Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Dachau > La adresa

La adresa

Dachau, Germania

Adresă: Dachau

Plecări
Ora Către
18:40
10:15 Turda 11:15 Vestem 12:20 Onesti 14:10 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Campina 17:00 Bucuresti 17:00 Medgidia 10:15 Medias 17:30 Corabia 12:15 Simeria 16:30 Filiasi 11:15 Alba Iulia 15:00 Motru 04:00 Budapesta 14:00 Timisoara 07:30 Beius 13:00 Hateg 11:00 Gilau 12:15 Simeria 11:55 Baia Mare 11:15 Alba Iulia 13:00 Vatra Dornei 10:15 Turda 13:40 Gura Humorului 11:15 Vestem 14:10 Dolhasca 12:20 Onesti 14:50 Sighisoara 14:10 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Sfantu Gheorghe 15:20 Campina 15:50 Durau 17:00 Bucuresti 16:20 Targu Neamt 17:00 Medgidia 16:55 Motca 10:15 Medias 17:20 Deleni 17:30 Corabia 18:00 Vaslui 16:30 Filiasi 18:40 Adjud 15:00 Motru 19:20 Husi 14:00 Timisoara 20:00 Braila 13:00 Hateg 11:00 Teius 10:00 Cluj Napoca 11:30 Fagaras 12:40 Targu Ocna 14:30 Brasov 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 17:30 Slobozia 17:30 Mangalia 10:00 Cluj Napoca 17:20 Alexandria 12:00 Orastie 16:00 Rovinari 14:45 Resita 05:00 Bors 13:40 Arad 08:00 Piatra Craiului 12:50 Calan 11:30 Cluj Napoca 12:00 Orastie 12:00 Beclean 11:00 Teius 13:10 Borsa 10:00 Cluj Napoca 13:50 Botosani 11:30 Fagaras 14:30 Suceava 12:40 Targu Ocna 14:55 Medias 14:30 Brasov 15:30 Miercurea Ciuc 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 15:55 Poiana Largului 17:30 Slobozia 16:30 Dumbrava 17:30 Mangalia 17:00 Pascani 10:00 Cluj Napoca 17:30 Podu Iloaiei 17:20 Alexandria 18:10 Roman 16:00 Rovinari 18:50 Marasesti 14:45 Resita 19:30 Barlad 13:40 Arad 20:30 Tulcea 12:50 Calan 10:45 Aiud 10:50 Sibiu 11:45 Moinesti 12:55 Covasna 14:50 Predeal 16:00 Ploiesti 18:00 Tandarei 20:00 Constanta 17:10 Slatina (Olt) 11:45 Sebes 15:35 Isalnita 14:30 Caransebes 06:00 Oradea 13:30 Targu Jiu 09:00 Negreni 12:40 Hunedoara 11:40 Cluj Napoca 11:45 Sebes 12:30 Bistrita 10:45 Aiud 13:20 Iacobeni 10:50 Sibiu 13:55 Darabani 11:45 Moinesti 14:40 Falticeni 12:55 Covasna 15:00 Reghin 14:50 Predeal 15:40 Toplita 16:00 Ploiesti 16:00 Bicaz 18:00 Tandarei 16:40 Timisesti 20:00 Constanta 17:10 Targu Frumos 20:00 Giurgiu 17:40 Iasi 17:10 Slatina (Olt) 18:20 Bacau 15:35 Isalnita 19:00 Focsani 14:30 Caransebes 19:40 Tecuci 13:30 Targu Jiu 20:00 Giurgiu 12:40 Hunedoara 10:30 Unirea 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 12:00 Comanesti 13:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 15:00 Sinaia 16:30 Pitesti 18:30 Hirsova 10:45 Miercurea Sibiului 12:30 Deva 17:00 Craiova 11:30 Lancram 15:15 Targu Carbunesti 14:15 Lugoj 07:00 Alesd 13:15 Petrosani 10:00 Huedin 12:30 Deva 11:50 Dej 11:30 Lancram 12:40 Prundu Bargaului 10:30 Unirea 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 14:00 Veresti 12:00 Comanesti 14:45 Targu Mures 13:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 15:10 Morareni 15:00 Sinaia 15:45 Borsec 16:30 Pitesti 16:10 Piatra Neamt 18:30 Hirsova 16:50 Cristesti 10:45 Miercurea Sibiului 17:10 Harlau 17:40 Turnu Magurele 17:50 Negresti 17:00 Craiova 18:30 Sascut 15:15 Targu Carbunesti 19:10 Buzau 14:15 Lugoj 19:50 Galati 13:15 Petrosani 17:40 Turnu Magurele
19:25
16:10 Barlad 13:00 Prundu Bargaului 15:20 Dorohoi 12:40 Dej 12:10 Targu Mures 11:30 Baia Mare 10:00 Alesd 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 17:20 Medgidia 12:35 Sibiu 16:40 Harsova 12:55 Covasna 16:00 Pitesti 13:40 Reghin 15:40 Predeal 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Buzau 15:00 Poiana Largului 14:30 Adjud 16:35 Braila 14:00 Pascani 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 13:30 Radauti 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:10 Hateg 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 12:30 Sebes 12:40 Timisoara 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:10 Hateg 14:30 Craiova 13:55 Resita 12:05 Gilau 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 12:40 Timisoara 13:40 Reghin 13:10 Hateg 14:20 Sovata 13:55 Resita 15:00 Poiana Largului 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 16:35 Braila 13:40 