Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Leipzig > La adresa

La adresa

Leipzig, Germania

Adresă: 04109

Plecări
Ora Către
10:20 Danytur
18:00 Pascani 10:00 Zalau 18:00 Suceava 12:00 Bistrita 04:00 Oradea 17:30 Piatra Neamt 13:30 Avrig 19:40 Galati 15:30 Negresti 13:00 Targu Secuiesc 11:40 Targu Mures 10:20 Cluj Napoca 08:30 Alesd 18:20 Marasesti 15:00 Miercurea Ciuc 11:00 Teius 09:00 Brad 16:00 Targu Neamt 08:00 Oradea 17:00 Gura Humorului 09:00 Nasaud 19:20 Harlau 17:00 Bicaz 13:00 Sibiu 20:00 Braila 15:00 Roman 12:20 Sfantu Gheorghe 11:35 Ludus 09:40 Floresti 03:55 Schwechat 18:00 Adjud 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 10:30 Alba Iulia 08:00 Arad 14:00 Reghin 20:00 Saveni 16:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 07:00 Beclean 19:00 Cotnari 16:00 Praid 11:30 Sebes 08:00 Oradea 17:30 Husi 14:00 Bacau 12:00 Brasov 11:20 Campia Turzii 09:30 Gilau 19:00 Focsani 17:00 Targu Ocna 13:00 Medias 10:00 Zlatna 19:00 Iasi 18:30 Targu Frumos 12:00 Dej 19:00 Botosani 14:00 Vatra Dornei 05:00 Gherla 18:00 Girov 14:00 Fagaras 10:00 Deva 17:00 Barlad 16:00 Vaslui 13:30 Onesti 11:50 Sighisoara 11:00 Turda 09:00 Huedin 18:40 Tecuci 16:00 Comanesti 12:00 Blaj 09:30 Abrud
10:20 Danytur
02:30 Viena
10:40
13:20 Gura Humorului 12:55 Nasaud 12:30 Gherla 11:20 Satu Mare 09:00 Oradea 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 17:10 Calarasi 16:30 Lehliu 15:55 Ramnicu Valcea 15:30 Campina 14:45 Ramnicu Sarat 14:25 Bacau 13:55 Targu Neamt 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:30 Aiud 12:50 Sibiu 13:20 Covasna 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:40 Piatra Neamt 12:25 Salonta 16:40 Tulcea 12:50 Lugoj 16:25 Ianca 13:20 Petrosani 16:00 Vaslui 14:00 Rovinari 15:45 Harlau 14:50 Caracal 15:30 Saveni 12:35 Teius 12:55 Fagaras 13:30 Moinesti 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 13:50 Falticeni 13:10 Campulung Moldovenesc 12:50 Bistrita 12:00 Cluj Napoca 11:10 Zalau 13:35 Onesti 17:40 Mangalia 17:00 Cernavoda 16:20 Tandarei 15:50 Targoviste 15:20 Urziceni 14:40 Focsani 14:20 Roman 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:35 Teius 12:55 Fagaras 13:30 Moinesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 15:10 Giurgiu 14:50 Bicaz 12:30 Chisineu Cris 16:30 Galati 12:55 Deva 16:20 Faurei 13:40 Targu Jiu 16:05 Husi 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 15:40 Flamanzi 14:55 Turnu Magurele 12:20 Turda 12:40 Alba Iulia 13:00 Brasov 13:25 Comanesti 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 13:40 Suceava 13:05 Vatra Dornei 12:45 Beclean 11:40 Bontida 11:00 Huedin 13:40 Reghin 17:30 Constanta 16:50 Slobozia 16:10 Bucuresti 15:45 Sinaia 15:10 Ploiesti 14:35 Marasesti 14:10 Targu Frumos 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:20 Turda 12:40 Alba Iulia 13:00 Brasov 13:25 Comanesti 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Alexandria 15:00 Poiana Largului 12:35 Arad 16:35 Braila 13:00 Hunedoara 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 13:50 Caransebes 16:10 Barlad 14:20 Filiasi 15:20 Dorohoi 12:25 Targu Mures 12:45 Sebes 13:10 Targu Secuiesc 13:35 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 13:30 Radauti 13:00 Prundu Bargaului 12:40 Dej 11:30 Baia Mare 10:00 Alesd 