Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Alessandria > Stazzione FS

Stazzione FS

Alessandria, Italia

Plecări
Ora Către
06:20
16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 18:00 Medgidia 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 07:00 Satu Mare 12:20 Gherla 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 17:20 Harsova 16:50 Pitesti 16:20 Predeal 15:50 Buzau 15:10 Adjud 14:40 Pascani 14:00 Suceava 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 15:55 Iasi 12:10 Salonta 15:35 Botosani 12:50 Lugoj 15:25 Darabani 13:20 Petrosani 12:15 Aiud 14:00 Rovinari 12:35 Sibiu 14:50 Caracal 12:55 Covasna 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna 13:50 Radauti 17:50 Calarasi 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Chisineu Cris 05:30 Alesd 08:00 Baia Mare 12:30 Dej 13:20 Vatra Dornei 17:10 Lehliu 16:40 Ramnicu Valcea 16:10 Campina 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 15:00 Bacau 14:30 Motca 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 15:10 Giurgiu 16:00 Vaslui 12:20 Chisineu Cris 15:45 Harlau 12:55 Deva 15:30 Saveni 13:40 Targu Jiu 12:20 Teius 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 12:40 Fagaras 14:55 Turnu Magurele 13:05 Moinesti 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 13:40 Gura Humorului 18:20 Mangalia 15:00 Alexandria 06:00 Huedin 10:00 Bontida 12:40 Beclean 17:40 Cernavoda 17:00 Tandarei 16:30 Targoviste 16:00 Urziceni 15:30 Focsani 14:55 Roman 14:20 Targu Neamt 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 15:00 Alexandria 16:05 Husi 12:30 Arad 15:40 Flamanzi 13:00 Hunedoara 12:05 Turda 13:50 Caransebes 12:25 Alba Iulia 14:20 Filiasi 12:45 Brasov 13:30 Onesti 13:00 Comanesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti 18:10 Constanta 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 05:00 Oradea 06:30 Zalau 12:00 Cluj Napoca 13:00 Nasaud 17:30 Slobozia 16:55 Bucuresti 16:30 Sinaia 15:55 Ploiesti 15:20 Marasesti 14:50 Targu Frumos 14:10 Falticeni 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 14:30 Craiova 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 12:05 Gilau 16:10 Barlad 12:40 Timisoara 15:20 Dorohoi 13:10 Hateg 12:10 Targu Mures 13:55 Resita 12:30 Sebes 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului
09:00 Romfour Romania
