Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.

Detmold

Detmold, Germania

Plecări
Ora Către
07:30
15:35 Botosani 12:05 Turda 15:25 Darabani 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:15 Aiud 12:45 Brasov 12:35 Sibiu 13:00 Comanesti 12:55 Covasna 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Craiova 14:30 Gheorgheni 12:05 Gilau 15:10 Vanatori 12:40 Timisoara 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:40 Flamanzi 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Craiova 14:30 Gheorgheni 12:05 Gilau 15:10 Vanatori 12:40 Timisoara 16:15 Tecuci 13:10 Hateg 15:55 Iasi 13:55 Resita 15:35 Botosani 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 10:00 Alesd 17:20 Medgidia 16:40 Harsova 16:00 Pitesti 15:40 Predeal 15:00 Buzau 13:40 Reghin 14:30 Adjud 14:20 Sovata 14:00 Pascani 15:00 Poiana Largului 13:30 Radauti 16:35 Braila 13:00 Prundu Bargaului 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 12:40 Dej 16:10 Barlad 11:30 Baia Mare 15:20 Dorohoi 15:45 Harlau 12:10 Targu Mures 15:30 Saveni 12:30 Sebes 12:20 Teius 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:40 Piatra Neamt 12:10 Salonta 16:40 Tulcea 12:50 Lugoj 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 14:50 Caracal 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:40 Piatra Neamt 12:10 Salonta 16:40 Tulcea 12:50 Lugoj 16:25 Ianca 13:20 Petrosani 16:00 Vaslui 14:00 Rovinari 15:45 Harlau 14:50 Caracal 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 11:20 Satu Mare 09:00 Oradea 17:10 Calarasi 16:30 Lehliu 15:55 Ramnicu Valcea 15:30 Campina 14:45 Ramnicu Sarat 13:50 Toplita 14:25 Bacau 14:30 Gheorgheni 13:55 Targu Neamt 15:10 Vanatori 13:20 Gura Humorului 16:15 Tecuci 12:55 Nasaud 15:55 Iasi 12:30 Gherla 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 15:40 Flamanzi 12:15 Aiud 12:05 Turda 12:35 Sibiu 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:55 Covasna 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 15:10 Giurgiu 14:50 Bicaz 12:20 Chisineu Cris 16:30 Galati 12:55 Deva 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 14:55 Turnu Magurele 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 15:10 Giurgiu 14:50 Bicaz 12:20 Chisineu Cris 16:30 Galati 12:55 Deva 16:20 Faurei 13:40 Targu Jiu 16:05 Husi 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 15:40 Flamanzi 14:55 Turnu Magurele 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 11:10 Zalau 17:40 Mangalia 17:00 Cernavoda 16:20 Tandarei 15:50 Targoviste 15:20 Urziceni 14:40 Focsani 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:20 Roman 14:40 Piatra Neamt 13:50 Falticeni 16:40 Tulcea 13:10 Campulung Moldovenesc 16:25 Ianca 12:50 Bistrita 16:00 Vaslui 12:00 Cluj Napoca 15:30 Saveni 15:20 Dorohoi 12:20 Teius 12:10 Targu Mures 12:40 Fagaras 12:30 Sebes 13:05 Moinesti 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Alexandria 15:00 Poiana Largului 12:30 Arad 16:35 Braila 13:00 Hunedoara 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 15:45 Harlau 16:10 Barlad 14:20 Filiasi 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Alexandria 15:00 Poiana Largului 12:30 Arad 16:35 Braila 13:00 Hunedoara 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 13:50 Caransebes 16:10 Barlad 14:20 Filiasi 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:50 Caransebes 11:00 Huedin 17:30 Constanta 16:50 Slobozia 16:10 Bucuresti 15:45 Sinaia 15:10 Ploiesti 13:30 Onesti 14:35 Marasesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:10 Targu Frumos 14:50 Bicaz 13:40 Suceava 16:30 Galati 13:05 Vatra Dornei 16:20 Faurei 12:45 Beclean 16:05 Husi 11:40 Bontida
