Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Wurzburg > Peco Wurzburg

Peco Wurzburg

Wurzburg, Germania

Plecări
Ora Către
00:00
20:45 Comanesti 20:55 Darmanesti 18:45 Pascani 19:30 Botosani 22:00 Braila 15:30 Sighisoara 11:00 Arad 12:30 Zalau 21:00 Vatra Dornei 17:00 Cluj Napoca 17:30 Gherla 19:30 Dorohoi 19:00 Roman 20:35 Moinesti 21:30 Barlad 19:15 Targu Frumos 20:30 Buzau 14:30 Targu Mures 13:00 Baia Mare 12:00 Simleu Silvaniei 23:30 Radauti 20:00 Bistrita 16:00 Huedin 19:30 Piatra Neamt 19:00 Siret 20:00 Bacau 21:15 Targu Ocna 20:45 Vaslui 20:00 Iasi 19:00 Ploiesti 12:40 Turda 12:00 Satu Mare 11:00 Marghita 22:30 Gura Humorului 19:30 Beclean 15:30 Alesd 18:30 Targu Neamt 21:30 Onesti 21:05 Dofteana 18:00 Falticeni 22:30 Tecuci 18:30 Suceava 22:30 Galati 17:00 Brasov 12:30 Timisoara 11:00 Carei 19:00 Vicovu de Sus 22:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 18:00 Dej 15:00 Oradea 18:00 Falticeni 20:00 Botosani
00:00
02:00 Iasi 14:00 Arad 23:15 Galati 22:15 Buzau 23:45 Tecuci 14:45 Lugoj 19:00 Bucuresti 16:30 Deva 23:00 Tulcea 00:15 Barlad 01:00 Nurnberg 21:00 Calarasi 17:00 Slatina (Olt) 03:30 Plzen 22:30 Ramnicu Sarat 15:30 Filiasi 14:30 Sibiu 07:30 Brno 01:30 Suceava 21:30 Alexandria 21:15 Giurgiu 12:00 Budapesta 16:00 Craiova 00:45 Bacau 22:00 Ploiesti 23:30 Focsani 05:30 Praga 18:00 Ramnicu Valcea 10:00 Bratislava 22:45 Braila 01:45 Botosani 21:45 Targoviste 20:45 Slobozia 14:30 Targu Jiu 01:15 Roman 20:00 Constanta 00:00 Adjud 14:30 Timisoara 17:30 Pitesti 18:30 Petrosani 00:30 Onesti 16:30 Bals 01:00 Vaslui 15:00 Rovinari
00:00
15:30 Orsova 17:30 Motru 19:30 Dej 17:30 Aiud 15:10 Orastie 12:00 Arad 03:30 Ploiesti 23:20 Babeni 22:00 Bals 19:45 Pesteana Jiu 15:30 Orsova 17:30 Motru 03:30 Ploiesti 23:20 Babeni 22:00 Bals 19:45 Pesteana Jiu 14:00 Caransebes 19:10 Gherla 17:00 Alba Iulia 14:40 Deva 05:00 Focsani 02:30 Bucuresti 23:00 Dragasani 21:00 Craiova 19:15 Rovinari 14:00 Caransebes 05:00 Focsani 02:30 Bucuresti 23:00 Dragasani 21:00 Craiova 19:15 Rovinari 13:30 Lugoj 21:00 Bistrita 18:30 Cluj Napoca 16:30 Sebes 14:00 Savarsin 04:30 Ramnicu Sarat 01:00 Pitesti 22:45 Slatina (Olt) 20:30 Filiasi 18:30 Targu Jiu 13:30 Lugoj 04:30 Ramnicu Sarat 01:00 Pitesti 22:45 Slatina (Olt) 20:30 Filiasi 18:30 Targu Jiu 16:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 13:00 Timisoara 20:00 Beclean 18:00 Turda 16:00 Sibiu 13:00 Lipova 04:00 Buzau 23:50 Ramnicu Valcea 22:30 Ganeasa 20:00 Turceni 16:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 13:00 Timisoara 04:00 Buzau 23:50 Ramnicu Valcea 22:30 Ganeasa 20:00 Turceni
00:46
03:16 Frankfurt 09:16 Bruxelles 15:46 Dover 17:46 Londra 20:46 Luton 01:16 Manchester 04:40 Crewe 04:46 Koln 10:16 Lille 16:16 Folkestone 18:36 Londra 21:16 Milton Keynes 02:46 Liverpool 05:30 Stoke on Trent 06:16 Aachen 12:16 Calais 16:56 Maidstone 19:36 Londra 22:46 Coventry 21:46 Northampton 08:16 Liege 13:16 Dunkerque 17:26 Londra 20:16 Londra 23:46 Birmingham 03:30 Warrington
01:00
04:30 Slatina (Olt) 22:35 Dej 01:45 Filiasi 20:30 Aiud 00:10 Rovinari 19:00 Simeria 20:10 Orsova 17:45 Savarsin 07:00 Fetesti 19:15 Orastie 09:00 Constanta 22:45 Fagaras 23:00 Oslo 18:30 Deva 19:00 Varberg 21:00 Petrosani 04:30 Berlin 20:30 Brno 19:00 Bratislava 07:00 Rostock 20:00 Goteborg 17:00 Helsingborg 03:30 Koln 03:30 Mestre 09:00 Lille 13:00 Firenze 00:01 Birmingham 19:00 Aprilia 18:20 Londra 01:30 Craiova 19:00 Linz 23:00 Balteni 15:00 Folkestone 20:45 Drobeta Turnu Severin 17:20 Londra 06:00 Linz 17:30 Timisoara 03:00 Crewe 15:00 Arad 18:30 Caransebes 06:00 Ramnicu Sarat 02:30 Ganeasa 03:30 Ramnicu Valcea 05:00 Ploiesti 01:30 Craiova 01:30 Craiova 20:45 Drobeta Turnu Severin 23:00 Balteni 00:00 Turceni 20:45 Drobeta Turnu Severin 03:00 Babeni 17:30 Timisoara 04:00 Ganeasa 04:30 Pitesti 01:30 Turceni 06:00 Ramnicu Sarat 23:20 Targu Jiu 00:00 Turceni 19:00 Caransebes 22:20 Targu Jiu 07:30 Cernavoda 18:30 Caransebes 01:30 Craiova 02:30 Ganeasa 23:00 Balteni 05:00 Ploiesti 20:45 Drobeta Turnu Severin 06:30 Bucuresti 17:30 Timisoara 03:45 Bals 04:30 Pitesti 00:40 Pesteana Jiu 06:00 Ramnicu Sarat 