Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Battipaglia > Stazione Ferroviara

Stazione Ferroviara

Battipaglia, Italia

Plecări
Ora Către
06:40
13:10 Prundu Bargaului 13:20 Petrosani 12:40 Dej 14:00 Rovinari 08:50 Baia Mare 14:50 Caracal 08:10 Alesd 13:50 Toplita 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 17:40 Calarasi 12:35 Sibiu 15:35 Botosani 12:55 Covasna 17:00 Lehliu 12:55 Covasna 15:25 Darabani 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 16:35 Ramnicu Valcea 13:40 Reghin 12:15 Aiud 12:10 Salonta 16:00 Campina 14:20 Sovata 12:35 Sibiu 12:50 Lugoj 15:30 Ramnicu Sarat 15:00 Poiana Largului 12:55 Covasna 13:20 Petrosani 14:55 Bacau 16:35 Braila 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:00 Rovinari 14:20 Motca 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 12:10 Salonta 14:50 Caracal 13:50 Radauti 12:50 Lugoj 12:55 Deva 13:00 Nasaud 13:40 Targu Jiu 12:30 Gherla 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 08:40 Satu Mare 14:55 Turnu Magurele 08:00 Oradea 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 18:30 Mangalia 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 17:30 Cernavoda 12:40 Fagaras 15:45 Harlau 13:05 Moinesti 16:55 Tandarei 13:05 Moinesti 15:30 Saveni 15:10 Giurgiu 16:30 Targoviste 13:50 Toplita 12:20 Teius 12:20 Chisineu Cris 15:55 Urziceni 14:30 Gheorgheni 12:40 Fagaras 12:55 Deva 15:20 Focsani 15:10 Vanatori 13:05 Moinesti 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:50 Roman 16:15 Tecuci 15:10 Giurgiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:10 Targu Neamt 15:55 Iasi 12:20 Chisineu Cris 14:55 Turnu Magurele 13:40 Gura Humorului 13:00 Hunedoara 12:55 Bistrita 13:50 Caransebes 12:00 Cluj Napoca 14:20 Filiasi 08:30 Zalau 13:30 Onesti 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 18:00 Constanta 12:25 Alba Iulia 16:05 Husi 12:45 Brasov 17:20 Slobozia 12:45 Brasov 15:40 Flamanzi 13:00 Comanesti 16:50 Bucuresti 13:00 Comanesti 12:05 Turda 15:00 Alexandria 16:20 Sinaia 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:30 Arad 15:50 Ploiesti 14:40 Piatra Neamt 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Hunedoara 15:10 Marasesti 16:40 Tulcea 13:00 Comanesti 13:50 Caransebes 14:40 Targu Frumos 16:25 Ianca 15:00 Alexandria 14:20 Filiasi 14:00 Falticeni 16:00 Vaslui 12:30 Arad 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 13:20 Vatra Dornei 13:10 Hateg 12:50 Beclean 13:55 Resita 08:55 Bontida 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 08:20 Huedin 13:40 Reghin 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 17:50 Medgidia 12:30 Sebes 16:10 Barlad 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 17:10 Harsova 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Dorohoi 14:30 Craiova 16:40 Pitesti 13:30 Onesti 12:10 Targu Mures 12:05 Gilau 16:10 Predeal 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 12:30 Sebes 12:40 Timisoara 15:40 Buzau 14:50 Bicaz 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:10 Hateg 15:00 Adjud 16:30 Galati 14:30 Craiova 13:55 Resita 14:30 Pascani 16:20 Faurei 12:05 Gilau 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:55 Suceava 12:40 Timisoara
16:00
22:30 Buzau 20:50 Barlad 20:00 Bacau 19:35 Podu Iloaiei 19:15 Harlau 18:45 Pascani 18:30 Gura Humorului 17:00 Bistrita 13:30 Ludus 10:00 Cluj Napoca 00:00 Chisinau 22:00 Ramnicu Sarat 20:45 Adjud 19:50 Iasi 19:30 Roman 19:10 Targu Frumos 18:50 Falticeni 18:20 Campulung Moldovenesc 16:00 Targu Mures 13:00 Gherla 09:00 Huedin 23:30 Braila 21:30 Tecuci 20:30 Husi 20:20 Dorohoi 19:25 Buhusi 19:05 Piatra Neamt 18:40 Targu Neamt 18:10 Vatra Dornei 15:00 Beclean 12:00 Campia Turzii 08:30 Alesd 23:00 Galati 21:00 Focsani 20:10 Vaslui 19:40 Botosani 19:20 Suceava 19:00 Ruginoasa 18:35 Poiana Largului 18:00 Toplita 14:30 Dej 11:00 Turda 08:00 Oradea
Sosiri
De la Ora

