Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.

Balingen

Balingen, Germania

Adresă: Bahnhofstraße

Plecări
Ora Către
15:00
12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 09:30 Huedin 12:30 Sebes 11:30 Bontida 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 12:50 Beclean 14:30 Craiova 13:20 Vatra Dornei 12:05 Gilau 14:00 Suceava 12:40 Timisoara 14:40 Pascani 13:10 Hateg 15:10 Adjud 13:55 Resita 15:50 Buzau 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 16:20 Predeal 13:40 Reghin 17:00 Pitesti 14:20 Sovata 17:40 Harsova 18:10 Medgidia 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 10:00 Zalau 12:35 Sibiu 12:00 Cluj Napoca 12:55 Covasna 12:55 Bistrita 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 12:10 Salonta 14:10 Falticeni 12:50 Lugoj 14:50 Targu Frumos 13:20 Petrosani 15:20 Marasesti 14:00 Rovinari 15:55 Ploiesti 14:50 Caracal 16:30 Sinaia 13:50 Toplita 17:10 Bucuresti 14:30 Gheorgheni 17:50 Slobozia 18:20 Constanta 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 08:00 Oradea 12:20 Teius 10:20 Satu Mare 12:40 Fagaras 12:30 Gherla 13:05 Moinesti 13:00 Nasaud 15:10 Giurgiu 13:40 Gura Humorului 12:20 Chisineu Cris 14:20 Targu Neamt 12:55 Deva 14:55 Roman 13:40 Targu Jiu 15:30 Focsani 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 16:00 Urziceni 14:55 Turnu Magurele 16:40 Targoviste 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 17:20 Tandarei 17:55 Cernavoda 18:30 Mangalia 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti 15:00 Alexandria 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 09:00 Alesd 12:25 Alba Iulia 10:40 Baia Mare 12:45 Brasov 12:40 Dej 13:00 Comanesti 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 15:00 Alexandria 13:50 Radauti 12:30 Arad 14:30 Motca 13:00 Hunedoara 15:00 Bacau 13:50 Caransebes 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 14:20 Filiasi 16:10 Campina 13:30 Onesti 16:50 Ramnicu Valcea 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 17:30 Lehliu 18:00 Calarasi 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi
16:50 Romfour Romania
14:10 Dolhasca 12:20 Onesti 14:50 Sighisoara 14:10 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Sfantu Gheorghe 15:20 Campina 15:50 Durau 17:00 Bucuresti 16:20 Targu Neamt 17:00 Medgidia 16:55 Motca 10:15 Medias 17:20 Deleni 17:30 Corabia 18:00 Vaslui 16:30 Filiasi 18:40 Adjud 15:00 Motru 19:20 Husi 14:00 Timisoara 20:00 Braila 13:00 Hateg 17:30 Corabia 12:15 Simeria 16:30 Filiasi 11:15 Alba Iulia 15:00 Motru 04:00 Budapesta 14:00 Timisoara 07:30 Beius 13:00 Hateg 11:00 Gilau 12:15 Simeria 11:55 Baia Mare 11:15 Alba Iulia 13:00 Vatra Dornei 10:15 Turda 13:40 Gura Humorului 11:15 Vestem 17:00 Medgidia 10:15 Medias 10:15 Turda 11:15 Vestem 12:20 Onesti 14:10 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Campina 17:00 Bucuresti 11:30 Fagaras 14:30 Suceava 12:40 Targu Ocna 14:55 Medias 14:30 Brasov 15:30 Miercurea Ciuc 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 15:55 Poiana Largului 17:30 Slobozia 16:30 Dumbrava 17:30 Mangalia 17:00 Pascani 10:00 Cluj Napoca 17:30 Podu Iloaiei 17:20 Alexandria 18:10 Roman 16:00 Rovinari 18:50 Marasesti 14:45 Resita 19:30 Barlad 13:40 Arad 20:30 Tulcea 12:50 Calan 17:20 Alexandria 12:00 Orastie 16:00 Rovinari 14:45 Resita 05:00 Bors 13:40 Arad 08:00 Piatra Craiului 12:50 Calan 11:30 Cluj Napoca 12:00 Orastie 12:00 Beclean 11:00 Teius 13:10 Borsa 10:00 Cluj Napoca 13:50 Botosani 17:30 Mangalia 10:00 Cluj Napoca 11:00 Teius 10:00 Cluj Napoca 11:30 Fagaras 12:40 Targu Ocna 14:30 Brasov 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 17:30 Slobozia 11:45 Moinesti 14:40 Falticeni 12:55 Covasna 15:00 Reghin 14:50 Predeal 15:40 Toplita 16:00 Ploiesti 16:00 Bicaz 18:00 Tandarei 16:40 Timisesti 20:00 Constanta 17:10 Targu Frumos 20:00 Giurgiu 17:40 Iasi 17:10 Slatina (Olt) 18:20 Bacau 15:35 Isalnita 19:00 Focsani 14:30 Caransebes 19:40 Tecuci 13:30 Targu Jiu 20:00 Giurgiu 12:40 Hunedoara 17:10 Slatina (Olt) 11:45 Sebes 15:35 Isalnita 14:30 Caransebes 06:00 Oradea 13:30 Targu Jiu 09:00 Negreni 12:40 Hunedoara 11:40 Cluj Napoca 11:45 Sebes 12:30 Bistrita 10:45 Aiud 13:20 Iacobeni 10:50 Sibiu 13:55 Darabani 20:00 Constanta 10:45 Aiud 10:50 Sibiu 11:45 Moinesti 12:55 Covasna 14:50 Predeal 16:00 Ploiesti 18:00 Tandarei 14:00 Veresti 12:00 Comanesti 14:45 Targu Mures 13:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 15:10 Morareni 15:00 Sinaia 15:45 Borsec 16:30 Pitesti 16:10 Piatra Neamt 18:30 Hirsova 16:50 Cristesti 10:45 Miercurea Sibiului 17:10 Harlau 17:40 Turnu Magurele 17:50 Negresti 17:00 Craiova 18:30 Sascut 15:15 Targu Carbunesti 19:10 Buzau 14:15 Lugoj 19:50 Galati 13:15 Petrosani 17:40 Turnu Magurele 12:30 Deva 17:00 Craiova 11:30 Lancram 15:15 Targu Carbunesti 14:15 Lugoj 07:00 Alesd 13:15 Petrosani 10:00 Huedin 12:30 Deva 11:50 Dej 11:30 Lancram 12:40 Prundu Bargaului 10:30 Unirea 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 18:30 Hirsova 10:45 Miercurea Sibiului 10:30 Unirea 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 12:00 Comanesti 13:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 15:00 Sinaia 16:30 Pitesti
Sosiri
De la Ora

