Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Paris > Turnul Eiffel

Turnul Eiffel

Paris, Franta

Plecări
Ora Către
09:30
12:10 Targu Mures 12:05 Gilau 12:30 Sebes 12:40 Timisoara 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:10 Hateg 14:30 Craiova 13:55 Resita 12:05 Gilau 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 12:40 Timisoara 13:40 Reghin 13:10 Hateg 14:20 Sovata 13:55 Resita 15:00 Poiana Largului 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 16:35 Braila 13:40 Reghin 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 14:20 Sovata 16:10 Barlad 15:00 Poiana Largului 15:20 Dorohoi 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 14:20 Sovata 16:10 Barlad 15:00 Poiana Largului 15:20 Dorohoi 16:35 Braila 12:10 Targu Mures 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 12:30 Sebes 16:10 Barlad 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Dorohoi 14:30 Craiova 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 09:20 Zalau 12:30 Sebes 12:00 Cluj Napoca 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 12:55 Bistrita 14:30 Craiova 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 12:05 Gilau 14:00 Falticeni 12:40 Timisoara 14:30 Pascani 13:10 Hateg 15:10 Adjud 13:55 Resita 15:50 Buzau 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 16:30 Predeal 13:40 Reghin 17:10 Pitesti 17:50 Harsova 18:30 Medgidia 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:15 Aiud 12:10 Salonta 12:35 Sibiu 12:50 Lugoj 12:55 Covasna 13:20 Petrosani 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:00 Rovinari 12:10 Salonta 14:50 Caracal 12:50 Lugoj 13:50 Toplita 13:20 Petrosani 14:30 Gheorgheni 14:00 Rovinari 15:10 Vanatori 14:50 Caracal 16:15 Tecuci 13:50 Toplita 15:55 Iasi 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:35 Botosani 15:10 Vanatori 15:25 Darabani 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:35 Botosani 15:10 Vanatori 15:25 Darabani 16:15 Tecuci 12:15 Aiud 15:55 Iasi 12:35 Sibiu 15:35 Botosani 12:55 Covasna 15:25 Darabani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 08:00 Oradea 12:15 Aiud 09:30 Satu Mare 12:35 Sibiu 12:30 Gherla 12:55 Covasna 13:00 Nasaud 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 13:40 Gura Humorului 12:10 Salonta 14:10 Targu Neamt 12:50 Lugoj 14:50 Targu Frumos 13:20 Petrosani 15:20 Marasesti 14:00 Rovinari 16:00 Ploiesti 14:50 Caracal 16:40 Sinaia 13:50 Toplita 17:20 Bucuresti 18:00 Slobozia 18:40 Constanta 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Teius 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:40 Fagaras 12:55 Deva 13:05 Moinesti 13:40 Targu Jiu 15:10 Giurgiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 12:20 Chisineu Cris 14:55 Turnu Magurele 12:55 Deva 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:40 Piatra Neamt 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 16:40 Tulcea 14:55 Turnu Magurele 16:25 Ianca 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 16:00 Vaslui 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:45 Harlau 16:40 Tulcea 15:30 Saveni 16:25 Ianca 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 16:00 Vaslui 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:45 Harlau 16:40 Tulcea 15:30 Saveni 16:25 Ianca 12:20 Teius 16:00 Vaslui 12:40 Fagaras 15:45 Harlau 13:05 Moinesti 15:30 Saveni 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 09:00 Alesd 12:20 Teius 10:00 Baia Mare 12:40 Fagaras 12:40 Dej 13:05 Moinesti 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 15:10 Giurgiu 13:50 Radauti 12:20 Chisineu Cris 14:20 Motca 12:55 Deva 14:55 Roman 13:40 Targu Jiu 15:30 Focsani 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 16:10 Urziceni 14:55 Turnu Magurele 16:50 Targoviste 17:30 Tandarei 18:10 Cernavoda 19:00 Mangalia 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 12:05 Turda 15:00 Alexandria 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:30 Arad 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Hunedoara 13:00 Comanesti 13:50 Caransebes 15:00 Alexandria 14:20 Filiasi 12:30 Arad 13:30 Onesti 13:00 Hunedoara 