Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Avezzano > Stazzione FS

Stazzione FS

Avezzano, Italia

Plecări
Ora Către
07:10 Romfour Romania
17:40 Turnu Magurele 12:30 Deva 17:00 Craiova 15:15 Targu Carbunesti 10:00 Alesd 14:15 Lugoj 11:00 Huedin 13:15 Petrosani 12:20 Dej 12:30 Deva 13:00 Prundu Bargaului 11:30 Lancram 13:40 Campulung Moldovenesc 10:30 Unirea 14:30 Darabani 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 15:30 Falticeni 12:00 Comanesti 16:45 Reghin 13:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 17:20 Toplita 15:00 Sinaia 18:00 Poiana Largului 16:30 Pitesti 18:25 Targu Neamt 18:30 Hirsova 18:45 Motca 10:45 Miercurea Sibiului 19:10 Deleni 17:40 Turnu Magurele 19:50 Vaslui 17:00 Craiova 20:40 Adjud 15:15 Targu Carbunesti 21:20 Husi 14:15 Lugoj 21:50 Braila 13:15 Petrosani 11:30 Lancram 10:30 Unirea 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 12:00 Comanesti 13:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 15:00 Sinaia 16:30 Pitesti 18:30 Hirsova 10:45 Miercurea Sibiului 13:00 Hateg 17:30 Corabia 12:15 Simeria 16:30 Filiasi 15:00 Motru 10:10 Beius 14:00 Timisoara 11:30 Gilau 13:00 Hateg 12:30 Baia Mare 12:15 Simeria 13:10 Vatra Dornei 11:15 Alba Iulia 13:50 Gura Humorului 10:15 Turda 14:45 Veresti 11:15 Vestem 15:45 Targu Mures 12:20 Onesti 16:50 Morareni 14:10 Targu Secuiesc 17:30 Borsec 15:20 Campina 18:10 Sovata 17:00 Bucuresti 18:30 Dumbrava 17:00 Medgidia 18:50 Pascani 10:15 Medias 19:20 Podu Iloaiei 17:30 Corabia 20:10 Roman 16:30 Filiasi 20:50 Marasesti 15:00 Motru 21:25 Barlad 14:00 Timisoara 22:00 Tulcea 11:15 Alba Iulia 10:15 Turda 11:15 Vestem 12:20 Onesti 14:10 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Campina 17:00 Bucuresti 17:00 Medgidia 10:15 Medias 12:50 Calan 17:20 Alexandria 12:00 Orastie 16:00 Rovinari 04:00 Budapesta 14:45 Resita 10:30 Piatra Craiului 13:40 Arad 12:00 Cluj Napoca 12:50 Calan 12:40 Beclean 12:00 Orastie 13:20 Borsa 11:00 Teius 14:00 Botosani 10:00 Cluj Napoca 15:00 Dolhasca 11:30 Fagaras 16:15 Sighisoara 12:40 Targu Ocna 17:00 Sfantu Gheorghe 14:30 Brasov 17:40 Grinties 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 18:15 Bicaz 17:30 Slobozia 18:35 Timisesti 17:30 Mangalia 18:55 Targu Frumos 10:00 Cluj Napoca 19:30 Iasi 17:20 Alexandria 20:20 Bacau 16:00 Rovinari 21:00 Focsani 14:45 Resita 21:30 Tecuci 13:40 Arad 06:40 Bors 11:00 Teius 10:00 Cluj Napoca 11:30 Fagaras 12:40 Targu Ocna 14:30 Brasov 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 17:30 Slobozia 17:30 Mangalia 10:00 Cluj Napoca 20:00 Giurgiu 12:40 Hunedoara 17:10 Slatina (Olt) 15:35 Isalnita 07:00 Oradea 14:30 Caransebes 10:40 Negreni 13:30 Targu Jiu 12:10 Cluj Napoca 12:40 Hunedoara 12:50 Bistrita 11:45 Sebes 13:30 Iacobeni 10:45 Aiud 14:15 Stefanesti 10:50 Sibiu 15:15 Suceava 11:45 Moinesti 16:30 Medias 12:55 Covasna 17:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Predeal 17:50 Durau 16:00 Ploiesti 18:20 Piatra Neamt 18:00 Tandarei 18:40 Cristesti 20:00 Constanta 19:00 Harlau 20:00 Giurgiu 19:40 Negresti 17:10 Slatina (Olt) 20:30 Sascut 15:35 Isalnita 21:05 Buzau 14:30 Caransebes 21:40 Galati 13:30 Targu Jiu 11:45 Sebes 10:45 Aiud 10:50 Sibiu 11:45 Moinesti 12:55 Covasna 14:50 Predeal 16:00 Ploiesti 18:00 Tandarei 20:00 Constanta
