Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Arezzo > Stazzione FS

Stazzione FS

Arezzo, Italia

Plecări
Ora Către
04:40 Sempre Dritto Tour
13:45 Hanul Ancutei 12:15 Pipirig 08:45 Toplita 11:30 Pluton 13:00 Motca 11:15 Bacesti 04:00 Cluj Napoca 10:30 Vaslui 05:40 Iernut 09:50 Lunca Banului 08:10 Maierus 09:20 Zorleni 12:00 Onesti 08:40 Racaciuni 15:15 Targu Frumos 08:10 Letea Veche 23:45 Bors 15:15 Targu Frumos 12:00 Onesti 08:10 Maierus 05:40 Iernut 04:00 Cluj Napoca 23:45 Bors 15:30 Frumusica 14:30 Targu Frumos 13:30 Drajna Noua 10:50 Campina 13:30 Barticesti 12:00 Piatra Neamt 07:45 Reghin 08:00 Morareni 12:45 Cristesti 11:05 Todiresti 04:30 Turda 10:20 Muntenii de Jos 05:30 Ungheni 09:40 Berezeni 08:40 Brasov 09:15 Barlad 13:15 Bacau 08:30 Cleja 16:00 Iasi 15:00 Constanta 13:00 Letea Veche 15:10 Pascani 11:40 Oituz 07:10 Sighisoara 05:10 Ludus 03:15 Gilau 13:00 Letea Veche 15:15 Copalau 14:15 Pascani 14:40 Medgidia 13:00 Calarasi 09:45 Azuga 13:15 Sabaoani 11:00 Bicaz 07:10 Targu Mures 10:00 Borsec 11:45 Roman 10:50 Negresti 04:40 Campia Turzii 10:10 Crasna 06:10 Targu Mures 09:30 Murgeni 10:40 Targu Secuiesc 09:05 Podu Turcului 14:15 Roman 08:25 Faraoani 02:00 Alesd 16:15 Botosani 14:15 Roman 10:40 Targu Secuiesc 06:10 Targu Mures 04:40 Campia Turzii 02:00 Alesd 16:15 Botosani 15:00 Harlau 14:05 Timisesti 14:20 Cernavoda 12:00 Bucuresti 09:30 Predeal 12:30 Targu Neamt 09:30 Gheorgheni 11:15 Poiana Largului 07:15 Acatari 11:25 Poienari 03:15 Gilau 10:40 Zapodeni 05:10 Ludus 10:00 Husi 07:10 Sighisoara 09:25 Epureni 11:40 Oituz 08:50 Sascut 15:10 Pascani 08:20 Valea Seaca 01:30 Oradea 16:00 Iasi 13:15 Bacau 08:40 Brasov 05:30 Ungheni 04:30 Turda 01:30 Oradea 16:00 Botosani 14:40 Cotnari 13:55 Motca 13:50 Fetesti 11:10 Ploiesti
08:50
12:20 Teius 08:30 Zalau 12:40 Fagaras 13:30 Onesti 13:05 Moinesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 15:10 Giurgiu 14:50 Bicaz 12:20 Chisineu Cris 16:30 Galati 12:55 Deva 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 18:00 Constanta 12:25 Alba Iulia 17:20 Slobozia 12:45 Brasov 16:50 Bucuresti 13:00 Comanesti 16:20 Sinaia 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 15:50 Ploiesti 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:10 Marasesti 16:40 Tulcea 14:40 Targu Frumos 16:25 Ianca 14:00 Falticeni 16:00 Vaslui 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 15:45 Harlau 12:55 Bistrita 15:30 Saveni 12:00 Cluj Napoca 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 15:10 Giurgiu 08:55 Bontida 12:25 Alba Iulia 08:20 Huedin 12:45 Brasov 13:40 Reghin 13:00 Comanesti 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Alexandria 15:00 Poiana Largului 12:30 Arad 16:35 Braila 13:00 Hunedoara 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 17:50 Medgidia 12:30 Sebes 17:10 Harsova 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 16:40 Pitesti 13:30 Onesti 16:10 Predeal 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 15:40 Buzau 14:50 Bicaz 15:00 Adjud 16:30 Galati 14:30 Pascani 16:20 Faurei 13:55 Suceava 16:05 Husi 13:20 Vatra Dornei 15:40 Flamanzi 12:50 Beclean 12:05 Turda 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti 15:00 Alexandria 08:50 Baia Mare 12:30 Sebes 08:10 Alesd 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Craiova 14:30 Gheorgheni 12:05 Gilau 15:10 Vanatori 12:40 Timisoara 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 17:40 Calarasi 12:35 Sibiu 17:00 Lehliu 12:55 Covasna 16:35 Ramnicu Valcea 13:40 Reghin 16:00 Campina 14:20 Sovata 15:30 Ramnicu Sarat 15:00 Poiana Largului 14:55 Bacau 16:35 Braila 14:20 Motca 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 13:50 Radauti 16:10 Barlad 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 15:20 Dorohoi 12:40 Dej 12:10 Targu Mures 12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 14:30 Craiova 08:40 Satu Mare 12:35 Sibiu 08:00 Oradea 12:55 Covasna 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:40 Piatra Neamt 12:10 Salonta 16:40 Tulcea 12:50 Lugoj 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 18:30 Mangalia 12:20 Teius 17:30 Cernavoda 12:40 Fagaras 16:55 Tandarei 13:05 Moinesti 16:30 Targoviste 13:50 Toplita 15:55 Urziceni 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:20 Focsani 15:10 Vanatori 14:50 Roman 16:15 Tecuci 14:10 Targu Neamt 15:55 Iasi 13:40 Gura Humorului 15:35 Botosani 13:00 Nasaud 15:25 Darabani 12:30 Gherla 12:15 Aiud 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu
11:30 Coltrans
23:30 Tulcea 20:00 Buzau 13:30 Sibiu 21:30 Galati 18:30 Ploiesti 11:30 Deva 21:00 Braila 17:00 Brasov 10:00 Arad 20:30 Ianca 16:00 Fagaras
19:30
13:00 Gherla 09:00 Huedin 22:00 Ramnicu Sarat 20:45 Adjud 19:50 Iasi 19:30 Roman 19:10 Targu Frumos 18:50 Falticeni 18:20 Campulung Moldovenesc 16:00 Targu Mures 12:00 Campia Turzii 08:30 Alesd 23:30 Braila 21:30 Tecuci 20:30 Husi 20:20 Dorohoi 19:25 Buhusi 19:05 Piatra Neamt 18:40 Targu Neamt 18:10 Vatra Dornei 15:00 Beclean 14:30 Dej 11:00 Turda 08:00 Oradea 23:00 Galati 21:00 Focsani 20:10 Vaslui 19:40 Botosani 19:20 Suceava 19:00 Ruginoasa 18:35 Poiana Largului 18:00 Toplita 13:30 Ludus 10:00 Cluj Napoca 00:00 Chisinau 22:30 Buzau 20:50 Barlad 20:00 Bacau 19:35 Podu Iloaiei 19:15 Harlau 18:45 Pascani 18:30 Gura Humorului 17:00 Bistrita
Sosiri
De la Ora