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 13:50 Caransebes 14:50 Bicaz 14:20 Filiasi 16:30 Galati 13:30 Onesti 16:20 Faurei 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 16:05 Husi 14:50 Bicaz 15:40 Flamanzi 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 16:05 Husi 14:50 Bicaz 15:40 Flamanzi 16:30 Galati 12:05 Turda 16:20 Faurei 12:25 Alba Iulia 16:05 Husi 12:45 Brasov 15:40 Flamanzi 13:00 Comanesti 14:20 Filiasi 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti 15:00 Alexandria 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 09:10 Huedin 12:25 Alba Iulia 11:20 Bontida 12:45 Brasov 12:50 Beclean 13:00 Comanesti 13:20 Vatra Dornei 15:00 Alexandria 13:55 Suceava 12:30 Arad 14:40 Pascani 13:00 Hunedoara 15:00 Bacau 13:50 Caransebes 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 14:20 Filiasi 16:20 Campina 13:30 Onesti 16:55 Ramnicu Valcea 17:40 Lehliu 18:20 Calarasi 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei
10:05
12:50 Stefanesti 11:30 Fagaras 12:05 Borsa 12:40 Targu Ocna 11:40 Beclean 14:30 Brasov 20:10 Vaslui 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 19:30 Deleni 17:30 Slobozia 19:00 Motca 17:30 Mangalia 18:00 Targu Neamt 10:00 Cluj Napoca 16:30 Poiana Largului 17:20 Alexandria 15:10 Toplita 16:00 Rovinari 14:30 Reghin 14:45 Resita 13:50 Falticeni 13:40 Arad 13:20 Dolhasca 12:50 Calan 17:20 Alexandria 12:00 Orastie 16:00 Rovinari 21:10 Husi 14:45 Resita 20:40 Adjud 13:40 Arad 21:15 Barlad 12:50 Calan 10:00 Huedin 12:00 Orastie 07:00 Alesd 11:00 Teius 21:50 Tulcea 10:00 Cluj Napoca 17:30 Slobozia 17:30 Mangalia 10:00 Cluj Napoca 11:00 Teius 10:00 Cluj Napoca 11:30 Fagaras 12:40 Targu Ocna 14:30 Brasov 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 10:50 Sibiu 12:40 Botosani 11:45 Moinesti 12:00 Vatra Dornei 12:55 Covasna 11:30 Baia Mare 14:50 Predeal 20:00 Negresti 16:00 Ploiesti 19:20 Hirlau 18:00 Tandarei 18:50 Cristesti 20:00 Constanta 17:50 Piatra Neamt 20:00 Giurgiu 16:00 Durau 17:10 Slatina (Olt) 15:00 Miercurea Ciuc 15:35 Isalnita 14:05 Medias 14:30 Caransebes 12:35 Gura Humorului 13:30 Targu Jiu 20:00 Giurgiu 12:40 Hunedoara 17:10 Slatina (Olt) 15:35 Isalnita 21:00 Buzau 14:30 Caransebes 20:25 Bacau 13:30 Targu Jiu 11:10 Cluj Napoca 12:40 Hunedoara 09:00 Negreni 11:45 Sebes 06:00 Oradea 10:45 Aiud 21:40 Braila 18:00 Tandarei 20:00 Constanta 11:45 Sebes 10:45 Aiud 10:50 Sibiu 11:45 Moinesti 12:55 Covasna 14:50 Predeal 16:00 Ploiesti 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 12:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 12:00 Comanesti 11:55 Prundu Bargaului 13:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 11:20 Dej 15:00 Sinaia 19:50 Iasi 16:30 Pitesti 19:15 Targu Frumos 18:30 Hirsova 18:40 Timisesti 10:45 Miercurea Sibiului 17:40 Bicaz 17:40 Turnu Magurele 15:30 Grinties 17:00 Craiova 14:50 Sfantu Gheorghe 15:15 Targu Carbunesti 14:00 Sighisoara 14:15 Lugoj 13:00 Darabani 13:15 Petrosani 17:40 Turnu Magurele 12:30 Deva 17:00 Craiova 15:15 Targu Carbunesti 20:55 Focsani 14:15 Lugoj 20:30 Sascut 13:15 Petrosani 11:00 Cluj Napoca 12:30 Deva 08:00 Piatra Craiului 11:30 Lancram 05:00 Bors 10:30 Unirea 21:30 Galati 18:30 Hirsova 10:45 Miercurea Sibiului 11:30 Lancram 10:30 Unirea 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 12:00 Comanesti 13:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 15:00 Sinaia 16:30 Pitesti 13:40 Suceava 11:15 Vestem 12:20 Iacobeni 12:20 Onesti 11:50 Bistrita 14:10 Targu Secuiesc 20:20 Roman 15:20 Campina 19:40 Podu Iloaiei 17:00 Bucuresti 19:05 Pascani 17:00 Medgidia 18:30 Dumbrava 10:15 Medias 17:00 Sovata 17:30 Corabia 15:20 Borsec 16:30 Filiasi 14:40 Morareni 15:00 Motru 13:55 Targu Mures 14:00 Timisoara 13:10 Veresti 13:00 Hateg 17:30 Corabia 12:15 Simeria 16:30 Filiasi 15:00 Motru 21:20 Tecuci 14:00 Timisoara 20:50 Marasesti 13:00 Hateg 10:20 Gilau 12:15 Simeria 07:10 Beius 11:15 Alba Iulia 04:00 Budapesta 10:15 Turda 17:00 Bucuresti 17:00 Medgidia 10:15 Medias 11:15 Alba Iulia 10:15 Turda 11:15 Vestem 12:20 Onesti 14:10 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Campina
Sosiri
De la Ora

