Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Arezzo > Statie Badealpino

Statie Badealpino

Arezzo, Italia

Plecări
Ora Către
05:00
18:00 Lugoj 02:15 Ganeasa 21:30 Motru 18:30 Caransebes 22:30 Targu Jiu 17:45 Savarsin 20:00 Hateg 04:30 Slatina (Olt) 15:00 Arad 01:45 Filiasi 22:35 Dej 00:10 Rovinari 20:30 Aiud 20:10 Orsova 19:00 Simeria 07:00 Fetesti 17:45 Savarsin 09:00 Constanta 19:15 Orastie 22:45 Fagaras 00:00 Turceni 22:20 Targu Jiu 18:30 Caransebes 02:30 Ganeasa 05:00 Ploiesti 04:00 Calimanesti 02:00 Bals 22:40 Rovinari 23:10 Pesteana Jiu 23:00 Balteni 18:30 Deva 21:00 Petrosani 04:00 Ganeasa 20:15 Teius 01:30 Turceni 22:15 Gherla 23:20 Targu Jiu 20:00 Alba Iulia 19:00 Caransebes 18:30 Deva 07:30 Cernavoda 16:45 Lipova 19:30 Sebes 23:59 Brasov 23:10 Pesteana Jiu 21:30 Motru 18:00 Lugoj 03:00 Slatina (Olt) 06:30 Buzau 03:30 Ramnicu Valcea 01:30 Craiova 20:45 Drobeta Turnu Severin 00:00 Turceni 03:00 Babeni 18:50 Hunedoara 06:30 Bucuresti 03:45 Bals 23:30 Bistrita 00:40 Pesteana Jiu 21:30 Cluj Napoca 22:20 Motru 19:30 Sebes 18:30 Lugoj 17:45 Savarsin 08:00 Medgidia 18:30 Deva 21:00 Sibiu 01:30 Craiova 23:00 Balteni 20:45 Drobeta Turnu Severin 17:30 Timisoara 04:30 Pitesti 06:00 Ramnicu Sarat 02:45 Dragasani 00:15 Filiasi 20:00 Orsova 17:30 Timisoara 16:45 Lipova 19:30 Calan 06:00 Pitesti 03:00 Craiova 23:00 Beclean 00:30 Balteni 21:00 Turda 21:15 Drobeta Turnu Severin 19:15 Orastie 17:00 Timisoara 16:45 Lipova 08:30 Murfatlar 19:00 Simeria 21:30 Avrig 00:15 Filiasi 22:40 Rovinari 20:00 Orsova 02:15 Bals 05:30 Bucuresti 07:30 Focsani
14:00
19:45 Vaslui 18:00 Ploiesti 16:00 Brasov 17:00 Falticeni 18:30 Botosani 15:00 Vatra Dornei 11:00 Cluj Napoca 11:30 Gherla 19:15 Darabani 19:45 Comanesti 19:55 Darmanesti 18:15 Targu Frumos 10:00 Satu Mare 09:00 Marghita 20:30 Barlad 21:30 Galati 14:30 Sighisoara 17:30 Targu Neamt 10:30 Timisoara 17:30 Radauti 14:00 Bistrita 09:00 Huedin 19:00 Botosani 19:00 Bacau 19:35 Moinesti 19:30 Piatra Neamt 17:00 Falticeni 09:00 Carei 19:00 Iasi 21:30 Tecuci 21:00 Braila 13:30 Targu Mures 18:30 Piatra Neamt 09:00 Arad 16:30 Gura Humorului 13:30 Beclean 08:30 Alesd 18:30 Dorohoi 18:00 Roman 20:15 Targu Ocna 18:30 Targu Neamt 10:30 Zalau 17:45 Pascani 18:00 Vicovu de Sus 19:30 Buzau 11:40 Turda 17:30 Suceava 11:00 Baia Mare 16:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 12:00 Dej 08:00 Oradea 18:00 Siret 20:30 Onesti 20:05 Dofteana 18:00 Falticeni 10:00 Simleu Silvaniei
14:00
12:00 Simeria 10:00 Savarsin 09:00 Lipova 11:00 Deva 07:00 Arad
Sosiri
De la Ora

