Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.

Eisenach

Eisenach, Germania

Adresă: Uferstraße 40

Plecări
Ora Către
09:40
16:15 Tecuci 12:15 Aiud 15:55 Iasi 12:35 Sibiu 15:35 Botosani 12:55 Covasna 15:25 Darabani 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:15 Aiud 12:10 Salonta 12:35 Sibiu 12:50 Lugoj 12:55 Covasna 13:20 Petrosani 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 12:35 Sibiu 12:50 Lugoj 12:55 Covasna 13:20 Petrosani 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:00 Rovinari 12:10 Salonta 14:50 Caracal 12:50 Lugoj 13:50 Toplita 13:20 Petrosani 14:30 Gheorgheni 14:00 Rovinari 15:10 Vanatori 14:50 Caracal 16:15 Tecuci 13:50 Toplita 15:55 Iasi 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:35 Botosani 15:10 Vanatori 15:25 Darabani 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 17:30 Constanta 12:30 Sebes 16:50 Slobozia 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 16:10 Bucuresti 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 13:30 Onesti 15:45 Sinaia 14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 15:10 Ploiesti 14:50 Bicaz 14:35 Marasesti 16:30 Galati 14:10 Targu Frumos 16:20 Faurei 13:40 Suceava 16:05 Husi 13:05 Vatra Dornei 15:40 Flamanzi 12:45 Beclean 12:05 Turda 11:40 Bontida 11:00 Huedin 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:25 Ianca 12:20 Teius 16:00 Vaslui 12:40 Fagaras 15:45 Harlau 13:05 Moinesti 15:30 Saveni 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Teius 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:40 Fagaras 12:55 Deva 13:05 Moinesti 13:40 Targu Jiu 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Teius 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:40 Fagaras 12:55 Deva 13:05 Moinesti 13:40 Targu Jiu 15:10 Giurgiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 12:20 Chisineu Cris 14:55 Turnu Magurele 12:55 Deva 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:40 Piatra Neamt 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 16:40 Tulcea 14:55 Turnu Magurele 16:25 Ianca 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 16:00 Vaslui 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:45 Harlau 16:40 Tulcea 15:30 Saveni 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 17:20 Medgidia 12:35 Sibiu 16:40 Harsova 13:50 Caransebes 12:55 Covasna 16:00 Pitesti 14:20 Filiasi 13:40 Reghin 15:40 Predeal 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Buzau 15:00 Poiana Largului 14:30 Adjud 16:35 Braila 14:00 Pascani 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 13:30 Radauti 16:10 Barlad 13:00 Prundu Bargaului 15:20 Dorohoi 12:40 Dej 12:10 Targu Mures 11:30 Baia Mare 10:00 Alesd 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 12:05 Turda 16:20 Faurei 12:25 Alba Iulia 16:05 Husi 12:45 Brasov 15:40 Flamanzi 13:00 Comanesti 12:05 Turda 15:00 Alexandria 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:30 Arad 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Hunedoara 13:00 Comanesti 15:00 Alexandria 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:30 Arad 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Hunedoara 13:00 Comanesti 13:50 Caransebes 15:00 Alexandria 14:20 Filiasi 12:30 Arad 13:30 Onesti 13:00 Hunedoara 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 13:50 Caransebes 14:50 Bicaz 14:20 Filiasi 16:30 Galati 13:30 Onesti 16:20 Faurei 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 16:05 Husi 14:50 Bicaz 15:40 Flamanzi 16:30 Galati 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 17:10 Calarasi 12:40 Fagaras 16:30 Lehliu 13:55 Resita 13:05 Moinesti 15:55 Ramnicu Valcea 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:50 Toplita 15:30 Campina 14:30 Gheorgheni 14:45 Ramnicu Sarat 15:10 Vanatori 14:25 Bacau 16:15 Tecuci 13:55 Targu Neamt 15:55 Iasi 13:20 Gura Humorului 15:35 Botosani 12:55 Nasaud 15:25 Darabani 12:30 Gherla 12:15 Aiud 11:20 Satu Mare 09:00 Oradea 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 16:35 Braila 12:10 Targu Mures 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 12:30 Sebes 16:10 Barlad 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Dorohoi 14:30 Craiova 12:10 Targu Mures 12:05 