11:30 Tulcea 11:30 Tulcea 11:30 Tulcea
01:15

11:30 Braila 11:30 Braila 11:30 Braila
01:20

11:30 Mangalia
02:30

11:30 Galati 11:30 Galati 11:30 Galati
03:00

11:30 Ianca 11:30 Ianca 11:30 Ianca
03:30

11:30 Constanta
04:00

11:30 Medgidia
04:20

11:30 Calarasi 11:30 Faurei 11:30 Faurei 11:30 Faurei
04:30

11:30 Tecuci 11:30 Tecuci 11:30 Tecuci
04:40

11:30 Barlad 11:30 Barlad 11:30 Barlad
04:50

11:30 Cernavoda
05:00

11:30 Slobozia
05:10

11:30 Husi 11:30 Husi 11:30 Husi
05:30

11:30 Vaslui 11:30 Vaslui 11:30 Vaslui
05:40

13:00 Constanta 13:00 Giurgiu 13:00 Constanta 13:00 Giurgiu
06:00

11:30 Harsova 11:30 Giurgiu 11:30 Giurgiu 11:30 Iasi 11:30 Iasi 11:30 Giurgiu 11:30 Iasi
06:00

13:00 Turnu Magurele 13:00 Turnu Magurele
06:10

11:30 Alexandria 11:30 Alexandria 11:30 Alexandria 11:30 Podu Iloaiei 11:30 Podu Iloaiei 11:30 Podu Iloaiei
06:10

11:30 Turnu Magurele 11:30 Turnu Magurele 11:30 Turnu Magurele
06:15

13:00 Corabia 13:00 Corabia
06:20

11:30 Harlau 11:30 Harlau 11:30 Harlau 11:30 Caracal 11:30 Caracal 11:30 Caracal
06:20

13:00 Mangalia 13:00 Alexandria 13:00 Alexandria 13:00 Mangalia
06:30

11:30 Flamanzi 11:30 Flamanzi 11:30 Flamanzi 11:30 Slatina (Olt) 11:30 Slatina (Olt) 11:30 Slatina (Olt)
06:30

13:00 Filiasi 13:00 Filiasi 13:00 Medgidia 13:00 Medgidia
06:40

11:30 Botosani 11:30 Botosani 11:30 Botosani
06:40

11:30 Saveni 11:30 Saveni 11:30 Saveni
06:45

13:00 Slatina (Olt) 13:00 Hirsova 13:00 Hirsova 13:00 Slatina (Olt)
06:50

11:30 Darabani 11:30 Darabani 11:30 Darabani
06:50

13:00 Tandarei 13:00 Tandarei 13:00 Craiova 13:00 Tulcea 13:00 Craiova
07:00

11:30 Lehliu 11:30 Craiova 11:30 Craiova 11:30 Dorohoi 11:30 Dorohoi 11:30 Craiova 11:30 Dorohoi
07:00

13:00 Filiasi 13:00 Braila 13:00 Filiasi
07:10

11:30 Filiasi 11:30 Filiasi 11:30 Filiasi 11:30 Vanatori 11:30 Vanatori 11:30 Vanatori 11:30 Tandarei
07:10

13:00 Galati
07:15

13:00 Rovinari 13:00 Rovinari
07:20

11:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 11:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 11:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:20

