Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Biel > La adresa

La adresa

Biel, Elvetia

Plecări
Ora Către
07:00
14:50 Caracal 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 18:50 Constanta 15:10 Vanatori 17:30 Pitesti 16:15 Tecuci 11:40 Huedin 15:55 Iasi 12:50 Bontida 15:35 Botosani 13:30 Nasaud 15:25 Darabani 16:30 Urziceni 12:15 Aiud 14:10 Gura Humorului 12:35 Sibiu 14:20 Radauti 12:55 Covasna 18:20 Cernavoda 18:55 Mangalia 15:40 Adjud 16:10 Buzau 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 17:00 Sinaia 16:40 Tulcea 17:40 Bucuresti 16:25 Ianca 12:20 Zalau 16:00 Vaslui 13:00 Dej 15:45 Harlau 13:40 Prundu Bargaului 15:30 Saveni 16:40 Campina 12:20 Teius 14:50 Targu Neamt 12:40 Fagaras 17:55 Lehliu 13:05 Moinesti 15:00 Motca 15:20 Targu Frumos 15:50 Marasesti 16:20 Ploiesti 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 17:10 Targoviste 16:30 Galati 17:50 Tandarei 16:20 Faurei 12:30 Satu Mare 16:05 Husi 13:10 Beclean 15:40 Flamanzi 13:50 Vatra Dornei 12:05 Turda 16:50 Predeal 12:25 Alba Iulia 14:40 Falticeni 12:45 Brasov 08:00 Oradea 13:00 Comanesti 18:10 Slobozia 15:20 Roman 15:55 Focsani 12:00 Cluj Napoca 15:00 Alexandria 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti 15:00 Alexandria 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 18:40 Medgidia 15:00 Poiana Largului 17:20 Ramnicu Valcea 16:35 Braila 11:00 Alesd 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 12:40 Baia Mare 16:10 Barlad 13:20 Bistrita 15:20 Dorohoi 15:10 Pascani 12:10 Targu Mures 14:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 12:30 Sebes 14:30 Suceava 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 18:30 Calarasi 18:00 Harsova 15:30 Bacau 16:00 Ramnicu Sarat 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi
11:00
13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 13:00 Nasaud 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 13:40 Gura Humorului 12:10 Salonta 14:10 Targu Neamt 12:50 Lugoj 14:50 Targu Frumos 13:20 Petrosani 15:20 Marasesti 14:00 Rovinari 16:00 Ploiesti 14:50 Caracal 16:40 Sinaia 13:50 Toplita 17:20 Bucuresti 14:30 Gheorgheni 18:00 Slobozia 15:10 Vanatori 18:40 Constanta 16:15 Tecuci 13:50 Toplita 15:55 Iasi 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:35 Botosani 15:10 Vanatori 15:25 Darabani 16:15 Tecuci 12:15 Aiud 15:55 Iasi 12:35 Sibiu 15:35 Botosani 12:55 Covasna 15:25 Darabani 08:00 Oradea 12:15 Aiud 09:30 Satu Mare 12:35 Sibiu 12:30 Gherla 12:55 Covasna 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 15:10 Giurgiu 13:50 Radauti 12:20 Chisineu Cris 14:20 Motca 12:55 Deva 14:55 Roman 13:40 Targu Jiu 15:30 Focsani 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 16:10 Urziceni 14:55 Turnu Magurele 16:50 Targoviste 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 17:30 Tandarei 14:40 Piatra Neamt 18:10 Cernavoda 16:40 Tulcea 19:00 Mangalia 16:25 Ianca 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 16:00 Vaslui 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:45 Harlau 16:40 Tulcea 15:30 Saveni 16:25 Ianca 12:20 Teius 16:00 Vaslui 12:40 Fagaras 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 09:00 Alesd 12:20 Teius 10:00 Baia Mare 12:40 Fagaras 12:40 Dej 13:05 Moinesti 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 13:05 Moinesti 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 13:00 Comanesti 13:20 Vatra Dornei 15:00 Alexandria 13:55 Suceava 12:30 Arad 14:40 Pascani 13:00 Hunedoara 15:00 Bacau 13:50 Caransebes 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 14:20 Filiasi 16:20 Campina 13:30 Onesti 16:55 Ramnicu Valcea 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 17:40 Lehliu 14:50 Bicaz 18:20 Calarasi 16:30 Galati 13:30 Onesti 16:20 Faurei 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 16:05 Husi 14:50 Bicaz 15:40 Flamanzi 16:30 Galati 12:05 Turda 16:20 Faurei 12:25 Alba Iulia 16:05 Husi 12:45 Brasov 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 09:10 Huedin 12:25 Alba Iulia 11:20 Bontida 12:45 Brasov 12:50 Beclean 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 13:00 Comanesti 15:00 Alexandria 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti 15:00 Alexandria 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 14:30 Craiova 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 12:05 Gilau 14:00 Falticeni 12:40 Timisoara 14:30 Pascani 13:10 Hateg 15:10 Adjud 13:55 Resita 15:50 Buzau 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 16:30 Predeal 13:40 Reghin 17:10 Pitesti 14:20 Sovata 17:50 Harsova 15:00 Poiana Largului 18:30 Medgidia 16:35 Braila 13:40 Reghin 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 14:20 Sovata 16:10 Barlad 15:00 Poiana Largului 15:20 Dorohoi 16:35 Braila 12:10 Targu Mures 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 12:30 Sebes 16:10 Barlad 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 09:20 Zalau 12:30 Sebes 12:00 Cluj Napoca 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 12:55 Bistrita
Sosiri
De la Ora