11:20
12:55 Bistrita 12:00 Cluj Napoca 08:30 Zalau 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 18:00 Constanta 12:25 Alba Iulia 17:20 Slobozia 12:45 Brasov 16:50 Bucuresti 13:00 Comanesti 16:20 Sinaia 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 15:50 Ploiesti 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:10 Marasesti 16:40 Tulcea 14:40 Targu Frumos 16:25 Ianca 14:00 Falticeni 16:00 Vaslui 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 15:45 Harlau 13:05 Moinesti 15:30 Saveni 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Teius 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:40 Fagaras 12:55 Deva 13:05 Moinesti 13:40 Targu Jiu 15:10 Giurgiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 12:20 Chisineu Cris 14:55 Turnu Magurele 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 12:50 Beclean 08:55 Bontida 08:20 Huedin 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 17:50 Medgidia 12:30 Sebes 17:10 Harsova 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 16:40 Pitesti 13:30 Onesti 16:10 Predeal 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 15:40 Buzau 14:50 Bicaz 15:00 Adjud 16:30 Galati 14:30 Pascani 16:20 Faurei 13:55 Suceava 16:05 Husi 13:20 Vatra Dornei 15:40 Flamanzi 13:00 Comanesti 12:05 Turda 15:00 Alexandria 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:30 Arad 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Hunedoara 13:00 Comanesti 13:50 Caransebes 15:00 Alexandria 14:20 Filiasi 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 15:20 Dorohoi 12:40 Dej 08:50 Baia Mare 08:10 Alesd 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 17:40 Calarasi 12:35 Sibiu 17:00 Lehliu 12:55 Covasna 16:35 Ramnicu Valcea 13:40 Reghin 16:00 Campina 14:20 Sovata 15:30 Ramnicu Sarat 15:00 Poiana Largului 14:55 Bacau 16:35 Braila 14:20 Motca 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 13:50 Radauti 16:10 Barlad 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 14:30 Craiova 12:10 Targu Mures 12:05 Gilau 12:30 Sebes 12:40 Timisoara 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:10 Hateg 14:30 Craiova 13:55 Resita 12:05 Gilau 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:00 Nasaud 15:25 Darabani 12:30 Gherla 08:40 Satu Mare 08:00 Oradea 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 18:30 Mangalia 12:20 Teius 17:30 Cernavoda 12:40 Fagaras 16:55 Tandarei 13:05 Moinesti 16:30 Targoviste 13:50 Toplita 15:55 Urziceni 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:20 Focsani 15:10 Vanatori 14:50 Roman 16:15 Tecuci 14:10 Targu Neamt 15:55 Iasi 13:40 Gura Humorului 15:35 Botosani 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:15 Aiud 12:10 Salonta 12:35 Sibiu 12:50 Lugoj 12:55 Covasna 13:20 Petrosani 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:00 Rovinari 12:10 Salonta 14:50 Caracal 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna
Sosiri
De la Ora