15:40 Tulcea 15:40 Tulcea
01:15

15:40 Braila 15:40 Braila
01:20
PROVIRAJ
05:00 Odesa
02:00

23:40 Botosani
02:55

23:40 Galati
02:56

23:40 Braila
02:59

15:40 Galati 15:40 Galati
03:00

15:40 Ianca 15:40 Ianca
03:30

23:40 Suceava
03:50

23:40 Iasi
03:55

23:40 Brasov
03:56

15:40 Mangalia
04:00

15:40 Constanta
04:10

15:40 Medgidia
04:20

23:40 Bacau
04:30

15:40 Faurei 15:40 Calarasi 15:40 Faurei
04:30

23:40 Bucuresti
04:35

15:40 Tecuci 15:40 Cernavoda 15:40 Tecuci
04:40

15:40 Barlad 15:40 Barlad 15:40 Slobozia
04:50

15:40 Harsova
05:00

15:40 Lehliu
05:10

15:40 Tandarei
05:20

15:40 Bucuresti 15:40 Husi 15:40 Husi
05:30

15:40 Pitesti 15:40 Vaslui 15:40 Vaslui
05:40

15:40 Ramnicu Valcea
05:50

23:40 Buzau
06:00

15:40 Giurgiu 15:40 Iasi 15:40 Targoviste 15:40 Giurgiu 15:40 Iasi
06:00

23:40 Piatra Neamt
06:10

15:40 Podu Iloaiei 15:40 Podu Iloaiei 15:40 Sinaia 15:40 Alexandria 15:40 Alexandria
06:10

23:40 Chisinau
06:15

15:40 Turnu Magurele 15:40 Turnu Magurele
06:15

15:40 Caracal 15:40 Predeal 15:40 Harlau 15:40 Caracal 15:40 Harlau
06:20

23:40 Ramnicu Sarat
06:30

15:40 Slatina (Olt) 15:40 Flamanzi 15:40 Slatina (Olt) 15:40 Flamanzi 15:40 Campina
06:30

15:40 Botosani 15:40 Urziceni 15:40 Botosani
06:40

15:40 Saveni 15:40 Saveni
06:45

15:40 Darabani 15:40 Ploiesti 15:40 Darabani
06:50

23:40 Tecuci
07:00

15:40 Buzau 15:40 Craiova 15:40 Dorohoi 15:40 Craiova 15:40 Dorohoi
07:00

15:40 Vanatori 15:40 Filiasi 15:40 Filiasi 15:40 Vanatori 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat
07:10

15:40 Drobeta Turnu Severin 15:40 Drobeta Turnu Severin 15:40 Focsani
07:20

23:40 Focsani
07:30

15:40 Rovinari 15:40 Marasesti 15:40 Rovinari
07:30

15:40 Adjud 15:40 Resita 15:40 Resita
07:40

15:40 Caransebes 15:40 Caransebes 15:40 Bacau
07:50

23:40 Barlad
08:00
PROVIRAJ
05:00 Chisinau
08:00

15:40 Targu Jiu 15:40 Targu Jiu 15:40 Roman
08:00

15:40 Bumbesti Jiu 15:40 Bumbesti Jiu 15:40 Targu Frumos
08:10

23:40 Adjud
08:15

15:40 Petrosani 15:40 Pascani 15:40 Petrosani
08:20

23:40 Husi
08:30

15:40 Poiana Largului 15:40 Poiana Largului 15:40 Hateg 15:40 Hateg 15:40 Motca
08:30