13:50 Toplita 17:20 Medgidia 16:40 Harsova 16:00 Pitesti 15:40 Predeal 15:00 Buzau 14:30 Adjud 14:00 Pascani 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:25 Targu Mures 12:45 Sebes 13:10 Targu Secuiesc 14:30 Craiova 14:30 Gheorgheni 12:20 Gilau 15:10 Vanatori 12:40 Timisoara 16:15 Tecuci 13:10 Hateg 15:55 Iasi 13:55 Resita 15:35 Botosani 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 15:25 Darabani 12:30 Aiud 12:50 Sibiu 13:20 Covasna 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei
12:00
20:45 Essen
12:20
17:55 Harsova 05:20 Alesd 06:20 Baia Mare 12:20 Dej 13:00 Prundu Bargaului 13:40 Radauti 14:20 Motca 15:00 Bacau 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 16:20 Campina 17:00 Ramnicu Valcea 18:10 Cernavoda 18:50 Mangalia 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 15:10 Giurgiu 12:30 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 12:35 Teius 12:55 Fagaras 13:30 Moinesti 17:50 Lehliu 05:30 Huedin 06:30 Bontida 12:30 Beclean 13:10 Vatra Dornei 13:50 Suceava 14:30 Pascani 15:10 Adjud 15:50 Buzau 16:30 Predeal 17:20 Pitesti 18:20 Calarasi 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:20 Turda 15:00 Alexandria 12:35 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 13:35 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 12:40 Alba Iulia 13:00 Brasov 13:25 Comanesti 17:40 Tandarei 06:00 Zalau 12:00 Cluj Napoca 12:40 Bistrita 13:20 Campulung Moldovenesc 14:00 Falticeni 14:40 Targu Frumos 15:20 Marasesti 16:00 Ploiesti 16:40 Sinaia 17:10 Pitesti 18:30 Medgidia 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 14:30 Craiova 12:20 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 12:25 Targu Mures 12:45 Sebes 13:10 Targu Secuiesc 18:00 Slobozia 05:00 Oradea 06:10 Satu Mare 12:15 Gherla 12:50 Nasaud 13:30 Gura Humorului 14:10 Targu Neamt 14:50 Roman 15:30 Focsani 16:10 Urziceni 16:50 Targoviste 17:30 Bucuresti 18:40 Constanta 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:25 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 12:30 Aiud 12:50 Sibiu 13:20 Covasna
12:45
22:20 Onesti 22:00 Moinesti 21:45 Podu Iloaiei 21:30 Bacau 21:10 Buhusi 20:40 Falticeni 20:33 Piatra Neamt 20:10 Brasov 19:00 Poiana Largului 17:40 Sebes 16:10 Alba Iulia 14:30 Turda 09:30 Oradea 02:15 Fetesti 23:00 Ramnicu Sarat 22:35 Barlad 22:15 Vaslui 21:55 Botosani 21:43 Filiasi 21:25 Negresti 20:55 Roznov 20:39 Rovinari 20:30 Roman 20:00 Targu Neamt 18:30 Hateg 17:30 Toplita 16:00 Targu Mures 13:30 Cluj Napoca 09:00 Bors 00:30 Braila 22:50 Tecuci 22:30 Husi 04:30 Constanta 22:10 Comanesti 21:53 Craiova 21:40 Ploiesti 21:20 Harlau 20:50 Targu Frumos 20:38 Pascani 20:20 Cristesti 19:30 Fagaras 18:10 Sibiu 16:35 Deva 15:10 Aiud 12:30 Huedin 00:00 Galati 22:45 Focsani 22:25 Dorohoi 22:05 Bucuresti 21:50 Iasi 21:35 Suceava 21:15 Campina 20:45 Gura Humorului 20:35 Motca 20:15 Targu Jiu 19:25 Petrosani 17:45 Hunedoara 16:30 Reghin 15:00 Ludus 10:30 Alesd 23:30 Buzau 22:40 Adjud
13:00
17:30 Harlau 17:10 Braila 16:45 Suceava 15:45 Targu Frumos 14:45 Targu Neamt 13:00 Bacau 12:15 Comanesti 10:30 Ploiesti 08:00 Sibiu 06:00 Lugoj 17:40 Husi 17:25 Vaslui 17:00 Botosani 16:40 Galati 15:30 Pascani 14:40 Tecuci 12:55 Roznov 12:05 Moinesti 10:00 Targu Secuiesc 07:30 Sebes 05:30 Timisoara 17:45 Barlad 17:20 Buzau 16:55 Ramnicu Sarat 16:30 Iasi 15:10 Bicaz 13:50 Piatra Neamt 12:50 Buhusi 12:00 Bucuresti 09:00 Brasov 07:00 Orastie 05:10 Arad 17:35 Urziceni 17:15 Dorohoi 16:50 Focsani 16:00 Falticeni 15:00 Roman 13:40 Adjud 12:30 Targu Ocna 11:30 Onesti 08:30 Fagaras 06:30 Deva 04:00 Nadlac
