Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.

Schwandorf

Schwandorf in Bayern, Germania

Adresă: Bahnhofplatz 2

Plecări
Ora Către
15:40
14:50 Roman 16:15 Tecuci 14:10 Targu Neamt 15:55 Iasi 13:40 Gura Humorului 15:35 Botosani 13:00 Nasaud 15:25 Darabani 12:20 Gherla 12:15 Aiud 09:40 Satu Mare 12:35 Sibiu 09:00 Oradea 12:55 Covasna 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:40 Piatra Neamt 12:10 Salonta 16:40 Tulcea 12:50 Lugoj 16:25 Ianca 13:20 Petrosani 16:00 Vaslui 14:00 Rovinari 15:45 Harlau 14:50 Caracal 15:30 Saveni 18:30 Mangalia 12:20 Teius 17:50 Cernavoda 12:40 Fagaras 17:10 Tandarei 13:05 Moinesti 16:30 Targoviste 13:50 Toplita 15:55 Urziceni 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:20 Focsani 15:10 Vanatori 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 16:40 Tulcea 14:40 Targu Frumos 16:25 Ianca 14:00 Falticeni 16:00 Vaslui 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 15:45 Harlau 12:50 Bistrita 15:30 Saveni 12:00 Cluj Napoca 12:20 Teius 09:30 Zalau 12:40 Fagaras 13:30 Onesti 13:05 Moinesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 15:10 Giurgiu 14:50 Bicaz 12:20 Chisineu Cris 16:30 Galati 12:55 Deva 16:20 Faurei 13:40 Targu Jiu 16:05 Husi 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 18:20 Constanta 12:25 Alba Iulia 17:40 Slobozia 12:45 Brasov 17:00 Bucuresti 13:00 Comanesti 16:20 Sinaia 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 15:50 Ploiesti 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:10 Marasesti 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 16:30 Galati 14:30 Pascani 16:20 Faurei 13:55 Suceava 16:05 Husi 13:20 Vatra Dornei 15:40 Flamanzi 12:40 Beclean 12:05 Turda 10:00 Bontida 12:25 Alba Iulia 09:20 Huedin 12:45 Brasov 13:40 Reghin 13:00 Comanesti 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Alexandria 15:00 Poiana Largului 12:30 Arad 16:35 Braila 13:00 Hunedoara 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 13:50 Caransebes 16:10 Barlad 14:20 Filiasi 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 18:10 Medgidia 12:30 Sebes 17:30 Harsova 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 16:50 Pitesti 13:30 Onesti 16:10 Predeal 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 15:40 Buzau 14:50 Bicaz 15:00 Adjud 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti 15:00 Alexandria 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 14:55 Bacau 16:35 Braila 14:20 Motca 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 13:50 Radauti 16:10 Barlad 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 15:20 Dorohoi 12:30 Dej 12:10 Targu Mures 09:50 Baia Mare 12:30 Sebes 09:10 Alesd 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Craiova 14:30 Gheorgheni 12:05 Gilau 15:10 Vanatori 12:40 Timisoara 16:15 Tecuci 13:10 Hateg 15:55 Iasi 13:55 Resita 15:35 Botosani 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 18:00 Calarasi 12:35 Sibiu 17:20 Lehliu 12:55 Covasna 16:40 Ramnicu Valcea 13:40 Reghin 16:00 Campina 14:20 Sovata 15:30 Ramnicu Sarat 15:00 Poiana Largului 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad
Sosiri
De la Ora

06:00 Tulcea 06:00 Tulcea
01:15

06:00 Braila 06:00 Braila
01:20

06:00 Galati 06:00 Galati
03:00

06:00 Ianca 06:00 Ianca
03:30

06:00 Mangalia
04:10

06:00 Constanta
04:20

06:00 Faurei 06:00 Faurei 06:00 Medgidia
04:30

06:00 Calarasi 06:00 Tecuci 06:00 Tecuci
04:40

06:00 Cernavoda 06:00 Barlad 06:00 Barlad
04:50

06:00 Slobozia
04:55

06:00 Harsova
05:00

06:00 Lehliu
05:10

06:00 Tandarei
05:20

06:00 Husi 06:00 Husi 06:00 Bucuresti
05:30

06:00 Vaslui 06:00 Vaslui 06:00 Pitesti
05:40

06:00 Ramnicu Valcea
05:50

06:00 Targoviste 06:00 Giurgiu 06:00 Iasi 06:00 Giurgiu 06:00 Iasi
06:00

06:00 Alexandria 06:00 Alexandria 06:00 Sinaia 06:00 Podu Iloaiei 06:00 Podu Iloaiei
06:10

