Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Asti > Stazione Ferroviara

Stazione Ferroviara

Asti, Italia

Plecări
Ora Către
06:10
13:00 Hunedoara 12:40 Beclean 13:50 Caransebes 17:40 Cernavoda 14:20 Filiasi 17:00 Tandarei 13:35 Onesti 16:30 Targoviste 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 16:00 Urziceni 14:50 Bicaz 15:30 Focsani 16:30 Galati 14:55 Roman 14:20 Targu Neamt 13:40 Gura Humorului 18:20 Mangalia 15:00 Alexandria 06:00 Huedin 12:35 Arad 10:00 Bontida 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:20 Turda 16:20 Faurei 12:40 Alba Iulia 16:05 Husi 13:00 Brasov 15:40 Flamanzi 13:25 Comanesti 12:20 Turda 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 12:40 Alba Iulia 14:40 Piatra Neamt 13:00 Brasov 16:40 Tulcea 13:25 Comanesti 16:25 Ianca 15:00 Alexandria 16:00 Vaslui 12:35 Arad 15:45 Harlau 13:00 Hunedoara 15:30 Saveni 13:50 Caransebes 12:35 Teius 14:20 Filiasi 12:55 Fagaras 13:35 Onesti 13:30 Moinesti 12:00 Cluj Napoca 13:10 Hateg 13:00 Nasaud 13:55 Resita 17:30 Slobozia 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 16:55 Bucuresti 13:40 Reghin 16:30 Sinaia 14:20 Sovata 15:55 Ploiesti 15:00 Poiana Largului 15:20 Marasesti 16:35 Braila 14:50 Targu Frumos 14:10 Falticeni 18:10 Constanta 14:30 Craiova 05:00 Oradea 12:20 Gilau 06:30 Zalau 12:40 Timisoara 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:25 Targu Mures 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 12:45 Sebes 16:10 Barlad 13:10 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Dorohoi 13:35 Onesti 12:25 Targu Mures 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 12:45 Sebes 14:50 Bicaz 13:10 Targu Secuiesc 16:30 Galati 14:30 Craiova 16:20 Faurei 12:20 Gilau 16:05 Husi 12:40 Timisoara 15:40 Flamanzi 13:10 Hateg 12:20 Turda 13:55 Resita 12:40 Alba Iulia 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:00 Brasov 13:40 Reghin 13:25 Comanesti 12:20 Gherla 13:20 Petrosani 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 14:00 Rovinari 17:20 Harsova 14:50 Caracal 16:50 Pitesti 13:50 Toplita 16:20 Predeal 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:50 Buzau 15:10 Vanatori 15:10 Adjud 16:15 Tecuci 14:40 Pascani 14:00 Suceava 18:00 Medgidia 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 12:25 Salonta 07:00 Satu Mare 12:50 Lugoj 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:30 Aiud 15:55 Iasi 12:50 Sibiu 15:35 Botosani 13:20 Covasna 15:25 Darabani 13:40 Reghin 12:30 Aiud 14:20 Sovata 12:50 Sibiu 15:00 Poiana Largului 13:20 Covasna 16:35 Braila 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 12:25 Salonta 16:10 Barlad 12:50 Lugoj 15:20 Dorohoi 13:20 Petrosani 12:25 Targu Mures 14:00 Rovinari 12:45 Sebes 14:50 Caracal 13:10 Targu Secuiesc 13:50 Toplita 12:30 Dej 13:40 Targu Jiu 13:20 Vatra Dornei 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 17:10 Lehliu 14:55 Turnu Magurele 16:40 Ramnicu Valcea 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 16:10 Campina 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 16:40 Tulcea 15:00 Bacau 16:25 Ianca 14:30 Motca 13:50 Radauti 17:50 Calarasi 15:10 Giurgiu 05:30 Alesd 12:30 Chisineu Cris 08:00 Baia Mare 12:55 Deva 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:35 Teius 16:00 Vaslui 12:55 Fagaras 15:45 Harlau 13:30 Moinesti 15:30 Saveni 13:50 Toplita 12:35 Teius 14:30 Gheorgheni 12:55 Fagaras 15:10 Vanatori 13:30 Moinesti 16:15 Tecuci 15:10 Giurgiu 15:55 Iasi 12:30 Chisineu Cris 15:35 Botosani 12:55 Deva 15:25 Darabani 13:40 Targu Jiu 12:30 Aiud 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 12:50 Sibiu 14:55 Turnu Magurele 13:20 Covasna
09:20