17:50
17:50 Deleni 17:30 Motca 08:00 Oradea 10:30 Gilau 11:00 Dej 12:30 Vatra Dornei 14:25 Botosani 15:30 Sighisoara 19:10 Adjud 18:30 Vaslui 20:00 Constanta 14:50 Predeal 20:00 Giurgiu 16:00 Ploiesti 17:10 Slatina (Olt) 18:00 Tandarei 15:35 Isalnita 20:00 Constanta 14:30 Caransebes 13:30 Targu Jiu 12:40 Hunedoara 11:45 Sebes 10:45 Aiud 16:30 Sfantu Gheorghe 20:00 Giurgiu 16:50 Poiana Largului 17:10 Slatina (Olt) 17:15 Dumbrava 15:35 Isalnita 20:10 Tecuci 14:30 Caransebes 19:30 Focsani 13:30 Targu Jiu 10:50 Sibiu 12:40 Hunedoara 11:45 Moinesti 11:45 Sebes 12:55 Covasna 10:45 Aiud 14:50 Predeal 10:50 Sibiu 16:00 Ploiesti 11:45 Moinesti 18:00 Tandarei 12:55 Covasna 17:35 Pascani 17:25 Cristesti 08:30 Alesd 11:00 Cluj Napoca 11:25 Beclean 13:00 Iacobeni 14:55 Suceava 15:40 Medias 19:00 Sascut 18:20 Negresti 10:45 Miercurea Sibiului 15:00 Sinaia 17:40 Turnu Magurele 16:30 Pitesti 17:00 Craiova 18:30 Hirsova 15:15 Targu Carbunesti 10:45 Miercurea Sibiului 14:15 Lugoj 13:15 Petrosani 12:30 Deva 11:30 Lancram 10:30 Unirea 16:35 Miercurea Ciuc 17:40 Turnu Magurele 17:00 Bicaz 17:00 Craiova 20:40 Tulcea 15:15 Targu Carbunesti 20:00 Barlad 14:15 Lugoj 19:20 Marasesti 13:15 Petrosani 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 12:30 Deva 12:00 Comanesti 11:30 Lancram 13:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 10:30 Unirea 15:00 Sinaia 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 16:30 Pitesti 12:00 Comanesti 18:30 Hirsova 13:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 18:10 Iasi 17:45 Hirlau 17:20 Timisesti 09:30 Negreni 04:00 Budapesta 11:40 Bistrita 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 15:00 Falticeni 18:50 Bacau 14:10 Targu Secuiesc 10:15 Medias 15:20 Campina 17:30 Corabia 17:00 Bucuresti 16:30 Filiasi 17:00 Medgidia 15:00 Motru 10:15 Medias 14:00 Timisoara 13:00 Hateg 12:15 Simeria 11:15 Alba Iulia 15:50 Reghin 10:15 Turda 16:40 Toplita 17:30 Corabia 17:05 Piatra Neamt 16:30 Filiasi 20:30 Braila 15:00 Motru 19:50 Husi 14:00 Timisoara 14:35 Darabani 13:00 Hateg 11:15 Vestem 12:15 Simeria 12:20 Onesti 11:15 Alba Iulia 14:10 Targu Secuiesc 10:15 Turda 15:20 Campina 11:15 Vestem 17:00 Bucuresti 12:20 Onesti 17:00 Medgidia 18:00 Podu Iloaiei 17:40 Targu Frumos 07:00 Bors 10:00 Huedin 11:30 Cluj Napoca 11:50 Prundu Bargaului 14:00 Gura Humorului 15:20 Targu Mures 18:40 Roman 14:30 Brasov 10:00 Cluj Napoca 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 17:20 Alexandria 17:30 Slobozia 16:00 Rovinari 17:30 Mangalia 14:45 Resita 10:00 Cluj Napoca 13:40 Arad 12:50 Calan 12:00 Orastie 11:00 Teius 16:20 Morareni 10:00 Cluj Napoca 16:45 Durau 17:20 Alexandria 17:10 Targu Neamt 16:00 Rovinari 20:20 Galati 14:45 Resita 19:40 Buzau 13:40 Arad 14:45 Veresti 12:50 Calan 11:30 Fagaras 12:00 Orastie 12:40 Targu Ocna 11:00 Teius 14:30 Brasov 10:00 Cluj Napoca 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 11:30 Fagaras 17:30 Slobozia 12:40 Targu Ocna 17:30 Mangalia
Sosiri
De la Ora