07:30 Tulcea
01:15

07:30 Braila
01:20

07:30 Galati
03:00

07:30 Ianca
03:30
Romfour Romania
10:30 Tulcea
04:00
Romfour Romania
10:30 Braila
04:30

07:30 Faurei
04:30

07:30 Tecuci
04:40

07:30 Barlad
04:50
Romfour Romania
10:30 Galati
05:00

07:30 Mangalia
05:00

07:30 Constanta
05:10

07:30 Medgidia
05:20

07:30 Calarasi 07:30 Husi
05:30

07:30 Vaslui 07:30 Cernavoda
05:40

07:30 Slobozia
05:50
Romfour Romania
10:30 Giurgiu 10:30 Tecuci 10:30 Constanta 10:30 Giurgiu 10:30 Constanta
06:00

07:30 Harsova 07:30 Giurgiu 07:30 Iasi
06:00
Romfour Romania
10:30 Turnu Magurele 10:30 Turnu Magurele 10:30 Barlad
06:10

07:30 Alexandria 07:30 Podu Iloaiei 07:30 Lehliu
06:10

07:30 Turnu Magurele
06:15
Romfour Romania
10:30 Corabia 10:30 Husi 10:30 Corabia
06:20

07:30 Caracal 07:30 Tandarei 07:30 Harlau
06:20
Romfour Romania
10:30 Mangalia 10:30 Alexandria 10:30 Buzau 10:30 Mangalia 10:30 Alexandria
06:30

07:30 Flamanzi 07:30 Slatina (Olt) 07:30 Bucuresti
06:30
Romfour Romania
10:30 Filiasi 10:30 Focsani 10:30 Medgidia 10:30 Filiasi 10:30 Medgidia
06:40

07:30 Pitesti 07:30 Botosani
06:40

07:30 Saveni
06:45
Romfour Romania
10:30 Slatina (Olt) 10:30 Hirsova 10:30 Hirsova 10:30 Slatina (Olt) 10:30 Marasesti
06:50