18:30 Hirsova 18:45 Motca 10:45 Miercurea Sibiului 19:10 Deleni 19:50 Vaslui 20:40 Adjud 21:20 Husi 21:50 Braila 17:40 Turnu Magurele 17:00 Craiova 15:15 Targu Carbunesti 10:00 Alesd 14:15 Lugoj 11:00 Huedin 13:15 Petrosani 12:20 Dej 12:30 Deva 13:00 Prundu Bargaului 11:30 Lancram 13:40 Campulung Moldovenesc 10:30 Unirea 14:30 Darabani 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 15:30 Falticeni 12:00 Comanesti 16:45 Reghin 13:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 17:20 Toplita 15:00 Sinaia 18:00 Poiana Largului 16:30 Pitesti 18:25 Targu Neamt 11:30 Fagaras 12:40 Targu Ocna 14:30 Brasov 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 17:30 Slobozia 17:30 Mangalia 10:00 Cluj Napoca 17:30 Corabia 16:30 Filiasi 15:00 Motru 14:00 Timisoara 13:00 Hateg 12:15 Simeria 11:15 Alba Iulia 10:15 Turda 11:15 Vestem 12:20 Onesti 14:10 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Campina 17:00 Bucuresti 17:00 Medgidia 10:15 Medias 18:30 Dumbrava 17:00 Medgidia 18:50 Pascani 10:15 Medias 19:20 Podu Iloaiei 20:10 Roman 20:50 Marasesti 21:25 Barlad 22:00 Tulcea 17:30 Corabia 16:30 Filiasi 15:00 Motru 10:10 Beius 14:00 Timisoara 11:30 Gilau 13:00 Hateg 12:30 Baia Mare 12:15 Simeria 13:10 Vatra Dornei 11:15 Alba Iulia 13:50 Gura Humorului 10:15 Turda 14:45 Veresti 11:15 Vestem 15:45 Targu Mures 12:20 Onesti 16:50 Morareni 14:10 Targu Secuiesc 17:30 Borsec 15:20 Campina 18:10 Sovata 17:00 Bucuresti 10:50 Sibiu 11:45 Moinesti 12:55 Covasna 14:50 Predeal 16:00 Ploiesti 18:00 Tandarei 20:00 Constanta 17:20 Alexandria 16:00 Rovinari 14:45 Resita 13:40 Arad 12:50 Calan 12:00 Orastie 11:00 Teius 10:00 Cluj Napoca 11:30 Fagaras 12:40 Targu Ocna 14:30 Brasov 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 17:30 Slobozia 17:30 Mangalia 10:00 Cluj Napoca 18:35 Timisesti 17:30 Mangalia 18:55 Targu Frumos 10:00 Cluj Napoca 19:30 Iasi 20:20 Bacau 21:00 Focsani 21:30 Tecuci 06:40 Bors 17:20 Alexandria 16:00 Rovinari 04:00 Budapesta 14:45 Resita 10:30 Piatra Craiului 13:40 Arad 12:00 Cluj Napoca 12:50 Calan 12:40 Beclean 12:00 Orastie 13:20 Borsa 11:00 Teius 14:00 Botosani 10:00 Cluj Napoca 15:00 Dolhasca 11:30 Fagaras 16:15 Sighisoara 12:40 Targu Ocna 17:00 Sfantu Gheorghe 14:30 Brasov 17:40 Grinties 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 18:15 Bicaz 17:30 Slobozia 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 12:00 Comanesti 13:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 15:00 Sinaia 16:30 Pitesti 18:30 Hirsova 10:45 Miercurea Sibiului 20:00 Giurgiu 17:10 Slatina (Olt) 15:35 Isalnita 14:30 Caransebes 13:30 Targu Jiu 12:40 Hunedoara 11:45 Sebes 10:45 Aiud 10:50 Sibiu 11:45 Moinesti 12:55 Covasna 14:50 Predeal 16:00 Ploiesti 18:00 Tandarei 20:00 Constanta 18:40 Cristesti 20:00 Constanta 19:00 Harlau 19:40 Negresti 20:30 Sascut 21:05 Buzau 21:40 Galati 20:00 Giurgiu 17:10 Slatina (Olt) 15:35 Isalnita 07:00 Oradea 14:30 Caransebes 10:40 Negreni 13:30 Targu Jiu 12:10 Cluj Napoca 12:40 Hunedoara 12:50 Bistrita 11:45 Sebes 13:30 Iacobeni 10:45 Aiud 14:15 Stefanesti 10:50 Sibiu 15:15 Suceava 11:45 Moinesti 16:30 Medias 12:55 Covasna 17:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Predeal 17:50 Durau 16:00 Ploiesti 18:20 Piatra Neamt 18:00 Tandarei 11:15 Vestem 12:20 Onesti 14:10 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Campina 17:00 Bucuresti 17:00 Medgidia 10:15 Medias 17:40 Turnu Magurele 17:00 Craiova 15:15 Targu Carbunesti 14:15 Lugoj 13:15 Petrosani 12:30 Deva 11:30 Lancram 10:30 Unirea 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 12:00 Comanesti 13:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 15:00 Sinaia 16:30 Pitesti 18:30 Hirsova 10:45 Miercurea Sibiului
13:50
00:30 Braila 23:00 Ramnicu Sarat 22:35 Barlad 22:15 Vaslui 21:55 Botosani 21:40 Ploiesti 21:20 Harlau 20:50 Targu Frumos 20:37 Pascani 20:20 Cristesti 21:50 Iasi 18:30 Hateg 17:30 Toplita 16:00 Targu Mures 13:30 Cluj Napoca 09:00 Bors 04:30 Constanta 22:50 Tecuci 22:30 Husi 22:10 Comanesti 21:52 Craiova 21:35 Suceava 21:15 Campina 20:45 Gura Humorului 20:35 Motca 20:15 Targu Jiu 19:30 Fagaras 18:10 Sibiu 16:35 Deva 15:10 Aiud 12:30 Huedin 02:15 Fetesti 22:45 Focsani 22:25 Dorohoi 22:05 Bucuresti 21:45 Podu Iloaiei 21:30 Bacau 21:10 Buhusi 20:40 Falticeni 20:32 Piatra Neamt 20:10 Brasov 19:25 Petrosani 17:50 Hunedoara 16:30 Reghin 15:00 Ludus 10:30 Alesd 00:00 Galati 23:30 Buzau 22:40 Adjud 22:20 Onesti 22:00 Moinesti 21:42 Filiasi 21:25 Negresti 20:55 Roznov 20:38 Rovinari 20:30 Roman 20:00 Targu Neamt 19:00 Poiana Largului 17:40 Sebes 16:10 Alba Iulia 14:30 Turda 09:30 Oradea
Sosiri
De la Ora