15:15 Targu Carbunesti 10:00 Alesd 14:15 Lugoj 11:00 Huedin 13:15 Petrosani 12:20 Dej 12:30 Deva 13:00 Prundu Bargaului 13:40 Campulung Moldovenesc 14:30 Darabani 15:30 Falticeni 16:45 Reghin 17:20 Toplita 18:00 Poiana Largului 18:25 Targu Neamt 18:45 Motca 19:10 Deleni 19:50 Vaslui 20:40 Adjud 21:20 Husi 21:50 Braila 17:40 Turnu Magurele 17:00 Craiova 11:30 Lancram 10:30 Unirea 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 12:00 Comanesti 13:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 11:30 Lancram 15:00 Sinaia 10:30 Unirea 16:30 Pitesti 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 18:30 Hirsova 12:00 Comanesti 10:45 Miercurea Sibiului 13:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 15:00 Sinaia 16:30 Pitesti 18:30 Hirsova 10:45 Miercurea Sibiului 17:40 Turnu Magurele 17:00 Craiova 15:15 Targu Carbunesti 14:15 Lugoj 13:15 Petrosani 12:30 Deva 16:30 Filiasi 15:00 Motru 10:10 Beius 14:00 Timisoara 11:30 Gilau 13:00 Hateg 12:30 Baia Mare 13:10 Vatra Dornei 13:50 Gura Humorului 14:45 Veresti 15:45 Targu Mures 16:50 Morareni 17:30 Borsec 18:10 Sovata 18:30 Dumbrava 18:50 Pascani 19:20 Podu Iloaiei 20:10 Roman 20:50 Marasesti 21:25 Barlad 22:00 Tulcea 17:30 Corabia 11:15 Alba Iulia 10:15 Turda 11:15 Vestem 12:20 Onesti 12:15 Simeria 14:10 Targu Secuiesc 11:15 Alba Iulia 15:20 Campina 10:15 Turda 17:00 Bucuresti 11:15 Vestem 17:00 Medgidia 12:20 Onesti 10:15 Medias 14:10 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Campina 17:00 Bucuresti 17:00 Medgidia 10:15 Medias 17:30 Corabia 16:30 Filiasi 15:00 Motru 14:00 Timisoara 13:00 Hateg 12:15 Simeria 16:00 Rovinari 04:00 Budapesta 14:45 Resita 10:30 Piatra Craiului 13:40 Arad 12:00 Cluj Napoca 12:50 Calan 12:40 Beclean 13:20 Borsa 14:00 Botosani 15:00 Dolhasca 16:15 Sighisoara 17:00 Sfantu Gheorghe 17:40 Grinties 18:15 Bicaz 18:35 Timisesti 18:55 Targu Frumos 19:30 Iasi 20:20 Bacau 21:00 Focsani 21:30 Tecuci 06:40 Bors 17:20 Alexandria 11:00 Teius 10:00 Cluj Napoca 11:30 Fagaras 12:40 Targu Ocna 12:00 Orastie 14:30 Brasov 11:00 Teius 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 10:00 Cluj Napoca 17:30 Slobozia 11:30 Fagaras 17:30 Mangalia 12:40 Targu Ocna 10:00 Cluj Napoca 14:30 Brasov 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 17:30 Slobozia 17:30 Mangalia 10:00 Cluj Napoca 17:20 Alexandria 16:00 Rovinari 14:45 Resita 13:40 Arad 12:50 Calan 12:00 Orastie 15:35 Isalnita 07:00 Oradea 14:30 