13:00 Tecuci
07:25

13:00 Isalnita 13:00 Isalnita
07:30

11:30 Rovinari 11:30 Rovinari 11:30 Rovinari
07:30

13:00 Barlad
07:35

13:00 Targu Carbunesti 13:00 Targu Carbunesti
07:40

11:30 Resita 11:30 Resita 11:30 Resita
07:40

13:00 Motru 13:00 Husi 13:00 Motru
07:45

13:00 Resita 13:00 Resita
07:50

11:30 Caransebes 11:30 Caransebes 11:30 Caransebes
07:50

13:00 Caransebes 13:00 Caransebes
07:55

13:00 Slobozia 13:00 Buzau 13:00 Lugoj 13:00 Slobozia 13:00 Lugoj
08:00

11:30 Bucuresti 11:30 Targu Jiu 11:30 Targu Jiu 11:30 Targu Jiu
08:00

13:00 Timisoara 13:00 Timisoara
08:05

13:00 Focsani 13:00 Arad 13:00 Arad 13:00 Bucuresti 13:00 Bucuresti
08:10

11:30 Bumbesti Jiu 11:30 Bumbesti Jiu 11:30 Bumbesti Jiu
08:10

13:00 Marasesti
08:15

13:00 Targu Jiu 13:00 Targu Jiu
08:20

11:30 Petrosani 11:30 Petrosani 11:30 Petrosani
08:20

13:00 Adjud 13:00 Petrosani 13:00 Petrosani
08:25

13:00 Hateg 13:00 Hateg
08:30

11:30 Hateg 11:30 Hateg 11:30 Hateg 11:30 Pitesti 11:30 Poiana Largului 11:30 Poiana Largului 11:30 Poiana Largului
08:30

13:00 Sascut
08:35

11:30 Bicaz 11:30 Bicaz 11:30 Bicaz
08:35

13:00 Calan 13:00 Calan
08:40

11:30 Hunedoara 11:30 Piatra Neamt 11:30 Hunedoara 11:30 Piatra Neamt 11:30 Piatra Neamt 11:30 Hunedoara 11:30 Ramnicu Valcea
08:40

13:00 Bacau
08:45

13:00 Hunedoara 13:00 Hunedoara
08:50

11:30 Deva 11:30 Deva 11:30 Deva 11:30 Targoviste
08:50

13:00 Roman
08:55

13:00 Pitesti 13:00 Vaslui 13:00 Deva 13:00 Pitesti 13:00 Deva
09:00

11:30 Gheorgheni 11:30 Gheorgheni 11:30 Gheorgheni 11:30 Lugoj 11:30 Lugoj 11:30 Lugoj 11:30 Sinaia
09:00

13:00 Negresti
09:05

13:00 Ramnicu Sarat 13:00 Iasi 13:00 Ramnicu Sarat
09:10

11:30 Timisoara 11:30 Timisoara 11:30 Sovata 11:30 Sovata 11:30 Sovata 11:30 Timisoara 11:30 Predeal
09:10

13:00 Podu Iloaiei
09:15

13:00 Campina 13:00 Deleni 13:00 Campina
09:20

11:30 Arad 11:30 Arad 11:30 Arad 11:30 Campina
09:20

13:00 Hirlau
09:25

13:00 Targu Frumos 13:00 Sinaia 13:00 Sinaia
09:30

11:30 Miercurea Ciuc 11:30 Miercurea Ciuc 11:30 Miercurea Ciuc 11:30 Urziceni 11:30 Chisineu Cris 11:30 Chisineu Cris 11:30 Chisineu Cris
09:30

13:00 Pascani
09:35

13:00 Predeal 13:00 Motca 13:00 Predeal
09:40

11:30 Odorheiu Secuiesc 11:30 Odorheiu Secuiesc 11:30 Odorheiu Secuiesc 11:30 Ploiesti
09:40

13:00 Cristesti
09:45

13:00 Brasov 13:00 Timisesti 13:00 Brasov
09:50

11:30 Toplita 11:30 Toplita 11:30 Toplita 11:30 Buzau 11:30 Salonta 11:30 Salonta 11:30 Salonta
09:50

13:00 Dumbrava
09:55

13:00 Targu Secuiesc 13:00 Targu Neamt 13:00 Targu Secuiesc
10:00

11:30 Gilau 11:30 Gilau 11:30 Reghin 11:30 Reghin 11:30 Reghin 11:30 Ramnicu Sarat 11:30 Gilau
10:00