10:10
14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 13:40 Reghin 14:40 Piatra Neamt 14:20 Sovata 16:40 Tulcea 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:25 Ianca 16:35 Braila 16:00 Vaslui 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 15:45 Harlau 16:10 Barlad 15:30 Saveni 15:20 Dorohoi 12:20 Teius 12:10 Targu Mures 12:40 Fagaras 12:30 Sebes 13:05 Moinesti 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 16:35 Braila 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 12:10 Salonta 16:10 Barlad 12:50 Lugoj 15:20 Dorohoi 13:20 Petrosani 12:10 Targu Mures 14:00 Rovinari 12:30 Sebes 14:50 Caracal 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 18:10 Medgidia 17:30 Harsova 16:50 Pitesti 16:10 Predeal 15:40 Buzau 15:00 Adjud 14:30 Pascani 13:55 Suceava 13:20 Vatra Dornei 12:40 Beclean 10:00 Bontida 09:20 Huedin 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 13:50 Toplita 14:50 Bicaz 14:30 Gheorgheni 16:30 Galati 15:10 Vanatori 16:20 Faurei 16:15 Tecuci 16:05 Husi 15:55 Iasi 15:40 Flamanzi 15:35 Botosani 12:05 Turda 15:25 Darabani 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:15 Aiud 12:45 Brasov 12:35 Sibiu 13:00 Comanesti 12:55 Covasna 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:10 Giurgiu 15:55 Iasi 12:20 Chisineu Cris 15:35 Botosani 12:55 Deva 15:25 Darabani 13:40 Targu Jiu 12:15 Aiud 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 12:35 Sibiu 14:55 Turnu Magurele 12:55 Covasna 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 18:00 Calarasi 17:20 Lehliu 16:40 Ramnicu Valcea 16:00 Campina 15:30 Ramnicu Sarat 14:55 Bacau 14:20 Motca 13:50 Radauti 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 12:30 Dej 09:50 Baia Mare 09:10 Alesd 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 15:00 Poiana Largului 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:35 Braila 16:40 Tulcea 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:25 Ianca 16:10 Barlad 16:00 Vaslui 15:20 Dorohoi 15:45 Harlau 12:10 Targu Mures 15:30 Saveni 12:30 Sebes 12:20 Teius 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 15:00 Alexandria 16:00 Vaslui 12:30 Arad 15:45 Harlau 13:00 Hunedoara 15:30 Saveni 13:50 Caransebes 12:20 Teius 14:20 Filiasi 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 15:00 Alexandria 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 18:30 Mangalia 17:50 Cernavoda 17:10 Tandarei 16:30 Targoviste 15:55 Urziceni 15:20 Focsani 14:50 Roman 14:10 Targu Neamt 13:40 Gura Humorului 13:00 Nasaud 12:20 Gherla 09:40 Satu Mare 09:00 Oradea 13:50 Toplita 13:30 Onesti 14:30 Gheorgheni 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 15:10 Vanatori 14:50 Bicaz 16:15 Tecuci 16:30 Galati 15:55 Iasi 16:20 Faurei 15:35 Botosani 16:05 Husi 15:25 Darabani 15:40 Flamanzi 12:15 Aiud 12:05 Turda 12:35 Sibiu 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:55 Covasna 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti 16:30 Galati 14:30 Craiova 16:20 Faurei 12:05 Gilau 16:05 Husi 12:40 Timisoara 15:40 Flamanzi 13:10 Hateg 12:05 Turda 13:55 Resita 12:25 Alba Iulia 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 18:20 Constanta 17:40 Slobozia 17:00 Bucuresti 16:20 Sinaia 15:50 Ploiesti 15:10 Marasesti 14:40 Targu Frumos 14:00 Falticeni 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 12:50 Bistrita 12:00 Cluj Napoca 09:30 Zalau