Caransebes 10:40 Negreni 13:30 Targu Jiu 12:10 Cluj Napoca 12:40 Hunedoara 12:50 Bistrita 13:30 Iacobeni 14:15 Stefanesti 15:15 Suceava 16:30 Medias 17:10 Miercurea Ciuc 17:50 Durau 18:20 Piatra Neamt 18:40 Cristesti 19:00 Harlau 19:40 Negresti 20:30 Sascut 21:05 Buzau 21:40 Galati 20:00 Giurgiu 17:10 Slatina (Olt) 11:45 Sebes 10:45 Aiud 10:50 Sibiu 11:45 Moinesti 12:55 Covasna 11:45 Sebes 14:50 Predeal 10:45 Aiud 16:00 Ploiesti 10:50 Sibiu 18:00 Tandarei 11:45 Moinesti 20:00 Constanta 12:55 Covasna 14:50 Predeal 16:00 Ploiesti 18:00 Tandarei 20:00 Constanta 20:00 Giurgiu 17:10 Slatina (Olt) 15:35 Isalnita 14:30 Caransebes 13:30 Targu Jiu 12:40 Hunedoara
11:15
15:30 Gura Humorului 18:00 Bacau 19:15 Targu Ocna 18:30 Targu Neamt 16:00 Falticeni 18:15 Darabani 16:45 Pascani 17:00 Vicovu de Sus 09:00 Simleu Silvaniei 08:00 Carei 13:30 Sighisoara 07:30 Alesd 12:30 Beclean 16:30 Radauti 19:30 Onesti 19:05 Dofteana 18:00 Falticeni 17:00 Siret 19:15 Darabani 16:00 Falticeni 16:30 Suceava 08:00 Marghita 08:00 Arad 12:30 Targu Mures 08:00 Huedin 13:00 Bistrita 10:30 Gherla 18:45 Comanesti 18:55 Darmanesti 17:30 Piatra Neamt 17:30 Dorohoi 18:00 Iasi 18:45 Vaslui 17:30 Botosani 10:00 Baia Mare 09:30 Timisoara 10:40 Turda 10:00 Cluj Napoca 14:00 Vatra Dornei 17:00 Roman 18:35 Moinesti 19:30 Piatra Neamt 16:30 Targu Neamt 18:00 Botosani 17:15 Targu Frumos 19:30 Barlad 09:30 Zalau 09:00 Satu Mare 15:00 Brasov 07:00 Oradea 11:00 Dej 15:00 Campulung Moldovenesc
15:40
09:30 Oradea 00:00 Galati 23:30 Buzau 22:40 Adjud 22:20 Onesti 22:00 Moinesti 21:42 Filiasi 21:25 Negresti 20:55 Roznov 20:38 Rovinari 20:30 Roman 20:00 Targu Neamt 19:00 Poiana Largului 17:40 Sebes 16:10 Alba Iulia 14:30 Turda 09:00 Bors 00:30 Braila 23:00 Ramnicu Sarat 22:35 Barlad 22:15 Vaslui 21:55 Botosani 21:40 Ploiesti 21:20 Harlau 20:50 Targu Frumos 20:37 Pascani 20:20 Cristesti 21:50 Iasi 18:30 Hateg 17:30 Toplita 16:00 Targu Mures 13:30 Cluj Napoca 12:30 Huedin 04:30 Constanta 22:50 Tecuci 22:30 Husi 22:10 Comanesti 21:52 Craiova 21:35 Suceava 21:15 Campina 20:45 Gura Humorului 20:35 Motca 20:15 Targu Jiu 19:30 Fagaras 18:10 Sibiu 16:35 Deva 15:10 Aiud 10:30 Alesd 02:15 Fetesti 22:45 Focsani 22:25 Dorohoi 22:05 Bucuresti 21:45 Podu Iloaiei 21:30 Bacau 21:10 Buhusi 20:40 Falticeni 20:32 Piatra Neamt 20:10 Brasov 19:25 Petrosani 17:50 Hunedoara 16:30 Reghin 15:00 Ludus
Sosiri
De la Ora