13:40 Tulcea 13:40 Tulcea
01:15

13:40 Braila 13:40 Braila
01:20
PROVIRAJ
18:45 Odesa
02:00

17:30 Botosani
02:55

17:30 Galati
02:56

17:30 Braila
02:59

13:40 Galati 13:40 Galati
03:00

13:40 Ianca 13:40 Ianca
03:30

17:30 Suceava
03:50

17:30 Iasi
03:55

17:30 Brasov
03:56

13:40 Mangalia
04:00

13:40 Constanta
04:10

13:40 Medgidia
04:20

17:30 Bacau
04:30

13:40 Calarasi 13:40 Faurei 13:40 Faurei
04:30

17:30 Bucuresti
04:35

13:40 Cernavoda 13:40 Tecuci 13:40 Tecuci
04:40

13:40 Barlad 13:40 Barlad 13:40 Slobozia
04:50
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Bacau
05:00

13:40 Harsova
05:00

13:40 Lehliu
05:10
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Letea Veche
05:20

13:40 Tandarei
05:20

13:40 Bucuresti 13:40 Husi 13:40 Husi
05:30
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Valea Seaca
05:35

13:40 Vaslui 13:40 Vaslui 13:40 Pitesti
05:40
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Faraoani
05:50

13:40 Ramnicu Valcea
05:50
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Cleja
06:00

17:30 Buzau
06:00

13:40 Targoviste 13:40 Giurgiu 13:40 Iasi 13:40 Giurgiu 13:40 Iasi
06:00

17:30 Piatra Neamt
06:10

13:40 Podu Iloaiei 13:40 Podu Iloaiei 13:40 Sinaia 13:40 Alexandria 13:40 Alexandria
06:10
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Racaciuni
06:15