10:30 Romfour Romania
15:35 Isalnita 14:30 Caransebes 06:00 Oradea 13:30 Targu Jiu 09:00 Negreni 12:40 Hunedoara 11:40 Cluj Napoca 11:45 Sebes 12:30 Bistrita 10:45 Aiud 13:20 Iacobeni 10:50 Sibiu 13:55 Darabani 11:45 Moinesti 14:40 Falticeni 12:55 Covasna 15:00 Reghin 14:50 Predeal 15:40 Toplita 16:00 Ploiesti 16:00 Bicaz 18:00 Tandarei 16:40 Timisesti 20:00 Constanta 17:10 Targu Frumos 20:00 Giurgiu 17:40 Iasi 17:10 Slatina (Olt) 18:20 Bacau 15:35 Isalnita 19:00 Focsani 14:30 Caransebes 19:40 Tecuci 13:30 Targu Jiu 20:00 Giurgiu 12:40 Hunedoara 17:10 Slatina (Olt) 11:45 Sebes 10:15 Turda 11:15 Vestem 12:20 Onesti 14:10 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Campina 17:00 Bucuresti 17:00 Medgidia 10:15 Medias 15:15 Targu Carbunesti 14:15 Lugoj 07:00 Alesd 13:15 Petrosani 10:00 Huedin 12:30 Deva 11:50 Dej 11:30 Lancram 12:40 Prundu Bargaului 10:30 Unirea 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 14:00 Veresti 12:00 Comanesti 14:45 Targu Mures 13:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 15:10 Morareni 15:00 Sinaia 15:45 Borsec 16:30 Pitesti 16:10 Piatra Neamt 18:30 Hirsova 16:50 Cristesti 10:45 Miercurea Sibiului 17:10 Harlau 17:40 Turnu Magurele 17:50 Negresti 17:00 Craiova 18:30 Sascut 15:15 Targu Carbunesti 19:10 Buzau 14:15 Lugoj 19:50 Galati 13:15 Petrosani 17:40 Turnu Magurele 12:30 Deva 17:00 Craiova 11:30 Lancram 11:00 Teius 10:00 Cluj Napoca 11:30 Fagaras 12:40 Targu Ocna 14:30 Brasov 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 17:30 Slobozia 17:30 Mangalia 10:00 Cluj Napoca 11:15 Alba Iulia 15:00 Motru 04:00 Budapesta 14:00 Timisoara 07:30 Beius 13:00 Hateg 11:00 Gilau 12:15 Simeria 11:55 Baia Mare 11:15 Alba Iulia 13:00 Vatra Dornei 10:15 Turda 13:40 Gura Humorului 11:15 Vestem 14:10 Dolhasca 12:20 Onesti 14:50 Sighisoara 14:10 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Sfantu Gheorghe 15:20 Campina 15:50 Durau 17:00 Bucuresti 16:20 Targu Neamt 17:00 Medgidia 16:55 Motca 10:15 Medias 17:20 Deleni 17:30 Corabia 18:00 Vaslui 16:30 Filiasi 18:40 Adjud 15:00 Motru 19:20 Husi 14:00 Timisoara 20:00 Braila 13:00 Hateg 17:30 Corabia 12:15 Simeria 16:30 Filiasi 10:45 Aiud 10:50 Sibiu 11:45 Moinesti 12:55 Covasna 14:50 Predeal 16:00 Ploiesti 18:00 Tandarei 20:00 Constanta 16:00 Rovinari 14:45 Resita 05:00 Bors 13:40 Arad 08:00 Piatra Craiului 12:50 Calan 11:30 Cluj Napoca 12:00 Orastie 12:00 Beclean 11:00 Teius 13:10 Borsa 10:00 Cluj Napoca 13:50 Botosani 11:30 Fagaras 14:30 Suceava 12:40 Targu Ocna 14:55 Medias 14:30 Brasov 15:30 Miercurea Ciuc 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 15:55 Poiana Largului 17:30 Slobozia 16:30 Dumbrava 17:30 Mangalia 17:00 Pascani 10:00 Cluj Napoca 17:30 Podu Iloaiei 17:20 Alexandria 18:10 Roman 16:00 Rovinari 18:50 Marasesti 14:45 Resita 19:30 Barlad 13:40 Arad 20:30 Tulcea 12:50 Calan 17:20 Alexandria 12:00 Orastie 10:30 Unirea 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 12:00 Comanesti 13:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 15:00 Sinaia 16:30 Pitesti 18:30 Hirsova 10:45 Miercurea Sibiului
Sosiri
De la Ora

