozia 11:45 Moinesti 20:10 Galati 12:55 Covasna 19:45 Buzau 14:50 Predeal 19:25 Sascut 16:00 Ploiesti 19:05 Negresti 18:00 Tandarei 18:40 Hirlau 20:00 Constanta 13:10 Gura Humorului 20:00 Giurgiu 11:50 Prundu Bargaului 17:10 Slatina (Olt) 11:20 Dej 15:35 Isalnita 10:00 Huedin 14:30 Caransebes 07:00 Alesd 13:30 Targu Jiu 20:00 Giurgiu 12:40 Hunedoara 17:10 Slatina (Olt) 11:45 Sebes 15:35 Isalnita 14:30 Caransebes 18:20 Pascani 13:30 Targu Jiu 17:50 Dumbrava 12:40 Hunedoara 16:30 Sovata 11:45 Sebes 15:50 Borsec 10:45 Aiud 15:10 Morareni 10:50 Sibiu 14:30 Targu Mures 20:00 Constanta 10:45 Aiud 10:50 Sibiu 11:45 Moinesti 12:55 Covasna 14:50 Predeal 16:00 Ploiesti 18:00 Tandarei 12:00 Comanesti 20:05 Tecuci 13:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 19:40 Focsani 15:00 Sinaia 19:20 Bacau 16:30 Pitesti 19:00 Iasi 18:30 Hirsova 14:00 Suceava 10:45 Miercurea Sibiului 13:05 Campulung Moldovenesc 17:40 Turnu Magurele 11:40 Bistrita 17:00 Craiova 11:10 Cluj Napoca 15:15 Targu Carbunesti 09:00 Negreni 14:15 Lugoj 06:30 Oradea 13:15 Petrosani 17:40 Turnu Magurele 12:30 Deva 17:00 Craiova 11:30 Lancram 15:15 Targu Carbunesti 14:15 Lugoj 18:10 Motca 13:15 Petrosani 17:00 Targu Neamt 12:30 Deva 16:20 Poiana Largului 11:30 Lancram 15:40 Toplita 10:30 Unirea 15:00 Reghin 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 14:20 Falticeni 10:45 Miercurea Sibiului 10:30 Unirea 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 12:00 Comanesti 13:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 15:00 Sinaia 16:30 Pitesti 18:30 Hirsova 20:30 Tulcea 12:20 Onesti 20:00 Barlad 14:10 Targu Secuiesc 19:35 Marasesti 15:20 Campina 19:15 Roman 17:00 Bucuresti 18:50 Podu Iloaiei 17:00 Medgidia 13:25 Stefanesti 10:15 Medias 13:00 Iacobeni 17:30 Corabia 11:30 Beclean 16:30 Filiasi 11:00 Cluj Napoca 15:00 Motru 08:00 Piatra Craiului 14:00 Timisoara 06:00 Bors 13:00 Hateg 17:30 Corabia 12:15 Simeria 16:30 Filiasi 11:15 Alba Iulia 15:00 Motru 14:00 Timisoara 18:00 Cristesti 13:00 Hateg 16:50 Piatra Neamt 12:15 Simeria 16:10 Durau 11:15 Alba Iulia 15:30 Miercurea Ciuc 10:15 Turda 14:50 Medias 11:15 Vestem 17:00 Medgidia 10:15 Medias 10:15 Turda 11:15 Vestem 12:20 Onesti 14:10 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Campina 17:00 Bucuresti
Sosiri
De la Ora