15:20 Craiova
00:00

15:20 Deva 15:20 Bistrita 15:20 Targu Jiu
00:01

09:30 Craiova 09:30 Bucuresti 09:30 Bistrita
00:01

15:20 Ganeasa
00:15

15:20 Filiasi
00:40

09:30 Pitesti
00:40

15:20 Motru 15:20 Beclean
01:00

09:30 Beclean
01:00

15:20 Turceni
01:10

09:30 Slatina (Olt)
01:10

09:30 Filiasi
01:15

15:20 Pesteana Jiu
01:20

15:20 Bals 15:20 Savarsin
01:40

15:20 Balteni
01:45

09:30 Ganeasa
01:45

15:20 Drobeta Turnu Severin 15:20 Dej 15:20 Craiova
02:00

09:30 Dej 09:30 Turceni
02:00

15:20 Rovinari
02:10

09:30 Bals
02:10

15:20 Lipova
02:20

10:00 Tecuci
02:30

15:20 Targu Jiu
02:40

09:30 Craiova
02:55

10:00 Galati
03:00

15:20 Orsova
03:00

15:20 Motru
03:10

09:30 Pesteana Jiu
03:10

15:20 Filiasi
03:15

09:30 Filiasi
03:20

10:00 Barlad 10:00 Braila
03:30

15:20 Gherla
03:30

15:20 Turceni
03:45

15:20 Drobeta Turnu Severin
03:50

09:30 Turceni
03:55

10:00 Onesti
04:00

15:20 Pesteana Jiu
04:00

09:30 Balteni 09:30 Brasov
04:00

15:20 Balteni
04:10

10:00 Targu Ocna 10:00 Vaslui
04:15

15:20 Rovinari
04:20

09:30 Gherla
04:20

10:00 Dofteana
04:25

15:20 Orsova
04:25

15:20 Cluj Napoca 15:20 Caransebes
04:30

09:30 Pesteana Jiu
04:30

10:00 Darmanesti
04:35

10:00 Comanesti
04:45

10:00 Moinesti
04:55

15:20 Caransebes
04:55

10:00 Buzau
05:00

15:20 Lugoj 15:20 Targu Jiu
05:00

09:30 Fagaras 09:30 Cluj Napoca
05:00

09:30 Balteni
05:10

09:30 Rovinari
05:20

10:00 Bacau 10:00 Botosani 10:00 Suceava 10:00 Darabani 10:00 Iasi
05:30

15:20 Lugoj
05:30

15:20 Turda
05:45

09:30 Avrig 09:30 Turda
05:50

09:30 Rovinari
05:55

15:20 Motru 15:20 Timisoara
06:00

09:30 Aiud
06:00

15:20 Timisoara
06:10

10:00 Dorohoi 10:00 Targu Frumos
06:15

10:00 Vicovu de Sus
06:20

09:30 Targu Jiu
06:25

10:00 Ploiesti 10:00 Piatra Neamt 10:00 Roman
06:30

15:20 Aiud
06:30

09:30 Targu Jiu 09:30 Sibiu 09:30 Teius
06:30

10:00 Pascani
06:45

15:20 Teius 15:20 Petrosani
06:45

09:30 Petrosani
06:45

09:30 Motru
06:55

10:00 Siret 10:00 Targu Neamt
07:00

15:20 Alba Iulia 15:20 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:00

09:30 Sebes 09:30 Alba Iulia
07:00

09:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:20

10:00 Falticeni 10:00 Falticeni
07:30

15:20 Sebes
07:30

15:20 Hateg
07:45

09:30 Motru 09:30 Hateg
07:45

09:30 Sebes
07:50

10:00 Radauti
08:00

15:20 Calan 15:20 Orsova
08:00