13:45 Tulcea 13:45 Tulcea
01:15

14:00 Tulcea 14:00 Tulcea
01:15

13:45 Braila 13:45 Braila
01:20

14:00 Braila 14:00 Braila
01:20

13:45 Mangalia
02:00

13:45 Galati 13:45 Galati 13:45 Constanta
03:00

14:00 Galati 14:00 Galati
03:00

13:45 Ianca 13:45 Ianca 13:45 Medgidia
03:30

14:00 Ianca 14:00 Ianca
03:30

13:45 Calarasi
03:40

13:45 Cernavoda
03:50

13:45 Slobozia
03:55
Romfour Romania
18:45 Tulcea
04:00

13:45 Harsova
04:00

13:45 Lehliu
04:10

14:00 Mangalia
04:10

13:45 Tandarei
04:20

14:00 Constanta
04:20
Romfour Romania
18:45 Braila
04:30

13:45 Faurei 13:45 Faurei
04:30

14:00 Medgidia 14:00 Faurei 14:00 Faurei
04:30

13:45 Tecuci 13:45 Tecuci
04:40

14:00 Tecuci 14:00 Tecuci 14:00 Calarasi
04:40

13:45 Barlad 13:45 Barlad
04:50

14:00 Cernavoda 14:00 Barlad 14:00 Barlad
04:50

14:00 Slobozia
04:55
Romfour Romania
18:45 Galati
05:00

13:45 Bucuresti
05:00

14:00 Harsova
05:00

13:45 Pitesti
05:10

14:00 Lehliu
05:10

14:00 Tandarei
05:20

13:45 Husi 13:45 Husi
05:30

14:00 Husi 14:00 Husi 14:00 Bucuresti
05:30

13:45 Vaslui 13:45 Vaslui
05:40

14:00 Pitesti 14:00 Vaslui 14:00 Vaslui
05:40

14:00 Ramnicu Valcea
05:50
Romfour Romania
18:45 Constanta 18:45 Giurgiu 18:45 Constanta 18:45 Giurgiu 18:45 Tecuci
06:00

13:45 Ramnicu Valcea 13:45 Iasi 13:45 Iasi 13:45 Giurgiu 13:45 Giurgiu
06:00

14:00 Giurgiu 14:00 Giurgiu 14:00 Iasi 14:00 Iasi 14:00 Targoviste
06:00
Romfour Romania
18:45 Turnu Magurele 18:45 Turnu Magurele 18:45 Barlad
06:10

13:45 Alexandria 13:45 Alexandria 13:45 Podu Iloaiei 13:45 Podu Iloaiei
06:10

14:00 Alexandria 14:00 Sinaia 14:00 Podu Iloaiei 14:00 Podu Iloaiei 14:00 Alexandria
06:10

13:45 Turnu Magurele 13:45 Turnu Magurele
06:15

14:00 Turnu Magurele 14:00 Turnu Magurele
06:15
Romfour Romania
18:45 Corabia 18:45 Husi 18:45 Corabia
06:20

13:45 Harlau 13:45 Caracal 13:45 Harlau 13:45 Caracal
06:20

14:00 Harlau 14:00 Harlau 14:00 Predeal 14:00 Caracal 14:00 Caracal
06:20
Romfour Romania
18:45 Mangalia 18:45 Mangalia 18:45 Alexandria 18:45 Alexandria 18:45 Buzau
06:30

13:45 Flamanzi 13:45 Flamanzi 13:45 Targoviste 13:45 Slatina (Olt) 13:45 Slatina (Olt)
06:30

14:00 Slatina (Olt) 14:00 Slatina (Olt) 14:00 Flamanzi 14:00 Flamanzi 14:00 Campina
06:30
Romfour Romania
18:45 Filiasi 18:45 Filiasi 18:45 Focsani 18:45 Medgidia 18:45 Medgidia
06:40

13:45 Botosani 13:45 Botosani 13:45 Sinaia
06:40

14:00 Botosani 14:00 Botosani 14:00 Urziceni
06:40

13:45 Saveni 13:45 Saveni
06:45

14:00 Saveni 14:00 Saveni
06:45
Romfour Romania
18:45 Slatina (Olt) 18:45 Marasesti 18:45 Slatina (Olt) 18:45 Hirsova 18:45 Hirsova
06:50

13:45 Darabani 13:45 Darabani 13:45 Predeal
06:50

14:00 Darabani 14:00 Darabani 14:00 Ploiesti
06:50
Romfour Romania
18:45 Adjud
06:55
Romfour Romania
18:45 Craiova 18:45 Tandarei 18:45 Craiova 18:45 Tandarei 18:45 Sascut
07:00