22:20 Motru 00:00 Turceni 18:30 Lugoj 22:20 Targu Jiu 04:30 Pitesti 08:00 Medgidia 00:15 Filiasi 22:40 Rovinari 20:00 Orsova 02:15 Bals 05:30 Bucuresti 07:30 Focsani 04:00 Ganeasa 22:15 Gherla 01:30 Turceni 20:00 Alba Iulia 23:20 Targu Jiu 18:30 Deva 19:00 Caransebes 16:45 Lipova 07:30 Cernavoda 19:30 Sebes 15:00 Malmo 23:59 Brasov 22:00 Moss 18:50 Hunedoara 18:00 Halmstad 16:00 Budapesta 23:30 Dresda 22:00 Praga 17:00 Gyor 13:00 Copenhagen 21:30 Sarpsborg 16:00 Landskrona 05:00 Aachen 05:30 Padova 11:00 Calais 15:20 Arezzo 20:00 Milton Keynes 20:00 Latina 01:45 Liverpool 00:15 Filiasi 20:00 Passau 22:40 Rovinari 15:40 Maidstone 20:00 Orsova 16:00 Budapesta 05:00 Passau 02:15 Bals 03:50 Stoke on Trent 20:15 Teius 05:30 Bucuresti 18:00 Lugoj 07:30 Focsani 03:00 Slatina (Olt) 02:45 Dragasani 06:30 Buzau 00:15 Filiasi 00:15 Filiasi 20:00 Orsova 22:40 Rovinari 17:30 Timisoara 20:00 Orsova 06:30 Bucuresti 02:15 Bals 03:45 Bals 05:30 Bucuresti 00:40 Pesteana Jiu 07:30 Focsani 22:20 Motru 23:10 Pesteana Jiu 18:30 Lugoj 21:30 Motru 08:00 Medgidia 18:00 Lugoj 00:15 Filiasi 03:00 Slatina (Olt) 22:40 Rovinari 06:30 Buzau 20:00 Orsova 06:00 Pitesti 02:15 Bals 03:00 Craiova 05:30 Bucuresti 00:30 Balteni 07:30 Focsani 21:15 Drobeta Turnu Severin 23:10 Pesteana Jiu 21:30 Motru 17:00 Timisoara 08:30 Murfatlar 00:00 Turceni 22:20 Targu Jiu 18:30 Caransebes 02:30 Ganeasa 05:00 Ploiesti 23:30 Bistrita 03:45 Bals 21:30 Cluj Napoca 00:40 Pesteana Jiu 19:30 Sebes 22:20 Motru 17:45 Savarsin 18:30 Lugoj 18:30 Deva 08:00 Medgidia 21:00 Sibiu 16:00 Landskrona 16:45 Lipova 21:30 Sarpsborg 19:30 Calan 13:00 Copenhagen 17:00 Gyor 22:00 Praga 23:30 Dresda 16:00 Budapesta 18:00 Halmstad 22:00 Moss 22:30 Nurnberg 15:00 Malmo 07:00 Liege 07:30 Ferrara 12:00 Dunkerque 16:50 Perugia 19:30 Luton 16:00 Budapesta 01:00 Manchester 00:00 Turceni 21:30 Regensburg 22:20 Targu Jiu 16:10 Londra 02:00 Nurnberg 18:30 Caransebes 20:30 Northampton 04:00 Regensburg 02:30 Ganeasa 06:30 Bucuresti 05:00 Ploiesti 17:30 Timisoara 18:00 Lugoj 04:30 Pitesti 02:15 Ganeasa 06:00 Ramnicu Sarat 21:30 Motru 00:00 Turceni 18:30 Caransebes 22:20 Targu Jiu 22:30 Targu Jiu 18:30 Caransebes 06:00 Pitesti 02:30 Ganeasa 03:00 Craiova 05:00 Ploiesti 00:30 Balteni 01:30 Craiova 21:15 Drobeta Turnu Severin 23:00 Balteni 17:00 Timisoara 20:45 Drobeta Turnu Severin 08:30 Murfatlar 17:30 Timisoara 00:00 Turceni 04:30 Pitesti 22:20 Targu Jiu 06:00 Ramnicu Sarat 18:30 Caransebes 04:30 Slatina (Olt) 02:30 Ganeasa 01:45 Filiasi 05:00 Ploiesti 00:10 Rovinari 01:30 Craiova 20:10 Orsova 23:00 Balteni 20:45 Drobeta Turnu Severin 07:00 Fetesti 09:00 Constanta 23:10 Pesteana Jiu 21:30 Motru 18:00 Lugoj 03:00 Slatina (Olt) 06:30 Buzau 23:00 Beclean 03:00 Craiova 21:00 Turda 00:30 Balteni 19:15 Orastie 21:15 Drobeta Turnu Severin 16:45 Lipova 17:00 Timisoara 19:00 Simeria 08:30 Murfatlar 21:30 Avrig 17:00 Helsingborg 17:45 Savarsin 20:00 Goteborg 20:00 Hateg 07:00 Rostock 19:00 Bratislava 20:30 Brno 04:30 Berlin 19:00 Varberg 23:00 Oslo 02:00 Frankfurt 02:00 Udine 08:00 Bruxelles 11:00 Bologna 21:30 Coventry 18:00 Roma 19:00 Londra 20:30 Graz 18:00 Viena 23:10 Pesteana Jiu 14:30 Dover 21:30 Motru 16:30 Londra 08:00 Viena 18:00 Lugoj 02:15 Warrington 11:00 Budapesta 03:00 Slatina (Olt) 06:00 Pitesti 06:30 Buzau 02:15 Bals 04:00 Calimanesti 05:30 Bucuresti 02:00 Bals 07:30 Focsani 22:40 Rovinari 23:10 Pesteana Jiu 23:10 Pesteana Jiu 21:30 Motru 23:00 Balteni 18:00 Lugoj 04:30 Slatina (Olt) 03:00 Slatina (Olt) 01:45 Filiasi 06:30 Buzau 00:10 Rovinari 00:15 Filiasi 20:10 Orsova 22:40 Rovinari 07:00 Fetesti 20:00 Orsova 09:00 Constanta 02:15 Bals 23:10 Pesteana Jiu 05:30 Bucuresti 21:30 Motru 07:30 Focsani 18:00 Lugoj 04:00 Ganeasa 03:00 Slatina (Olt) 01:30 Turceni 06:30 Buzau 23:20 Targu Jiu 00:15 Filiasi 19:00 Caransebes 22:40 Rovinari 20:00 Orsova 07:30 Cernavoda 01:30 Craiova 23:00 Balteni 20:45 Drobeta Turnu Severin 17:30 Timisoara 04:30 Pitesti 06:00 Ramnicu Sarat
01:00
