Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.

La adresa

Neuchatel, Elvetia

Adresă: 2000

Plecări
Ora Către
06:30
12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 17:10 Targoviste 16:30 Galati 17:50 Tandarei 16:20 Faurei 12:30 Satu Mare 16:05 Husi 13:10 Beclean 15:40 Flamanzi 13:50 Vatra Dornei 12:05 Turda 16:50 Predeal 12:25 Alba Iulia 14:40 Falticeni 12:45 Brasov 08:00 Oradea 13:00 Comanesti 18:10 Slobozia 15:20 Roman 15:55 Focsani 12:00 Cluj Napoca 15:00 Alexandria 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti 15:00 Alexandria 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 18:40 Medgidia 15:00 Poiana Largului 17:20 Ramnicu Valcea 16:35 Braila 11:00 Alesd 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 12:40 Baia Mare 16:10 Barlad 13:20 Bistrita 15:20 Dorohoi 15:10 Pascani 12:10 Targu Mures 14:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 12:30 Sebes 14:30 Suceava 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 18:30 Calarasi 18:00 Harsova 15:30 Bacau 16:00 Ramnicu Sarat 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 18:50 Constanta 15:10 Vanatori 17:30 Pitesti 16:15 Tecuci 11:40 Huedin 15:55 Iasi 12:50 Bontida 15:35 Botosani 13:30 Nasaud 15:25 Darabani 16:30 Urziceni 12:15 Aiud 14:10 Gura Humorului 12:35 Sibiu 14:20 Radauti 12:55 Covasna 18:20 Cernavoda 18:55 Mangalia 15:40 Adjud 16:10 Buzau 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 17:00 Sinaia 16:40 Tulcea 17:40 Bucuresti 16:25 Ianca 12:20 Zalau 16:00 Vaslui 13:00 Dej 15:45 Harlau 13:40 Prundu Bargaului 15:30 Saveni 16:40 Campina 12:20 Teius 14:50 Targu Neamt 12:40 Fagaras 17:55 Lehliu 13:05 Moinesti 15:00 Motca 15:20 Targu Frumos 15:50 Marasesti 16:20 Ploiesti 15:10 Giurgiu 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea
10:50
15:30 Saveni 09:00 Alesd 12:20 Teius 10:00 Baia Mare 12:40 Fagaras 12:40 Dej 13:05 Moinesti 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 15:10 Giurgiu 13:50 Radauti 12:20 Chisineu Cris 14:20 Motca 12:55 Deva 14:55 Roman 13:40 Targu Jiu 15:30 Focsani 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 16:10 Urziceni 14:55 Turnu Magurele 16:50 Targoviste 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 17:30 Tandarei 14:40 Piatra Neamt 18:10 Cernavoda 16:40 Tulcea 19:00 Mangalia 16:25 Ianca 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 16:00 Vaslui 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:45 Harlau 16:40 Tulcea 15:30 Saveni 16:25 Ianca 12:20 Teius 16:00 Vaslui 12:40 Fagaras 15:45 Harlau 13:05 Moinesti 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 16:00 Vaslui 12:05 Turda 09:10 Huedin 12:25 Alba Iulia 11:20 Bontida 12:45 Brasov 12:50 Beclean 13:00 Comanesti 13:20 Vatra Dornei 15:00 Alexandria 13:55 Suceava 12:30 Arad 14:40 Pascani 13:00 Hunedoara 15:00 Bacau 13:50 Caransebes 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 14:20 Filiasi 16:20 Campina 13:30 Onesti 16:55 Ramnicu Valcea 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 17:40 Lehliu 14:50 Bicaz 18:20 Calarasi 16:30 Galati 13:30 Onesti 16:20 Faurei 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 16:05 Husi 14:50 Bicaz 15:40 Flamanzi 16:30 Galati 12:05 Turda 16:20 Faurei 12:25 Alba Iulia 16:05 Husi 12:45 Brasov 15:40 Flamanzi 13:00 Comanesti 15:00 Alexandria 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti 15:00 Alexandria 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 16:20 Faurei 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 09:20 Zalau 12:30 Sebes 12:00 Cluj Napoca 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 12:55 Bistrita 14:30 Craiova 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 12:05 Gilau 14:00 Falticeni 12:40 Timisoara 14:30 Pascani 13:10 Hateg 15:10 Adjud 13:55 Resita 15:50 Buzau 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 16:30 Predeal 13:40 Reghin 17:10 Pitesti 14:20 Sovata 17:50 Harsova 15:00 Poiana Largului 18:30 Medgidia 16:35 Braila 13:40 Reghin 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 14:20 Sovata 16:10 Barlad 15:00 Poiana Largului 15:20 Dorohoi 16:35 Braila 12:10 Targu Mures 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 12:30 Sebes 16:10 Barlad 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 15:25 Darabani 08:00 Oradea 12:15 Aiud 09:30 Satu Mare 12:35 Sibiu 12:30 Gherla 12:55 Covasna 13:00 Nasaud 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 13:40 Gura Humorului 12:10 Salonta 14:10 Targu Neamt 12:50 Lugoj 14:50 Targu Frumos 13:20 Petrosani 15:20 Marasesti 14:00 Rovinari 16:00 Ploiesti 14:50 Caracal 16:40 Sinaia 13:50 Toplita 17:20 Bucuresti 14:30 Gheorgheni 18:00 Slobozia 15:10 Vanatori 18:40 Constanta 16:15 Tecuci 13:50 Toplita 15:55 Iasi 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:35 Botosani 15:10 Vanatori 15:25 Darabani 16:15 Tecuci 12:15 Aiud 15:55 Iasi 12:35 Sibiu 15:35 Botosani 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 15:55 Iasi
Sosiri
De la Ora