Gilau 12:30 Sebes 12:40 Timisoara 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:10 Hateg 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 12:30 Sebes 12:40 Timisoara 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:10 Hateg 14:30 Craiova 13:55 Resita 12:05 Gilau 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 12:40 Timisoara 13:40 Reghin 13:10 Hateg 14:20 Sovata 13:55 Resita 15:00 Poiana Largului 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 16:35 Braila 13:40 Reghin 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 14:20 Sovata 16:10 Barlad 15:00 Poiana Largului 15:20 Dorohoi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 17:40 Mangalia 12:25 Alba Iulia 17:00 Cernavoda 12:45 Brasov 16:20 Tandarei 14:00 Rovinari 13:00 Comanesti 15:50 Targoviste 14:50 Caracal 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 15:20 Urziceni 14:40 Piatra Neamt 14:40 Focsani 16:40 Tulcea 14:20 Roman 16:25 Ianca 13:50 Falticeni 16:00 Vaslui 13:10 Campulung Moldovenesc 15:45 Harlau 12:50 Bistrita 15:30 Saveni 12:00 Cluj Napoca 11:10 Zalau 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi
14:15
15:30 Miercurea Ciuc 18:30 Hirsova 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 15:55 Poiana Largului 10:45 Miercurea Sibiului 17:30 Slobozia 16:30 Dumbrava 17:30 Mangalia 17:00 Pascani 10:00 Cluj Napoca 17:30 Podu Iloaiei 17:20 Alexandria 18:10 Roman 16:00 Rovinari 18:50 Marasesti 14:45 Resita 19:30 Barlad 13:40 Arad 20:30 Tulcea 12:50 Calan 17:20 Alexandria 12:00 Orastie 16:00 Rovinari 14:45 Resita 05:00 Bors 13:40 Arad 08:00 Piatra Craiului 12:50 Calan 11:30 Cluj Napoca 10:30 Unirea 12:00 Orastie 12:00 Beclean 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 11:00 Teius 13:10 Borsa 12:00 Comanesti 10:00 Cluj Napoca 13:50 Botosani 13:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 11:30 Fagaras 14:30 Suceava 15:00 Sinaia 12:40 Targu Ocna 14:55 Medias 16:30 Pitesti 14:30 Brasov 17:00 Bucuresti 14:50 Predeal 15:40 Toplita 17:00 Medgidia 16:00 Ploiesti 16:00 Bicaz 10:15 Medias 18:00 Tandarei 16:40 Timisesti 20:00 Constanta 17:10 Targu Frumos 20:00 Giurgiu 17:40 Iasi 17:10 Slatina (Olt) 18:20 Bacau 15:35 Isalnita 19:00 Focsani 14:30 Caransebes 19:40 Tecuci 13:30 Targu Jiu 20:00 Giurgiu 12:40 Hunedoara 17:10 Slatina (Olt) 11:45 Sebes 15:35 Isalnita 14:30 Caransebes 06:00 Oradea 13:30 Targu Jiu 09:00 Negreni 12:40 Hunedoara 11:40 Cluj Napoca 10:15 Turda 11:45 Sebes 12:30 Bistrita 11:15 Vestem 10:45 Aiud 13:20 Iacobeni 12:20 Onesti 10:50 Sibiu 13:55 Darabani 14:10 Targu Secuiesc 11:45 Moinesti 14:40 Falticeni 15:20 Campina 12:55 Covasna 15:00 Reghin 15:10 Morareni 17:30 Slobozia 15:00 Sinaia 15:45 Borsec 17:30 Mangalia 16:30 Pitesti 16:10 Piatra Neamt 10:00 Cluj Napoca 18:30 Hirsova 16:50 Cristesti 10:45 Miercurea Sibiului 17:10 Harlau 17:40 Turnu Magurele 17:50 Negresti 17:00 Craiova 18:30 Sascut 15:15 Targu Carbunesti 19:10 Buzau 14:15 Lugoj 19:50 Galati 13:15 Petrosani 17:40 Turnu Magurele 12:30 Deva 17:00 Craiova 11:30 Lancram 15:15 Targu Carbunesti 14:15 Lugoj 07:00 Alesd 13:15 Petrosani 10:00 Huedin 11:00 Teius 12:30 Deva 11:50 Dej 10:00 Cluj Napoca 11:30 Lancram 12:40 Prundu Bargaului 11:30 Fagaras 10:30 Unirea 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 12:40 Targu Ocna 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 14:00 Veresti 14:30 Brasov 12:00 Comanesti 14:45 Targu Mures 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 13:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 15:20 Sfantu Gheorghe 18:00 Tandarei 15:20 Campina 15:50 Durau 20:00 Constanta 17:00 Bucuresti 16:20 Targu Neamt 17:00 Medgidia 16:55 Motca 10:15 Medias 17:20 Deleni 17:30 Corabia 18:00 Vaslui 16:30 Filiasi 18:40 Adjud 15:00 Motru 19:20 Husi 14:00 Timisoara 20:00 Braila 13:00 Hateg 17:30 Corabia 12:15 Simeria 16:30 Filiasi 11:15 Alba Iulia 15:00 Motru 04:00 Budapesta 14:00 Timisoara 07:30 Beius 13:00 Hateg 11:00 Gilau 10:45 Aiud 12:15 Simeria 11:55 Baia Mare 10:50 Sibiu 11:15 Alba Iulia 13:00 Vatra Dornei 11:45 Moinesti 10:15 Turda 13:40 Gura Humorului 12:55 Covasna 11:15 Vestem 14:10 Dolhasca 14:50 Predeal 12:20 Onesti 14:50 Sighisoara 16:00 Ploiesti 14:10 Targu Secuiesc
Sosiri
De la Ora