16:20 Braila
00:10

16:20 Galati
00:40

16:20 Buzau
01:00

09:50 Tulcea
01:15

09:50 Braila
01:20

11:45 Constanta
01:30

16:20 Ramnicu Sarat
01:30

16:20 Tecuci
01:55

16:20 Focsani
02:15

11:45 Tecuci
02:30

16:20 Adjud
02:45

18:00 Botosani 18:00 Botosani
02:55

18:00 Galati 18:00 Galati
02:56

18:00 Braila 18:00 Braila
02:59

16:20 Barlad
03:00

09:50 Galati
03:00

11:45 Barlad
03:30

16:20 Husi
03:30

09:50 Ianca
03:30

16:20 Dorohoi
03:35

16:20 Onesti
03:45

18:00 Suceava 18:00 Suceava
03:50

18:00 Iasi 18:00 Iasi
03:55

18:00 Brasov 18:00 Brasov
03:56

11:45 Bucuresti 11:45 Onesti
04:00

16:20 Vaslui
04:00

09:50 Mangalia
04:00

16:20 Comanesti
04:10

09:50 Constanta
04:10

11:45 Targu Ocna 11:45 Vaslui
04:15

16:20 Bucuresti
04:15

16:20 Moinesti
04:20

11:45 Dofteana
04:25

16:20 Botosani
04:30

18:00 Bacau 18:00 Bacau
04:30

09:50 Faurei 09:50 Medgidia
04:30

11:45 Darmanesti
04:35

16:20 Craiova
04:35

18:00 Bucuresti 18:00 Bucuresti
04:35

09:50 Tecuci
04:40

11:45 Comanesti
04:45

16:20 Iasi
04:45

09:50 Barlad 09:50 Calarasi
04:50

11:45 Moinesti
04:55

11:45 Ploiesti
05:00

16:20 Podu Iloaiei
05:00

09:50 Cernavoda
05:00

16:20 Filiasi
05:05

16:20 Ploiesti
05:10

09:50 Slobozia
05:10

16:20 Suceava
05:20

11:45 Iasi 11:45 Bacau 11:45 Botosani 11:45 Darabani 11:45 Suceava
05:30

16:20 Bacau
05:30

09:50 Husi 09:50 Harsova
05:30

16:20 Negresti
05:40

09:50 Vaslui
05:40

16:20 Harlau
05:45

16:20 Constanta
05:50

16:20 Campina
06:00

18:00 Buzau 18:00 Buzau
06:00
Romfour Romania
12:30 Giurgiu 12:30 Constanta 12:30 Giurgiu 12:30 Constanta 12:30 Tulcea
06:00

09:50 Giurgiu 09:50 Iasi 09:50 Lehliu
06:00

16:20 Buhusi
06:05
Romfour Romania
12:30 Braila
06:05

16:20 Roznov
06:10

18:00 Piatra Neamt 18:00 Piatra Neamt
06:10
Romfour Romania
12:30 Galati 12:30 Turnu Magurele 12:30 Turnu Magurele
06:10

09:50 Tandarei 09:50 Alexandria 09:50 Podu Iloaiei
06:10

11:45 Dorohoi 11:45 Targu Frumos
06:15

16:20 Targu Frumos
06:15

18:00 Chisinau 18:00 Chisinau
06:15
Romfour Romania
12:30 Tecuci
06:15

09:50 Turnu Magurele
06:15

11:45 Vicovu de Sus
06:20

16:20 Gura Humorului
06:20
Romfour Romania
12:30 Corabia 12:30 Barlad 12:30 Corabia
06:20

09:50 Harlau 09:50 Caracal
06:20
Romfour Romania
12:30 Husi
06:25

11:45 Piatra Neamt 11:45 Roman
06:30

16:20 Falticeni
06:30

18:00 Ramnicu Sarat 18:00 Ramnicu Sarat
06:30
Romfour Romania
12:30 Buzau 12:30 Mangalia 12:30 Alexandria 12:30 Alexandria 12:30 Mangalia
06:30

09:50 Flamanzi 09:50 Slatina (Olt)
06:30

16:20 Rovinari
06:35
Romfour Romania
12:30 Focsani
06:35

16:20 Pascani
06:40
Romfour Romania
12:30 Filiasi 12:30 Filiasi 12:30 Marasesti 12:30 Medgidia 12:30 Medgidia
06:40

09:50 Botosani
06:40

11:45 Pascani
06:45

16:20 Motca
06:45
Romfour Romania
12:30 Adjud
06:45

09:50 Saveni
06:45

16:20 Piatra Neamt
06:50
Romfour Romania
12:30 Sascut 12:30 Slatina (Olt) 12:30 Hirsova 12:30 Hirsova 12:30 Slatina (Olt)
06:50

09:50 Darabani
06:50

16:20 Roman
06:55
Romfour Romania
12:30 Bacau
06:55

11:45 Targu Neamt 11:45 Siret
07:00

16:20 Cristesti
07:00

18:00 Tecuci 18:00 Tecuci
07:00
Romfour Romania
12:30 Tandarei 12:30 Tandarei 12:30 Craiova 12:30 Roman 12:30 Craiova
07:00

09:50 Craiova 09:50 Dorohoi 09:50 Bucuresti
07:00

16:20 Targu Jiu
07:05
Romfour Romania
12:30 Vaslui
07:05

16:20 Brasov
07:10
Romfour Romania
12:30 Negresti 12:30 Filiasi 12:30 Filiasi
07:10

09:50 Filiasi 09:50 Vanatori 09:50 Pitesti
07:10
Romfour Romania
12:30 Iasi
07:15
Romfour Romania
12:30 Rovinari 12:30 Rovinari 12:30 Podu Iloaiei
07:20