03:40 Ganeasa 22:00 Targu Jiu 06:30 Buzau 04:00 Slatina (Olt) 18:00 Lugoj 22:50 Fagaras 22:00 Avrig 18:00 Deva 09:00 Linz 14:00 Arad 19:30 Sebes 22:10 Dej 21:10 Aiud 18:45 Hunedoara 19:30 Calan 03:45 Ramnicu Valcea 18:00 Lugoj 18:30 Caransebes 22:30 Targu Jiu 23:25 Turceni 03:00 Bals 20:00 Orsova 06:00 Ploiesti 18:30 Caransebes 23:00 Balteni 19:20 Orastie 23:59 Brasov 17:20 Savarsin 06:45 Passau 19:00 Orastie 17:40 Deva 22:00 Gherla 20:30 Teius 18:30 Deva 20:00 Hateg 03:15 Babeni 17:30 Timisoara 20:00 Orsova 22:40 Rovinari 23:45 Filiasi 02:00 Craiova 21:00 Motru 05:30 Bucuresti 20:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 17:00 Timisoara 19:40 Sebes 16:45 Lipova 02:30 Nurnberg 04:30 Regensburg 18:30 Simeria 22:30 Bistrita 21:50 Cluj Napoca 20:00 Alba Iulia 17:45 Savarsin 21:00 Petrosani 02:45 Dragasani 01:30 Bals 20:45 Drobeta Turnu Severin 23:00 Balteni 00:01 Turceni 01:00 Filiasi 07:00 Ramnicu Sarat 05:00 Pitesti 22:30 Rovinari 07:30 Focsani 21:00 Sibiu 19:00 Simeria 11:00 Viena 13:00 Budapesta 17:00 Savarsin 22:20 Beclean 21:30 Turda 16:45 Lipova 16:45 Lipova 04:00 Calimanesti 02:15 Ganeasa 00:00 Craiova 21:30 Motru 23:10 Pesteana Jiu 23:30 Pesteana Jiu
01:30
14:00 Arad
01:30
20:30 Sebes 18:00 Savarsin 08:30 Marasesti 07:30 Ramnicu Sarat 05:30 Bucuresti 02:15 Bals 23:10 Pesteana Jiu 22:10 Bumbesti Jiu 18:10 Lugoj 03:00 Babeni 00:15 Dej 22:00 Unirea 19:45 Calan 17:30 Timisoara 20:00 Hateg 20:00 Orastie 17:00 Lipova 09:30 Adjud 07:10 Buzau 04:30 Pitesti 01:30 Craiova 23:00 Balteni 21:30 Motru 16:00 Arad 02:45 Dragasani 23:30 Gherla 21:40 Aiud 19:30 Hunedoara 01:00 Bistrita 01:20 Nasaud 21:20 Teius 19:30 Simeria 23:30 Brasov 09:00 Tecuci 06:50 Mizil 03:00 Slatina (Olt) 00:20 Filiasi 22:40 Rovinari 20:10 Orsova 04:00 Calimanesti 02:00 Sangeorz Bai 23:00 Cluj Napoca 20:45 Drobeta Turnu Severin 22:15 Avrig 21:00 Alba Iulia 19:00 Deva 22:30 Fagaras 08:00 Focsani 06:00 Ploiesti 02:30 Ganeasa 00:10 Turceni 22:20 Targu Jiu 18:30 Caransebes 03:30 Ramnicu Valcea 00:30 Beclean 22:00 Turda 21:30 Sibiu 19:30 Baile Herculane 21:00 Petrosani
02:00
06:00 Koln 11:30 Lille 17:30 Folkestone 19:50 Londra 22:30 Milton Keynes 04:00 Liverpool 07:05 Stoke on Trent 07:30 Aachen 13:30 Calais 18:10 Maidstone 20:50 Londra 00:01 Coventry 23:00 Northampton 09:30 Liege 14:30 Dunkerque 18:40 Londra 21:30 Londra 01:00 Birmingham 04:30 Warrington 04:30 Frankfurt 10:30 Bruxelles 17:00 Dover 19:00 Londra 22:00 Luton 02:30 Manchester 05:15 Crewe
02:30
20:30 Baia Mare 04:25 Darmanesti 03:30 Iasi 04:15 Vaslui 05:30 Braila 23:00 Sighisoara 18:30 Arad 03:30 Bacau 19:30 Cluj Napoca 23:30 Vatra Dornei 20:00 Gherla 01:30 Falticeni 03:30 Botosani 20:00 Zalau 19:30 Satu Mare 04:05 Moinesti 02:45 Targu Frumos 05:00 Barlad 02:00 Suceava 04:00 Buzau 22:00 Targu Mures 02:30 Roman 17:30 Oradea 20:30 Dej 00:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 03:00 Dorohoi 19:30 Simleu Silvaniei 18:30 Carei 04:45 Targu Ocna 02:15 Pascani 06:00 Tecuci 03:00 Botosani 02:30 Ploiesti 20:10 Turda 02:30 Vicovu de Sus 05:00 Onesti 18:00 Alesd 22:00 Beclean 01:00 Gura Humorului 03:00 Piatra Neamt 02:30 Siret 18:30 Marghita 04:35 Dofteana 01:30 Falticeni 06:00 Galati 00:30 Brasov 20:00 Timisoara 04:15 Comanesti 18:30 Huedin 22:30 Bistrita 02:00 Radauti 02:00 Targu Neamt
07:00
16:30 Dover 13:30 Gent 15:30 Calais 14:00 Brugge 16:50 Dartford 18:40 Londra 18:25 Londra
09:00
09:45 Gura Humorului 10:30 Falticeni 12:00 Targu Neamt 09:00 Brasov 06:00 Medias 07:00 Prundu Bargaului 04:00 Cluj Napoca 15:00 Barlad 12:40 Targu Frumos 17:00 Bucuresti 13:00 Piatra Neamt 11:00 Radauti 05:00 Aiud 09:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 13:30 Iasi 12:40 Targu Frumos 17:00 Bucuresti 13:00 Piatra Neamt 11:30 Dorohoi 06:00 Sibiu 05:30 Targu Mures 06:00 Bistrita 03:00 Huedin 14:30 Crasna 11:40 Pascani 13:00 Bacau 12:00 Targu Neamt 09:00 Brasov 06:00 Medias 15:00 Barlad 11:40 Pascani 13:00 Bacau 12:00 Targu Neamt 11:00 Botosani 05:30 Alba Iulia 04:30 Turda 05:30 Beclean 01:00 Oradea 14:00 Vaslui 10:30 Suceava 12:00 Roman 11:30 Dorohoi 06:00 Sibiu 05:30 Targu Mures 14:30 Crasna 10:30 Suceava 12:00 Roman 13:00 Piatra Neamt 11:00 Radauti 05:00 Aiud 08:00 Vatra Dornei 05:00 Dej 09:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 13:30 Iasi 09:45 Gura Humorului 10:30 Falticeni 11:00 Botosani 05:30 Alba Iulia 04:30 Turda 14:00 Vaslui