11:50 Tulcea 11:50 Tulcea 11:50 Tulcea
01:15

11:50 Braila 11:50 Braila 11:50 Braila
01:20

11:50 Mangalia
02:00

11:50 Galati 11:50 Constanta 11:50 Galati 11:50 Galati
03:00

11:50 Ianca 11:50 Medgidia 11:50 Ianca 11:50 Ianca
03:30

11:50 Calarasi
03:40

11:50 Cernavoda
03:50

11:50 Slobozia
03:55

13:50 Tulcea
04:00

11:50 Harsova
04:00

11:50 Lehliu
04:10

11:50 Tandarei
04:20

13:50 Braila
04:30

11:50 Faurei 11:50 Faurei 11:50 Faurei
04:30

11:50 Tecuci 11:50 Tecuci 11:50 Tecuci
04:40

11:50 Barlad 11:50 Barlad 11:50 Barlad
04:50

13:50 Galati
05:00

11:50 Bucuresti
05:00

11:50 Pitesti
05:10

11:50 Husi 11:50 Husi 11:50 Husi
05:30

11:50 Vaslui 11:50 Vaslui 11:50 Vaslui
05:40

13:50 Constanta 13:50 Giurgiu 13:50 Constanta 13:50 Giurgiu 13:50 Tecuci
06:00

11:50 Ramnicu Valcea 11:50 Giurgiu 11:50 Iasi 11:50 Giurgiu 11:50 Iasi 11:50 Iasi 11:50 Giurgiu
06:00

13:50 Turnu Magurele 13:50 Turnu Magurele 13:50 Barlad
06:10

11:50 Podu Iloaiei 11:50 Podu Iloaiei 11:50 Alexandria 11:50 Alexandria 11:50 Alexandria 11:50 Podu Iloaiei
06:10

11:50 Turnu Magurele 11:50 Turnu Magurele 11:50 Turnu Magurele
06:15

13:50 Corabia 13:50 Corabia 13:50 Husi
06:20

11:50 Caracal 11:50 Caracal 11:50 Harlau 11:50 Harlau 11:50 Caracal 11:50 Harlau
06:20

13:50 Alexandria 13:50 Buzau 13:50 Mangalia 13:50 Mangalia 13:50 Alexandria
06:30

11:50 Flamanzi 11:50 Targoviste 11:50 Slatina (Olt) 11:50 Flamanzi 11:50 Flamanzi 11:50 Slatina (Olt) 11:50 Slatina (Olt)
06:30

13:50 Medgidia 13:50 Medgidia 13:50 Filiasi 13:50 Filiasi 13:50 Focsani
06:40

11:50 Botosani 11:50 Sinaia 11:50 Botosani 11:50 Botosani
06:40

11:50 Saveni 11:50 Saveni 11:50 Saveni
06:45

13:50 Slatina (Olt) 13:50 Marasesti 13:50 Hirsova 13:50 Slatina (Olt) 13:50 Hirsova
06:50

11:50 Darabani 11:50 Darabani 11:50 Predeal 11:50 Darabani
06:50

13:50 Adjud
06:55

13:50 Sascut 13:50 Craiova 13:50 Tandarei 13:50 Craiova 13:50 Tandarei
07:00

11:50 Craiova 11:50 Campina 11:50 Dorohoi 11:50 Craiova 11:50 Dorohoi 11:50 Dorohoi 11:50 Craiova
07:00