09:50 Drobeta Turnu Severin 09:50 Ramnicu Valcea
07:20
Romfour Romania
12:30 Deleni
07:25

11:45 Falticeni 11:45 Falticeni
07:30

16:20 Fetesti
07:30

18:00 Focsani 18:00 Focsani
07:30
Romfour Romania
12:30 Isalnita 12:30 Harlau 12:30 Isalnita
07:30

09:50 Targoviste 09:50 Rovinari
07:30
Romfour Romania
12:30 Targu Frumos
07:35
Romfour Romania
12:30 Targu Carbunesti 12:30 Pascani 12:30 Targu Carbunesti
07:40

09:50 Resita 09:50 Sinaia
07:40
Romfour Romania
12:30 Motru 12:30 Motru 12:30 Motca
07:45
Romfour Romania
12:30 Resita 12:30 Cristesti 12:30 Resita
07:50

09:50 Caransebes 09:50 Predeal
07:50
Romfour Romania
12:30 Caransebes 12:30 Timisesti 12:30 Caransebes
07:55

09:50 Campina
07:55

11:45 Radauti
08:00

16:20 Targu Neamt
08:00

18:00 Barlad 18:00 Barlad
08:00
Romfour Romania
12:30 Slobozia 12:30 Lugoj 12:30 Dumbrava 12:30 Lugoj 12:30 Slobozia
08:00

09:50 Urziceni 09:50 Targu Jiu
08:00
Romfour Romania
12:30 Timisoara 12:30 Timisoara
08:05
Romfour Romania
12:30 Arad 12:30 Arad 12:30 Bucuresti 12:30 Bucuresti
08:10

09:50 Ploiesti 09:50 Bumbesti Jiu
08:10

18:00 Adjud 18:00 Adjud
08:15
Romfour Romania
12:30 Targu Neamt
08:15
Romfour Romania
12:30 Targu Jiu 12:30 Targu Jiu
08:20

09:50 Petrosani 09:50 Buzau
08:20
Romfour Romania
12:30 Petrosani 12:30 Petrosani
08:25

11:45 Brasov 11:45 Gura Humorului
08:30

16:20 Fagaras
08:30

18:00 Husi 18:00 Husi
08:30
Romfour Romania
12:30 Hateg 12:30 Piatra Neamt 12:30 Hateg
08:30

09:50 Hateg 09:50 Poiana Largului 09:50 Ramnicu Sarat
08:30

16:20 Petrosani
08:35

09:50 Bicaz
08:35

18:00 Dorohoi 18:00 Dorohoi
08:40
Romfour Romania
12:30 Calan 12:30 Calan
08:40

09:50 Hunedoara 09:50 Piatra Neamt 09:50 Focsani
08:40
Romfour Romania
12:30 Bicaz
08:45
Romfour Romania
12:30 Hunedoara 12:30 Hunedoara
08:50

09:50 Marasesti 09:50 Deva
08:50

09:50 Adjud
08:55

11:45 Craiova 11:45 Campulung Moldovenesc
09:00

18:00 Vaslui 18:00 Vaslui
09:00
Romfour Romania
12:30 Pitesti 12:30 Deva 12:30 Poiana Largului 12:30 Pitesti 12:30 Deva
09:00

09:50 Gheorgheni 09:50 Lugoj 09:50 Bacau
09:00

09:50 Roman
09:05
Romfour Romania
12:30 Ramnicu Sarat 12:30 Ramnicu Sarat 12:30 Durau
09:10

09:50 Timisoara 09:50 Sovata 09:50 Targu Frumos
09:10
Romfour Romania
12:30 Grinties 12:30 Campina 12:30 Campina
09:20

09:50 Pascani 09:50 Arad
09:20

09:50 Motca
09:25

16:20 Poiana Largului
09:30
Romfour Romania
12:30 Borsec 12:30 Sinaia 12:30 Sinaia
09:30