13:45 Dorohoi 13:45 Dorohoi 13:45 Campina 13:45 Craiova 13:45 Craiova
07:00

14:00 Craiova 14:00 Buzau 14:00 Dorohoi 14:00 Dorohoi 14:00 Craiova
07:00
Romfour Romania
18:45 Bacau
07:05
Romfour Romania
18:45 Filiasi 18:45 Roman 18:45 Filiasi
07:10

13:45 Filiasi 13:45 Filiasi 13:45 Vanatori 13:45 Vanatori 13:45 Urziceni
07:10

14:00 Vanatori 14:00 Vanatori 14:00 Filiasi 14:00 Filiasi 14:00 Ramnicu Sarat
07:10
Romfour Romania
18:45 Vaslui
07:15
Romfour Romania
18:45 Rovinari 18:45 Negresti 18:45 Rovinari
07:20

13:45 Ploiesti 13:45 Drobeta Turnu Severin 13:45 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:20

14:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:00 Focsani
07:20
Romfour Romania
18:45 Isalnita 18:45 Iasi 18:45 Isalnita
07:30

13:45 Rovinari 13:45 Rovinari 13:45 Buzau
07:30

14:00 Rovinari 14:00 Rovinari 14:00 Marasesti
07:30
Romfour Romania
18:45 Podu Iloaiei
07:35
Romfour Romania
18:45 Targu Carbunesti 18:45 Deleni 18:45 Targu Carbunesti
07:40

13:45 Ramnicu Sarat 13:45 Resita 13:45 Resita
07:40

14:00 Resita 14:00 Adjud 14:00 Resita
07:40
Romfour Romania
18:45 Motru 18:45 Motru 18:45 Harlau
07:45
Romfour Romania
18:45 Resita 18:45 Targu Frumos 18:45 Resita
07:50

13:45 Caransebes 13:45 Caransebes 13:45 Focsani
07:50

14:00 Caransebes 14:00 Caransebes 14:00 Bacau
07:50
Romfour Romania
18:45 Caransebes 18:45 Pascani 18:45 Caransebes
07:55
Romfour Romania
18:45 Slobozia 18:45 Lugoj 18:45 Motca 18:45 Slobozia 18:45 Lugoj
08:00

13:45 Marasesti 13:45 Targu Jiu 13:45 Targu Jiu
08:00

14:00 Targu Jiu 14:00 Targu Jiu 14:00 Roman
08:00
Romfour Romania
18:45 Timisoara 18:45 Timisoara
08:05
Romfour Romania
18:45 Arad 18:45 Bucuresti 18:45 Cristesti 18:45 Arad 18:45 Bucuresti
08:10

13:45 Adjud 13:45 Bumbesti Jiu 13:45 Bumbesti Jiu
08:10

14:00 Targu Frumos 14:00 Bumbesti Jiu 14:00 Bumbesti Jiu
08:10
Romfour Romania
18:45 Timisesti
08:15
Romfour Romania
18:45 Targu Jiu 18:45 Dumbrava 18:45 Targu Jiu
08:20

13:45 Petrosani 13:45 Petrosani 13:45 Bacau
08:20

14:00 Pascani 14:00 Petrosani 14:00 Petrosani
08:20
Romfour Romania
18:45 Petrosani 18:45 Petrosani
08:25
Romfour Romania
18:45 Targu Neamt 18:45 Hateg 18:45 Hateg
08:30

13:45 Roman 13:45 Hateg 13:45 Hateg 13:45 Poiana Largului 13:45 Poiana Largului
08:30

14:00 Hateg 14:00 Poiana Largului 14:00 Poiana Largului 14:00 Motca 14:00 Hateg
08:30
Romfour Romania
18:45 Piatra Neamt
08:35

13:45 Bicaz 13:45 Bicaz
08:35

14:00 Bicaz 14:00 Bicaz
08:35
Romfour Romania
18:45 Calan 18:45 Bicaz 18:45 Calan
08:40

13:45 Hunedoara 13:45 Hunedoara 13:45 Targu Frumos 13:45 Piatra Neamt 13:45 Piatra Neamt
08:40