12:00 Constanta 12:00 Giurgiu
00:00

18:00 Braila
00:10

12:00 Turnu Magurele
00:10

12:00 Corabia
00:20

12:00 Craiova
00:25

12:00 Mangalia 12:00 Alexandria
00:30

18:00 Galati
00:40

12:00 Medgidia 12:00 Filiasi
00:40

12:00 Slatina (Olt) 12:00 Hirsova
00:50

18:00 Buzau
01:00

12:00 Tandarei
01:00

12:00 Filiasi
01:10

09:55 Tulcea 09:55 Tulcea 09:55 Tulcea
01:15

12:00 Rovinari
01:20

09:55 Braila 09:55 Braila 09:55 Braila
01:20

18:00 Ramnicu Sarat
01:30

12:00 Isalnita
01:30

12:00 Targu Carbunesti
01:40

12:00 Motru
01:45

12:00 Resita
01:50

18:00 Tecuci
01:55

12:00 Caransebes
01:55

12:00 Lugoj 12:00 Slobozia
02:00

12:00 Timisoara
02:05

12:00 Bucuresti 12:00 Arad
02:10

18:00 Focsani
02:15

12:00 Targu Jiu
02:20

12:00 Petrosani
02:25

12:00 Hateg
02:30

12:00 Calan
02:40

18:00 Adjud
02:45

12:00 Hunedoara
02:50
Cabritur
18:30 Botosani
02:55
Cabritur
18:30 Galati
02:56
Cabritur
18:30 Braila
02:59

18:00 Barlad
03:00

12:00 Deva 12:00 Pitesti
03:00

09:55 Galati 09:55 Galati 09:55 Galati
03:00

12:00 Ramnicu Sarat
03:10

12:00 Campina 12:00 Simeria
03:20

18:00 Husi
03:30

12:00 Sinaia 12:00 Orastie
03:30

09:55 Ianca 09:55 Ianca 09:55 Ianca
03:30

18:00 Dorohoi
03:35

12:00 Sebes 12:00 Predeal
03:40

18:00 Onesti
03:45
Cabritur
18:30 Suceava
03:50

12:00 Lancram 12:00 Brasov
03:50
Cabritur
18:30 Iasi
03:55
Cabritur
18:30 Brasov
03:56