09:50 Targu Neamt 09:50 Miercurea Ciuc 09:50 Chisineu Cris
09:30

16:20 Hateg
09:35

09:50 Falticeni
09:35
Romfour Romania
12:30 Predeal 12:30 Toplita 12:30 Predeal
09:40

09:50 Suceava 09:50 Odorheiu Secuiesc
09:40

16:20 Sibiu
09:45

09:50 Radauti
09:45
Romfour Romania
12:30 Brasov 12:30 Brasov 12:30 Miercurea Ciuc
09:50

09:50 Toplita 09:50 Salonta 09:50 Gura Humorului
09:50

09:50 Campulung Moldovenesc
09:55

11:45 Vatra Dornei 11:45 Hunedoara
10:00

16:20 Hunedoara
10:00

18:00 Podu Iloaiei 18:00 Podu Iloaiei
10:00
Romfour Romania
12:30 Sfantu Gheorghe 12:30 Targu Secuiesc 12:30 Targu Secuiesc
10:00

09:50 Gilau 09:50 Reghin 09:50 Vatra Dornei
10:00
Romfour Romania
12:30 Sfantu Gheorghe 12:30 Sfantu Gheorghe
10:05

09:50 Prundu Bargaului
10:05
Romfour Romania
12:30 Covasna 12:30 Covasna
10:10

09:50 Onesti 09:50 Nasaud
10:10

18:00 Roman 18:00 Roman
10:15

09:50 Bistrita
10:15
Romfour Romania
12:30 Targu Ocna 12:30 Morareni 12:30 Targu Ocna
10:20

09:50 Beclean 09:50 Moinesti
10:20

09:50 Dej
10:25

11:45 Targu Jiu 11:45 Sighisoara 11:45 Deva
10:30

16:20 Sebes
10:30

18:00 Buhusi 18:00 Buhusi
10:30
Romfour Romania
12:30 Onesti 12:30 Reghin 12:30 Onesti
10:30

09:50 Comanesti 09:50 Gherla
10:30
Romfour Romania
12:30 Comanesti 12:30 Sighisoara 12:30 Comanesti
10:40

09:50 Covasna
10:40

11:45 Simeria
10:45

18:00 Harlau 18:00 Harlau
10:50
Romfour Romania
12:30 Targu Mures 12:30 Moinesti 12:30 Moinesti
10:50

09:50 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

11:45 Orastie 11:45 Bistrita
11:00

18:00 Targu Frumos 18:00 Targu Frumos
11:00
Romfour Romania
12:30 Fagaras 12:30 Simeria 12:30 Falticeni 12:30 Fagaras 12:30 Simeria
11:00

09:50 Brasov
11:00
Romfour Romania
12:30 Suceava
11:05
Romfour Romania
12:30 Vestem 12:30 Dolhasca 12:30 Vestem
11:10

09:50 Fagaras
11:10

11:45 Sebes Alba
11:15
Romfour Romania
12:30 Veresti
11:15
Romfour Romania
12:30 Orastie 12:30 Ramnicu Valcea 12:30 Orastie 12:30 Darabani 12:30 Ramnicu Valcea
11:20

09:50 Sibiu
11:20
Romfour Romania
12:30 Stefanesti
11:25

09:50 Sebes
11:25

11:45 Targu Mures 11:45 Petrosani 11:45 Beclean
11:30

16:20 Toplita
11:30
Romfour Romania
12:30 Botosani 12:30 Sebes 12:30 Sibiu 12:30 Sebes 12:30 Sibiu
11:30

09:50 Alba Iulia
11:30
Romfour Romania
12:30 Gura Humorului
11:35

09:50 Teius
11:35
Romfour Romania
12:30 Miercurea Sibiului 12:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 12:30 Lancram 12:30 Miercurea Sibiului 12:30 Lancram
11:40

09:50 Aiud
11:40

11:45 Alba Iulia
11:45

18:00 Ruginoasa 18:00 Ruginoasa
11:45
Romfour Romania
12:30 Iacobeni
11:45
Romfour Romania
12:30 Sighisoara 12:30 Alba Iulia 12:30 Borsa 12:30 Sighisoara 12:30 Alba Iulia
11:50