Reghin 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 14:20 Sovata 16:10 Barlad 15:00 Poiana Largului 15:20 Dorohoi 16:35 Braila 12:10 Targu Mures 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 12:30 Sebes 16:10 Barlad 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Dorohoi 14:30 Craiova 12:10 Targu Mures 12:05 Gilau 12:30 Sebes 12:40 Timisoara 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:20 Gura Humorului 15:35 Botosani 12:55 Nasaud 15:25 Darabani 12:30 Gherla 12:15 Aiud 11:20 Satu Mare 09:00 Oradea 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 17:10 Calarasi 12:40 Fagaras 16:30 Lehliu 13:05 Moinesti 15:55 Ramnicu Valcea 13:50 Toplita 15:30 Campina 14:30 Gheorgheni 14:45 Ramnicu Sarat 15:10 Vanatori 14:25 Bacau 16:15 Tecuci 13:55 Targu Neamt 15:55 Iasi 12:50 Lugoj 12:55 Covasna 13:20 Petrosani 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 12:35 Sibiu 12:50 Lugoj 12:55 Covasna 13:20 Petrosani 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:00 Rovinari 12:10 Salonta 14:50 Caracal 12:50 Lugoj 13:50 Toplita 13:20 Petrosani 14:30 Gheorgheni 14:00 Rovinari 15:10 Vanatori 14:50 Caracal 16:15 Tecuci 13:50 Toplita 15:55 Iasi 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:35 Botosani 15:10 Vanatori 15:25 Darabani 16:15 Tecuci 12:15 Aiud 15:55 Iasi 12:35 Sibiu 15:35 Botosani 12:55 Covasna 15:25 Darabani 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:15 Aiud 12:10 Salonta 12:35 Sibiu 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 13:10 Campulung Moldovenesc 15:45 Harlau 12:50 Bistrita 15:30 Saveni 12:00 Cluj Napoca 11:10 Zalau 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 17:40 Mangalia 12:25 Alba Iulia 17:00 Cernavoda 12:45 Brasov 16:20 Tandarei 13:00 Comanesti 15:50 Targoviste 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 15:20 Urziceni 14:40 Piatra Neamt 14:40 Focsani 16:40 Tulcea 14:20 Roman 16:25 Ianca 13:50 Falticeni 16:00 Vaslui 12:40 Fagaras 12:55 Deva 13:05 Moinesti 13:40 Targu Jiu 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Teius 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:40 Fagaras 12:55 Deva 13:05 Moinesti 13:40 Targu Jiu 15:10 Giurgiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 12:20 Chisineu Cris 14:55 Turnu Magurele 12:55 Deva 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:40 Piatra Neamt 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 16:40 Tulcea 14:55 Turnu Magurele 16:25 Ianca 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 16:00 Vaslui 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:45 Harlau 16:40 Tulcea 15:30 Saveni 16:25 Ianca 12:20 Teius 16:00 Vaslui 12:40 Fagaras 15:45 Harlau 13:05 Moinesti 15:30 Saveni 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Teius 12:20 Chisineu Cris 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 13:05 Vatra Dornei 15:40 Flamanzi 12:45 Beclean 12:05 Turda 11:40 Bontida 11:00 Huedin 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 17:30 Constanta 12:30 Sebes 16:50 Slobozia 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 16:10 Bucuresti 13:30 Onesti 15:45 Sinaia 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 15:10 Ploiesti 14:50 Bicaz 14:35 Marasesti 16:30 Galati 14:10 Targu Frumos 16:20 Faurei 13:40 Suceava 16:05 Husi 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Hunedoara 13:00 Comanesti 15:00 Alexandria 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:30 Arad 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Hunedoara 13:00 Comanesti 13:50 Caransebes 15:00 Alexandria 14:20 Filiasi 12:30 Arad 13:30 Onesti 13:00 Hunedoara 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 13:50 Caransebes 14:50 Bicaz 14:20 Filiasi 16:30 Galati 13:30 Onesti 16:20 Faurei 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 16:05 Husi 14:50 Bicaz 15:40 Flamanzi 16:30 Galati 12:05 Turda 16:20 Faurei 12:25 Alba Iulia 16:05 Husi 12:45 Brasov 15:40 Flamanzi 13:00 Comanesti 12:05 Turda 15:00 Alexandria 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:30 Arad 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi
Sosiri
De la Ora