13:00 Piatra Neamt 13:00 Sfantu Gheorghe 13:00 Sfantu Gheorghe
10:05

13:00 Bicaz 13:00 Covasna 13:00 Covasna
10:10

11:30 Onesti 11:30 Onesti 11:30 Onesti 11:30 Focsani
10:10

13:00 Sovata
10:15

13:00 Targu Ocna 13:00 Targu Ocna 13:00 Poiana Largului
10:20

11:30 Moinesti 11:30 Moinesti 11:30 Moinesti 11:30 Marasesti
10:20

13:00 Durau
10:25

13:00 Onesti 13:00 Onesti
10:30

11:30 Comanesti 11:30 Adjud 11:30 Comanesti 11:30 Comanesti
10:30

13:00 Grinties 13:00 Comanesti 13:00 Comanesti
10:40

11:30 Covasna 11:30 Covasna 11:30 Covasna 11:30 Bacau
10:40

13:00 Moinesti 13:00 Moinesti
10:50

11:30 Targu Secuiesc 11:30 Targu Secuiesc 11:30 Targu Secuiesc 11:30 Roman
10:50

13:00 Borsec
10:55

11:30 Targu Frumos
10:55

13:00 Fagaras 13:00 Simeria 13:00 Fagaras 13:00 Toplita 13:00 Simeria
11:00

11:30 Pascani 11:30 Brasov 11:30 Brasov 11:30 Brasov
11:00

13:00 Miercurea Ciuc
11:05

13:00 Sfantu Gheorghe 13:00 Vestem 13:00 Vestem
11:10

11:30 Pascani 11:30 Fagaras 11:30 Fagaras 11:30 Fagaras
11:10

13:00 Orastie 13:00 Ramnicu Valcea 13:00 Orastie 13:00 Ramnicu Valcea 13:00 Morareni
11:20

11:30 Sibiu 11:30 Sibiu 11:30 Sibiu 11:30 Motca
11:20

11:30 Sebes 11:30 Sebes 11:30 Sebes
11:25

13:00 Sebes 13:00 Sibiu 13:00 Reghin 13:00 Sebes 13:00 Sibiu
11:30

11:30 Alba Iulia 11:30 Alba Iulia 11:30 Alba Iulia 11:30 Targu Neamt
11:30

11:30 Teius 11:30 Teius 11:30 Teius
11:35

13:00 Miercurea Sibiului 13:00 Sighisoara 13:00 Lancram 13:00 Miercurea Sibiului 13:00 Lancram
11:40

11:30 Aiud 11:30 Aiud 11:30 Aiud 11:30 Falticeni
11:40

13:00 Targu Mures
11:45

13:00 Sighisoara 13:00 Alba Iulia 13:00 Sighisoara 13:00 Alba Iulia
11:50

11:30 Targu Mures 11:30 Targu Mures 11:30 Targu Mures 11:30 Suceava
11:50

13:00 Falticeni
11:55

11:30 Radauti
11:55

13:00 Medias 13:00 Suceava 13:00 Medias
12:00

11:30 Turda 11:30 Turda 11:30 Turda 11:30 Gura Humorului
12:00

13:00 Dolhasca
12:05

13:00 Teius 13:00 Teius 13:00 Veresti
12:10

11:30 Campulung Moldovenesc
12:10

13:00 Darabani
12:15

13:00 Aiud 13:00 Stefanesti 13:00 Aiud
12:20

11:30 Vatra Dornei
12:20

13:00 Botosani
12:25

11:30 Prundu Bargaului
12:25

13:00 Unirea 13:00 Unirea
12:30

11:30 Nasaud
12:30

13:00 Gura Humorului
12:35

11:30 Bistrita
12:35

13:00 Turda 13:00 Turda 13:00 Campulung Moldovenesc
12:40

11:30 Beclean
12:40

13:00 Iacobeni
12:45

11:30 Dej
12:50

13:00 Borsa
12:55

13:00 Vatra Dornei
13:00

13:00 Prundu Bargaului
13:10

11:30 Gherla
13:10

13:00 Bistrita
13:15

13:00 Beclean
13:20

13:00 Baia Mare
13:25

13:00 Dej
13:30

11:30 Cluj Napoca
13:30

13:00 Cluj Napoca
13:35

13:00 Cluj Napoca
13:40

11:30 Bontida
13:40

13:00 Gilau
13:45

13:00 Huedin
13:50

11:30 Baia Mare
13:50

13:00 Cluj Napoca 13:00 Cluj Napoca 13:00 Cluj Napoca 13:00 Cluj Napoca
14:00

11:30 Satu Mare
14:00

11:30 Zalau
14:40

13:00 Negreni
15:00

11:30 Huedin
15:00

13:00 Piatra Craiului
16:00

11:30 Alesd
16:00

13:00 Beius
16:10

13:00 Alesd
17:00

13:00 Oradea
18:00

13:00 Bors
18:30

11:30 Oradea
20:00

13:00 Budapesta
23:00