07:35 Giurgiu 07:35 Giurgiu 07:35 Giurgiu 07:35 Constanta 07:35 Constanta 07:35 Constanta 07:35 Giurgiu 07:35 Giurgiu
00:00

12:08 Constanta
00:05

14:10 Braila
00:10

12:08 Mangalia
00:10

07:35 Turnu Magurele 07:35 Turnu Magurele 07:35 Turnu Magurele 07:35 Turnu Magurele 07:35 Turnu Magurele
00:10

12:08 Medgidia
00:15

07:35 Corabia 07:35 Corabia 07:35 Corabia 07:35 Corabia 07:35 Corabia
00:20

07:35 Craiova 07:35 Craiova 07:35 Craiova 07:35 Craiova 07:35 Craiova
00:25

12:08 Cernavoda
00:30

07:35 Alexandria 07:35 Mangalia 07:35 Mangalia 07:35 Mangalia 07:35 Alexandria 07:35 Alexandria 07:35 Alexandria 07:35 Alexandria
00:30

14:10 Galati
00:40

07:35 Medgidia 07:35 Medgidia 07:35 Medgidia 07:35 Filiasi 07:35 Filiasi 07:35 Filiasi 07:35 Filiasi 07:35 Filiasi
00:40

07:35 Slatina (Olt) 07:35 Slatina (Olt) 07:35 Slatina (Olt) 07:35 Slatina (Olt) 07:35 Hirsova 07:35 Hirsova 07:35 Hirsova 07:35 Slatina (Olt)
00:50

14:10 Buzau
01:00

12:08 Giurgiu
01:00

07:35 Tandarei 07:35 Tandarei 07:35 Tandarei
01:00

12:08 Alexandria
01:05

12:08 Fetesti
01:10

07:35 Filiasi 07:35 Filiasi 07:35 Filiasi 07:35 Filiasi 07:35 Filiasi
01:10

01:50 Tulcea
01:15

11:00 Tulcea 11:00 Tulcea
01:15

12:08 Braila
01:20

07:35 Rovinari 07:35 Rovinari 07:35 Rovinari 07:35 Rovinari 07:35 Rovinari
01:20

01:50 Braila
01:20

11:00 Braila 11:00 Braila
01:20

14:10 Ramnicu Sarat
01:30

12:08 Tulcea
01:30

07:35 Isalnita 07:35 Isalnita 07:35 Isalnita 07:35 Isalnita 07:35 Isalnita
01:30

07:35 Targu Carbunesti 07:35 Targu Carbunesti 07:35 Targu Carbunesti 07:35 Targu Carbunesti 07:35 Targu Carbunesti
01:40

07:35 Motru 07:35 Motru 07:35 Motru 07:35 Motru 07:35 Motru
01:45

07:35 Resita 07:35 Resita 07:35 Resita 07:35 Resita 07:35 Resita
01:50

14:10 Tecuci
01:55

07:35 Caransebes 07:35 Caransebes 07:35 Caransebes 07:35 Caransebes 07:35 Caransebes
01:55

12:08 Calarasi
02:00

07:35 Lugoj 07:35 Slobozia 07:35 Slobozia 07:35 Lugoj 07:35 Slobozia 07:35 Lugoj 07:35 Lugoj 07:35 Lugoj
02:00

11:00 Mangalia
02:00

07:35 Timisoara 07:35 Timisoara 07:35 Timisoara 07:35 Timisoara 07:35 Timisoara
02:05

12:08 Galati
02:10

07:35 Bucuresti 07:35 Bucuresti 07:35 Bucuresti 07:35 Arad 07:35 Arad 07:35 Arad 07:35 Arad 07:35 Arad
02:10

14:10 Focsani
02:15

07:35 Targu Jiu 07:35 Targu Jiu 07:35 Targu Jiu 07:35 Targu Jiu 07:35 Targu Jiu
02:20

07:35 Petrosani 07:35 Petrosani 07:35 Petrosani 07:35 Petrosani 07:35 Petrosani
02:25

07:35 Hateg 07:35 Hateg 07:35 Hateg 07:35 Hateg 07:35 Hateg
02:30

07:35 Calan 07:35 Calan 07:35 Calan 07:35 Calan 07:35 Calan
02:40

14:10 Adjud
02:45

07:35 Hunedoara 07:35 Hunedoara 07:35 Hunedoara 07:35 Hunedoara 07:35 Hunedoara
02:50

14:10 Barlad
03:00

12:08 Slobozia
03:00

07:35 Deva 07:35 Deva 07:35 Deva 07:35 Pitesti 07:35 Pitesti 07:35 Deva 07:35 Pitesti 07:35 Deva
03:00

01:50 Mangalia 01:50 Galati
03:00

11:00 Constanta 11:00 Galati 11:00 Galati
03:00

12:08 Tecuci
03:10

07:35 Ramnicu Sarat 07:35 Ramnicu Sarat 07:35 Ramnicu Sarat
03:10

12:08 Ramnicu Sarat
03:20

07:35 Simeria 07:35 Campina 07:35 Campina 07:35 Campina 07:35 Simeria 07:35 Simeria 07:35 Simeria 07:35 Simeria
03:20

01:50 Constanta
03:20

14:10 Husi
03:30

12:08 Barlad
03:30

07:35 Sinaia 07:35 Sinaia 07:35 Orastie 07:35 Orastie 07:35 Orastie 07:35 Orastie 07:35 Orastie 07:35 Sinaia
03:30

01:50 Medgidia 01:50 Ianca
03:30

11:00 Ianca 11:00 Medgidia 11:00 Ianca
03:30

14:10 Dorohoi
03:35

07:35 Sebes 07:35 Sebes 07:35 Sebes 07:35 Sebes 07:35 Predeal 07:35 Predeal 07:35 Predeal 07:35 Sebes
03:40