11:00
08:04 Northampton 22:40 Dunkerque 03:44 Londra 06:34 Londra 10:04 Birmingham 18:34 Liege 14:00 Warrington 02:04 Dover 04:04 Londra 07:04 Luton 11:34 Manchester 13:30 Frankfurt 19:34 Bruxelles 14:50 Crewe 02:34 Folkestone 04:54 Londra 07:34 Milton Keynes 15:04 Koln 20:34 Lille 13:04 Liverpool 15:40 Stoke on Trent 03:14 Maidstone 05:54 Londra 09:04 Coventry 16:34 Aachen 21:34 Calais
13:00
16:30 Galati 09:30 Sighisoara 06:00 Satu Mare 06:30 Zalau 06:00 Cluj Napoca 10:00 Vatra Dornei 06:30 Gherla 12:45 Pascani 16:30 Tecuci 13:00 Roman 14:35 Moinesti 12:30 Suceava 13:30 Dorohoi 16:00 Braila 08:30 Targu Mures 05:00 Carei 06:00 Simleu Silvaniei 04:00 Oradea 07:00 Dej 11:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 13:00 Vicovu de Sus 12:00 Falticeni 13:30 Piatra Neamt 14:00 Bacau 15:15 Targu Ocna 13:30 Botosani 14:15 Darabani 14:30 Buzau 06:40 Turda 06:30 Timisoara 05:00 Marghita 04:30 Alesd 08:30 Beclean 11:30 Gura Humorului 14:00 Iasi 14:45 Vaslui 12:30 Targu Neamt 15:30 Onesti 15:05 Dofteana 13:00 Siret 13:00 Ploiesti 11:00 Brasov 07:00 Baia Mare 05:00 Arad 05:00 Huedin 09:00 Bistrita 12:30 Radauti 13:15 Targu Frumos 15:30 Barlad 12:00 Falticeni 14:45 Comanesti 14:55 Darmanesti 14:00 Botosani
17:30
20:00 Frankfurt 02:00 Bruxelles 08:30 Dover 10:30 Londra 13:30 Luton 18:02 Manchester 21:30 Koln 03:00 Lille 09:00 Folkestone 11:20 Londra 14:00 Milton Keynes 19:30 Liverpool 23:00 Aachen 05:00 Calais 09:40 Maidstone 12:20 Londra 15:30 Coventry 14:30 Northampton 01:00 Liege 06:00 Dunkerque 10:10 Londra 13:00 Londra 16:30 Birmingham
18:00
09:30 Folkestone 11:50 Londra 14:30 Milton Keynes 20:00 Liverpool 23:00 Stoke on Trent 22:00 Koln 02:30 Bruxelles 03:30 Lille 10:10 Maidstone 12:50 Londra 16:00 Coventry 15:00 Northampton 20:30 Frankfurt 06:30 Dunkerque 10:40 Londra 13:30 Londra 17:00 Birmingham 21:00 Warrington 01:30 Liege 09:00 Dover 11:00 Londra 14:00 Luton 18:30 Manchester 22:00 Crewe 23:30 Aachen 05:30 Calais
20:00
05:30 Lille 08:30 Dunkerque 22:30 Frankfurt 13:00 Londra 17:00 Northampton 22:30 Warrington 20:30 Manchester 04:30 Bruxelles 12:40 Londra 00:00 Koln 13:50 Londra 16:30 Milton Keynes 23:10 Crewe 22:00 Liverpool 07:30 Calais 11:30 Folkestone 01:30 Aachen 14:50 Londra 18:00 Coventry 23:55 Stoke on Trent 03:30 Liege 11:00 Dover 12:10 Maidstone 15:30 Londra 19:00 Birmingham 16:00 Luton
22:30
03:00 Aachen 06:00 Ostende 12:00 Luton 13:50 Birmingham 17:20 Bolton 11:30 Wembley 18:50 Liverpool 04:00 Liege 07:50 Calais 12:15 Milton Keynes 15:50 Doncaster 10:30 Barking 09:30 Maidstone 10:00 Londra 23:30 Frankfurt 05:00 Bruxelles 07:30 Dunkerque 12:45 Northampton 16:50 Manchester 11:00 Ilford 09:00 Canterbury 01:30 Koln 05:30 Gent 08:30 Dover 13:30 Coventry 17:20 Bolton 11:00 Tottenham 15:50 Leicester
22:30
13:20 Arad 09:00 Viena 01:50 Regensburg 00:30 Nurnberg 04:15 Passau 11:30 Budapesta 06:30 Linz
22:30
19:00 Bolton 17:00 Doncaster 04:00 Liege 07:50 Calais 11:30 Maidstone 13:30 Londra 16:45 Coventry 19:15 Bolton 23:30 Frankfurt 05:00 Bruxelles 07:30 Dunkerque 12:00 Londra 14:30 Luton 16:00 Northampton 18:20 Manchester 01:30 Koln 05:30 Gent 10:30 Dover 12:15 Londra 15:00 Milton Keynes 19:30 Liverpool 17:30 Leicester 03:00 Aachen 06:00 Ostende 11:00 Canterbury 13:00 Londra 17:00 Birmingham
23:30
07:00 Liege 12:00 Dunkerque 19:30 Luton 01:00 Manchester 16:10 Londra 02:15 Warrington 02:00 Frankfurt 08:00 Bruxelles 21:30 Coventry 19:00 Londra 14:30 Dover 16:30 Londra 03:00 Crewe 03:30 Koln 09:00 Lille 00:01 Birmingham 18:20 Londra 15:00 Folkestone 17:20 Londra 03:50 Stoke on Trent 05:00 Aachen 11:00 Calais 20:00 Milton Keynes 01:45 Liverpool 15:40 Maidstone 20:30 Northampton
23:30
12:00 Dunkerque 16:10 Londra 19:00 Londra 22:30 Birmingham 05:00 Aachen 14:30 Dover 16:30 Londra 19:30 Luton 00:02 Manchester 07:00 Liege 15:00 Folkestone 17:20 Londra 20:00 Milton Keynes 01:30 Liverpool 02:00 Frankfurt 08:00 Bruxelles 11:00 Calais 15:40 Maidstone 18:20 Londra 21:30 Coventry 20:30 Northampton 03:30 Koln 09:00 Lille
Sosiri
De la Ora