17:30 Chisinau
06:15

13:40 Turnu Magurele 13:40 Turnu Magurele
06:15

13:40 Caracal 13:40 Caracal 13:40 Harlau 13:40 Harlau 13:40 Predeal
06:20
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Constanta 16:30 Botosani 16:30 Sascut
06:30

17:30 Ramnicu Sarat
06:30

13:40 Flamanzi 13:40 Flamanzi 13:40 Campina 13:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:40 Slatina (Olt)
06:30
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Podu Turcului
06:40

13:40 Urziceni 13:40 Botosani 13:40 Botosani
06:40

13:40 Saveni 13:40 Saveni
06:45
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Barlad
06:50

13:40 Ploiesti 13:40 Darabani 13:40 Darabani
06:50
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Zorleni 16:30 Medgidia 16:30 Iasi 16:30 Botosani
07:00

17:30 Tecuci
07:00
Coltrans
19:00 Tulcea
07:00

13:40 Craiova 13:40 Dorohoi 13:40 Craiova 13:40 Dorohoi 13:40 Buzau
07:00

13:40 Filiasi 13:40 Filiasi 13:40 Ramnicu Sarat 13:40 Vanatori 13:40 Vanatori
07:10
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Epureni
07:15

13:40 Drobeta Turnu Severin 13:40 Drobeta Turnu Severin 13:40 Focsani
07:20
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Murgeni 16:30 Frumusica
07:30

17:30 Focsani
07:30

13:40 Marasesti 13:40 Rovinari 13:40 Rovinari
07:30
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Berezeni
07:40

13:40 Resita 13:40 Resita 13:40 Adjud
07:40
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Cernavoda 16:30 Targu Frumos 16:30 Copalau
07:45
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Lunca Banului
07:50

13:40 Caransebes 13:40 Caransebes 13:40 Bacau
07:50
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Harlau 16:30 Fetesti 16:30 Husi
08:00

17:30 Barlad
08:00
PROVIRAJ
18:45 Chisinau
08:00

13:40 Targu Jiu 13:40 Targu Jiu 13:40 Roman
08:00
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Crasna
08:10

13:40 Bumbesti Jiu 13:40 Targu Frumos 13:40 Bumbesti Jiu
08:10
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Drajna Noua
08:15

17:30 Adjud
08:15
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Cotnari
08:20

13:40 Petrosani 13:40 Pascani 13:40 Petrosani
08:20
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Muntenii de Jos
08:25

17:30 Husi
08:30

13:40 Poiana Largului 13:40 Poiana Largului 13:40 Hateg 13:40 Motca 13:40 Hateg
08:30

13:40 Bicaz 13:40 Bicaz
08:35
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Vaslui 16:30 Targu Frumos
08:40

17:30 Dorohoi
08:40

13:40 Hunedoara 13:40 Targu Neamt 13:40 Piatra Neamt 13:40 Hunedoara 13:40 Piatra Neamt
08:40
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Zapodeni
08:50

13:40 Deva 13:40 Falticeni 13:40 Deva
08:50

13:40 Suceava
08:55
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Calarasi 16:30 Negresti 16:30 Pascani 16:30 Pascani
09:00

17:30 Vaslui
09:00
Coltrans
19:00 Galati
09:00

13:40 Gheorgheni 13:40 Radauti 13:40 Gheorgheni 13:40 Lugoj 13:40 Lugoj
09:00

13:40 Gura Humorului 13:40 Timisoara 13:40 Sovata 13:40 Timisoara 13:40 Sovata
09:10
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Timisesti 16:30 Todiresti
09:15

13:40 Arad 13:40 Arad 13:40 Campulung Moldovenesc
09:20
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Bacesti 16:30 Motca
09:25
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Vaslui
09:30

13:40 Chisineu Cris 13:40 Chisineu Cris 13:40 Vatra Dornei 13:40 Miercurea Ciuc 13:40 Miercurea Ciuc
09:30
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Hanul Ancutei
09:35

13:40 Odorheiu Secuiesc 13:40 Odorheiu Secuiesc 13:40 Prundu Bargaului
09:40
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Poienari 16:30 Barticesti
09:45

13:40 Nasaud 13:40 Toplita 13:40 Toplita 13:40 Salonta 13:40 Salonta
09:50
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Sabaoani
09:55
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Roman 16:30 Bucuresti
10:00