04:10 Tulcea 04:10 Tulcea 04:10 Tulcea
01:15

04:10 Braila 04:10 Braila 04:10 Braila
01:20

04:10 Mangalia
02:00

04:10 Galati 04:10 Galati 04:10 Constanta 04:10 Galati
03:00

04:10 Ianca 04:10 Ianca 04:10 Medgidia 04:10 Ianca
03:30

04:10 Calarasi
03:40

04:10 Cernavoda
03:50

04:10 Slobozia
03:55

05:40 Tulcea
04:00

04:10 Harsova
04:00

04:10 Lehliu
04:10

04:10 Tandarei
04:20

05:40 Braila
04:30

04:10 Faurei 04:10 Faurei 04:10 Faurei
04:30

04:10 Tecuci 04:10 Tecuci 04:10 Tecuci
04:40

04:10 Barlad 04:10 Barlad 04:10 Barlad
04:50

05:40 Galati
05:00

04:10 Bucuresti
05:00

04:10 Pitesti
05:10

04:10 Husi 04:10 Husi 04:10 Husi
05:30

04:10 Vaslui 04:10 Vaslui 04:10 Vaslui
05:40

05:40 Giurgiu 05:40 Tecuci 05:40 Giurgiu 05:40 Constanta 05:40 Constanta
06:00

04:10 Giurgiu 04:10 Iasi 04:10 Iasi 04:10 Giurgiu 04:10 Giurgiu 04:10 Iasi 04:10 Ramnicu Valcea
06:00

05:40 Turnu Magurele 05:40 Turnu Magurele 05:40 Barlad
06:10

04:10 Podu Iloaiei 04:10 Podu Iloaiei 04:10 Podu Iloaiei 04:10 Alexandria 04:10 Alexandria 04:10 Alexandria
06:10

04:10 Turnu Magurele 04:10 Turnu Magurele 04:10 Turnu Magurele
06:15

05:40 Corabia 05:40 Husi 05:40 Corabia
06:20

04:10 Caracal 04:10 Caracal 04:10 Caracal 04:10 Harlau 04:10 Harlau 04:10 Harlau
06:20

05:40 Mangalia 05:40 Alexandria 05:40 Buzau 05:40 Alexandria 05:40 Mangalia
06:30

04:10 Targoviste 04:10 Slatina (Olt) 04:10 Slatina (Olt) 04:10 Slatina (Olt) 04:10 Flamanzi 04:10 Flamanzi 04:10 Flamanzi
06:30

05:40 Filiasi 05:40 Focsani 05:40 Filiasi 05:40 Medgidia 05:40 Medgidia
06:40

04:10 Botosani 04:10 Botosani 04:10 Botosani 04:10 Sinaia
06:40

04:10 Saveni 04:10 Saveni 04:10 Saveni
06:45

05:40 Slatina (Olt) 05:40 Hirsova 05:40 Hirsova 05:40 Slatina (Olt) 05:40 Marasesti
06:50

04:10 Darabani 04:10 Predeal 04:10 Darabani 04:10 Darabani
06:50

05:40 Adjud
06:55

05:40 Tandarei 05:40 Sascut 05:40 Craiova 05:40 Craiova 05:40 Tandarei
07:00

04:10 Dorohoi 04:10 Craiova 04:10 Campina 04:10 Dorohoi 04:10 Dorohoi 04:10 Craiova 04:10 Craiova
07:00