00:00 Doncaster
00:00

02:00 Regensburg 18:00 Craiova
00:00

22:30 Deva 22:30 Craiova 22:30 Petrosani 22:30 Bucuresti 22:30 Targu Jiu 22:30 Ramnicu Valcea
00:00

04:30 Slatina (Olt)
00:00

23:30 Bistrita 18:00 Targu Jiu 11:00 Deva 00:46 Ramnicu Valcea 00:46 Ramnicu Valcea
00:01

01:00 Birmingham 23:30 Birmingham
00:01

17:30 Petrosani 23:30 Bistrita 23:30 Bucuresti 23:30 Craiova
00:01

22:30 Londra 01:00 Birmingham
00:01

23:30 Slatina (Olt) 23:30 Slatina (Olt)
00:01

23:30 Ganeasa 23:30 Ganeasa
00:15

23:30 Ganeasa 23:30 Ganeasa
00:15

04:30 Ganeasa
00:15

22:30 Craiova
00:30

22:30 Londra
00:30

00:46 Babeni 00:46 Babeni
00:31

22:30 Pitesti
00:35

18:00 Filiasi
00:40

23:30 Pitesti
00:40

04:30 Bals
00:40

22:30 Motru
00:50

22:30 Filiasi
01:00

00:00 Birmingham
01:00

18:00 Motru 02:00 Nurnberg 23:30 Beclean
01:00

17:30 Hateg 23:30 Beclean
01:00

01:00 Coventry
01:00

23:30 Bals 23:30 Bals
01:00

23:30 Roma
01:00

00:46 Dragasani 00:46 Dragasani
01:01

18:00 Turceni
01:10

23:30 Slatina (Olt)
01:10

23:30 Filiasi
01:15

18:00 Pesteana Jiu
01:20

22:30 Rovinari
01:30

22:30 Londra
01:30

23:30 Dresda
01:30

04:30 Sangeorz Bai
01:30

00:46 Ganeasa 00:46 Ganeasa
01:31

04:30 Craiova
01:31

00:00 Leicester
01:40

23:30 Bals 23:30 Bals 11:00 Savarsin
01:40

18:00 Balteni
01:45

17:30 Calan 23:30 Ganeasa
01:45

22:30 Sibiu
01:50

03:30 Craiova
02:00

23:30 Craiova 23:30 Dej 18:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 23:30 Craiova
02:00