09:20 Tulcea
01:15

10:00 Tulcea 10:00 Tulcea
01:15

09:20 Braila
01:20

10:00 Braila 10:00 Braila
01:20

10:00 Mangalia
02:30

09:20 Galati
03:00

10:00 Galati 10:00 Galati
03:00

09:20 Ianca
03:30

10:00 Ianca 10:00 Ianca
03:30

10:00 Constanta
04:00

10:00 Medgidia
04:20

09:20 Faurei
04:30

10:00 Faurei 10:00 Calarasi 10:00 Faurei
04:30

09:20 Tecuci
04:40

10:00 Tecuci 10:00 Tecuci
04:40

09:20 Barlad
04:50

10:00 Barlad 10:00 Barlad
04:50

09:20 Mangalia
05:00

10:00 Cernavoda
05:00

10:00 Slobozia
05:10

09:20 Constanta 09:20 Husi
05:30

10:00 Husi 10:00 Husi
05:30

09:20 Vaslui 09:20 Medgidia
05:40

10:00 Vaslui 10:00 Vaslui
05:40

09:20 Giurgiu 09:20 Iasi 09:20 Calarasi
06:00

10:00 Iasi 10:00 Iasi 10:00 Giurgiu 10:00 Giurgiu 10:00 Harsova
06:00

09:20 Podu Iloaiei 09:20 Cernavoda 09:20 Alexandria
06:10

10:00 Alexandria 10:00 Alexandria 10:00 Podu Iloaiei 10:00 Podu Iloaiei
06:10

09:20 Turnu Magurele
06:15

10:00 Turnu Magurele 10:00 Turnu Magurele
06:15

09:20 Slobozia 09:20 Caracal 09:20 Harlau
06:20

10:00 Caracal 10:00 Caracal 10:00 Harlau 10:00 Harlau
06:20

09:20 Slatina (Olt) 09:20 Flamanzi 09:20 Harsova
06:30

10:00 Flamanzi 10:00 Slatina (Olt) 10:00 Slatina (Olt) 10:00 Flamanzi
06:30

09:20 Botosani 09:20 Lehliu
06:40

10:00 Botosani 10:00 Botosani
06:40

09:20 Saveni
06:45

10:00 Saveni 10:00 Saveni
06:45

09:20 Tandarei 09:20 Darabani
06:50

10:00 Darabani 10:00 Darabani
06:50

09:20 Bucuresti 09:20 Dorohoi 09:20 Craiova
07:00

10:00 Dorohoi 10:00 Craiova 10:00 Craiova 10:00 Lehliu 10:00 Dorohoi
07:00

09:20 Vanatori 09:20 Filiasi 09:20 Pitesti
07:10

10:00 Vanatori 10:00 Vanatori 10:00 Tandarei 10:00 Filiasi 10:00 Filiasi
07:10

09:20 Drobeta Turnu Severin 09:20 Ramnicu Valcea
07:20

10:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 10:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:20

09:20 Rovinari 09:20 Targoviste
07:30

10:00 Rovinari 10:00 Rovinari
07:30

09:20 Sinaia 09:20 Resita
07:40

10:00 Resita 10:00 Resita
07:40

09:20 Caransebes 09:20 Predeal
07:50

10:00 Caransebes 10:00 Caransebes
07:50

09:20 Targu Jiu 09:20 Campina
08:00

10:00 Bucuresti 10:00 Targu Jiu 10:00 Targu Jiu
08:00

09:20 Bumbesti Jiu 09:20 Urziceni
08:10

10:00 Bumbesti Jiu 10:00 Bumbesti Jiu
08:10

09:20 Petrosani 09:20 Ploiesti
08:20

10:00 Petrosani 10:00 Petrosani
08:20

09:20 Poiana Largului 09:20 Hateg 09:20 Buzau
08:30

10:00 Hateg 10:00 Poiana Largului 10:00 Poiana Largului 10:00 Pitesti 10:00 Hateg
08:30