06:00 Turnu Magurele 06:00 Turnu Magurele
06:15

06:00 Harlau 06:00 Harlau 06:00 Predeal 06:00 Caracal 06:00 Caracal
06:20

06:00 Campina 06:00 Flamanzi 06:00 Flamanzi 06:00 Slatina (Olt) 06:00 Slatina (Olt)
06:30

06:00 Urziceni 06:00 Botosani 06:00 Botosani
06:40

06:00 Saveni 06:00 Saveni
06:45

06:00 Darabani 06:00 Darabani 06:00 Ploiesti
06:50

06:00 Craiova 06:00 Craiova 06:00 Dorohoi 06:00 Dorohoi 06:00 Buzau
07:00

06:00 Filiasi 06:00 Filiasi 06:00 Ramnicu Sarat 06:00 Vanatori 06:00 Vanatori
07:10

06:00 Focsani 06:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 06:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:20

06:00 Rovinari 06:00 Rovinari 06:00 Marasesti
07:30

06:00 Resita 06:00 Resita 06:00 Adjud
07:40

06:00 Caransebes 06:00 Caransebes 06:00 Bacau
07:50

06:00 Roman 06:00 Targu Jiu 06:00 Targu Jiu
08:00

06:00 Targu Frumos 06:00 Bumbesti Jiu 06:00 Bumbesti Jiu
08:10

06:00 Petrosani 06:00 Petrosani 06:00 Pascani
08:20

06:00 Hateg 06:00 Hateg 06:00 Motca 06:00 Poiana Largului 06:00 Poiana Largului
08:30

06:00 Bicaz 06:00 Bicaz
08:35

06:00 Piatra Neamt 06:00 Hunedoara 06:00 Hunedoara 06:00 Targu Neamt 06:00 Piatra Neamt
08:40

06:00 Deva 06:00 Deva 06:00 Falticeni
08:50

06:00 Suceava
08:55

06:00 Gheorgheni 06:00 Gheorgheni 06:00 Radauti 06:00 Lugoj 06:00 Lugoj
09:00

06:00 Gura Humorului 06:00 Timisoara 06:00 Timisoara 06:00 Sovata 06:00 Sovata
09:10

06:00 Arad 06:00 Arad 06:00 Campulung Moldovenesc
09:20

06:00 Vatra Dornei 06:00 Miercurea Ciuc 06:00 Miercurea Ciuc 06:00 Chisineu Cris 06:00 Chisineu Cris
09:30

06:00 Prundu Bargaului 06:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 06:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc
09:40

06:00 Nasaud 06:00 Toplita 06:00 Toplita 06:00 Salonta 06:00 Salonta
09:50

06:00 Gilau 06:00 Gilau 06:00 Reghin 06:00 Reghin 06:00 Bistrita
10:00

06:00 Beclean 06:00 Onesti 06:00 Onesti
10:10

06:00 Dej 06:00 Moinesti 06:00 Moinesti
10:20

06:00 Comanesti 06:00 Comanesti 06:00 Gherla
10:30

06:00 Covasna 06:00 Covasna
10:40

06:00 Targu Secuiesc 06:00 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

06:00 Brasov 06:00 Brasov
11:00

06:00 Fagaras 06:00 Fagaras
11:10

06:00 Sibiu 06:00 Sibiu
11:20

06:00 Sebes 06:00 Sebes
11:25

06:00 Alba Iulia 06:00 Alba Iulia
11:30

06:00 Teius 06:00 Teius
11:35

06:00 Aiud 06:00 Aiud
11:40

06:00 Targu Mures 06:00 Targu Mures
11:50

06:00 Turda 06:00 Turda
12:00

06:00 Cluj Napoca
13:30

06:00 Bontida
13:50

06:00 Baia Mare
14:00

06:00 Satu Mare
14:10

06:00 Zalau
14:20

06:00 Huedin
14:30

06:00 Alesd
14:40

06:00 Oradea
17:00