10:40 Tulcea 10:40 Tulcea
01:15

10:40 Braila 10:40 Braila
01:20

10:40 Galati 10:40 Galati 10:40 Mangalia
03:00

10:40 Constanta
03:20

10:40 Medgidia 10:40 Ianca 10:40 Ianca
03:30

10:40 Calarasi
03:40

10:40 Cernavoda
03:50

10:40 Slobozia
03:55

10:40 Harsova
04:00

10:40 Lehliu
04:10

10:40 Tandarei
04:20

10:40 Bucuresti 10:40 Faurei 10:40 Faurei
04:30

10:40 Pitesti 10:40 Tecuci 10:40 Tecuci
04:40

10:40 Barlad 10:40 Barlad 10:40 Pitesti
04:50

10:40 Ramnicu Valcea
04:55

10:40 Targoviste
05:10

10:40 Husi 10:40 Husi
05:30

10:40 Vaslui 10:40 Vaslui
05:40

19:40 Tulcea 19:40 Constanta 19:40 Giurgiu
06:00

10:40 Sinaia 10:40 Giurgiu 10:40 Iasi 10:40 Giurgiu 10:40 Iasi
06:00

19:40 Braila 19:40 Turnu Magurele
06:10

10:40 Podu Iloaiei 10:40 Podu Iloaiei 10:40 Alexandria 10:40 Alexandria
06:10

10:40 Turnu Magurele 10:40 Turnu Magurele
06:15

19:40 Galati 19:40 Corabia
06:20

10:40 Caracal 10:40 Caracal 10:40 Harlau 10:40 Harlau 10:40 Predeal
06:20

19:40 Alexandria 19:40 Mangalia 19:40 Tecuci
06:30

10:40 Flamanzi 10:40 Flamanzi 10:40 Campina 10:40 Slatina (Olt) 10:40 Slatina (Olt)
06:30

19:40 Medgidia 19:40 Barlad 19:40 Filiasi
06:40

10:40 Botosani 10:40 Botosani
06:40

10:40 Saveni 10:40 Saveni
06:45

19:40 Hirsova 19:40 Husi 19:40 Slatina (Olt)
06:50

10:40 Darabani 10:40 Darabani
06:50

19:40 Buzau 19:40 Craiova 19:40 Tandarei
07:00

10:40 Craiova 10:40 Dorohoi 10:40 Dorohoi 10:40 Craiova
07:00

19:40 Filiasi 19:40 Focsani
07:10

10:40 Urziceni 10:40 Filiasi 10:40 Filiasi 10:40 Vanatori 10:40 Vanatori
07:10

19:40 Marasesti 19:40 Rovinari
07:20

10:40 Drobeta Turnu Severin 10:40 Drobeta Turnu Severin 10:40 Ploiesti
07:20

19:40 Adjud 19:40 Isalnita
07:30

10:40 Buzau 10:40 Rovinari 10:40 Rovinari
07:30

19:40 Sascut 19:40 Targu Carbunesti
07:40

10:40 Resita 10:40 Resita 10:40 Ramnicu Sarat
07:40

19:40 Motru
07:45

19:40 Bacau 19:40 Resita
07:50

10:40 Caransebes 10:40 Caransebes
07:50

19:40 Caransebes
07:55

19:40 Lugoj 19:40 Slobozia 19:40 Roman
08:00

10:40 Focsani 10:40 Targu Jiu 10:40 Targu Jiu
08:00

19:40 Timisoara
08:05

19:40 Bucuresti 19:40 Vaslui 19:40 Arad
08:10

10:40 Bumbesti Jiu 10:40 Bumbesti Jiu
08:10

19:40 Negresti 19:40 Targu Jiu
08:20

10:40 Petrosani 10:40 Petrosani
08:20

19:40 Petrosani
08:25

19:40 Iasi 19:40 Hateg
08:30

10:40 Poiana Largului 10:40 Poiana Largului 10:40 Marasesti 10:40 Hateg 10:40 Hateg
08:30

10:40 Bicaz 10:40 Bicaz
08:35

19:40 Calan 19:40 Podu Iloaiei
08:40

10:40 Hunedoara 10:40 Piatra Neamt 10:40 Piatra Neamt 10:40 Hunedoara 10:40 Adjud
08:40

19:40 Deleni 19:40 Hunedoara
08:50

10:40 Deva 10:40 Deva 10:40 Bacau
08:50

19:40 Pitesti 19:40 Harlau 19:40 Deva
09:00

10:40 Gheorgheni 10:40 Gheorgheni 10:40 Roman 10:40 Lugoj 10:40 Lugoj
09:00

19:40 Ramnicu Sarat 19:40 Targu Frumos
09:10

10:40 Targu Frumos 10:40 Sovata 10:40 Sovata 10:40 Timisoara 10:40 Timisoara
09:10