05:40 Bacau
07:05

05:40 Filiasi 05:40 Filiasi 05:40 Roman
07:10

04:10 Vanatori 04:10 Urziceni 04:10 Vanatori 04:10 Vanatori 04:10 Filiasi 04:10 Filiasi 04:10 Filiasi
07:10

05:40 Vaslui
07:15

05:40 Rovinari 05:40 Rovinari 05:40 Negresti
07:20

04:10 Ploiesti 04:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 04:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 04:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:20

05:40 Isalnita 05:40 Iasi 05:40 Isalnita
07:30

04:10 Rovinari 04:10 Rovinari 04:10 Rovinari 04:10 Buzau
07:30

05:40 Podu Iloaiei
07:35

05:40 Targu Carbunesti 05:40 Deleni 05:40 Targu Carbunesti
07:40

04:10 Ramnicu Sarat 04:10 Resita 04:10 Resita 04:10 Resita
07:40

05:40 Motru 05:40 Harlau 05:40 Motru
07:45

05:40 Resita 05:40 Targu Frumos 05:40 Resita
07:50

04:10 Focsani 04:10 Caransebes 04:10 Caransebes 04:10 Caransebes
07:50

05:40 Caransebes 05:40 Caransebes 05:40 Pascani
07:55

05:40 Slobozia 05:40 Slobozia 05:40 Lugoj 05:40 Motca 05:40 Lugoj
08:00

04:10 Targu Jiu 04:10 Marasesti 04:10 Targu Jiu 04:10 Targu Jiu
08:00

05:40 Timisoara 05:40 Timisoara
08:05

05:40 Arad 05:40 Bucuresti 05:40 Cristesti 05:40 Arad 05:40 Bucuresti
08:10

04:10 Adjud 04:10 Bumbesti Jiu 04:10 Bumbesti Jiu 04:10 Bumbesti Jiu
08:10

05:40 Timisesti
08:15

05:40 Targu Jiu 05:40 Targu Jiu 05:40 Dumbrava
08:20

04:10 Petrosani 04:10 Petrosani 04:10 Petrosani 04:10 Bacau
08:20

05:40 Petrosani 05:40 Petrosani
08:25

05:40 Hateg 05:40 Hateg 05:40 Targu Neamt
08:30

04:10 Poiana Largului 04:10 Poiana Largului 04:10 Poiana Largului 04:10 Roman 04:10 Hateg 04:10 Hateg 04:10 Hateg
08:30

05:40 Piatra Neamt
08:35

04:10 Bicaz 04:10 Bicaz 04:10 Bicaz
08:35

05:40 Bicaz 05:40 Calan 05:40 Calan
08:40

04:10 Targu Frumos 04:10 Piatra Neamt 04:10 Hunedoara 04:10 Piatra Neamt 04:10 Hunedoara 04:10 Piatra Neamt 04:10 Hunedoara
08:40

05:40 Poiana Largului
08:45

05:40 Hunedoara 05:40 Durau 05:40 Hunedoara
08:50

04:10 Pascani 04:10 Deva 04:10 Deva 04:10 Deva
08:50

05:40 Borsec
08:55

04:10 Targu Neamt
08:55

05:40 Pitesti 05:40 Toplita 05:40 Pitesti 05:40 Deva 05:40 Deva
09:00

04:10 Lugoj 04:10 Lugoj 04:10 Lugoj 04:10 Gheorgheni 04:10 Gheorgheni 04:10 Gheorgheni 04:10 Falticeni
09:00

05:40 Miercurea Ciuc
09:05

05:40 Ramnicu Sarat 05:40 Sfantu Gheorghe 05:40 Ramnicu Sarat
09:10

04:10 Suceava 04:10 Sovata 04:10 Timisoara 04:10 Sovata 04:10 Sovata 04:10 Timisoara 04:10 Timisoara
09:10

05:40 Morareni
09:15

05:40 Campina 05:40 Reghin 05:40 Campina
09:20

04:10 Radauti 04:10 Arad 04:10 Arad 04:10 Arad
09:20

05:40 Medias
09:25

05:40 Sinaia 05:40 Sighisoara 05:40 Sinaia
09:30

04:10 Miercurea Ciuc 04:10 Miercurea Ciuc 04:10 Miercurea Ciuc 04:10 Chisineu Cris 04:10 Chisineu Cris 04:10 Chisineu Cris 04:10 Gura Humorului
09:30