01:50 Calarasi
03:40

11:00 Calarasi
03:40

14:10 Onesti
03:45
Danytur
16:00 Schwechat 16:00 Schwechat
03:50

12:08 Husi
03:50

07:35 Lancram 07:35 Lancram 07:35 Brasov 07:35 Brasov 07:35 Brasov 07:35 Lancram 07:35 Lancram 07:35 Lancram
03:50

01:50 Cernavoda
03:50

11:00 Cernavoda
03:50

01:50 Slobozia
03:55

11:00 Slobozia
03:55

14:10 Vaslui
04:00
Danytur
16:00 Viena
04:00

12:08 Bucuresti
04:00

07:35 Alba Iulia 07:35 Targu Secuiesc 07:35 Targu Secuiesc 07:35 Alba Iulia 07:35 Targu Secuiesc 07:35 Alba Iulia 07:35 Alba Iulia 07:35 Alba Iulia 07:35 Botosani
04:00

01:50 Harsova
04:00

11:00 Harsova
04:00

07:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 07:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 07:35 Sfantu Gheorghe
04:05

14:10 Comanesti
04:10

12:08 Buzau
04:10

07:35 Covasna 07:35 Covasna 07:35 Covasna
04:10

01:50 Lehliu
04:10

11:00 Lehliu
04:10

14:10 Bucuresti
04:15

14:10 Moinesti
04:20

12:08 Focsani
04:20

07:35 Targu Ocna 07:35 Targu Ocna 07:35 Targu Ocna
04:20

01:50 Tandarei
04:20

11:00 Tandarei
04:20

14:10 Botosani
04:30

12:08 Vaslui
04:30

07:35 Teius 07:35 Onesti 07:35 Teius 07:35 Onesti 07:35 Onesti 07:35 Teius 07:35 Teius 07:35 Teius
04:30

01:50 Faurei 01:50 Bucuresti
04:30

11:00 Faurei 11:00 Faurei
04:30

14:10 Craiova
04:35

12:08 Harlau
04:40

07:35 Comanesti 07:35 Comanesti 07:35 Comanesti
04:40

01:50 Tecuci 01:50 Pitesti
04:40

11:00 Tecuci 11:00 Tecuci
04:40

14:10 Iasi
04:45

07:35 Aiud 07:35 Aiud 07:35 Aiud 07:35 Aiud 07:35 Aiud
04:45

07:35 Moinesti 07:35 Moinesti 07:35 Moinesti
04:50

01:50 Pitesti 01:50 Barlad
04:50

11:00 Barlad 11:00 Barlad
04:50

01:50 Ramnicu Valcea
04:55

14:10 Podu Iloaiei
05:00
Danytur
16:00 Braila 16:00 Braila 16:00 Focsani
05:00

12:08 Roman
05:00

07:35 Unirea 07:35 Unirea 07:35 Fagaras 07:35 Fagaras 07:35 Unirea 07:35 Fagaras 07:35 Unirea 07:35 Unirea
05:00

11:00 Bucuresti
05:00

14:10 Filiasi
05:05

14:10 Ploiesti
05:10

12:08 Adjud
05:10

07:35 Vestem 07:35 Vestem 07:35 Vestem
05:10

01:50 Targoviste
05:10

11:00 Pitesti
05:10

12:08 Bacau
05:15

14:10 Suceava
05:20
Danytur
16:00 Tecuci
05:20

12:08 Slatina (Olt)
05:20

07:35 Ramnicu Valcea 07:35 Ramnicu Valcea 07:35 Ramnicu Valcea
05:20

12:08 Radauti
05:25

14:10 Bacau
05:30
Danytur
16:00 Galati 16:00 Galati
05:30

12:08 Iasi
05:30

07:35 Sibiu 07:35 Sibiu 07:35 Sibiu
05:30

01:50 Husi
05:30

11:00 Husi 11:00 Husi
05:30

12:08 Dorohoi
05:35

14:10 Negresti
05:40
Danytur
16:00 Marasesti
05:40

12:08 Targu Frumos
05:40

07:35 Miercurea Sibiului 07:35 Miercurea Sibiului 07:35 Miercurea Sibiului 07:35 Tulcea
05:40

01:50 Vaslui
05:40

11:00 Vaslui 11:00 Vaslui
05:40

14:10 Harlau
05:45

12:08 Targoviste
05:45

07:35 Braila
05:45

12:08 Urziceni
05:47

14:10 Constanta
05:50

12:08 Ploiesti
05:50

07:35 Sighisoara 07:35 Galati 07:35 Sighisoara 07:35 Sighisoara
05:50

12:08 Targu Neamt
05:55

12:08 Buhusi
05:57

12:08 Roznov
05:58

14:10 Campina
06:00
Danytur
16:00 Saveni 16:00 Adjud 16:00 Barlad 16:00 Barlad
06:00

12:08 Piatra Neamt
06:00

07:35 Turda 07:35 Medias 07:35 Tecuci 07:35 Medias 07:35 Turda 07:35 Medias 07:35 Turda 07:35 Turda 07:35 Turda
06:00