15:40 Bicaz 15:40 Bicaz
08:35

23:40 Dorohoi
08:40

15:40 Piatra Neamt 15:40 Piatra Neamt 15:40 Hunedoara 15:40 Hunedoara 15:40 Targu Neamt
08:40

15:40 Deva 15:40 Deva 15:40 Falticeni
08:50

15:40 Suceava
08:55

23:40 Vaslui
09:00

15:40 Lugoj 15:40 Gheorgheni 15:40 Radauti 15:40 Gheorgheni 15:40 Lugoj
09:00

15:40 Gura Humorului 15:40 Sovata 15:40 Timisoara 15:40 Timisoara 15:40 Sovata
09:10

15:40 Campulung Moldovenesc 15:40 Arad 15:40 Arad
09:20

15:40 Chisineu Cris 15:40 Miercurea Ciuc 15:40 Chisineu Cris 15:40 Vatra Dornei 15:40 Miercurea Ciuc
09:30

15:40 Odorheiu Secuiesc 15:40 Odorheiu Secuiesc 15:40 Prundu Bargaului
09:40

15:40 Salonta 15:40 Nasaud 15:40 Toplita 15:40 Toplita 15:40 Salonta
09:50

23:40 Podu Iloaiei
10:00

15:40 Bistrita 15:40 Reghin 15:40 Reghin 15:40 Gilau 15:40 Gilau
10:00

15:40 Beclean 15:40 Onesti 15:40 Onesti
10:10

23:40 Roman
10:15

15:40 Moinesti 15:40 Moinesti 15:40 Dej
10:20

23:40 Buhusi
10:30

15:40 Comanesti 15:40 Gherla 15:40 Comanesti
10:30

15:40 Covasna 15:40 Covasna
10:40

23:40 Harlau
10:50

15:40 Targu Secuiesc 15:40 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

23:40 Targu Frumos
11:00

15:40 Brasov 15:40 Brasov
11:00

15:40 Fagaras 15:40 Fagaras
11:10

15:40 Sibiu 15:40 Sibiu
11:20

15:40 Sebes 15:40 Sebes
11:25

15:40 Alba Iulia 15:40 Alba Iulia
11:30

15:40 Teius 15:40 Teius
11:35

15:40 Aiud 15:40 Aiud
11:40

23:40 Ruginoasa
11:45

15:40 Targu Mures 15:40 Targu Mures
11:50

23:40 Falticeni
12:00

15:40 Turda 15:40 Turda
12:00

23:40 Pascani
12:10

23:40 Targu Neamt
13:00
PROVIRAJ
05:00 Iasi
13:00

15:40 Cluj Napoca
13:30

15:40 Bontida
13:50

23:40 Poiana Largului
14:00
PROVIRAJ
05:00 Targu Frumos
14:00

15:40 Baia Mare
14:05

23:40 Gura Humorului
14:10

15:40 Satu Mare
14:10
PROVIRAJ
05:00 Pascani
14:20

15:40 Zalau
14:20

15:40 Huedin
15:00

23:40 Campulung Moldovenesc
15:10

15:40 Alesd
15:10

23:40 Vatra Dornei
16:10

23:40 Toplita
16:20
PROVIRAJ
05:00 Campulung Moldovenesc
16:20

23:40 Bistrita
17:00
PROVIRAJ
05:00 Vatra Dornei
17:50

23:40 Targu Mures
18:00

23:40 Beclean
18:10

15:40 Oradea
18:20

23:40 Dej
19:00

23:40 Ludus
19:10
PROVIRAJ
05:00 Bistrita
19:20

23:40 Gherla
19:30

23:40 Campia Turzii
20:00

23:40 Turda
20:15
PROVIRAJ
05:00 Dej
20:20

23:40 Cluj Napoca
20:30

23:40 Huedin
21:30
PROVIRAJ
05:00 Baia Mare
21:50

23:40 Alesd
22:00
PROVIRAJ
05:00 Satu Mare
22:50

23:40 Oradea
23:00