13:50 Bacau
07:05

13:50 Filiasi 13:50 Filiasi 13:50 Roman
07:10

11:50 Filiasi 11:50 Filiasi 11:50 Urziceni 11:50 Vanatori 11:50 Vanatori 11:50 Vanatori 11:50 Filiasi
07:10

13:50 Vaslui
07:15

13:50 Negresti 13:50 Rovinari 13:50 Rovinari
07:20

11:50 Drobeta Turnu Severin 11:50 Drobeta Turnu Severin 11:50 Drobeta Turnu Severin 11:50 Ploiesti
07:20

13:50 Isalnita 13:50 Iasi 13:50 Isalnita
07:30

11:50 Rovinari 11:50 Rovinari 11:50 Rovinari 11:50 Buzau
07:30

13:50 Podu Iloaiei
07:35

13:50 Targu Carbunesti 13:50 Deleni 13:50 Targu Carbunesti
07:40

11:50 Resita 11:50 Ramnicu Sarat 11:50 Resita 11:50 Resita
07:40

13:50 Motru 13:50 Harlau 13:50 Motru
07:45

13:50 Resita 13:50 Resita 13:50 Targu Frumos
07:50

11:50 Caransebes 11:50 Caransebes 11:50 Focsani 11:50 Caransebes
07:50

13:50 Caransebes 13:50 Pascani 13:50 Caransebes
07:55

13:50 Lugoj 13:50 Slobozia 13:50 Motca 13:50 Slobozia 13:50 Lugoj
08:00

11:50 Targu Jiu 11:50 Targu Jiu 11:50 Marasesti 11:50 Targu Jiu
08:00

13:50 Timisoara 13:50 Timisoara
08:05

13:50 Bucuresti 13:50 Cristesti 13:50 Arad 13:50 Bucuresti 13:50 Arad
08:10

11:50 Bumbesti Jiu 11:50 Bumbesti Jiu 11:50 Bumbesti Jiu 11:50 Adjud
08:10

13:50 Timisesti
08:15

13:50 Dumbrava 13:50 Targu Jiu 13:50 Targu Jiu
08:20

11:50 Petrosani 11:50 Petrosani 11:50 Petrosani 11:50 Bacau
08:20

13:50 Petrosani 13:50 Petrosani
08:25

13:50 Hateg 13:50 Targu Neamt 13:50 Hateg
08:30

11:50 Poiana Largului 11:50 Poiana Largului 11:50 Hateg 11:50 Roman 11:50 Hateg 11:50 Hateg 11:50 Poiana Largului
08:30

13:50 Piatra Neamt
08:35

11:50 Bicaz 11:50 Bicaz 11:50 Bicaz
08:35

13:50 Calan 13:50 Calan 13:50 Bicaz
08:40

11:50 Piatra Neamt 11:50 Hunedoara 11:50 Piatra Neamt 11:50 Hunedoara 11:50 Targu Frumos 11:50 Piatra Neamt 11:50 Hunedoara
08:40

13:50 Poiana Largului
08:45

13:50 Durau 13:50 Hunedoara 13:50 Hunedoara
08:50

11:50 Deva 11:50 Deva 11:50 Deva 11:50 Pascani
08:50

13:50 Borsec
08:55

11:50 Targu Neamt
08:55

13:50 Deva 13:50 Deva 13:50 Toplita 13:50 Pitesti 13:50 Pitesti
09:00

11:50 Falticeni 11:50 Gheorgheni 11:50 Gheorgheni 11:50 Lugoj 11:50 Lugoj 11:50 Lugoj 11:50 Gheorgheni
09:00

13:50 Miercurea Ciuc
09:05

13:50 Sfantu Gheorghe 13:50 Ramnicu Sarat 13:50 Ramnicu Sarat
09:10

11:50 Sovata 11:50 Timisoara 11:50 Suceava 11:50 Sovata 11:50 Sovata 11:50 Timisoara 11:50 Timisoara
09:10

13:50 Morareni
09:15

13:50 Campina 13:50 Campina 13:50 Reghin
09:20

11:50 Arad 11:50 Arad 11:50 Radauti 11:50 Arad
09:20

13:50 Medias
09:25

13:50 Sinaia 13:50 Sinaia 13:50 Sighisoara
09:30

11:50 Chisineu Cris 11:50 Chisineu Cris 11:50 Miercurea Ciuc 11:50 Chisineu Cris 11:50 Miercurea Ciuc 11:50 Miercurea Ciuc 11:50 Gura Humorului
09:30