19:40 Campina 19:40 Pascani
09:20

10:40 Pascani 10:40 Arad 10:40 Arad
09:20

19:40 Sinaia 19:40 Motca
09:30

10:40 Motca 10:40 Chisineu Cris 10:40 Chisineu Cris 10:40 Miercurea Ciuc 10:40 Miercurea Ciuc
09:30

19:40 Predeal 19:40 Cristesti
09:40

10:40 Odorheiu Secuiesc 10:40 Odorheiu Secuiesc 10:40 Targu Neamt
09:40

19:40 Brasov 19:40 Timisesti
09:50

10:40 Toplita 10:40 Toplita 10:40 Falticeni 10:40 Salonta 10:40 Salonta
09:50

10:40 Suceava
09:55

19:40 Targu Secuiesc 19:40 Dumbrava
10:00

10:40 Radauti 10:40 Reghin 10:40 Reghin 10:40 Gilau 10:40 Gilau
10:00

19:40 Sfantu Gheorghe
10:05

10:40 Gura Humorului
10:05

19:40 Covasna 19:40 Targu Neamt
10:10

10:40 Campulung Moldovenesc 10:40 Onesti 10:40 Onesti
10:10

19:40 Piatra Neamt 19:40 Targu Ocna
10:20

10:40 Moinesti 10:40 Moinesti
10:20

19:40 Bicaz 19:40 Onesti
10:30

10:40 Comanesti 10:40 Comanesti 10:40 Vatra Dornei
10:30

19:40 Sovata 19:40 Comanesti
10:40

10:40 Prundu Bargaului 10:40 Covasna 10:40 Covasna
10:40

19:40 Moinesti 19:40 Poiana Largului
10:50

10:40 Nasaud 10:40 Targu Secuiesc 10:40 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

19:40 Simeria 19:40 Durau 19:40 Fagaras
11:00

10:40 Bistrita 10:40 Brasov 10:40 Brasov
11:00

19:40 Grinties
11:05

19:40 Borsec 19:40 Vestem
11:10

10:40 Fagaras 10:40 Fagaras 10:40 Beclean
11:10

19:40 Toplita
11:15

19:40 Ramnicu Valcea 19:40 Miercurea Ciuc 19:40 Orastie
11:20

10:40 Dej 10:40 Sibiu 10:40 Sibiu
11:20

10:40 Sebes 10:40 Sebes
11:25

19:40 Sibiu 19:40 Sebes 19:40 Sfantu Gheorghe
11:30

10:40 Gherla 10:40 Alba Iulia 10:40 Alba Iulia
11:30

10:40 Teius 10:40 Teius
11:35

19:40 Morareni 19:40 Miercurea Sibiului 19:40 Lancram
11:40

10:40 Aiud 10:40 Aiud
11:40

19:40 Alba Iulia 19:40 Sighisoara 19:40 Sighisoara
11:50

10:40 Targu Mures 10:40 Targu Mures
11:50

19:40 Targu Mures
11:55

19:40 Medias 19:40 Falticeni
12:00

10:40 Turda 10:40 Turda
12:00

19:40 Suceava
12:05

19:40 Teius
12:10

19:40 Aiud
12:20

19:40 Stefanesti
12:25

19:40 Unirea 19:40 Botosani
12:30

19:40 Gura Humorului
12:35

19:40 Turda 19:40 Iacobeni
12:40

19:40 Borsa
12:45

19:40 Vatra Dornei
12:50

19:40 Prundu Bargaului
12:55

19:40 Bistrita
13:00

19:40 Beclean
13:05

19:40 Baia Mare
13:10

19:40 Dej
13:20

19:40 Cluj Napoca
13:30

10:40 Cluj Napoca
13:30

19:40 Cluj Napoca
13:40

10:40 Bontida
13:45

19:40 Gilau
13:50

10:40 Baia Mare
13:50

19:40 Huedin
13:55

19:40 Negreni 19:40 Cluj Napoca 19:40 Cluj Napoca
14:00

10:40 Satu Mare
14:00

19:40 Piatra Craiului
14:10

10:40 Zalau
14:10

10:40 Huedin
14:20

10:40 Alesd
14:30

19:40 Beius
14:40

19:40 Alesd
14:50

19:40 Oradea
18:00

10:40 Oradea
18:00

19:40 Bors
18:30

19:40 Budapesta
23:00