09:30 Tulcea
01:15

10:10 Tulcea 10:10 Tulcea
01:15

09:30 Braila
01:20

10:10 Braila 10:10 Braila
01:20

10:10 Mangalia
02:30

09:30 Galati
03:00

10:10 Galati 10:10 Galati
03:00

09:30 Ianca
03:30

10:10 Ianca 10:10 Ianca
03:30

10:10 Constanta
04:00

10:10 Medgidia
04:20

09:30 Faurei
04:30

10:10 Calarasi 10:10 Faurei 10:10 Faurei
04:30

09:30 Tecuci
04:40

10:10 Tecuci 10:10 Tecuci
04:40

09:30 Barlad
04:50

10:10 Barlad 10:10 Barlad
04:50

09:30 Mangalia
05:00

10:10 Cernavoda
05:00

10:10 Slobozia
05:10

09:30 Husi 09:30 Constanta
05:30

10:10 Husi 10:10 Husi
05:30

09:30 Vaslui 09:30 Medgidia
05:40

10:10 Vaslui 10:10 Vaslui
05:40

09:30 Calarasi 09:30 Giurgiu 09:30 Iasi
06:00

10:10 Harsova 10:10 Iasi 10:10 Giurgiu 10:10 Iasi 10:10 Giurgiu
06:00

09:30 Cernavoda 09:30 Alexandria 09:30 Podu Iloaiei
06:10

10:10 Podu Iloaiei 10:10 Podu Iloaiei 10:10 Alexandria 10:10 Alexandria
06:10

09:30 Turnu Magurele
06:15

10:10 Turnu Magurele 10:10 Turnu Magurele
06:15

09:30 Harlau 09:30 Slobozia 09:30 Caracal
06:20

10:10 Caracal 10:10 Caracal 10:10 Harlau 10:10 Harlau
06:20

09:30 Flamanzi 09:30 Harsova 09:30 Slatina (Olt)
06:30

10:10 Flamanzi 10:10 Flamanzi 10:10 Slatina (Olt) 10:10 Slatina (Olt)
06:30

09:30 Lehliu 09:30 Botosani
06:40

10:10 Botosani 10:10 Botosani
06:40

09:30 Saveni
06:45

10:10 Saveni 10:10 Saveni
06:45

09:30 Tandarei 09:30 Darabani
06:50

10:10 Darabani 10:10 Darabani
06:50

09:30 Craiova 09:30 Dorohoi 09:30 Bucuresti
07:00

10:10 Lehliu 10:10 Dorohoi 10:10 Craiova 10:10 Dorohoi 10:10 Craiova
07:00

09:30 Filiasi 09:30 Pitesti 09:30 Vanatori
07:10

10:10 Tandarei 10:10 Filiasi 10:10 Filiasi 10:10 Vanatori 10:10 Vanatori
07:10

09:30 Ramnicu Valcea 09:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:20

10:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 10:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:20

09:30 Targoviste 09:30 Rovinari
07:30

10:10 Rovinari 10:10 Rovinari
07:30

09:30 Resita 09:30 Sinaia
07:40

10:10 Resita 10:10 Resita
07:40

09:30 Caransebes 09:30 Predeal
07:50

10:10 Caransebes 10:10 Caransebes
07:50

09:30 Campina 09:30 Targu Jiu
08:00

10:10 Targu Jiu 10:10 Targu Jiu 10:10 Bucuresti
08:00

09:30 Urziceni 09:30 Bumbesti Jiu
08:10

10:10 Bumbesti Jiu 10:10 Bumbesti Jiu
08:10

09:30 Petrosani 09:30 Ploiesti
08:20

10:10 Petrosani 10:10 Petrosani
08:20

09:30 Hateg 09:30 Buzau 09:30 Poiana Largului
08:30

10:10 Poiana Largului 10:10 Poiana Largului 10:10 Pitesti 10:10 Hateg 10:10 Hateg
08:30