07:30 Ramnicu Valcea 07:30 Darabani
06:50
Romfour Romania
10:30 Adjud
06:55
Romfour Romania
10:30 Sascut 10:30 Tandarei 10:30 Craiova 10:30 Craiova 10:30 Tandarei
07:00

07:30 Craiova 07:30 Dorohoi 07:30 Targoviste
07:00
Romfour Romania
10:30 Bacau
07:05
Romfour Romania
10:30 Filiasi 10:30 Filiasi 10:30 Roman
07:10

07:30 Sinaia 07:30 Vanatori 07:30 Filiasi
07:10
Romfour Romania
10:30 Vaslui
07:15
Romfour Romania
10:30 Rovinari 10:30 Negresti 10:30 Rovinari
07:20

07:30 Predeal 07:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:20
Romfour Romania
10:30 Iasi 10:30 Isalnita 10:30 Isalnita
07:30

07:30 Rovinari 07:30 Campina
07:30
Romfour Romania
10:30 Podu Iloaiei
07:35
Romfour Romania
10:30 Targu Carbunesti 10:30 Deleni 10:30 Targu Carbunesti
07:40

07:30 Resita 07:30 Urziceni
07:40
Romfour Romania
10:30 Motru 10:30 Harlau 10:30 Motru
07:45
Romfour Romania
10:30 Resita 10:30 Targu Frumos 10:30 Resita
07:50

07:30 Ploiesti 07:30 Caransebes
07:50
Romfour Romania
10:30 Caransebes 10:30 Caransebes 10:30 Pascani
07:55
Romfour Romania
10:30 Slobozia 10:30 Lugoj 10:30 Motca 10:30 Slobozia 10:30 Lugoj
08:00

07:30 Buzau 07:30 Targu Jiu
08:00
Romfour Romania
10:30 Timisoara 10:30 Timisoara
08:05
Romfour Romania
10:30 Arad 10:30 Cristesti 10:30 Arad 10:30 Bucuresti 10:30 Bucuresti
08:10

07:30 Bumbesti Jiu 07:30 Ramnicu Sarat
08:10
Romfour Romania
10:30 Timisesti
08:15
Romfour Romania
10:30 Targu Jiu 10:30 Targu Jiu 10:30 Dumbrava
08:20

07:30 Petrosani 07:30 Focsani
08:20
Romfour Romania
10:30 Petrosani 10:30 Petrosani
08:25
Romfour Romania
10:30 Hateg 10:30 Hateg 10:30 Targu Neamt
08:30

07:30 Hateg 07:30 Marasesti 07:30 Poiana Largului
08:30
Romfour Romania
10:30 Piatra Neamt
08:35

07:30 Bicaz
08:35
Romfour Romania
10:30 Bicaz 10:30 Calan 10:30 Calan
08:40

07:30 Adjud 07:30 Piatra Neamt 07:30 Hunedoara
08:40
Romfour Romania
10:30 Poiana Largului
08:45
Romfour Romania
10:30 Hunedoara 10:30 Durau 10:30 Hunedoara
08:50

07:30 Deva 07:30 Bacau
08:50
Romfour Romania
10:30 Borsec
08:55
Romfour Romania
10:30 Toplita 10:30 Pitesti 10:30 Deva 10:30 Pitesti 10:30 Deva
09:00

07:30 Lugoj 07:30 Roman 07:30 Gheorgheni
09:00
Romfour Romania
10:30 Miercurea Ciuc
09:05
Romfour Romania
10:30 Ramnicu Sarat 10:30 Sfantu Gheorghe 10:30 Ramnicu Sarat
09:10

07:30 Timisoara 07:30 Sovata 07:30 Targu Frumos
09:10
Romfour Romania
10:30 Morareni
09:15
Romfour Romania
10:30 Reghin 10:30 Campina 10:30 Campina
09:20

07:30 Pascani 07:30 Arad
09:20
Romfour Romania
10:30 Medias
09:25
Romfour Romania
10:30 Sinaia 10:30 Sighisoara 10:30 Sinaia
09:30

07:30 Miercurea Ciuc 07:30 Chisineu Cris 07:30 Motca
09:30
Romfour Romania
10:30 Targu Mures
09:35
Romfour Romania
10:30 Predeal 10:30 Falticeni 10:30 Predeal
09:40