23:30 Nurnberg
02:00

23:30 Turceni 23:30 Dej
02:00

23:30 Craiova 23:30 Craiova 23:30 Bistrita
02:00

04:30 Nasaud
02:00

04:30 Bistrita
02:01

18:00 Rovinari
02:10

23:30 Bals
02:10

11:00 Lipova
02:20

07:00 Tecuci
02:30

07:00 Tecuci
02:30

03:30 Filiasi
02:30

22:30 Targu Jiu
02:30

00:00 Coventry
02:30

22:30 Londra
02:30

18:00 Targu Jiu
02:40

23:30 Craiova
02:55

00:46 Bals 00:46 Bals
02:56

07:00 Galati
03:00

07:00 Galati
03:00

22:30 Sibiu
03:00

18:00 Orsova
03:00

01:00 Coventry 23:30 Coventry
03:00

23:30 Filiasi 23:30 Filiasi 23:30 Beclean
03:00

04:30 Beclean
03:00

04:30 Filiasi
03:01

18:00 Motru
03:10

23:30 Pesteana Jiu
03:10

03:30 Turceni
03:15

23:30 Filiasi 23:30 Filiasi
03:15

17:30 Hunedoara
03:15

00:46 Craiova 00:46 Craiova
03:16

23:30 Filiasi
03:20

04:30 Turceni
03:20

07:00 Braila 07:00 Barlad
03:30

07:00 Braila 07:00 Barlad
03:30

23:30 Gherla
03:30

22:30 Londra
03:30

22:30 Arad
03:30

23:30 Turceni 23:30 Turceni 23:30 Dej
03:30

23:30 Perugia
03:30

04:30 Dej
03:30

11:00 Arad
03:35

03:30 Balteni
03:40

04:30 Pesteana Jiu
03:40

23:30 Turceni 23:30 Turceni
03:45

23:30 Pesteana Jiu 23:30 Pesteana Jiu
03:45

18:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin
03:50

04:30 Balteni
03:50

23:30 Turceni
03:55

07:00 Onesti
04:00

07:00 Onesti
04:00

22:30 Petrosani
04:00

00:00 Northampton
04:00

23:30 Pesteana Jiu 23:30 Pesteana Jiu
04:00

23:30 Regensburg
04:00

23:30 Balteni 23:30 Brasov
04:00

23:30 Gherla
04:00

04:30 Brasov 04:30 Rovinari 04:30 Gherla
04:00

23:30 Balteni 23:30 Balteni
04:10

07:00 Targu Ocna 07:00 Vaslui
04:15

07:00 Targu Ocna 07:00 Vaslui
04:15

17:30 Deva
04:15

23:30 Rovinari 23:30 Rovinari
04:15

03:30 Rovinari
04:20

23:30 Rovinari 23:30 Rovinari
04:20

23:30 Gherla
04:20

07:00 Dofteana
04:25

07:00 Dofteana
04:25

18:00 Orsova
04:25

22:30 Sebes 22:30 Hateg
04:30

00:00 Milton Keynes
04:30

18:00 Caransebes 23:30 Cluj Napoca
04:30

23:30 Northampton 01:00 Northampton
04:30

23:30 Pesteana Jiu
04:30

01:00 Northampton
04:30

22:30 Lugoj
04:30

04:30 Targu Jiu
04:30

00:46 Filiasi 00:46 Filiasi
04:31

07:00 Darmanesti
04:35

07:00 Darmanesti
04:35

22:30 Orastie
04:40

07:00 Comanesti
04:45

07:00 Comanesti
04:45

23:30 Cluj Napoca
04:45

07:00 Moinesti
04:55

07:00 Moinesti
04:55

18:00 Caransebes
04:55

07:00 Buzau
05:00

07:00 Buzau
05:00

03:30 Targu Jiu
05:00

22:30 Deva
05:00

00:00 Luton
05:00

18:00 Lugoj 23:30 Targu Jiu 23:30 Targu Jiu
05:00

23:30 Passau 01:00 Milton Keynes 23:30 Milton Keynes
05:00

23:30 Fagaras 23:30 Cluj Napoca
05:00

01:00 Milton Keynes
05:00

23:30 Targu Jiu 23:30 Targu Jiu
05:00

23:30 Arezzo
05:00

04:30 Cluj Napoca
05:00

00:46 Turceni 00:46 Turceni
05:01

04:30 Fagaras
05:01

23:30 Balteni
05:10

23:30 Turda
05:15

04:30 Bumbesti Jiu
05:15

00:46 Pesteana Jiu 00:46 Pesteana Jiu
05:16

23:30 Rovinari
05:20

00:46 Balteni 00:46 Balteni
05:26

07:00 Botosani 07:00 Bacau 07:00 Suceava 07:00 Darabani 07:00 Iasi
05:30

07:00 Suceava 07:00 Bacau 07:00 Iasi 07:00 Botosani 07:00 Darabani
05:30

03:30 Bumbesti Jiu
05:30

18:00 Lugoj
05:30

01:00 Luton 23:30 Luton
05:30

17:30 Savarsin
05:30

01:00 Luton
05:30

04:30 Turda
05:30

04:30 Motru
05:31

11:00 Budapesta
05:35

00:46 Rovinari 00:46 Rovinari
05:36

22:30 Timisoara
05:40

23:30 Turda
05:45

22:30 Maidstone
05:45

04:30 Unirea
05:45

04:30 Avrig
05:46

23:30 Avrig 23:30 Turda
05:50

22:30 Praga
05:50

23:30 Rovinari
05:55

03:30 Motru
06:00

00:00 Londra
06:00

23:30 Motru 23:30 Motru 18:00 Timisoara
06:00

01:00 Londra 23:30 Londra 23:30 Linz
06:00

23:30 Aiud
06:00

01:00 Londra
06:00

23:30 Motru 23:30 Motru 23:30 Aiud
06:00

23:30 Praga
06:00

04:30 Aiud
06:00

04:30 Sibiu
06:01

04:30 Petrosani
06:02

18:00 Timisoara
06:10

07:00 Dorohoi 07:00 Targu Frumos
06:15

07:00 Dorohoi 07:00 Targu Frumos
06:15

00:46 Targu Jiu 00:46 Targu Jiu
06:16

07:00 Vicovu de Sus
06:20

07:00 Vicovu de Sus
06:20

23:30 Targu Jiu
06:25

07:00 Roman 07:00 Ploiesti 07:00 Piatra Neamt
06:30

07:00 Roman 07:00 Ploiesti 07:00 Piatra Neamt
06:30

23:30 Aiud
06:30

23:30 Sibiu 23:30 Teius 23:30 Targu Jiu
06:30

23:30 Alba Iulia
06:30

04:30 Teius
06:30

04:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin
06:31

11:00 Viena
06:34

07:00 Pascani
06:45

07:00 Pascani
06:45

23:30 Petrosani 23:30 Teius
06:45

23:30 Petrosani 17:30 Lipova
06:45

22:30 Brno
06:50

23:30 Motru
06:55

22:30 Folkestone
06:55

07:00 Targu Neamt 07:00 Siret
07:00

07:00 Siret 07:00 Targu Neamt
07:00

03:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:00

22:30 Lugoj
07:00

00:00 Londra
07:00

18:00 Arad 23:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 23:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 23:30 Alba Iulia
07:00

01:00 Londra 23:30 Londra
07:00

23:30 Sebes 23:30 Alba Iulia
07:00

01:00 Londra
07:00

23:30 Sebes 23:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 23:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:00