01:50 Giurgiu 01:50 Iasi 01:50 Sinaia
06:00

11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 11:00 Iasi 11:00 Giurgiu 11:00 Iasi
06:00

14:10 Buhusi
06:05

07:35 Barlad
06:05

09:20 Iasi
06:10

14:10 Roznov
06:10
Danytur
16:00 Husi 16:00 Husi
06:10

12:08 Onesti
06:10

07:35 Husi
06:10

01:50 Alexandria 01:50 Podu Iloaiei
06:10

11:00 Alexandria 11:00 Podu Iloaiei 11:00 Podu Iloaiei
06:10

14:10 Targu Frumos
06:15

01:50 Turnu Magurele
06:15

11:00 Turnu Magurele
06:15

14:10 Gura Humorului
06:20

12:08 Botosani
06:20

01:50 Caracal 01:50 Predeal 01:50 Harlau
06:20

11:00 Harlau 11:00 Harlau 11:00 Caracal
06:20

14:10 Falticeni
06:30
Danytur
16:00 Botosani
06:30

12:08 Pascani
06:30

07:35 Buzau
06:30

01:50 Campina 01:50 Flamanzi 01:50 Slatina (Olt)
06:30

11:00 Flamanzi 11:00 Flamanzi 11:00 Targoviste 11:00 Slatina (Olt)
06:30

14:10 Rovinari
06:35

14:10 Pascani
06:40

12:08 Craiova
06:40

07:35 Focsani
06:40

01:50 Botosani
06:40

11:00 Botosani 11:00 Botosani 11:00 Sinaia
06:40

14:10 Motca
06:45

01:50 Saveni
06:45

11:00 Saveni 11:00 Saveni
06:45

14:10 Piatra Neamt
06:50

12:08 Suceava
06:50

01:50 Darabani
06:50

11:00 Darabani 11:00 Darabani 11:00 Predeal
06:50

14:10 Roman
06:55

14:10 Cristesti
07:00
Danytur
16:00 Iasi 16:00 Harlau 16:00 Vaslui 16:00 Vaslui
07:00

12:08 Filiasi
07:00

07:35 Cluj Napoca 07:35 Cluj Napoca 07:35 Cluj Napoca 07:35 Cluj Napoca 07:35 Cluj Napoca 07:35 Cluj Napoca 07:35 Cluj Napoca 07:35 Cluj Napoca 07:35 Marasesti
07:00

01:50 Craiova 01:50 Dorohoi
07:00

11:00 Dorohoi 11:00 Campina 11:00 Craiova 11:00 Dorohoi
07:00

14:10 Targu Jiu
07:05

07:35 Adjud
07:05

14:10 Brasov
07:10

07:35 Sascut
07:10

01:50 Urziceni 01:50 Vanatori 01:50 Filiasi
07:10

11:00 Filiasi 11:00 Vanatori 11:00 Urziceni 11:00 Vanatori
07:10
Danytur
16:00 Cotnari
07:15

09:20 Targu Frumos
07:20

12:08 Pitesti
07:20

01:50 Ploiesti 01:50 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:20

11:00 Ploiesti 11:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:20

14:10 Fetesti
07:30
Danytur
16:00 Targu Frumos 16:00 Suceava
07:30

12:08 Targu Secuiesc
07:30

01:50 Rovinari 01:50 Buzau
07:30

11:00 Rovinari 11:00 Buzau
07:30

01:50 Ramnicu Sarat 01:50 Resita
07:40

11:00 Ramnicu Sarat 11:00 Resita
07:40

07:35 Bacau
07:45

01:50 Caransebes
07:50

11:00 Caransebes 11:00 Focsani
07:50

14:10 Targu Neamt
08:00
Danytur
16:00 Negresti 16:00 Targu Ocna 16:00 Pascani 16:00 Negresti
08:00