09:30 Bicaz
08:35

10:10 Bicaz 10:10 Bicaz
08:35

09:30 Hunedoara 09:30 Piatra Neamt 09:30 Ramnicu Sarat
08:40

10:10 Ramnicu Valcea 10:10 Piatra Neamt 10:10 Hunedoara 10:10 Piatra Neamt 10:10 Hunedoara
08:40

09:30 Focsani 09:30 Deva
08:50

10:10 Targoviste 10:10 Deva 10:10 Deva
08:50

09:30 Gheorgheni 09:30 Lugoj 09:30 Marasesti
09:00

10:10 Gheorgheni 10:10 Gheorgheni 10:10 Sinaia 10:10 Lugoj 10:10 Lugoj
09:00

09:30 Sovata 09:30 Timisoara 09:30 Adjud
09:10

10:10 Predeal 10:10 Sovata 10:10 Timisoara 10:10 Sovata 10:10 Timisoara
09:10

09:30 Arad 09:30 Bacau
09:20

10:10 Campina 10:10 Arad 10:10 Arad
09:20

09:30 Roman 09:30 Miercurea Ciuc 09:30 Chisineu Cris
09:30

10:10 Chisineu Cris 10:10 Chisineu Cris 10:10 Urziceni 10:10 Miercurea Ciuc 10:10 Miercurea Ciuc
09:30

09:30 Targu Frumos
09:35

09:30 Pascani 09:30 Odorheiu Secuiesc
09:40

10:10 Ploiesti 10:10 Odorheiu Secuiesc 10:10 Odorheiu Secuiesc
09:40

09:30 Motca
09:45

09:30 Targu Neamt 09:30 Toplita 09:30 Salonta
09:50

10:10 Buzau 10:10 Toplita 10:10 Toplita 10:10 Salonta 10:10 Salonta
09:50

09:30 Reghin 09:30 Gilau 09:30 Falticeni
10:00

10:10 Ramnicu Sarat 10:10 Reghin 10:10 Gilau 10:10 Reghin 10:10 Gilau
10:00

09:30 Suceava 09:30 Onesti
10:10

10:10 Focsani 10:10 Onesti 10:10 Onesti
10:10

09:30 Radauti 09:30 Moinesti
10:20

10:10 Marasesti 10:10 Moinesti 10:10 Moinesti
10:20

09:30 Gura Humorului 09:30 Comanesti
10:30

10:10 Adjud 10:10 Comanesti 10:10 Comanesti
10:30

09:30 Covasna 09:30 Campulung Moldovenesc
10:40

10:10 Covasna 10:10 Covasna 10:10 Bacau
10:40

09:30 Targu Secuiesc 09:30 Vatra Dornei
10:50

10:10 Targu Secuiesc 10:10 Targu Secuiesc 10:10 Roman
10:50

10:10 Targu Frumos
10:55

09:30 Prundu Bargaului 09:30 Brasov
11:00

10:10 Pascani 10:10 Brasov 10:10 Brasov
11:00

09:30 Nasaud 09:30 Fagaras
11:10

10:10 Fagaras 10:10 Fagaras 10:10 Pascani
11:10

09:30 Sibiu 09:30 Bistrita
11:20

10:10 Sibiu 10:10 Sibiu 10:10 Motca
11:20

09:30 Sebes
11:25

10:10 Sebes 10:10 Sebes
11:25

09:30 Alba Iulia 09:30 Beclean
11:30

10:10 Targu Neamt 10:10 Alba Iulia 10:10 Alba Iulia
11:30

09:30 Teius
11:35

10:10 Teius 10:10 Teius
11:35

09:30 Dej 09:30 Aiud
11:40

10:10 Falticeni 10:10 Aiud 10:10 Aiud
11:40

09:30 Bontida 09:30 Targu Mures
11:50

10:10 Suceava 10:10 Targu Mures 10:10 Targu Mures
11:50

10:10 Radauti
11:55

09:30 Baia Mare 09:30 Turda
12:00

10:10 Gura Humorului 10:10 Turda 10:10 Turda
12:00

09:30 Satu Mare
12:10

10:10 Campulung Moldovenesc
12:10

10:10 Vatra Dornei
12:20

10:10 Prundu Bargaului
12:25

10:10 Nasaud
12:30

10:10 Bistrita
12:35

10:10 Beclean
12:40

10:10 Dej
12:50

09:30 Zalau
13:10

10:10 Gherla
13:10

09:30 Cluj Napoca
13:30

10:10 Cluj Napoca
13:30

10:10 Bontida
13:40

09:30 Huedin
13:45

09:30 Alesd
13:50

10:10 Baia Mare
13:50

09:30 Oradea
14:00

10:10 Satu Mare
14:00

10:10 Zalau
14:40

10:10 Huedin
15:00

10:10 Alesd
16:00

10:10 Oradea
20:00