13:50 Targu Mures
09:35

13:50 Falticeni 13:50 Predeal 13:50 Predeal
09:40

11:50 Odorheiu Secuiesc 11:50 Odorheiu Secuiesc 11:50 Campulung Moldovenesc 11:50 Odorheiu Secuiesc
09:40

13:50 Suceava
09:45

13:50 Brasov 13:50 Veresti 13:50 Brasov
09:50

11:50 Toplita 11:50 Toplita 11:50 Salonta 11:50 Vatra Dornei 11:50 Salonta 11:50 Salonta 11:50 Toplita
09:50

13:50 Darabani
09:55

11:50 Prundu Bargaului
09:55

13:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:50 Botosani
10:00

11:50 Reghin 11:50 Gilau 11:50 Reghin 11:50 Reghin 11:50 Gilau 11:50 Gilau 11:50 Nasaud
10:00

13:50 Sfantu Gheorghe 13:50 Sfantu Gheorghe 13:50 Gura Humorului
10:05

13:50 Campulung Moldovenesc 13:50 Covasna 13:50 Covasna
10:10

11:50 Bistrita 11:50 Onesti 11:50 Onesti 11:50 Onesti
10:10

13:50 Iacobeni
10:15

11:50 Beclean
10:15

13:50 Targu Ocna 13:50 Borsa 13:50 Targu Ocna
10:20

11:50 Moinesti 11:50 Moinesti 11:50 Moinesti 11:50 Dej
10:20

13:50 Vatra Dornei
10:25

13:50 Onesti 13:50 Prundu Bargaului 13:50 Onesti
10:30

11:50 Comanesti 11:50 Comanesti 11:50 Comanesti
10:30

13:50 Beclean
10:35

13:50 Comanesti 13:50 Comanesti 13:50 Baia Mare
10:40

11:50 Covasna 11:50 Covasna 11:50 Covasna
10:40

13:50 Dej
10:45

13:50 Moinesti 13:50 Moinesti
10:50

11:50 Targu Secuiesc 11:50 Targu Secuiesc 11:50 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

13:50 Cluj Napoca
10:55

13:50 Simeria 13:50 Simeria 13:50 Cluj Napoca 13:50 Fagaras 13:50 Fagaras
11:00

11:50 Brasov 11:50 Brasov 11:50 Brasov
11:00

13:50 Vestem 13:50 Vestem
11:10

11:50 Fagaras 11:50 Fagaras 11:50 Fagaras
11:10

13:50 Orastie 13:50 Ramnicu Valcea 13:50 Ramnicu Valcea 13:50 Orastie
11:20

11:50 Sibiu 11:50 Sibiu 11:50 Sibiu
11:20

11:50 Sebes 11:50 Sebes 11:50 Sebes
11:25

13:50 Sibiu 13:50 Sibiu 13:50 Sebes 13:50 Sebes
11:30

11:50 Alba Iulia 11:50 Alba Iulia 11:50 Alba Iulia
11:30

11:50 Teius 11:50 Teius 11:50 Teius
11:35

13:50 Lancram 13:50 Lancram 13:50 Miercurea Sibiului 13:50 Miercurea Sibiului
11:40

11:50 Aiud 11:50 Aiud 11:50 Aiud
11:40

13:50 Alba Iulia 13:50 Alba Iulia 13:50 Sighisoara 13:50 Sighisoara
11:50

11:50 Targu Mures 11:50 Targu Mures 11:50 Targu Mures
11:50

13:50 Gilau 13:50 Medias 13:50 Medias
12:00

11:50 Turda 11:50 Turda 11:50 Turda
12:00

13:50 Teius 13:50 Teius
12:10

13:50 Aiud 13:50 Aiud
12:20

13:50 Unirea 13:50 Unirea
12:30

13:50 Turda 13:50 Turda
12:40

13:50 Huedin
13:00

11:50 Gherla
13:00

11:50 Cluj Napoca
13:30

11:50 Bontida
13:50

13:50 Cluj Napoca 13:50 Cluj Napoca 13:50 Cluj Napoca 13:50 Negreni 13:50 Cluj Napoca
14:00

11:50 Baia Mare
14:00

11:50 Satu Mare
14:10

11:50 Zalau
14:20

11:50 Huedin
14:30

11:50 Alesd
14:40

13:50 Piatra Craiului
15:00

13:50 Beius
15:30

13:50 Alesd
16:00

11:50 Oradea
16:50

13:50 Oradea
18:30

13:50 Bors
18:40

13:50 Budapesta
23:00