11:30 Tulcea 11:30 Tulcea
01:15

11:30 Braila 11:30 Braila
01:20

19:35 Botosani 19:35 Botosani 19:35 Botosani
02:55

19:35 Galati 19:35 Galati 19:35 Galati
02:56

19:35 Braila 19:35 Braila 19:35 Braila
02:59

11:30 Galati 11:30 Galati
03:00

11:30 Ianca 11:30 Ianca
03:30

19:35 Suceava 19:35 Suceava 19:35 Suceava
03:50

19:35 Iasi 19:35 Iasi 19:35 Iasi
03:55

19:35 Brasov 19:35 Brasov 19:35 Brasov
03:56

11:30 Mangalia
04:00

11:30 Constanta
04:10

11:30 Medgidia
04:20

19:35 Bacau 19:35 Bacau 19:35 Bacau
04:30

11:30 Faurei 11:30 Faurei 11:30 Calarasi
04:30

19:35 Bucuresti 19:35 Bucuresti 19:35 Bucuresti
04:35

11:30 Tecuci 11:30 Tecuci 11:30 Cernavoda
04:40

11:30 Slobozia 11:30 Barlad 11:30 Barlad
04:50

11:30 Harsova
05:00

11:30 Lehliu
05:10

11:30 Tandarei
05:20

11:30 Husi 11:30 Bucuresti 11:30 Husi
05:30

11:30 Vaslui 11:30 Vaslui 11:30 Pitesti
05:40

11:30 Ramnicu Valcea
05:50

19:35 Buzau 19:35 Buzau 19:35 Buzau
06:00
Romfour Romania
15:50 Giurgiu 15:50 Constanta 15:50 Giurgiu 15:50 Constanta 15:50 Tulcea
06:00

11:30 Giurgiu 11:30 Iasi 11:30 Iasi 11:30 Giurgiu 11:30 Targoviste
06:00
Romfour Romania
15:50 Braila
06:05

19:35 Piatra Neamt 19:35 Piatra Neamt 19:35 Piatra Neamt
06:10
Romfour Romania
15:50 Turnu Magurele 15:50 Galati 15:50 Turnu Magurele
06:10

11:30 Alexandria 11:30 Alexandria 11:30 Podu Iloaiei 11:30 Sinaia 11:30 Podu Iloaiei
06:10

19:35 Chisinau 19:35 Chisinau 19:35 Chisinau
06:15
Romfour Romania
15:50 Tecuci
06:15

11:30 Turnu Magurele 11:30 Turnu Magurele
06:15
Romfour Romania
15:50 Corabia 15:50 Corabia 15:50 Barlad
06:20

11:30 Harlau 11:30 Predeal 11:30 Caracal 11:30 Caracal 11:30 Harlau
06:20
Romfour Romania
15:50 Husi
06:25

19:35 Ramnicu Sarat 19:35 Ramnicu Sarat 19:35 Ramnicu Sarat
06:30
Romfour Romania
15:50 Mangalia 15:50 Buzau 15:50 Mangalia 15:50 Alexandria 15:50 Alexandria
06:30

11:30 Flamanzi 11:30 Campina 11:30 Flamanzi 11:30 Slatina (Olt) 11:30 Slatina (Olt)
06:30
Romfour Romania
15:50 Focsani
06:35
Romfour Romania
15:50 Medgidia 15:50 Filiasi 15:50 Filiasi 15:50 Marasesti 15:50 Medgidia
06:40

11:30 Botosani 11:30 Botosani 11:30 Urziceni
06:40
Romfour Romania
15:50 Adjud
06:45

11:30 Saveni 11:30 Saveni
06:45
Romfour Romania
15:50 Slatina (Olt) 15:50 Sascut 15:50 Slatina (Olt) 15:50 Hirsova 15:50 Hirsova
06:50

11:30 Darabani 11:30 Ploiesti 11:30 Darabani
06:50
Romfour Romania
15:50 Bacau
06:55

19:35 Tecuci 19:35 Tecuci 19:35 Tecuci
07:00
Romfour Romania
15:50 Craiova 15:50 Tandarei 15:50 Tandarei 15:50 Craiova 15:50 Roman
07:00