23:30 Oslo 23:30 Brno
07:00

04:30 Orsova
07:00

04:30 Alba Iulia
07:01

04:30 Hateg
07:10

00:00 Londra
07:15

04:30 Sebes
07:15

00:46 Motru 00:46 Motru
07:16

04:30 Orastie
07:16

23:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:20

04:30 Calan
07:20

04:30 Baile Herculane
07:21

07:00 Falticeni 07:00 Falticeni
07:30

07:00 Falticeni 07:00 Falticeni
07:30

03:30 Orsova
07:30

23:30 Sebes
07:30

23:30 Firenze
07:30

11:00 Linz
07:34

04:30 Hunedoara
07:35

23:30 Sibiu
07:40

23:30 Hateg
07:45

23:30 Hateg 23:30 Motru
07:45

04:30 Simeria
07:45

23:30 Sebes
07:50

07:00 Radauti
08:00

07:00 Radauti
08:00

22:30 Timisoara 22:30 Arad
08:00

00:00 Londra
08:00

23:30 Orsova 23:30 Calan 23:30 Orsova
08:00

23:30 Viena 01:00 Londra 23:30 Londra
08:00

23:30 Orastie 23:30 Orastie 23:30 Orsova
08:00

01:00 Londra 01:00 Londra
08:00

23:30 Orsova 23:30 Orsova
08:00

23:30 Moss
08:00

04:30 Deva
08:00

23:30 Orastie 23:30 Hunedoara
08:15

00:46 Drobeta Turnu Severin 00:46 Drobeta Turnu Severin
08:16

07:00 Ramnicu Valcea 07:00 Gura Humorului 07:00 Brasov
08:30

07:00 Ramnicu Valcea 07:00 Gura Humorului 07:00 Brasov
08:30

01:00 Londra 23:30 Londra
08:30

23:30 Simeria 23:30 Calan
08:30

01:00 Londra 22:30 Dover
08:30

23:30 Orastie
08:30

04:30 Caransebes
08:30

11:00 Passau
08:34

23:30 Simeria
08:45

07:00 Campulung Moldovenesc
09:00

07:00 Campulung Moldovenesc
09:00

03:30 Caransebes
09:00

23:30 Deva 18:00 Focsani 20:00 Arad 23:30 Deva
09:00

01:00 Londra 23:30 Londra
09:00

23:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 23:30 Simeria 23:30 Deva
09:00