12:08 Brasov
08:00

07:35 Roman
08:00

01:50 Focsani 01:50 Targu Jiu
08:00

11:00 Marasesti 11:00 Targu Jiu
08:00

07:35 Vaslui
08:05

12:08 Bicaz
08:10

07:35 Vaslui
08:10

01:50 Bumbesti Jiu
08:10

11:00 Adjud 11:00 Bumbesti Jiu
08:10

12:08 Ramnicu Valcea
08:15

07:35 Iasi
08:15

12:08 Falticeni
08:20

07:35 Podu Iloaiei
08:20

01:50 Petrosani
08:20

11:00 Petrosani 11:00 Bacau
08:20

07:35 Deleni
08:25

14:10 Fagaras
08:30

12:08 Gura Humorului
08:30

07:35 Hirlau
08:30

01:50 Hateg 01:50 Marasesti 01:50 Poiana Largului
08:30

11:00 Roman 11:00 Hateg 11:00 Poiana Largului 11:00 Poiana Largului
08:30

14:10 Petrosani
08:35

07:35 Targu Frumos
08:35

01:50 Bicaz
08:35

11:00 Bicaz 11:00 Bicaz
08:35

09:20 Roman
08:40

12:08 Moinesti
08:40

07:35 Pascani
08:40

01:50 Adjud 01:50 Piatra Neamt 01:50 Hunedoara
08:40

11:00 Hunedoara 11:00 Piatra Neamt 11:00 Targu Frumos 11:00 Piatra Neamt
08:40

12:08 Fagaras
08:45

07:35 Motca
08:45

07:35 Cristesti
08:50

01:50 Bacau 01:50 Deva
08:50

11:00 Pascani 11:00 Deva
08:50

07:35 Timisesti
08:55

11:00 Targu Neamt
08:55
Danytur
16:00 Roman 16:00 Roman 16:00 Comanesti
09:00

12:08 Comanesti
09:00

07:35 Dumbrava
09:00

01:50 Lugoj 01:50 Roman 01:50 Gheorgheni
09:00

11:00 Gheorgheni 11:00 Falticeni 11:00 Lugoj 11:00 Gheorgheni
09:00

07:35 Targu Neamt
09:05

09:20 Piatra Neamt
09:10

12:08 Targu Jiu
09:10

07:35 Piatra Neamt
09:10

01:50 Timisoara 01:50 Sovata 01:50 Targu Frumos
09:10

11:00 Sovata 11:00 Sovata 11:00 Suceava 11:00 Timisoara
09:10

07:35 Bicaz
09:15
Danytur
16:00 Girov
09:20

12:08 Campulung Moldovenesc
09:20

01:50 Pascani 01:50 Arad
09:20

11:00 Arad 11:00 Radauti
09:20

14:10 Poiana Largului
09:30

12:08 Targu Ocna
09:30

07:35 Poiana Largului
09:30

01:50 Motca 01:50 Miercurea Ciuc 01:50 Chisineu Cris
09:30

11:00 Miercurea Ciuc 11:00 Miercurea Ciuc 11:00 Gura Humorului 11:00 Chisineu Cris
09:30

14:10 Hateg
09:35

12:08 Gheorgheni
09:35

07:35 Durau
09:35

09:20 Bacau
09:40

12:08 Reghin
09:40

07:35 Toplita
09:40

01:50 Targu Neamt 01:50 Odorheiu Secuiesc
09:40

11:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 11:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 11:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc
09:40

14:10 Sibiu
09:45

12:08 Drobeta Turnu Severin
09:45

07:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 07:35 Miercurea Ciuc
09:50

01:50 Salonta 01:50 Falticeni 01:50 Toplita
09:50

11:00 Toplita 11:00 Vatra Dornei 11:00 Salonta 11:00 Toplita
09:50

07:35 Morareni
09:55

01:50 Suceava
09:55

11:00 Prundu Bargaului
09:55

14:10 Hunedoara
10:00
Danytur
16:00 Miercurea Ciuc 16:00 Piatra Neamt 16:00 Bacau 16:00 Gura Humorului 16:00 Targu Neamt 16:00 Bacau
10:00

12:08 Toplita Gara
10:00

07:35 Reghin
10:00

01:50 Gilau 01:50 Reghin 01:50 Radauti
10:00

11:00 Reghin 11:00 Reghin 11:00 Gilau 11:00 Nasaud
10:00

07:35 Sighisoara
10:05

01:50 Gura Humorului
10:05

12:08 Sighisoara
10:10

01:50 Onesti 01:50 Campulung Moldovenesc
10:10

11:00 Bistrita 11:00 Onesti 11:00 Onesti
10:10

12:08 Orastie
10:15

07:35 Targu Mures
10:15

11:00 Beclean
10:15

12:08 Deva
10:20

07:35 Falticeni
10:20

01:50 Moinesti
10:20

11:00 Moinesti 11:00 Dej 11:00 Moinesti
10:20

12:08 Caransebes
10:25

07:35 Suceava
10:25

14:10 Sebes
10:30
Danytur
16:00 Bicaz
10:30

12:08 Targu Mures
10:30

07:35 Dolhasca
10:30

01:50 Vatra Dornei 01:50 Comanesti
10:30

11:00 Comanesti 11:00 Comanesti
10:30

12:08 Vatra Dornei
10:35

07:35 Veresti
10:35

07:35 Darabani
10:40

01:50 Prundu Bargaului 01:50 Covasna
10:40

11:00 Covasna 11:00 Covasna
10:40

07:35 Gura Humorului
10:50

01:50 Targu Secuiesc 01:50 Nasaud
10:50

11:00 Targu Secuiesc 11:00 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

07:35 Campulung Moldovenesc
10:55
Danytur
16:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 16:00 Onesti 16:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 16:00 Onesti
11:00

