Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.

La adresa

Weiden in der Oberpfalz, Germania

Plecări
Ora Către
15:30
12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 18:20 Constanta 14:50 Bicaz 17:40 Slobozia 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 16:30 Galati 17:00 Bucuresti 12:10 Salonta 16:20 Faurei 16:20 Sinaia 12:50 Lugoj 16:05 Husi 15:50 Ploiesti 13:20 Petrosani 15:40 Flamanzi 15:10 Marasesti 14:00 Rovinari 12:05 Turda 14:40 Targu Frumos 14:50 Caracal 12:25 Alba Iulia 14:00 Falticeni 12:45 Brasov 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 13:00 Comanesti 12:50 Bistrita 12:00 Cluj Napoca 09:30 Zalau 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 18:10 Medgidia 15:00 Poiana Largului 17:30 Harsova 15:10 Giurgiu 16:35 Braila 16:50 Pitesti 12:20 Chisineu Cris 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Predeal 12:55 Deva 16:10 Barlad 15:40 Buzau 13:40 Targu Jiu 15:20 Dorohoi 15:00 Adjud 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 12:10 Targu Mures 14:30 Pascani 12:30 Sebes 13:55 Suceava 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:20 Vatra Dornei 12:40 Beclean 10:00 Bontida 09:20 Huedin 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 14:55 Turnu Magurele 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 18:00 Calarasi 15:10 Vanatori 17:20 Lehliu 15:00 Alexandria 16:15 Tecuci 16:40 Ramnicu Valcea 12:30 Arad 15:55 Iasi 16:00 Campina 13:00 Hunedoara 15:35 Botosani 15:30 Ramnicu Sarat 13:50 Caransebes 15:25 Darabani 14:55 Bacau 14:20 Filiasi 12:15 Aiud 14:20 Motca 12:35 Sibiu 13:50 Radauti 12:55 Covasna 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 12:30 Dej 09:50 Baia Mare 09:10 Alesd 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 15:00 Alexandria 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 18:30 Mangalia 14:40 Piatra Neamt 17:50 Cernavoda 14:30 Craiova 16:40 Tulcea 17:10 Tandarei 12:05 Gilau 16:25 Ianca 16:30 Targoviste 12:40 Timisoara 16:00 Vaslui 15:55 Urziceni 13:10 Hateg 15:45 Harlau 15:20 Focsani 13:55 Resita 15:30 Saveni 14:50 Roman 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 12:20 Teius 14:10 Targu Neamt 12:40 Fagaras 13:40 Gura Humorului 13:05 Moinesti 13:00 Nasaud 12:20 Gherla 09:40 Satu Mare 09:00 Oradea
16:50
13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 15:00 Alexandria 12:10 Salonta 12:30 Arad 12:50 Lugoj 13:00 Hunedoara 13:20 Petrosani 13:50 Caransebes 14:00 Rovinari 14:20 Filiasi 14:50 Caracal 13:40 Reghin 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:20 Sovata 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:40 Tulcea 16:35 Braila 16:25 Ianca 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 12:40 Fagaras 16:50 Slobozia 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 16:10 Bucuresti 13:05 Moinesti 15:45 Sinaia 15:10 Ploiesti 14:35 Marasesti 14:10 Targu Frumos 13:40 Suceava 13:05 Vatra Dornei 12:45 Beclean 11:40 Bontida 11:00 Huedin 16:00 Vaslui 16:10 Barlad 15:45 Harlau 15:20 Dorohoi 15:30 Saveni 13:30 Onesti 12:10 Targu Mures 13:50 Toplita 12:20 Teius 12:30 Sebes 17:30 Constanta 16:00 Vaslui 16:10 Barlad 15:45 Harlau 15:20 Dorohoi 15:30 Saveni 12:10 Targu Mures 12:20 Teius 12:30 Sebes 12:40 Fagaras 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:05 Moinesti 13:40 Reghin 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:20 Sovata 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:40 