18:00 Vaslui
04:00

12:00 Targu Secuiesc 12:00 Alba Iulia
04:00

09:55 Mangalia
04:00

12:00 Sfantu Gheorghe
04:05

18:00 Comanesti
04:10

12:00 Covasna
04:10

09:55 Constanta
04:10

18:00 Bucuresti
04:15

18:00 Moinesti
04:20

12:00 Targu Ocna
04:20

18:00 Botosani
04:30
Cabritur
18:30 Bacau
04:30

12:00 Onesti 12:00 Teius
04:30

09:55 Medgidia 09:55 Faurei 09:55 Faurei 09:55 Faurei
04:30

18:00 Craiova
04:35
Cabritur
18:30 Bucuresti
04:35

12:00 Comanesti
04:40

09:55 Tecuci 09:55 Tecuci 09:55 Tecuci
04:40

18:00 Iasi
04:45

12:00 Aiud
04:45

12:00 Moinesti
04:50

09:55 Calarasi 09:55 Barlad 09:55 Barlad 09:55 Barlad
04:50

18:00 Podu Iloaiei
05:00

12:00 Unirea 12:00 Fagaras
05:00

09:55 Cernavoda
05:00

18:00 Filiasi
05:05

18:00 Ploiesti
05:10

12:00 Vestem
05:10

09:55 Slobozia
05:10

18:00 Suceava
05:20

12:00 Ramnicu Valcea
05:20

18:00 Bacau
05:30

12:00 Sibiu
05:30

09:55 Harsova 09:55 Husi 09:55 Husi 09:55 Husi
05:30

18:00 Negresti
05:40

12:00 Miercurea Sibiului
05:40

09:55 Vaslui 09:55 Vaslui 09:55 Vaslui
05:40

18:00 Harlau
05:45

18:00 Constanta
05:50

12:00 Sighisoara
05:50

18:00 Campina
06:00
Cabritur
18:30 Buzau
06:00

12:00 Medias 12:00 Tulcea 12:00 Turda
06:00

09:55 Giurgiu 09:55 Iasi 09:55 Giurgiu 09:55 Iasi 09:55 Lehliu 09:55 Iasi
06:00

18:00 Buhusi
06:05

12:00 Braila
06:05

18:00 Roznov
06:10
Cabritur
18:30 Piatra Neamt
06:10

12:00 Galati
06:10

09:55 Podu Iloaiei 09:55 Podu Iloaiei 09:55 Tandarei 09:55 Podu Iloaiei 09:55 Alexandria 09:55 Alexandria
06:10

18:00 Targu Frumos
06:15
Cabritur
18:30 Chisinau
06:15

12:00 Tecuci
06:15

09:55 Turnu Magurele 09:55 Turnu Magurele
06:15

18:00 Gura Humorului
06:20

12:00 Barlad
06:20

09:55 Caracal 09:55 Caracal 09:55 Harlau 09:55 Harlau 09:55 Harlau
06:20

12:00 Husi
06:25

18:00 Falticeni
06:30
Cabritur
18:30 Ramnicu Sarat
06:30

12:00 Buzau
06:30

09:55 Slatina (Olt) 09:55 Slatina (Olt) 09:55 Flamanzi 09:55 Flamanzi 09:55 Flamanzi
06:30

18:00 Rovinari
06:35

12:00 Focsani
06:35

18:00 Pascani
06:40

12:00 Marasesti
06:40

09:55 Botosani 09:55 Botosani 09:55 Botosani
06:40

18:00 Motca
06:45

12:00 Adjud
06:45

09:55 Saveni 09:55 Saveni 09:55 Saveni
06:45

18:00 Piatra Neamt
06:50

12:00 Sascut
06:50

09:55 Darabani 09:55 Darabani 09:55 Darabani
06:50

18:00 Roman
06:55

12:00 Bacau
06:55

18:00 Cristesti
07:00
Cabritur
18:30 Tecuci
07:00

12:00 Cluj Napoca 12:00 Cluj Napoca 12:00 Roman
07:00

09:55 Dorohoi 09:55 Bucuresti 09:55 Craiova 09:55 Craiova 09:55 Dorohoi 09:55 Dorohoi
07:00