12:08 Resita
11:00

07:35 Iacobeni
11:00

01:50 Brasov 01:50 Bistrita
11:00

11:00 Brasov 11:00 Brasov
11:00

09:20 Onesti
11:10

12:08 Blaj
11:10

07:35 Vatra Dornei
11:10

01:50 Beclean 01:50 Fagaras
11:10

11:00 Fagaras 11:00 Fagaras
11:10

12:08 Sibiu
11:15

07:35 Prundu Bargaului
11:15

07:35 Bistrita
11:20

01:50 Dej 01:50 Sibiu
11:20

11:00 Sibiu 11:00 Sibiu
11:20

07:35 Beclean
11:25

01:50 Sebes
11:25

11:00 Sebes 11:00 Sebes
11:25

14:10 Toplita
11:30

12:08 Medias
11:30

07:35 Dej
11:30

01:50 Alba Iulia 01:50 Gherla
11:30

11:00 Alba Iulia 11:00 Alba Iulia
11:30

12:08 Sebes
11:35

01:50 Teius
11:35

11:00 Teius 11:00 Teius
11:35

01:50 Aiud
11:40

11:00 Aiud 11:00 Aiud
11:40

01:50 Targu Mures
11:50

11:00 Targu Mures 11:00 Targu Mures
11:50

09:20 Targu Secuiesc
12:00

14:10 Deva
12:00
Danytur
16:00 Vatra Dornei 16:00 Targu Secuiesc 16:00 Medias 16:00 Praid 16:00 Targu Secuiesc
12:00

12:08 Alba Iulia
12:00

07:35 Cluj Napoca
12:00

01:50 Turda
12:00

11:00 Turda 11:00 Turda
12:00

07:35 Gilau
12:05

12:08 Bistrita
12:10

07:35 Huedin
12:10

07:35 Negreni
12:15

12:08 Lugoj
12:20

07:35 Alesd
12:20

14:10 Reghin
12:30

12:08 Aiud
12:30

12:08 Beclean
12:35
Danytur
16:00 Sfantu Gheorghe 16:00 Reghin 16:00 Sfantu Gheorghe 16:00 Blaj
13:00

12:08 Dej
13:00

11:00 Gherla
13:00

12:08 Turda
13:15

14:10 Alba Iulia
13:30

12:08 Gherla
13:30

01:50 Cluj Napoca
13:30

11:00 Cluj Napoca
13:30

09:20 Brasov
13:40

01:50 Bontida
13:45

01:50 Baia Mare
13:50

11:00 Bontida
13:50
Danytur
16:00 Teius 16:00 Brasov 16:00 Brasov 16:00 Fagaras
14:00

12:08 Cluj Napoca
14:00

01:50 Satu Mare
14:00

11:00 Baia Mare
14:00

12:08 Timisoara
14:10

01:50 Zalau
14:10

11:00 Satu Mare
14:10

01:50 Huedin
14:20

11:00 Zalau
14:20

14:10 Targu Mures
14:30

01:50 Alesd
14:30

11:00 Huedin
14:30

11:00 Alesd
14:40

14:10 Aiud
14:45

14:10 Ludus
15:00
Danytur
16:00 Avrig 16:00 Alba Iulia 16:00 Sighisoara 16:00 Sighisoara
15:00

12:08 Huedin
15:00

14:10 Turda
15:30
Danytur
16:00 Sibiu
15:30

09:20 Sighisoara
15:40

14:10 Cluj Napoca
16:00
Danytur
16:00 Dej 16:00 Targu Mures 16:00 Bistrita 16:00 Zlatna 16:00 Targu Mures
16:00

12:08 Arad
16:00
Danytur
16:00 Ludus 16:00 Ludus 16:00 Sebes
16:30

09:20 Targu Mures
16:40

11:00 Oradea
16:50
Danytur
16:00 Campia Turzii 16:00 Nasaud 16:00 Campia Turzii 16:00 Abrud
17:00

12:08 Oradea
17:00

12:08 Nadlac
17:10
Danytur
16:00 Turda 16:00 Turda 16:00 Beclean
17:30

09:20 Turda
18:00

14:10 Huedin
18:00
Danytur
16:00 Cluj Napoca 16:00 Brad 16:00 Gherla 16:00 Zalau 16:00 Deva 16:00 Cluj Napoca
18:00

01:50 Oradea
18:00
Danytur
16:00 Floresti 16:00 Floresti
18:30

07:35 Oradea
18:30

14:10 Alesd
19:00
Danytur
16:00 Gilau 16:00 Gilau
19:00

07:35 Bors
19:00

09:20 Cluj Napoca
19:30

14:10 Oradea
19:30

14:10 Bors
19:45
Danytur
16:00 Huedin 16:00 Huedin
20:00

09:20 Huedin
20:10
Danytur
16:00 Alesd 16:00 Alesd
21:00

09:20 Oradea
21:30
Danytur
16:00 Oradea 16:00 Arad 16:00 Oradea 16:00 Oradea 16:00 Oradea
22:00

07:35 Budapesta
23:00