11:30 Craiova 11:30 Dorohoi 11:30 Craiova 11:30 Dorohoi 11:30 Buzau
07:00
Romfour Romania
15:50 Vaslui
07:05
Romfour Romania
15:50 Negresti 15:50 Filiasi 15:50 Filiasi
07:10

11:30 Ramnicu Sarat 11:30 Vanatori 11:30 Vanatori 11:30 Filiasi 11:30 Filiasi
07:10
Romfour Romania
15:50 Iasi
07:15
Romfour Romania
15:50 Rovinari 15:50 Rovinari 15:50 Podu Iloaiei
07:20

11:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 11:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 11:30 Focsani
07:20
Romfour Romania
15:50 Deleni
07:25

19:35 Focsani 19:35 Focsani 19:35 Focsani
07:30
Romfour Romania
15:50 Isalnita 15:50 Harlau 15:50 Isalnita
07:30

11:30 Rovinari 11:30 Rovinari 11:30 Marasesti
07:30
Romfour Romania
15:50 Targu Frumos
07:35
Romfour Romania
15:50 Targu Carbunesti 15:50 Targu Carbunesti 15:50 Pascani
07:40

11:30 Resita 11:30 Resita 11:30 Adjud
07:40
Romfour Romania
15:50 Motca 15:50 Motru 15:50 Motru
07:45
Romfour Romania
15:50 Cristesti 15:50 Resita 15:50 Resita
07:50

11:30 Bacau 11:30 Caransebes 11:30 Caransebes
07:50
Romfour Romania
15:50 Caransebes 15:50 Caransebes 15:50 Timisesti
07:55

19:35 Barlad 19:35 Barlad 19:35 Barlad
08:00
Romfour Romania
15:50 Slobozia 15:50 Lugoj 15:50 Slobozia 15:50 Dumbrava 15:50 Lugoj
08:00

11:30 Targu Jiu 11:30 Targu Jiu 11:30 Roman
08:00
Romfour Romania
15:50 Timisoara 15:50 Timisoara
08:05
Romfour Romania
15:50 Bucuresti 15:50 Arad 15:50 Arad 15:50 Bucuresti
08:10

11:30 Bumbesti Jiu 11:30 Targu Frumos 11:30 Bumbesti Jiu
08:10

19:35 Adjud 19:35 Adjud 19:35 Adjud
08:15
Romfour Romania
15:50 Targu Neamt
08:15
Romfour Romania
15:50 Targu Jiu 15:50 Targu Jiu
08:20

11:30 Petrosani 11:30 Pascani 11:30 Petrosani
08:20
Romfour Romania
15:50 Petrosani 15:50 Petrosani
08:25

19:35 Husi 19:35 Husi 19:35 Husi
08:30
Romfour Romania
15:50 Piatra Neamt 15:50 Hateg 15:50 Hateg
08:30

11:30 Hateg 11:30 Motca 11:30 Hateg 11:30 Poiana Largului 11:30 Poiana Largului
08:30

11:30 Bicaz 11:30 Bicaz
08:35

19:35 Dorohoi 19:35 Dorohoi 19:35 Dorohoi
08:40
Romfour Romania
15:50 Calan 15:50 Calan
08:40

11:30 Piatra Neamt 11:30 Targu Neamt 11:30 Piatra Neamt 11:30 Hunedoara 11:30 Hunedoara
08:40
Romfour Romania
15:50 Bicaz
08:45
Romfour Romania
15:50 Hunedoara 15:50 Hunedoara
08:50

11:30 Falticeni 11:30 Deva 11:30 Deva
08:50

11:30 Suceava
08:55

19:35 Vaslui 19:35 Vaslui 19:35 Vaslui
09:00
Romfour Romania
15:50 Deva 15:50 Pitesti 15:50 Poiana Largului 15:50 Deva 15:50 Pitesti
09:00

11:30 Gheorgheni 11:30 Lugoj 11:30 Lugoj 11:30 Gheorgheni 11:30 Radauti
09:00
Romfour Romania
15:50 Durau 15:50 Ramnicu Sarat 15:50 Ramnicu Sarat
09:10