18:00 Targu Jiu
07:05

12:00 Vaslui
07:05

18:00 Brasov
07:10

12:00 Negresti
07:10

09:55 Pitesti 09:55 Vanatori 09:55 Vanatori 09:55 Vanatori 09:55 Filiasi 09:55 Filiasi
07:10

12:00 Iasi
07:15

12:00 Podu Iloaiei
07:20

09:55 Ramnicu Valcea 09:55 Drobeta Turnu Severin 09:55 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:20

12:00 Deleni
07:25

18:00 Fetesti
07:30
Cabritur
18:30 Focsani
07:30

12:00 Harlau
07:30

09:55 Rovinari 09:55 Rovinari 09:55 Targoviste
07:30

12:00 Targu Frumos
07:35

12:00 Pascani
07:40

09:55 Sinaia 09:55 Resita 09:55 Resita
07:40

12:00 Motca
07:45

12:00 Cristesti
07:50

09:55 Predeal 09:55 Caransebes 09:55 Caransebes
07:50

12:00 Timisesti
07:55

09:55 Campina
07:55

18:00 Targu Neamt
08:00
Cabritur
18:30 Barlad
08:00

12:00 Dumbrava
08:00

09:55 Targu Jiu 09:55 Targu Jiu 09:55 Urziceni
08:00

09:55 Bumbesti Jiu 09:55 Bumbesti Jiu 09:55 Ploiesti
08:10
Cabritur
18:30 Adjud
08:15

12:00 Targu Neamt
08:15

09:55 Buzau 09:55 Petrosani 09:55 Petrosani
08:20

18:00 Fagaras
08:30
Cabritur
18:30 Husi
08:30

12:00 Piatra Neamt
08:30

09:55 Ramnicu Sarat 09:55 Poiana Largului 09:55 Poiana Largului 09:55 Poiana Largului 09:55 Hateg 09:55 Hateg
08:30

18:00 Petrosani
08:35

09:55 Bicaz 09:55 Bicaz 09:55 Bicaz
08:35
Cabritur
18:30 Dorohoi
08:40

09:55 Hunedoara 09:55 Focsani 09:55 Piatra Neamt 09:55 Piatra Neamt 09:55 Hunedoara 09:55 Piatra Neamt
08:40

12:00 Bicaz
08:45

09:55 Deva 09:55 Deva 09:55 Marasesti
08:50

09:55 Adjud
08:55
Cabritur
18:30 Vaslui
09:00

12:00 Poiana Largului
09:00

09:55 Lugoj 09:55 Lugoj 09:55 Bacau 09:55 Gheorgheni 09:55 Gheorgheni 09:55 Gheorgheni
09:00

09:55 Roman
09:05

12:00 Durau
09:10

09:55 Sovata 09:55 Timisoara 09:55 Targu Frumos 09:55 Sovata 09:55 Sovata 09:55 Timisoara
09:10

12:00 Grinties
09:20

09:55 Pascani 09:55 Arad 09:55 Arad
09:20

09:55 Motca
09:25

18:00 Poiana Largului
09:30

12:00 Borsec
09:30

09:55 Miercurea Ciuc 09:55 Miercurea Ciuc 09:55 Chisineu Cris 09:55 Chisineu Cris 09:55 Miercurea Ciuc 09:55 Targu Neamt
09:30

18:00 Hateg
09:35

09:55 Falticeni
09:35

12:00 Toplita
09:40

09:55 Odorheiu Secuiesc 09:55 Odorheiu Secuiesc 09:55 Odorheiu Secuiesc 09:55 Suceava
09:40

18:00 Sibiu
09:45

09:55 Radauti
09:45

12:00 Miercurea Ciuc
09:50

09:55 Salonta 09:55 Salonta 09:55 Gura Humorului 09:55 Toplita 09:55 Toplita 09:55 Toplita
09:50

09:55 Campulung Moldovenesc
09:55

18:00 Hunedoara
10:00
Cabritur
18:30 Podu Iloaiei
10:00

12:00 Sfantu Gheorghe
10:00

09:55 Reghin 09:55 Gilau 09:55 Vatra Dornei 09:55 Reghin 09:55 Reghin 09:55 Gilau
10:00

09:55 Prundu Bargaului
10:05

09:55 Onesti 09:55 Onesti 09:55 Nasaud 09:55 Onesti
10:10
Cabritur
18:30 Roman
10:15