Tulcea 16:35 Braila 16:25 Ianca 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:00 Vaslui 16:10 Barlad 15:45 Harlau 15:20 Dorohoi 15:30 Saveni 12:10 Targu Mures 12:20 Teius 12:30 Sebes 12:40 Fagaras 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:05 Moinesti 14:20 Sovata 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:40 Tulcea 16:35 Braila 16:25 Ianca 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 17:20 Medgidia 13:40 Targu Jiu 16:40 Harsova 13:55 Resita 16:00 Pitesti 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 15:40 Predeal 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 15:00 Buzau 14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:30 Adjud 14:00 Pascani 13:30 Radauti 13:00 Prundu Bargaului 12:40 Dej 11:30 Baia Mare 10:00 Alesd 14:30 Craiova 15:10 Giurgiu 12:05 Gilau 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:40 Timisoara 12:55 Deva 13:10 Hateg 14:30 Craiova 15:10 Giurgiu 12:05 Gilau 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:40 Timisoara 12:55 Deva 13:10 Hateg 13:40 Targu Jiu 13:55 Resita 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 14:55 Turnu Magurele 13:30 Onesti 13:50 Toplita 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:30 Gheorgheni 14:50 Bicaz 15:10 Vanatori 16:30 Galati 16:15 Tecuci 16:20 Faurei 15:55 Iasi 17:10 Calarasi 12:45 Brasov 16:30 Lehliu 12:55 Covasna 15:55 Ramnicu Valcea 13:00 Comanesti 15:30 Campina 14:45 Ramnicu Sarat 14:25 Bacau 13:55 Targu Neamt 13:20 Gura Humorului 12:55 Nasaud 12:30 Gherla 11:20 Satu Mare 09:00 Oradea 16:05 Husi 15:35 Botosani 15:40 Flamanzi 15:25 Darabani 12:05 Turda 13:40 Reghin 12:15 Aiud 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:35 Sibiu 15:55 Iasi 16:05 Husi 15:35 Botosani 15:40 Flamanzi 15:25 Darabani 12:05 Turda 12:15 Aiud 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:35 Sibiu 12:45 Brasov 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Onesti 13:00 Comanesti 13:50 Toplita 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:30 Gheorgheni 14:50 Bicaz 15:10 Vanatori 16:30 Galati 16:15 Tecuci 16:20 Faurei 15:55 Iasi 16:05 Husi 15:35 Botosani 15:40 Flamanzi 15:25 Darabani 12:05 Turda 12:15 Aiud 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:35 Sibiu 12:45 Brasov 12:55 Covasna 13:00 Comanesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:30 Gheorgheni 14:50 Bicaz 15:10 Vanatori 16:30 Galati 16:15 Tecuci 16:20 Faurei 13:20 Petrosani 17:00 Cernavoda 13:50 Caransebes 16:20 Tandarei 14:00 Rovinari 15:50 Targoviste 14:20 Filiasi 15:20 Urziceni 14:50 Caracal 14:40 Focsani 14:20 Roman 13:50 Falticeni 13:10 Campulung Moldovenesc 12:50 Bistrita 12:00 Cluj Napoca 11:10 Zalau 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 15:00 Alexandria 12:10 Salonta 12:30 Arad 12:50 Lugoj 13:00 Hunedoara 17:40 Mangalia
19:55
15:55 Iasi 16:05 Husi 15:35 Botosani 15:40 Flamanzi 15:25 Darabani 12:05 Turda 12:15 Aiud 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:35 Sibiu 12:45 Brasov 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Onesti 13:00 Comanesti 13:50 Toplita 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:30 Gheorgheni 14:50 Bicaz 15:10 Vanatori 16:30 Galati 16:15 Tecuci 16:20 Faurei 15:55 Iasi 16:05 Husi 15:35 Botosani 15:40 Flamanzi 15:25 Darabani 12:05 Turda 12:15 Aiud 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:35 Sibiu 