11:30 Sovata 11:30 Timisoara 11:30 Timisoara 11:30 Sovata 11:30 Gura Humorului
09:10
Romfour Romania
15:50 Campina 15:50 Grinties 15:50 Campina
09:20

11:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 11:30 Arad 11:30 Arad
09:20
Romfour Romania
15:50 Sinaia 15:50 Borsec 15:50 Sinaia
09:30

11:30 Vatra Dornei 11:30 Miercurea Ciuc 11:30 Miercurea Ciuc 11:30 Chisineu Cris 11:30 Chisineu Cris
09:30
Romfour Romania
15:50 Predeal 15:50 Toplita 15:50 Predeal
09:40

11:30 Odorheiu Secuiesc 11:30 Odorheiu Secuiesc 11:30 Prundu Bargaului
09:40
Romfour Romania
15:50 Miercurea Ciuc 15:50 Brasov 15:50 Brasov
09:50

11:30 Toplita 11:30 Salonta 11:30 Salonta 11:30 Nasaud 11:30 Toplita
09:50

19:35 Podu Iloaiei 19:35 Podu Iloaiei 19:35 Podu Iloaiei
10:00
Romfour Romania
15:50 Targu Secuiesc 15:50 Sfantu Gheorghe 15:50 Targu Secuiesc
10:00

11:30 Reghin 11:30 Gilau 11:30 Gilau 11:30 Reghin 11:30 Bistrita
10:00
Romfour Romania
15:50 Sfantu Gheorghe 15:50 Sfantu Gheorghe
10:05
Romfour Romania
15:50 Covasna 15:50 Covasna
10:10

11:30 Beclean 11:30 Onesti 11:30 Onesti
10:10

19:35 Roman 19:35 Roman 19:35 Roman
10:15
Romfour Romania
15:50 Targu Ocna 15:50 Morareni 15:50 Targu Ocna
10:20

11:30 Moinesti 11:30 Moinesti 11:30 Dej
10:20

19:35 Buhusi 19:35 Buhusi 19:35 Buhusi
10:30
Romfour Romania
15:50 Onesti 15:50 Onesti 15:50 Reghin
10:30

11:30 Comanesti 11:30 Gherla 11:30 Comanesti
10:30
Romfour Romania
15:50 Sighisoara 15:50 Comanesti 15:50 Comanesti
10:40

11:30 Covasna 11:30 Covasna
10:40

19:35 Harlau 19:35 Harlau 19:35 Harlau
10:50
Romfour Romania
15:50 Targu Mures 15:50 Moinesti 15:50 Moinesti
10:50

11:30 Targu Secuiesc 11:30 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

19:35 Targu Frumos 19:35 Targu Frumos 19:35 Targu Frumos
11:00
Romfour Romania
15:50 Fagaras 15:50 Fagaras 15:50 Falticeni 15:50 Simeria 15:50 Simeria
11:00

11:30 Brasov 11:30 Brasov
11:00
Romfour Romania
15:50 Suceava
11:05
Romfour Romania
15:50 Vestem 15:50 Vestem 15:50 Dolhasca
11:10

11:30 Fagaras 11:30 Fagaras
11:10
Romfour Romania
15:50 Veresti
11:15
Romfour Romania
15:50 Orastie 15:50 Ramnicu Valcea 15:50 Orastie 15:50 Darabani 15:50 Ramnicu Valcea
11:20

11:30 Sibiu 11:30 Sibiu
11:20
Romfour Romania
15:50 Stefanesti
11:25

11:30 Sebes 11:30 Sebes
11:25
Romfour Romania
15:50 Sebes 15:50 Sibiu 15:50 Sebes 15:50 Botosani 15:50 Sibiu
11:30

11:30 Alba Iulia 11:30 Alba Iulia
11:30
Romfour Romania
15:50 Gura Humorului
11:35

11:30 Teius 11:30 Teius
11:35
Romfour Romania
15:50 Lancram 15:50 Miercurea Sibiului 15:50 Campulung Moldovenesc 15:50 Lancram 15:50 Miercurea Sibiului
11:40