14:00 Piatra Neamt 14:00 Piatra Neamt 14:00 Targu Neamt 14:00 Hunedoara 14:00 Hunedoara
08:40
Romfour Romania
18:45 Poiana Largului
08:45
Romfour Romania
18:45 Durau 18:45 Hunedoara 18:45 Hunedoara
08:50

13:45 Pascani 13:45 Deva 13:45 Deva
08:50

14:00 Falticeni 14:00 Deva 14:00 Deva
08:50
Romfour Romania
18:45 Borsec
08:55

13:45 Targu Neamt
08:55

14:00 Suceava
08:55
Romfour Romania
18:45 Deva 18:45 Deva 18:45 Pitesti 18:45 Toplita 18:45 Pitesti
09:00

13:45 Falticeni 13:45 Lugoj 13:45 Lugoj 13:45 Gheorgheni 13:45 Gheorgheni
09:00

14:00 Gheorgheni 14:00 Gheorgheni 14:00 Lugoj 14:00 Lugoj 14:00 Radauti
09:00
Romfour Romania
18:45 Miercurea Ciuc
09:05
Romfour Romania
18:45 Sfantu Gheorghe 18:45 Ramnicu Sarat 18:45 Ramnicu Sarat
09:10

13:45 Sovata 13:45 Sovata 13:45 Timisoara 13:45 Timisoara 13:45 Suceava
09:10

14:00 Timisoara 14:00 Sovata 14:00 Sovata 14:00 Gura Humorului 14:00 Timisoara
09:10
Romfour Romania
18:45 Morareni
09:15
Romfour Romania
18:45 Campina 18:45 Campina 18:45 Reghin
09:20

13:45 Arad 13:45 Arad 13:45 Radauti
09:20

14:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 14:00 Arad 14:00 Arad
09:20
Romfour Romania
18:45 Medias
09:25
Romfour Romania
18:45 Sighisoara 18:45 Sinaia 18:45 Sinaia
09:30

13:45 Miercurea Ciuc 13:45 Miercurea Ciuc 13:45 Chisineu Cris 13:45 Chisineu Cris 13:45 Gura Humorului
09:30

14:00 Vatra Dornei 14:00 Chisineu Cris 14:00 Chisineu Cris 14:00 Miercurea Ciuc 14:00 Miercurea Ciuc
09:30
Romfour Romania
18:45 Targu Mures
09:35
Romfour Romania
18:45 Predeal 18:45 Predeal 18:45 Falticeni
09:40

13:45 Campulung Moldovenesc 13:45 Odorheiu Secuiesc 13:45 Odorheiu Secuiesc
09:40

14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:00 Prundu Bargaului
09:40
Romfour Romania
18:45 Suceava
09:45
Romfour Romania
18:45 Brasov 18:45 Veresti 18:45 Brasov
09:50

13:45 Vatra Dornei 13:45 Salonta 13:45 Salonta 13:45 Toplita 13:45 Toplita
09:50

14:00 Toplita 14:00 Toplita 14:00 Salonta 14:00 Salonta 14:00 Nasaud
09:50
Romfour Romania
18:45 Darabani
09:55

13:45 Prundu Bargaului
09:55
Romfour Romania
18:45 Targu Secuiesc 18:45 Targu Secuiesc 18:45 Botosani
10:00

13:45 Reghin 13:45 Reghin 13:45 Gilau 13:45 Gilau 13:45 Nasaud
10:00

14:00 Gilau 14:00 Reghin 14:00 Reghin 14:00 Bistrita 14:00 Gilau
10:00
Romfour Romania
18:45 Gura Humorului 18:45 Sfantu Gheorghe 18:45 Sfantu Gheorghe
10:05
Romfour Romania
18:45 Covasna 18:45 Covasna 18:45 Campulung Moldovenesc
10:10

13:45 Bistrita 13:45 Onesti 13:45 Onesti
10:10

14:00 Beclean 14:00 Onesti 14:00 Onesti
10:10
Romfour Romania
18:45 Iacobeni
10:15

13:45 Beclean
10:15
Romfour Romania
18:45 Targu Ocna 18:45 Borsa 18:45 Targu Ocna
10:20

13:45 Moinesti 13:45 Moinesti 13:45 Dej
10:20

14:00 Moinesti 14:00 Moinesti 14:00 Dej
10:20
Romfour Romania
18:45 Vatra Dornei
10:25
Romfour Romania
18:45 Onesti 18:45 Prundu Bargaului 18:45 Onesti
10:30