12:45 Brasov 12:55 Covasna 13:00 Comanesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:30 Gheorgheni 14:50 Bicaz 15:10 Vanatori 16:30 Galati 16:15 Tecuci 16:20 Faurei 13:05 Vatra Dornei 13:20 Petrosani 12:45 Beclean 13:50 Caransebes 11:40 Bontida 14:00 Rovinari 11:00 Huedin 14:20 Filiasi 14:50 Caracal 17:30 Constanta 16:50 Slobozia 16:10 Bucuresti 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 15:45 Sinaia 15:00 Alexandria 15:10 Ploiesti 12:10 Salonta 14:35 Marasesti 12:30 Arad 14:10 Targu Frumos 12:50 Lugoj 13:40 Suceava 13:00 Hunedoara 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 15:00 Alexandria 12:10 Salonta 12:30 Arad 12:50 Lugoj 13:00 Hunedoara 13:20 Petrosani 13:50 Caransebes 14:00 Rovinari 14:20 Filiasi 14:50 Caracal 13:40 Reghin 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:20 Sovata 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:40 Tulcea 16:35 Braila 16:25 Ianca 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 12:40 Fagaras 13:00 Prundu Bargaului 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 12:40 Dej 13:05 Moinesti 11:30 Baia Mare 10:00 Alesd 16:00 Vaslui 17:20 Medgidia 16:10 Barlad 16:40 Harsova 15:45 Harlau 16:00 Pitesti 15:20 Dorohoi 15:40 Predeal 15:30 Saveni 15:00 Buzau 13:30 Onesti 12:10 Targu Mures 14:30 Adjud 13:50 Toplita 12:20 Teius 14:00 Pascani 12:30 Sebes 13:30 Radauti 16:00 Vaslui 16:10 Barlad 15:45 Harlau 15:20 Dorohoi 15:30 Saveni 12:10 Targu Mures 12:20 Teius 12:30 Sebes 12:40 Fagaras 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:05 Moinesti 13:40 Reghin 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:20 Sovata 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:40 Tulcea 16:35 Braila 16:25 Ianca 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:00 Vaslui 16:10 Barlad 15:45 Harlau 15:20 Dorohoi 15:30 Saveni 12:10 Targu Mures 12:20 Teius 12:30 Sebes 12:40 Fagaras 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:05 Moinesti 14:20 Sovata 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:40 Tulcea 16:35 Braila 16:25 Ianca 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 12:55 Nasaud 13:40 Targu Jiu 12:30 Gherla 13:55 Resita 11:20 Satu Mare 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 09:00 Oradea 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 14:55 Turnu Magurele 17:10 Calarasi 16:30 Lehliu 14:30 Craiova 15:55 Ramnicu Valcea 15:10 Giurgiu 15:30 Campina 12:05 Gilau 14:45 Ramnicu Sarat 12:20 Chisineu Cris 14:25 Bacau 12:40 Timisoara 13:55 Targu Neamt 12:55 Deva 13:20 Gura Humorului 13:10 Hateg 14:30 Craiova 15:10 Giurgiu 12:05 Gilau 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:40 Timisoara 12:55 Deva 13:10 Hateg 13:40 Targu Jiu 13:55 Resita 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 14:55 Turnu Magurele 13:30 Onesti 13:50 Toplita 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:30 Gheorgheni 14:50 Bicaz 15:10 Vanatori 16:30 Galati 16:15 Tecuci 16:20 Faurei 15:55 Iasi 12:45 Brasov 12:50 Bistrita 12:55 Covasna 12:00 Cluj Napoca 13:00 Comanesti 11:10 Zalau 17:40 Mangalia 16:05 Husi 17:00 Cernavoda 15:35 Botosani 16:20 Tandarei 15:40 Flamanzi 15:50 Targoviste 15:25 Darabani 15:20 Urziceni 12:05 Turda 14:40 Focsani 13:40 Reghin 12:15 Aiud 14:20 Roman 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 12:25 Alba Iulia 13:50 Falticeni 12:35 Sibiu 13:10 Campulung Moldovenesc
Sosiri
De la Ora