11:30 Aiud 11:30 Aiud
11:40

19:35 Ruginoasa 19:35 Ruginoasa 19:35 Ruginoasa
11:45
Romfour Romania
15:50 Iacobeni
11:45
Romfour Romania
15:50 Sighisoara 15:50 Borsa 15:50 Alba Iulia 15:50 Sighisoara 15:50 Alba Iulia
11:50

11:30 Targu Mures 11:30 Targu Mures
11:50
Romfour Romania
15:50 Vatra Dornei
11:55

19:35 Falticeni 19:35 Falticeni 19:35 Falticeni
12:00
Romfour Romania
15:50 Medias 15:50 Medias 15:50 Prundu Bargaului
12:00

11:30 Turda 11:30 Turda
12:00
Romfour Romania
15:50 Bistrita
12:05

19:35 Pascani 19:35 Pascani 19:35 Pascani
12:10
Romfour Romania
15:50 Teius 15:50 Beclean 15:50 Teius
12:10
Romfour Romania
15:50 Baia Mare
12:15
Romfour Romania
15:50 Aiud 15:50 Dej 15:50 Aiud
12:20
Romfour Romania
15:50 Unirea 15:50 Cluj Napoca 15:50 Unirea
12:30
Romfour Romania
15:50 Cluj Napoca 15:50 Turda 15:50 Turda
12:40

19:35 Targu Neamt 19:35 Targu Neamt 19:35 Targu Neamt
13:00

19:35 Padova
13:00
Romfour Romania
15:50 Gilau
13:00

11:30 Cluj Napoca
13:30

11:30 Bontida
13:50

19:35 Poiana Largului 19:35 Poiana Largului 19:35 Poiana Largului
14:00
Romfour Romania
15:50 Huedin 15:50 Cluj Napoca 15:50 Cluj Napoca 15:50 Cluj Napoca 15:50 Cluj Napoca
14:00

11:30 Baia Mare
14:05

19:35 Gura Humorului 19:35 Gura Humorului 19:35 Gura Humorului
14:10

11:30 Satu Mare
14:10

11:30 Zalau
14:20
Romfour Romania
15:50 Negreni
15:00

11:30 Huedin
15:00

19:35 Campulung Moldovenesc 19:35 Campulung Moldovenesc 19:35 Campulung Moldovenesc
15:10

11:30 Alesd
15:10
Romfour Romania
15:50 Piatra Craiului
16:00

19:35 Vatra Dornei 19:35 Vatra Dornei 19:35 Vatra Dornei
16:10

19:35 Toplita 19:35 Toplita 19:35 Toplita
16:20

19:35 Bistrita 19:35 Bistrita 19:35 Bistrita
17:00
Romfour Romania
15:50 Beius
17:00

19:35 Targu Mures 19:35 Targu Mures 19:35 Targu Mures
18:00
Romfour Romania
15:50 Alesd
18:00

19:35 Beclean 19:35 Beclean 19:35 Beclean
18:10

11:30 Oradea
18:20
Romfour Romania
15:50 Oradea
18:30

19:35 Dej 19:35 Dej 19:35 Dej
19:00
Romfour Romania
15:50 Bors
19:00

19:35 Ludus 19:35 Ludus 19:35 Ludus
19:10

19:35 Gherla 19:35 Gherla 19:35 Gherla
19:30

19:35 Campia Turzii 19:35 Campia Turzii 19:35 Campia Turzii
20:00

19:35 Turda 19:35 Turda 19:35 Turda
20:15

19:35 Cluj Napoca 19:35 Cluj Napoca 19:35 Cluj Napoca
20:30

19:35 Huedin 19:35 Huedin 19:35 Huedin
21:30

19:35 Alesd 19:35 Alesd 19:35 Alesd
22:00

19:35 Oradea 19:35 Oradea 19:35 Oradea
23:00
Romfour Romania
15:50 Budapesta
23:00