09:20 Bicaz
08:35

10:00 Bicaz 10:00 Bicaz
08:35

09:20 Piatra Neamt 09:20 Hunedoara 09:20 Ramnicu Sarat
08:40

10:00 Ramnicu Valcea 10:00 Piatra Neamt 10:00 Hunedoara 10:00 Piatra Neamt 10:00 Hunedoara
08:40

09:20 Deva 09:20 Focsani
08:50

10:00 Targoviste 10:00 Deva 10:00 Deva
08:50

09:20 Lugoj 09:20 Marasesti 09:20 Gheorgheni
09:00

10:00 Sinaia 10:00 Lugoj 10:00 Lugoj 10:00 Gheorgheni 10:00 Gheorgheni
09:00

09:20 Sovata 09:20 Timisoara 09:20 Adjud
09:10

10:00 Sovata 10:00 Timisoara 10:00 Predeal 10:00 Sovata 10:00 Timisoara
09:10

09:20 Arad 09:20 Bacau
09:20

10:00 Campina 10:00 Arad 10:00 Arad
09:20

09:20 Miercurea Ciuc 09:20 Chisineu Cris 09:20 Roman
09:30

10:00 Miercurea Ciuc 10:00 Urziceni 10:00 Miercurea Ciuc 10:00 Chisineu Cris 10:00 Chisineu Cris
09:30

09:20 Targu Frumos
09:35

09:20 Odorheiu Secuiesc 09:20 Pascani
09:40

10:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 10:00 Ploiesti 10:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc
09:40

09:20 Motca
09:45

09:20 Salonta 09:20 Targu Neamt 09:20 Toplita
09:50

10:00 Salonta 10:00 Salonta 10:00 Toplita 10:00 Buzau 10:00 Toplita
09:50

09:20 Falticeni 09:20 Reghin 09:20 Gilau
10:00

10:00 Reghin 10:00 Gilau 10:00 Reghin 10:00 Gilau 10:00 Ramnicu Sarat
10:00

09:20 Onesti 09:20 Suceava
10:10

10:00 Onesti 10:00 Focsani 10:00 Onesti
10:10

09:20 Moinesti 09:20 Radauti
10:20

10:00 Moinesti 10:00 Marasesti 10:00 Moinesti
10:20

09:20 Gura Humorului 09:20 Comanesti
10:30

10:00 Comanesti 10:00 Adjud 10:00 Comanesti
10:30

09:20 Campulung Moldovenesc 09:20 Covasna
10:40

10:00 Covasna 10:00 Covasna 10:00 Bacau
10:40

09:20 Targu Secuiesc 09:20 Vatra Dornei
10:50

10:00 Targu Secuiesc 10:00 Roman 10:00 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

10:00 Targu Frumos
10:55

09:20 Brasov 09:20 Prundu Bargaului
11:00

10:00 Brasov 10:00 Brasov 10:00 Pascani
11:00

09:20 Fagaras 09:20 Nasaud
11:10

10:00 Fagaras 10:00 Fagaras 10:00 Pascani
11:10

09:20 Sibiu 09:20 Bistrita
11:20

10:00 Motca 10:00 Sibiu 10:00 Sibiu
11:20

09:20 Sebes
11:25

10:00 Sebes 10:00 Sebes
11:25

09:20 Alba Iulia 09:20 Beclean
11:30

10:00 Alba Iulia 10:00 Alba Iulia 10:00 Targu Neamt
11:30

09:20 Teius
11:35

10:00 Teius 10:00 Teius
11:35

09:20 Dej 09:20 Aiud
11:40

10:00 Falticeni 10:00 Aiud 10:00 Aiud
11:40

09:20 Bontida 09:20 Targu Mures
11:50

10:00 Targu Mures 10:00 Suceava 10:00 Targu Mures
11:50

10:00 Radauti
11:55

09:20 Turda 09:20 Baia Mare
12:00

10:00 Turda 10:00 Turda 10:00 Gura Humorului
12:00

09:20 Satu Mare
12:10

10:00 Campulung Moldovenesc
12:10

10:00 Vatra Dornei
12:20

10:00 Prundu Bargaului
12:25

10:00 Nasaud
12:30

10:00 Bistrita
12:35

10:00 Beclean
12:40

10:00 Dej
12:50

09:20 Zalau
13:10

10:00 Gherla
13:10

09:20 Cluj Napoca
13:30

10:00 Cluj Napoca
13:30

10:00 Bontida
13:40

09:20 Huedin
13:45

09:20 Alesd
13:50

10:00 Baia Mare
13:50

09:20 Oradea
14:00

10:00 Satu Mare
14:00

10:00 Zalau
14:40

10:00 Huedin
15:00

10:00 Alesd
16:00

10:00 Oradea
20:00