03:00 Tulcea 03:00 Tulcea 08:00 Tulcea 08:00 Tulcea
01:15

07:00 Tulcea 07:00 Tulcea
01:15

03:00 Braila 03:00 Braila 08:00 Braila 08:00 Braila
01:20

07:00 Braila 07:00 Braila
01:20

03:00 Mangalia 08:00 Mangalia
02:00

03:00 Galati 03:00 Galati 08:00 Galati 08:00 Galati 03:00 Constanta 08:00 Constanta
03:00

07:00 Galati 07:00 Galati
03:00

03:00 Medgidia 08:00 Medgidia 03:00 Ianca 03:00 Ianca 08:00 Ianca 08:00 Ianca
03:30

07:00 Ianca 07:00 Ianca
03:30

03:00 Calarasi 08:00 Calarasi
03:40

03:00 Cernavoda 08:00 Cernavoda
03:50

03:00 Slobozia 08:00 Slobozia
03:55

03:00 Harsova 08:00 Harsova
04:00

03:00 Lehliu 08:00 Lehliu
04:10

07:00 Mangalia
04:10

03:00 Tandarei 08:00 Tandarei
04:20

07:00 Constanta
04:20

03:00 Faurei 03:00 Faurei 08:00 Faurei 08:00 Faurei
04:30

07:00 Faurei 07:00 Faurei 07:00 Medgidia
04:30

03:00 Tecuci 03:00 Tecuci 08:00 Tecuci 08:00 Tecuci
04:40

07:00 Calarasi 07:00 Tecuci 07:00 Tecuci
04:40

03:00 Barlad 03:00 Barlad 08:00 Barlad 08:00 Barlad
04:50

07:00 Barlad 07:00 Barlad 07:00 Cernavoda
04:50

07:00 Slobozia
04:55

03:00 Bucuresti 08:00 Bucuresti
05:00

07:00 Harsova
05:00

03:00 Pitesti 08:00 Pitesti
05:10

07:00 Lehliu
05:10

07:00 Tandarei
05:20

03:00 Husi 03:00 Husi 08:00 Husi 08:00 Husi
05:30

07:00 Husi 07:00 Husi 07:00 Bucuresti
05:30

03:00 Vaslui 03:00 Vaslui 08:00 Vaslui 08:00 Vaslui
05:40

07:00 Vaslui 07:00 Vaslui 07:00 Pitesti
05:40

07:00 Ramnicu Valcea
05:50

03:00 Giurgiu 08:00 Giurgiu 08:00 Giurgiu 03:00 Iasi 03:00 Ramnicu Valcea 03:00 Iasi 08:00 Iasi 08:00 Ramnicu Valcea 08:00 Iasi 03:00 Giurgiu
06:00

07:00 Giurgiu 07:00 Giurgiu 07:00 Iasi 07:00 Iasi 07:00 Targoviste
06:00

03:00 Podu Iloaiei 03:00 Podu Iloaiei 08:00 Podu Iloaiei 08:00 Podu Iloaiei 03:00 Alexandria 03:00 Alexandria 08:00 Alexandria 08:00 Alexandria
06:10

07:00 Sinaia 07:00 Podu Iloaiei 07:00 Alexandria 07:00 Alexandria 07:00 Podu Iloaiei
06:10

03:00 Turnu Magurele 08:00 Turnu Magurele 08:00 Turnu Magurele 03:00 Turnu Magurele
06:15

07:00 Turnu Magurele 07:00 Turnu Magurele
06:15

03:00 Caracal 03:00 Caracal 03:00 Harlau 03:00 Harlau 08:00 Caracal 08:00 Caracal 08:00 Harlau 08:00 Harlau
06:20

07:00 Harlau 07:00 Harlau 07:00 Caracal 07:00 Caracal 07:00 Predeal
06:20

03:00 Slatina (Olt) 03:00 Flamanzi 03:00 Targoviste 03:00 Flamanzi 08:00 Slatina (Olt) 08:00 Slatina (Olt) 08:00 Flamanzi 08:00 Targoviste 08:00 Flamanzi 03:00 Slatina (Olt)
06:30

07:00 Slatina (Olt) 07:00 Slatina (Olt) 07:00 Campina 07:00 Flamanzi 07:00 Flamanzi
06:30

03:00 Botosani 03:00 Sinaia 03:00 Botosani 08:00 Botosani 08:00 Sinaia 08:00 Botosani
06:40

07:00 Botosani 07:00 Botosani 07:00 Urziceni
06:40

03:00 Saveni 03:00 Saveni 08:00 Saveni 08:00 Saveni
06:45

07:00 Saveni 07:00 Saveni
06:45

03:00 Predeal 08:00 Predeal 03:00 Darabani 03:00 Darabani 08:00 Darabani 08:00 Darabani
06:50

07:00 Darabani 07:00 Darabani 07:00 Ploiesti
06:50

03:00 Dorohoi 03:00 Dorohoi 08:00 Dorohoi 08:00 Dorohoi 03:00 Craiova 03:00 Craiova 03:00 Campina 08:00 Craiova 08:00 Craiova 08:00 Campina
07:00

07:00 Dorohoi 07:00 Buzau 07:00 Dorohoi 07:00 Craiova 07:00 Craiova
07:00

03:00 Filiasi 03:00 Urziceni 08:00 Filiasi 08:00 Filiasi 08:00 Urziceni 03:00 Vanatori 03:00 Vanatori 08:00 Vanatori 08:00 Vanatori 03:00 Filiasi
07:10

07:00 Ramnicu Sarat 07:00 Vanatori 07:00 Filiasi 07:00 Filiasi 07:00 Vanatori
07:10

03:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 03:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 03:00 Ploiesti 08:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 08:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 08:00 Ploiesti
07:20

07:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 07:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 07:00 Focsani
07:20

03:00 Rovinari 03:00 Buzau 08:00 Rovinari 08:00 Rovinari 08:00 Buzau 03:00 Rovinari
07:30

07:00 Rovinari 07:00 Rovinari 07:00 Marasesti
07:30

03:00 Resita 03:00 Resita 03:00 Ramnicu Sarat 08:00 Resita 08:00 Resita 08:00 Ramnicu Sarat
07:40

07:00 Adjud 07:00 Resita 07:00 Resita
07:40

03:00 Caransebes 03:00 Focsani 08:00 Caransebes 08:00 Caransebes 08:00 Focsani 03:00 Caransebes
07:50

07:00 Bacau 07:00 Caransebes 07:00 Caransebes
07:50

03:00 Targu Jiu 03:00 Targu Jiu 03:00 Marasesti 08:00 Targu Jiu 08:00 Targu Jiu 08:00 Marasesti
08:00

07:00 Targu Jiu 07:00 Targu Jiu 07:00 Roman
08:00

03:00 Bumbesti Jiu 03:00 Bumbesti Jiu 03:00 Adjud 08:00 Bumbesti Jiu 08:00 Bumbesti Jiu 08:00 Adjud
08:10

07:00 Bumbesti Jiu 07:00 Bumbesti Jiu 07:00 Targu Frumos
08:10

03:00 Petrosani 03:00 Bacau 08:00 Petrosani 08:00 Petrosani 08:00 Bacau 03:00 Petrosani
08:20

07:00 Petrosani 07:00 Petrosani 07:00 Pascani
08:20

03:00 Poiana Largului 03:00 Poiana Largului 08:00 Poiana Largului 03:00 Hateg 08:00 Poiana Largului 03:00 Hateg 03:00 Roman 08:00 Hateg 08:00 Hateg 08:00 Roman
08:30

07:00 Poiana Largului 07:00 Motca 07:00 Poiana Largului 07:00 Hateg 07:00 Hateg
08:30

03:00 Bicaz 03:00 Bicaz 08:00 Bicaz 08:00 Bicaz
08:35

07:00 Bicaz 07:00 Bicaz
08:35

03:00 Hunedoara 03:00 Targu Frumos 08:00 Hunedoara 08:00 Hunedoara 08:00 Targu Frumos 03:00 Piatra Neamt 03:00 Piatra Neamt 03:00 Hunedoara 08:00 Piatra Neamt 08:00 Piatra Neamt
08:40

07:00 Piatra Neamt 07:00 Piatra Neamt 07:00 Hunedoara 07:00 Targu Neamt 07:00 Hunedoara
08:40

03:00 Deva 03:00 Deva 08:00 Deva 03:00 Pascani 08:00 Deva 08:00 Pascani
08:50

07:00 Deva 07:00 Falticeni 07:00 Deva
08:50

03:00 Targu Neamt 08:00 Targu Neamt
08:55

07:00 Suceava
08:55

03:00 Lugoj 08:00 Lugoj 08:00 Lugoj 03:00 Gheorgheni 03:00 Falticeni 03:00 Gheorgheni 08:00 Gheorgheni 03:00 Lugoj 08:00 Falticeni 08:00 Gheorgheni
09:00

07:00 Gheorgheni 07:00 Lugoj 07:00 Radauti 07:00 Gheorgheni 07:00 Lugoj
09:00

03:00 Sovata 03:00 Suceava 03:00 Sovata 08:00 Sovata 03:00 Timisoara 08:00 Suceava 08:00 Sovata 03:00 Timisoara 08:00 Timisoara 08:00 Timisoara
09:10

07:00 Timisoara 07:00 Sovata 07:00 Sovata 07:00 Timisoara 07:00 Gura Humorului
09:10

03:00 Arad 08:00 Arad 08:00 Arad 03:00 Radauti 03:00 Arad 08:00 Radauti
09:20

07:00 Arad 07:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 07:00 Arad
09:20

03:00 Gura Humorului 03:00 Chisineu Cris 08:00 Gura Humorului 03:00 Chisineu Cris 03:00 Miercurea Ciuc 08:00 Chisineu Cris 03:00 Miercurea Ciuc 08:00 Chisineu Cris 08:00 Miercurea Ciuc 08:00 Miercurea Ciuc
09:30

07:00 Chisineu Cris 07:00 Vatra Dornei 07:00 Miercurea Ciuc 07:00 Chisineu Cris 07:00 Miercurea Ciuc
09:30

03:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 03:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 08:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 08:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 03:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 08:00 Campulung Moldovenesc
09:40

07:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 07:00 Prundu Bargaului 07:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc
09:40

03:00 Salonta 08:00 Salonta 03:00 Vatra Dornei 08:00 Salonta 08:00 Vatra Dornei 03:00 Toplita 03:00 Toplita 03:00 Salonta 08:00 Toplita 08:00 Toplita
09:50

07:00 Toplita 07:00 Salonta 07:00 Toplita 07:00 Salonta 07:00 Nasaud
09:50

03:00 Prundu Bargaului 08:00 Prundu Bargaului
09:55

03:00 Reghin 03:00 Nasaud 03:00 Reghin 03:00 Gilau 08:00 Reghin 08:00 Nasaud 08:00 Reghin 03:00 Gilau 08:00 Gilau 08:00 Gilau
10:00

07:00 Gilau 07:00 Reghin 07:00 Reghin 07:00 Bistrita 07:00 Gilau
10:00

03:00 Onesti 03:00 Bistrita 03:00 Onesti 08:00 Onesti 08:00 Bistrita 08:00 Onesti
10:10

07:00 Beclean 07:00 Onesti 07:00 Onesti
10:10

03:00 Beclean 08:00 Beclean
10:15

03:00 Moinesti 03:00 Dej 03:00 Moinesti 08:00 Moinesti 08:00 Dej 08:00 Moinesti
10:20

07:00 Moinesti 07:00 Dej 07:00 Moinesti
10:20

03:00 Comanesti 03:00 Comanesti 08:00 Comanesti 08:00 Comanesti
10:30

07:00 Comanesti 07:00 Comanesti 07:00 Gherla
10:30

03:00 Covasna 03:00 Covasna 08:00 Covasna 08:00 Covasna
10:40

07:00 Covasna 07:00 Covasna
10:40

03:00 Targu Secuiesc 03:00 Targu Secuiesc 08:00 Targu Secuiesc 08:00 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

07:00 Targu Secuiesc 07:00 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

03:00 Brasov 03:00 Brasov 08:00 Brasov 08:00 Brasov
11:00

07:00 Brasov 07:00 Brasov
11:00

03:00 Fagaras 03:00 Fagaras 08:00 Fagaras 08:00 Fagaras
11:10

07:00 Fagaras 07:00 Fagaras
11:10

03:00 Sibiu 03:00 Sibiu 08:00 Sibiu 08:00 Sibiu
11:20

07:00 Sibiu 07:00 Sibiu
11:20

03:00 Sebes 03:00 Sebes 08:00 Sebes 08:00 Sebes
11:25

07:00 Sebes 07:00 Sebes
11:25

03:00 Alba Iulia 03:00 Alba Iulia 08:00 Alba Iulia 08:00 Alba Iulia
11:30

07:00 Alba Iulia 07:00 Alba Iulia
11:30

03:00 Teius 03:00 Teius 08:00 Teius 08:00 Teius
11:35

07:00 Teius 07:00 Teius
11:35

03:00 Aiud 03:00 Aiud 08:00 Aiud 08:00 Aiud
11:40

07:00 Aiud 07:00 Aiud
11:40

03:00 Targu Mures 03:00 Targu Mures 08:00 Targu Mures 08:00 Targu Mures
11:50

07:00 Targu Mures 07:00 Targu Mures
11:50

03:00 Turda 03:00 Turda 08:00 Turda 08:00 Turda
12:00

07:00 Turda 07:00 Turda
12:00

03:00 Gherla 08:00 Gherla
13:00

03:00 Cluj Napoca 08:00 Cluj Napoca
13:30

07:00 Cluj Napoca
13:30

03:00 Bontida 08:00 Bontida
13:50

07:00 Bontida
13:50

03:00 Baia Mare 08:00 Baia Mare
14:00

07:00 Baia Mare
14:00

03:00 Satu Mare 08:00 Satu Mare
14:10

07:00 Satu Mare
14:10

03:00 Zalau 08:00 Zalau
14:20

07:00 Zalau
14:20

03:00 Huedin 08:00 Huedin
14:30

07:00 Huedin
14:30

03:00 Alesd 08:00 Alesd
14:40

07:00 Alesd
14:40

03:00 Oradea 08:00 Oradea
16:50

07:00 Oradea
17:00