07:30 Odorheiu Secuiesc 07:30 Targu Neamt
09:40
Romfour Romania
10:30 Suceava
09:45
Romfour Romania
10:30 Brasov 10:30 Brasov 10:30 Veresti
09:50

07:30 Salonta 07:30 Falticeni 07:30 Toplita
09:50
Romfour Romania
10:30 Darabani
09:55

07:30 Suceava
09:55
Romfour Romania
10:30 Targu Secuiesc 10:30 Targu Secuiesc 10:30 Botosani
10:00

07:30 Reghin 07:30 Gilau 07:30 Radauti
10:00
Romfour Romania
10:30 Gura Humorului 10:30 Sfantu Gheorghe 10:30 Sfantu Gheorghe
10:05

07:30 Gura Humorului
10:05
Romfour Romania
10:30 Covasna 10:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 10:30 Covasna
10:10

07:30 Onesti 07:30 Campulung Moldovenesc
10:10
Romfour Romania
10:30 Iacobeni
10:15
Romfour Romania
10:30 Targu Ocna 10:30 Borsa 10:30 Targu Ocna
10:20

07:30 Vatra Dornei 07:30 Moinesti
10:20
Romfour Romania
10:30 Vatra Dornei
10:25
Romfour Romania
10:30 Onesti 10:30 Onesti 10:30 Prundu Bargaului
10:30

07:30 Prundu Bargaului 07:30 Comanesti
10:30
Romfour Romania
10:30 Beclean
10:35
Romfour Romania
10:30 Baia Mare 10:30 Comanesti 10:30 Comanesti
10:40

07:30 Nasaud 07:30 Covasna
10:40
Romfour Romania
10:30 Dej
10:45
Romfour Romania
10:30 Moinesti 10:30 Moinesti
10:50

07:30 Targu Secuiesc 07:30 Bistrita
10:50
Romfour Romania
10:30 Cluj Napoca
10:55
Romfour Romania
10:30 Simeria 10:30 Fagaras 10:30 Simeria 10:30 Cluj Napoca 10:30 Fagaras
11:00

07:30 Beclean 07:30 Brasov
11:00
Romfour Romania
10:30 Vestem 10:30 Vestem
11:10

07:30 Fagaras 07:30 Dej
11:10
Romfour Romania
10:30 Ramnicu Valcea 10:30 Orastie 10:30 Orastie 10:30 Ramnicu Valcea
11:20

07:30 Gherla 07:30 Sibiu
11:20

07:30 Sebes
11:25
Romfour Romania
10:30 Sebes 10:30 Sibiu 10:30 Sebes 10:30 Sibiu
11:30

07:30 Alba Iulia
11:30

07:30 Teius
11:35
Romfour Romania
10:30 Miercurea Sibiului 10:30 Lancram 10:30 Miercurea Sibiului 10:30 Lancram
11:40

07:30 Aiud
11:40
Romfour Romania
10:30 Alba Iulia 10:30 Sighisoara 10:30 Alba Iulia 10:30 Sighisoara
11:50

07:30 Targu Mures
11:50
Romfour Romania
10:30 Medias 10:30 Gilau 10:30 Medias
12:00

07:30 Turda
12:00
Romfour Romania
10:30 Teius 10:30 Teius
12:10
Romfour Romania
10:30 Aiud 10:30 Aiud
12:20
Romfour Romania
10:30 Unirea 10:30 Unirea
12:30
Romfour Romania
10:30 Turda 10:30 Turda
12:40
Romfour Romania
10:30 Huedin
13:00

07:30 Cluj Napoca
13:30

07:30 Bontida
13:55
Romfour Romania
10:30 Cluj Napoca 10:30 Cluj Napoca 10:30 Cluj Napoca 10:30 Negreni 10:30 Cluj Napoca
14:00

07:30 Baia Mare
14:00

07:30 Satu Mare
14:10
Romfour Romania
10:30 Piatra Craiului
15:00

07:30 Zalau
15:00
Romfour Romania
10:30 Beius
15:30
Romfour Romania
10:30 Alesd
16:00

07:30 Huedin
16:00

07:30 Alesd
17:00
Romfour Romania
10:30 Oradea
18:30
Romfour Romania
10:30 Bors
18:40

07:30 Oradea
19:00
Romfour Romania
10:30 Budapesta
23:00