05:40 Targu Mures
09:35

05:40 Predeal 05:40 Falticeni 05:40 Predeal
09:40

04:10 Odorheiu Secuiesc 04:10 Odorheiu Secuiesc 04:10 Odorheiu Secuiesc 04:10 Campulung Moldovenesc
09:40

05:40 Suceava
09:45

05:40 Brasov 05:40 Brasov 05:40 Veresti
09:50

04:10 Vatra Dornei 04:10 Salonta 04:10 Salonta 04:10 Salonta 04:10 Toplita 04:10 Toplita 04:10 Toplita
09:50

05:40 Darabani
09:55

04:10 Prundu Bargaului
09:55

05:40 Targu Secuiesc 05:40 Targu Secuiesc 05:40 Botosani
10:00

04:10 Nasaud 04:10 Reghin 04:10 Gilau 04:10 Reghin 04:10 Reghin 04:10 Gilau 04:10 Gilau
10:00

05:40 Gura Humorului 05:40 Sfantu Gheorghe 05:40 Sfantu Gheorghe
10:05

05:40 Covasna 05:40 Campulung Moldovenesc 05:40 Covasna
10:10

04:10 Onesti 04:10 Onesti 04:10 Onesti 04:10 Bistrita
10:10

05:40 Iacobeni
10:15

04:10 Beclean
10:15

05:40 Targu Ocna 05:40 Targu Ocna 05:40 Borsa
10:20

04:10 Moinesti 04:10 Moinesti 04:10 Moinesti 04:10 Dej
10:20

05:40 Vatra Dornei
10:25

05:40 Onesti 05:40 Onesti 05:40 Prundu Bargaului
10:30

04:10 Comanesti 04:10 Comanesti 04:10 Comanesti
10:30

05:40 Beclean
10:35

05:40 Comanesti 05:40 Baia Mare 05:40 Comanesti
10:40

04:10 Covasna 04:10 Covasna 04:10 Covasna
10:40

05:40 Dej
10:45

05:40 Moinesti 05:40 Moinesti
10:50

04:10 Targu Secuiesc 04:10 Targu Secuiesc 04:10 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

05:40 Cluj Napoca
10:55

05:40 Fagaras 05:40 Simeria 05:40 Cluj Napoca 05:40 Simeria 05:40 Fagaras
11:00

04:10 Brasov 04:10 Brasov 04:10 Brasov
11:00

05:40 Vestem 05:40 Vestem
11:10

04:10 Fagaras 04:10 Fagaras 04:10 Fagaras
11:10

05:40 Orastie 05:40 Ramnicu Valcea 05:40 Orastie 05:40 Ramnicu Valcea
11:20

04:10 Sibiu 04:10 Sibiu 04:10 Sibiu
11:20

04:10 Sebes 04:10 Sebes 04:10 Sebes
11:25

05:40 Sebes 05:40 Sibiu 05:40 Sibiu 05:40 Sebes
11:30

04:10 Alba Iulia 04:10 Alba Iulia 04:10 Alba Iulia
11:30

04:10 Teius 04:10 Teius 04:10 Teius
11:35

05:40 Miercurea Sibiului 05:40 Miercurea Sibiului 05:40 Lancram 05:40 Lancram
11:40

04:10 Aiud 04:10 Aiud 04:10 Aiud
11:40

05:40 Sighisoara 05:40 Alba Iulia 05:40 Alba Iulia 05:40 Sighisoara
11:50

04:10 Targu Mures 04:10 Targu Mures 04:10 Targu Mures
11:50

05:40 Medias 05:40 Gilau 05:40 Medias
12:00

04:10 Turda 04:10 Turda 04:10 Turda
12:00

05:40 Teius 05:40 Teius
12:10

05:40 Aiud 05:40 Aiud
12:20

05:40 Unirea 05:40 Unirea
12:30

05:40 Turda 05:40 Turda
12:40

05:40 Huedin
13:00

04:10 Gherla
13:00

04:10 Cluj Napoca
13:30

04:10 Bontida
13:50

05:40 Cluj Napoca 05:40 Cluj Napoca 05:40 Cluj Napoca 05:40 Cluj Napoca 05:40 Negreni
14:00

04:10 Baia Mare
14:00

04:10 Satu Mare
14:10

04:10 Zalau
14:20

04:10 Huedin
14:30

04:10 Alesd
14:40

05:40 Piatra Craiului
15:00

05:40 Beius
15:30

05:40 Alesd
16:00

04:10 Oradea
16:50

05:40 Oradea
18:30

05:40 Bors
18:40

05:40 Budapesta
23:00