13:45 Comanesti 13:45 Comanesti
10:30

14:00 Comanesti 14:00 Comanesti 14:00 Gherla
10:30
Romfour Romania
18:45 Beclean
10:35
Romfour Romania
18:45 Comanesti 18:45 Baia Mare 18:45 Comanesti
10:40

13:45 Covasna 13:45 Covasna
10:40

14:00 Covasna 14:00 Covasna
10:40
Romfour Romania
18:45 Dej
10:45
Romfour Romania
18:45 Moinesti 18:45 Moinesti
10:50

13:45 Targu Secuiesc 13:45 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

14:00 Targu Secuiesc 14:00 Targu Secuiesc
10:50
Romfour Romania
18:45 Cluj Napoca
10:55
Romfour Romania
18:45 Cluj Napoca 18:45 Simeria 18:45 Fagaras 18:45 Fagaras 18:45 Simeria
11:00

13:45 Brasov 13:45 Brasov
11:00

14:00 Brasov 14:00 Brasov
11:00
Romfour Romania
18:45 Vestem 18:45 Vestem
11:10

13:45 Fagaras 13:45 Fagaras
11:10

14:00 Fagaras 14:00 Fagaras
11:10
Romfour Romania
18:45 Orastie 18:45 Ramnicu Valcea 18:45 Ramnicu Valcea 18:45 Orastie
11:20

13:45 Sibiu 13:45 Sibiu
11:20

14:00 Sibiu 14:00 Sibiu
11:20

13:45 Sebes 13:45 Sebes
11:25

14:00 Sebes 14:00 Sebes
11:25
Romfour Romania
18:45 Sebes 18:45 Sebes 18:45 Sibiu 18:45 Sibiu
11:30

13:45 Alba Iulia 13:45 Alba Iulia
11:30

14:00 Alba Iulia 14:00 Alba Iulia
11:30

13:45 Teius 13:45 Teius
11:35

14:00 Teius 14:00 Teius
11:35
Romfour Romania
18:45 Lancram 18:45 Lancram 18:45 Miercurea Sibiului 18:45 Miercurea Sibiului
11:40

13:45 Aiud 13:45 Aiud
11:40

14:00 Aiud 14:00 Aiud
11:40
Romfour Romania
18:45 Alba Iulia 18:45 Sighisoara 18:45 Sighisoara 18:45 Alba Iulia
11:50

13:45 Targu Mures 13:45 Targu Mures
11:50

14:00 Targu Mures 14:00 Targu Mures
11:50
Romfour Romania
18:45 Medias 18:45 Medias 18:45 Gilau
12:00

13:45 Turda 13:45 Turda
12:00

14:00 Turda 14:00 Turda
12:00
Romfour Romania
18:45 Teius 18:45 Teius
12:10
Romfour Romania
18:45 Aiud 18:45 Aiud
12:20
Romfour Romania
18:45 Unirea 18:45 Unirea
12:30
Romfour Romania
18:45 Turda 18:45 Turda
12:40
Romfour Romania
18:45 Huedin
13:00

13:45 Gherla
13:00

13:45 Cluj Napoca
13:30

14:00 Cluj Napoca
13:30

13:45 Bontida
13:50

14:00 Bontida
13:50
Romfour Romania
18:45 Negreni 18:45 Cluj Napoca 18:45 Cluj Napoca 18:45 Cluj Napoca 18:45 Cluj Napoca
14:00

13:45 Baia Mare
14:00

14:00 Baia Mare
14:00

13:45 Satu Mare
14:10

14:00 Satu Mare
14:10

13:45 Zalau
14:20

14:00 Zalau
14:20

13:45 Huedin
14:30

14:00 Huedin
14:30

13:45 Alesd
14:40

14:00 Alesd
14:40
Romfour Romania
18:45 Piatra Craiului
15:00
Romfour Romania
18:45 Beius
15:30
Romfour Romania
18:45 Alesd
16:00

13:45 Oradea
16:50

14:00 Oradea
17:00
Romfour Romania
18:45 Oradea
18:30
Romfour Romania
18:45 Bors
18:40
Romfour Romania
18:45 Budapesta
23:00