17:30 Podu Iloaiei
10:00
Coltrans
19:00 Braila
10:00

13:40 Reghin 13:40 Gilau 13:40 Gilau 13:40 Reghin 13:40 Bistrita
10:00

13:40 Beclean 13:40 Onesti 13:40 Onesti
10:10

17:30 Roman
10:15
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Motca
10:20

13:40 Moinesti 13:40 Moinesti 13:40 Dej
10:20

17:30 Buhusi
10:30

13:40 Gherla 13:40 Comanesti 13:40 Comanesti
10:30

13:40 Covasna 13:40 Covasna
10:40
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Bacau 16:30 Cristesti
10:45
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Targu Neamt
10:50

17:30 Harlau
10:50

13:40 Targu Secuiesc 13:40 Targu Secuiesc
10:50
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Letea Veche
10:55

17:30 Targu Frumos
11:00
Coltrans
19:00 Ianca
11:00

13:40 Brasov 13:40 Brasov
11:00

13:40 Fagaras 13:40 Fagaras
11:10

13:40 Sibiu 13:40 Sibiu
11:20

13:40 Sebes 13:40 Sebes
11:25
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Pipirig 16:30 Ploiesti
11:30

13:40 Alba Iulia 13:40 Alba Iulia
11:30

13:40 Teius 13:40 Teius
11:35

13:40 Aiud 13:40 Aiud
11:40
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Campina
11:45

17:30 Ruginoasa
11:45

13:40 Targu Mures 13:40 Targu Mures
11:50
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Onesti
12:00

17:30 Falticeni
12:00
Coltrans
19:00 Buzau
12:00

13:40 Turda 13:40 Turda
12:00

17:30 Pascani
12:10
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Piatra Neamt
12:55
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Azuga 16:30 Oituz
13:00

17:30 Targu Neamt
13:00
PROVIRAJ
18:45 Iasi
13:00
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Pluton
13:15
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Poiana Largului
13:20
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Bicaz 16:30 Predeal
13:30
Coltrans
19:00 Ploiesti
13:30

13:40 Cluj Napoca
13:30
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Targu Secuiesc
13:50

13:40 Bontida
13:50
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Borsec
14:00

17:30 Poiana Largului
14:00
PROVIRAJ
18:45 Targu Frumos
14:00

13:40 Baia Mare
14:05

17:30 Gura Humorului
14:10

13:40 Satu Mare
14:10
PROVIRAJ
18:45 Pascani
14:20

13:40 Zalau
14:20
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Brasov
14:40
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Gheorgheni
14:50
Coltrans
19:00 Brasov
15:00

13:40 Huedin
15:00

17:30 Campulung Moldovenesc
15:10

13:40 Alesd
15:10
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Toplita
15:30
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Morareni
15:45
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Maierus
16:00
Coltrans
19:00 Fagaras
16:00

17:30 Vatra Dornei
16:10

17:30 Toplita
16:20
PROVIRAJ
18:45 Campulung Moldovenesc
16:20
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Reghin
16:30
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Sighisoara
16:40

17:30 Bistrita
17:00
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Targu Mures 16:30 Acatari
17:30
Coltrans
19:00 Sibiu
17:30
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Targu Mures
17:35
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Ungheni
17:45
PROVIRAJ
18:45 Vatra Dornei
17:50

17:30 Targu Mures
18:00

17:30 Beclean
18:10

13:40 Oradea
18:20
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Iernut
18:30
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Ludus
19:00

17:30 Dej
19:00

17:30 Ludus
19:10
PROVIRAJ
18:45 Bistrita
19:20
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Campia Turzii
19:30

17:30 Gherla
19:30
Coltrans
19:00 Deva
19:30
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Turda
20:00

17:30 Campia Turzii
20:00

17:30 Turda
20:15
PROVIRAJ
18:45 Dej
20:20

17:30 Cluj Napoca
20:30
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Cluj Napoca
21:00

17:30 Huedin
21:30
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Gilau
21:45
PROVIRAJ
18:45 Baia Mare
21:50

17:30 Alesd
22:00
Coltrans
19:00 Arad
22:00
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Alesd
22:30
PROVIRAJ
18:45 Satu Mare
22:50

17:30 Oradea
23:00
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Oradea
23:30
Sempre Dritto Tour
16:30 Bors
23:45