09:50 Targu Mures
11:50
Romfour Romania
12:30 Vatra Dornei
11:55

16:20 Deva
12:00

18:00 Falticeni 18:00 Falticeni
12:00
Romfour Romania
12:30 Medias 12:30 Prundu Bargaului 12:30 Medias
12:00

09:50 Turda
12:00
Romfour Romania
12:30 Bistrita
12:05

18:00 Pascani 18:00 Pascani
12:10
Romfour Romania
12:30 Teius 12:30 Beclean 12:30 Teius
12:10
Romfour Romania
12:30 Baia Mare
12:15
Romfour Romania
12:30 Dej 12:30 Aiud 12:30 Aiud
12:20

11:45 Turda
12:30

16:20 Reghin
12:30
Romfour Romania
12:30 Unirea 12:30 Cluj Napoca 12:30 Unirea
12:30
Romfour Romania
12:30 Turda 12:30 Cluj Napoca 12:30 Turda
12:40

11:45 Deva 11:45 Baia Mare
13:00

16:20 Alba Iulia
13:00

18:00 Targu Neamt 18:00 Targu Neamt
13:00

18:00 Padova
13:00
Romfour Romania
12:30 Gilau
13:00

11:45 Dej 11:45 Timisoara
13:30

16:20 Targu Mures
13:30

09:50 Cluj Napoca
13:30

09:50 Bontida
13:40

16:20 Aiud
13:45

09:50 Baia Mare
13:50

09:50 Satu Mare
13:55

11:45 Cluj Napoca 11:45 Gherla
14:00

16:20 Ludus
14:00

18:00 Poiana Largului 18:00 Poiana Largului
14:00
Romfour Romania
12:30 Cluj Napoca 12:30 Cluj Napoca 12:30 Cluj Napoca 12:30 Huedin 12:30 Cluj Napoca
14:00

09:50 Zalau
14:00

18:00 Gura Humorului 18:00 Gura Humorului
14:10

09:50 Huedin
14:10

09:50 Alesd
14:20

11:45 Satu Mare
14:30

16:20 Turda
14:30

09:50 Oradea
14:30

11:45 Zalau
15:00

16:20 Cluj Napoca
15:00
Romfour Romania
12:30 Negreni
15:00

18:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 18:00 Campulung Moldovenesc
15:10

11:45 Arad 11:45 Simleu Silvaniei
15:30
Romfour Romania
12:30 Piatra Craiului
16:00

18:00 Vatra Dornei 18:00 Vatra Dornei
16:10

18:00 Toplita 18:00 Toplita
16:20

11:45 Marghita 11:45 Huedin 11:45 Carei
16:30

11:45 Alesd
17:00

16:20 Huedin
17:00

18:00 Bistrita 18:00 Bistrita
17:00
Romfour Romania
12:30 Beius
17:00

11:45 Oradea
17:30

16:20 Alesd
18:00

18:00 Targu Mures 18:00 Targu Mures
18:00
Romfour Romania
12:30 Alesd
18:00

18:00 Beclean 18:00 Beclean
18:10

16:20 Oradea
18:30
Romfour Romania
12:30 Oradea
18:30

16:20 Bors
18:45

18:00 Dej 18:00 Dej
19:00
Romfour Romania
12:30 Bors
19:00

18:00 Ludus 18:00 Ludus
19:10

18:00 Gherla 18:00 Gherla
19:30

18:00 Campia Turzii 18:00 Campia Turzii
20:00

18:00 Turda 18:00 Turda
20:15

18:00 Cluj Napoca 18:00 Cluj Napoca
20:30

18:00 Huedin 18:00 Huedin
21:30

18:00 Alesd 18:00 Alesd
22:00

18:00 Oradea 18:00 Oradea
23:00
Romfour Romania
12:30 Budapesta
23:00