09:55 Bistrita
10:15

12:00 Morareni
10:20

09:55 Moinesti 09:55 Moinesti 09:55 Beclean 09:55 Moinesti
10:20

09:55 Dej
10:25

18:00 Sebes
10:30
Cabritur
18:30 Buhusi
10:30

12:00 Reghin
10:30

09:55 Gherla 09:55 Comanesti 09:55 Comanesti 09:55 Comanesti
10:30

12:00 Sighisoara
10:40

09:55 Covasna 09:55 Covasna 09:55 Covasna
10:40
Cabritur
18:30 Harlau
10:50

12:00 Targu Mures
10:50

09:55 Targu Secuiesc 09:55 Targu Secuiesc 09:55 Targu Secuiesc
10:50
Cabritur
18:30 Targu Frumos
11:00

12:00 Falticeni
11:00

09:55 Brasov 09:55 Brasov 09:55 Brasov
11:00

12:00 Suceava
11:05

12:00 Dolhasca
11:10

09:55 Fagaras 09:55 Fagaras 09:55 Fagaras
11:10

12:00 Veresti
11:15

12:00 Darabani
11:20

09:55 Sibiu 09:55 Sibiu 09:55 Sibiu
11:20

12:00 Stefanesti
11:25

09:55 Sebes 09:55 Sebes 09:55 Sebes
11:25

18:00 Toplita
11:30

12:00 Botosani
11:30

09:55 Alba Iulia 09:55 Alba Iulia 09:55 Alba Iulia
11:30

12:00 Gura Humorului
11:35

09:55 Teius 09:55 Teius 09:55 Teius
11:35

12:00 Campulung Moldovenesc
11:40

09:55 Aiud 09:55 Aiud 09:55 Aiud
11:40
Cabritur
18:30 Ruginoasa
11:45

12:00 Iacobeni
11:45

12:00 Borsa
11:50

09:55 Targu Mures 09:55 Targu Mures 09:55 Targu Mures
11:50

12:00 Vatra Dornei
11:55

18:00 Deva
12:00
Cabritur
18:30 Falticeni
12:00

12:00 Prundu Bargaului
12:00

09:55 Turda 09:55 Turda 09:55 Turda
12:00

12:00 Bistrita
12:05
Cabritur
18:30 Pascani
12:10

12:00 Beclean
12:10

12:00 Baia Mare
12:15

12:00 Dej
12:20

18:00 Reghin
12:30

12:00 Cluj Napoca
12:30

12:00 Cluj Napoca
12:40

18:00 Alba Iulia
13:00
Cabritur
18:30 Targu Neamt
13:00
Cabritur
18:30 Padova
13:00

12:00 Gilau
13:00

18:00 Targu Mures
13:30

09:55 Cluj Napoca
13:30

09:55 Bontida
13:40

18:00 Aiud
13:45

09:55 Baia Mare
13:50

09:55 Satu Mare
13:55

18:00 Ludus
14:00
Cabritur
18:30 Poiana Largului
14:00

12:00 Huedin
14:00

09:55 Zalau
14:00
Cabritur
18:30 Gura Humorului
14:10

09:55 Huedin
14:10

09:55 Alesd
14:20

18:00 Turda
14:30

09:55 Oradea
14:30

18:00 Cluj Napoca
15:00

12:00 Negreni
15:00
Cabritur
18:30 Campulung Moldovenesc
15:10

12:00 Piatra Craiului
16:00
Cabritur
18:30 Vatra Dornei
16:10
Cabritur
18:30 Toplita
16:20

18:00 Huedin
17:00
Cabritur
18:30 Bistrita
17:00

12:00 Beius
17:00

18:00 Alesd
18:00
Cabritur
18:30 Targu Mures
18:00

12:00 Alesd
18:00
Cabritur
18:30 Beclean
18:10

18:00 Oradea
18:30

12:00 Oradea
18:30

18:00 Bors
18:45
Cabritur
18:30 Dej
19:00

12:00 Bors
19:00
Cabritur
18:30 Ludus
19:10
Cabritur
18:30 Gherla
19:30
Cabritur
18:30 Campia Turzii
20:00
Cabritur
18:30 Turda
20:15
Cabritur
18:30 Cluj Napoca
20:30
Cabritur
18:30 Huedin
21:30
Cabritur
18:30 Alesd
22:00
Cabritur
18:30 Oradea
23:00

12:00 Budapesta
23:00