23:30 Deva
09:00

23:30 Sarpsborg
09:00

04:30 Lugoj
09:00

23:30 Caransebes
09:15

00:46 Orsova 00:46 Orsova
09:16

03:30 Lugoj
09:30

00:00 Maidstone
09:30

23:30 Caransebes 23:30 Caransebes 18:00 Ramnicu Sarat
09:30

01:00 Maidstone 23:30 Maidstone
09:30

01:00 Maidstone
09:30

23:30 Caransebes 23:30 Caransebes
09:30

04:30 Savarsin
09:30

11:00 Regensburg
09:45

22:30 Bratislava
09:50

07:00 Hunedoara 07:00 Vatra Dornei
10:00

07:00 Vatra Dornei 07:00 Hunedoara
10:00

00:00 Canterbury
10:00

23:30 Lugoj 23:30 Lugoj
10:00

01:00 Folkestone 23:30 Folkestone
10:00

23:30 Hunedoara 23:30 Deva 23:30 Orsova 17:30 Arad
10:00

01:00 Folkestone
10:00

23:30 Savarsin 23:30 Lugoj 23:30 Lugoj
10:00

23:30 Bratislava
10:00

23:30 Bologna
10:00

04:30 Lipova
10:00

04:30 Timisoara
10:01

07:00 Sighisoara 07:00 Deva
10:30

07:00 Sighisoara 07:00 Deva
10:30

18:00 Budapesta 11:00 Nurnberg
10:30

23:30 Savarsin
10:30

23:30 Timisoara 23:30 Timisoara
10:30

04:30 Arad
10:30

03:30 Timisoara
10:40

23:30 Savarsin 23:30 Savarsin
10:40

07:00 Simeria 07:00 Sibiu
10:45

07:00 Simeria 07:00 Sibiu
10:45

00:00 Dover
10:45

00:46 Caransebes 00:46 Caransebes
10:46

23:30 Caransebes
10:50

23:30 Lugoj
10:55

07:00 Bistrita 07:00 Orastie
11:00

07:00 Bistrita 07:00 Orastie
11:00

23:30 Timisoara 23:30 Timisoara 18:00 Ploiesti
11:00

23:30 Budapesta 01:00 Dover 23:30 Dover
11:00

17:30 Budapesta 23:30 Savarsin 23:30 Deva
11:00

01:00 Dover
11:00

23:30 Lipova
11:00

23:30 Gyor
11:00

23:30 Budapesta
11:00

07:00 Sebes Alba
11:15

07:00 Sebes Alba
11:15

00:46 Lugoj 00:46 Lugoj
11:16

23:30 Lipova 23:30 Lipova
11:20

07:00 Targu Mures 07:00 Beclean
11:30

07:00 Targu Mures 07:00 Beclean
11:30

03:30 Arad
11:30

22:30 Dunkerque
11:30

23:30 Arad
11:30

23:30 Goteborg
11:30

07:00 Alba Iulia
11:45

07:00 Alba Iulia
11:45

23:30 Lipova
11:55

22:30 Budapesta
12:00

00:00 Calais
12:00

18:00 Bucuresti
12:00

17:30 Viena
12:00

23:30 Budapesta
12:00

23:30 Ferrara
12:00

23:30 Lugoj
12:10

23:30 Savarsin
12:15

00:46 Timisoara 00:46 Timisoara
12:16

07:00 Turda
12:30

07:00 Turda
12:30

23:30 Arad 20:00 Budapesta 18:00 Viena
12:30

22:30 Calais
12:30

23:30 Varberg
12:30

23:30 Lipova
12:45

18:00 Pitesti
13:00

17:30 Linz
13:00

23:30 Timisoara
13:10

07:00 Dej 07:00 Timisoara
13:30

07:00 Timisoara 07:00 Dej
13:30

18:00 Linz
13:30

23:30 Lipova
13:30

22:30 Lille
13:30

23:30 Halmstad
13:30

23:30 Padova
13:30

23:30 Timisoara
13:35

00:46 Arad
13:46

07:00 Cluj Napoca 07:00 Gherla
14:00

07:00 Cluj Napoca 07:00 Gherla
14:00

22:30 Bratislava
14:00

00:00 Dunkerque
14:00

18:00 Slatina (Olt)
14:00

23:30 Dunkerque 01:00 Dunkerque
14:00

17:30 Passau
14:00

01:00 Dunkerque
14:00

07:00 Baia Mare
14:30

07:00 Baia Mare
14:30

20:00 Viena 18:00 Passau
14:30

22:30 Bruxelles
14:30

23:30 Helsingborg
14:30

07:00 Zalau
15:00

07:00 Zalau
15:00

00:00 Ostende
15:00

02:00 Arad
15:00

23:30 Calais 01:00 Calais
15:00

01:00 Calais
15:00

23:30 Landskrona
15:00

18:00 Ganeasa
15:15

07:00 Arad 07:00 Simleu Silvaniei 07:00 Satu Mare
15:30

07:00 Simleu Silvaniei 07:00 Satu Mare 07:00 Arad
15:30

22:30 Brno
15:30

20:00 Linz
15:30

17:30 Regensburg
15:30

23:30 Malmo
15:30

23:30 Mestre
15:30

04:30 Adjud
15:30

04:30 Tecuci
15:31

00:00 Gent
16:00

18:00 Regensburg 23:30 Budapesta
16:00

23:30 Lille 01:00 Lille
16:00

23:30 Arad
16:00

01:00 Lille
16:00

23:30 Copenhagen
16:00

04:30 Marasesti
16:00

07:00 Carei 07:00 Huedin 07:00 Marghita
16:30

07:00 Huedin 07:00 Marghita 07:00 Carei
16:30

18:00 Constanta 20:00 Passau
16:30

17:30 Nurnberg
16:30

22:30 Liege
16:30

04:30 Focsani
16:30

18:00 Bals
16:40

18:00 Murfatlar
16:50

07:00 Alesd
17:00

07:00 Alesd
17:00

00:00 Bruxelles
17:00

18:00 Nurnberg 18:00 Craiova
17:00

23:30 Bruxelles 01:00 Bruxelles
17:00

23:30 Budapesta
17:00

01:00 Bruxelles
17:00

23:30 Focsani 23:30 Focsani
17:00

23:30 Udine
17:00

04:30 Ramnicu Sarat
17:00

18:00 Medgidia
17:10

00:46 Budapesta
17:16

07:00 Oradea
17:30

07:00 Oradea
17:30

22:30 Praga
17:30

22:30 Aachen
17:30

23:30 Ramnicu Sarat 23:30 Ramnicu Sarat
17:30

04:30 Buzau
17:30

18:00 Cernavoda
17:35

00:00 Liege
18:00

23:30 Viena 20:00 Regensburg 18:00 Fetesti
18:00

23:30 Focsani 23:30 Viena
18:00

22:30 Liverpool
18:00

23:30 Buzau 23:30 Buzau
18:00

04:30 Mizil
18:00

01:00 Crewe 23:30 Crewe
18:10

23:30 Calimanesti
18:10

18:00 Filiasi
18:15

22:30 Plzen
18:30

02:00 Budapesta
18:30

22:30 Koln
18:30

18:00 Turceni
18:45

00:00 Aachen
19:00

23:30 Linz 18:00 Pesteana Jiu 18:00 Bucuresti 20:00 Nurnberg 11:00 Brasov
19:00

01:00 Warrington 23:30 Liege 01:00 Liege 23:30 Warrington 01:00 Stoke on Trent 23:30 Stoke on Trent
19:00

23:30 Linz 23:30 Ramnicu Sarat 23:30 Ramnicu Valcea
19:00

01:00 Liege 22:30 Manchester
19:00

23:30 Ploiesti 23:30 Ploiesti
19:00

23:30 Rostock
19:00

04:30 Ploiesti
19:00

18:00 Balteni
19:10

00:46 Viena
19:16

18:00 Rovinari
19:20

23:30 Graz
19:30

22:30 Bucuresti
20:00

00:00 Koln
20:00

18:00 Pitesti 23:30 Passau 11:00 Fagaras
20:00

23:30 Aachen 01:00 Aachen 01:00 Liverpool 23:30 Liverpool
20:00

23:30 Buzau 23:30 Passau
20:00

01:00 Aachen 22:30 Birmingham
20:00

23:30 Bucuresti 23:30 Bucuresti
20:00

22:30 Ramnicu Valcea
20:10

23:30 Babeni
20:15

00:46 Linz
20:16

22:30 Nurnberg
20:30

02:00 Viena
20:30

22:30 Frankfurt
20:30

22:30 Nurnberg
20:30

11:00 Avrig
20:45

22:30 Bucuresti
21:00

00:00 Liverpool
21:00

18:00 Slatina (Olt)
21:00

23:30 Koln 01:00 Koln
21:00

01:00 Koln 22:30 Coventry
21:00

04:30 Bucuresti
21:00

11:00 Sibiu
21:15

00:46 Passau
21:16

23:30 Regensburg 02:00 Linz
21:30

23:30 Regensburg
21:30

01:00 Liverpool
21:30

23:30 Pitesti 23:30 Pitesti
21:30

23:30 Dragasani
21:45

18:00 Ganeasa
21:55

22:30 Pitesti
22:00

00:00 Frankfurt 00:00 Bolton
22:00

01:00 Manchester 23:30 Manchester
22:00

23:30 Ganeasa
22:00

22:30 Northampton
22:00

23:30 Berlin
22:00

23:30 Latina
22:00

04:30 Calimanesti
22:00

23:30 Calimanesti 23:30 Calimanesti
22:15

00:00 Bolton
22:30

23:30 Nurnberg 11:00 Sebes 02:00 Passau
22:30

23:30 Nurnberg
22:30

04:30 Ramnicu Valcea
22:30

23:30 Ramnicu Valcea 23:30 Ramnicu Valcea
22:45

23:30 Ploiesti
22:45

01:00 Manchester
22:45

23:30 Ramnicu Valcea 23:30 Ramnicu Valcea
22:45

00:46 Regensburg
22:46

04:30 Pitesti
22:50

22:30 Milton Keynes
22:55

22:30 Slatina (Olt)
23:00

00:00 Manchester
23:00

23:30 Frankfurt 01:00 Frankfurt
23:00

23:30 Bals
23:00

01:00 Frankfurt
23:00

04:30 Babeni
23:00

18:00 Bals
23:10

23:30 Babeni 11:00 Orastie 23:30 Babeni
23:15

22:30 Luton
23:15

23:30 Babeni 23:30 Babeni
23:15

22:30 Bals
23:30

11:00 Simeria
23:30

23:30 Aprilia
23:30

04:30 Dragasani
23:30

00:46 Calimanesti 00:46 Calimanesti
23:31

23:30 Dragasani 23:30 Dragasani
23:35

23:30 Dragasani 23:30 Dragasani
23:45

00:46 Nurnberg
23:46