09:30 Orastie 09:30 Orastie 09:30 Orsova
08:00

15:20 Hunedoara 15:20 Orastie
08:15

10:00 Ramnicu Valcea 10:00 Brasov 10:00 Gura Humorului
08:30

09:30 Calan 09:30 Simeria
08:30

15:20 Simeria
08:45

10:00 Campulung Moldovenesc
09:00

15:20 Deva 15:20 Focsani 15:20 Deva
09:00

09:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 09:30 Simeria 09:30 Deva
09:00

09:30 Caransebes
09:15

15:20 Caransebes 15:20 Ramnicu Sarat
09:30

10:00 Hunedoara 10:00 Vatra Dornei
10:00

15:20 Lugoj
10:00

09:30 Hunedoara 09:30 Orsova 09:30 Deva
10:00

10:00 Sighisoara 10:00 Deva
10:30

09:30 Savarsin
10:30

15:20 Savarsin 15:20 Savarsin
10:40

10:00 Simeria 10:00 Sibiu
10:45

09:30 Caransebes
10:50

09:30 Lugoj
10:55

10:00 Bistrita 10:00 Orastie
11:00

15:20 Timisoara 15:20 Ploiesti
11:00

09:30 Deva 09:30 Savarsin 09:30 Simeria
11:00

10:00 Sebes Alba
11:15

15:20 Lipova 15:20 Lipova
11:20

10:00 Targu Mures 10:00 Beclean
11:30

10:00 Alba Iulia
11:45

09:30 Lipova
11:55

15:20 Bucuresti
12:00

09:30 Deva
12:00

09:30 Lugoj
12:10

09:30 Savarsin
12:15

10:00 Turda
12:30

09:30 Lipova
12:45

10:00 Baia Mare
13:00

15:20 Arad 15:20 Pitesti
13:00

09:30 Timisoara
13:10

10:00 Timisoara 10:00 Dej
13:30

09:30 Lipova 09:30 Savarsin
13:30

09:30 Timisoara
13:35

10:00 Gherla 10:00 Cluj Napoca
14:00

15:20 Slatina (Olt)
14:00

09:30 Lipova
14:00

10:00 Satu Mare
14:30

10:00 Zalau
15:00

09:30 Arad
15:00

15:20 Ganeasa
15:15

10:00 Arad 10:00 Simleu Silvaniei
15:30

10:00 Huedin 10:00 Carei 10:00 Marghita
16:30

15:20 Constanta
16:30

15:20 Bals
16:40

15:20 Murfatlar
16:50

10:00 Alesd
17:00

15:20 Craiova
17:00

15:20 Medgidia
17:10

10:00 Oradea
17:30

15:20 Cernavoda
17:35

15:20 Fetesti
18:00

09:30 Focsani
18:00

09:30 Calimanesti
18:10

15:20 Filiasi
18:15

15:20 Turceni
18:45

15:20 Pesteana Jiu 15:20 Brasov 15:20 Bucuresti
19:00

09:30 Ramnicu Valcea 09:30 Ramnicu Sarat
19:00

15:20 Balteni
19:10

15:20 Rovinari
19:20

15:20 Pitesti 15:20 Fagaras
20:00

09:30 Buzau
20:00

09:30 Babeni
20:15

15:20 Avrig
20:45

15:20 Slatina (Olt)
21:00

15:20 Sibiu
21:15

09:30 Dragasani
21:45

15:20 Ganeasa
21:55

09:30 Ganeasa
22:00

15:20 Calimanesti
22:15

15:20 Sebes
22:30

15:20 Ramnicu Valcea
22:45

09:30 Ploiesti
22:45

09:30 Bals
23:00

15:20 Bals
23:10

15:20 Babeni 15:20 Orastie
23:15

15:20 Simeria
23:30

15:20 Dragasani
23:45