Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.

Stazzione FS

Castelfranco Veneto, Italia

Plecări
Ora Către
09:40
16:35 Braila 13:40 Reghin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 14:20 Sovata 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 16:10 Barlad 15:00 Poiana Largului 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:20 Dorohoi 05:30 Alesd 16:35 Braila 16:40 Tulcea 12:10 Targu Mures 08:00 Baia Mare 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:25 Ianca 12:30 Sebes 12:30 Dej 16:10 Barlad 16:00 Vaslui 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:20 Vatra Dornei 15:20 Dorohoi 15:45 Harlau 17:10 Lehliu 12:10 Targu Mures 15:30 Saveni 16:40 Ramnicu Valcea 12:30 Sebes 12:20 Teius 16:10 Campina 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 12:40 Fagaras 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 14:30 Craiova 15:00 Bacau 12:05 Gilau 14:30 Motca 12:40 Timisoara 13:50 Radauti 13:10 Hateg 14:30 Craiova 17:50 Calarasi 13:55 Resita 12:05 Gilau 15:10 Giurgiu 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 12:40 Timisoara 12:20 Chisineu Cris 13:40 Reghin 13:10 Hateg 12:55 Deva 14:20 Sovata 13:55 Resita 13:40 Targu Jiu 15:00 Poiana Largului 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:50 Caracal 14:20 Filiasi 16:15 Tecuci 13:50 Toplita 13:30 Onesti 15:55 Iasi 14:30 Gheorgheni 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 15:35 Botosani 15:10 Vanatori 14:50 Bicaz 15:25 Darabani 06:00 Huedin 16:15 Tecuci 16:30 Galati 12:15 Aiud 10:00 Bontida 15:55 Iasi 16:20 Faurei 12:35 Sibiu 12:40 Beclean 15:35 Botosani 16:05 Husi 12:55 Covasna 17:40 Cernavoda 15:25 Darabani 15:40 Flamanzi 17:00 Tandarei 12:15 Aiud 12:05 Turda 16:30 Targoviste 12:35 Sibiu 12:25 Alba Iulia 16:00 Urziceni 12:55 Covasna 12:45 Brasov 15:30 Focsani 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:55 Roman 12:10 Salonta 14:20 Targu Neamt 12:50 Lugoj 13:40 Gura Humorului 13:20 Petrosani 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 18:20 Mangalia 14:00 Rovinari 12:10 Salonta 15:00 Alexandria 14:50 Caracal 12:50 Lugoj 12:30 Arad 13:50 Toplita 13:20 Petrosani 13:00 Hunedoara 14:30 Gheorgheni 14:00 Rovinari 13:50 Caransebes 15:10 Vanatori 14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 16:25 Ianca 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 13:40 Reghin 16:00 Vaslui 14:40 Piatra Neamt 14:20 Sovata 15:45 Harlau 05:00 Oradea 16:40 Tulcea 15:00 Poiana Largului 15:30 Saveni 06:30 Zalau 16:25 Ianca 16:35 Braila 12:20 Teius 12:00 Cluj Napoca 16:00 Vaslui 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 12:40 Fagaras 13:00 Nasaud 15:45 Harlau 16:10 Barlad 13:05 Moinesti 17:30 Slobozia 15:30 Saveni 15:20 Dorohoi 16:55 Bucuresti 12:20 Teius 12:10 Targu Mures 16:30 Sinaia 12:40 Fagaras 12:30 Sebes 15:55 Ploiesti 13:05 Moinesti 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Marasesti 15:10 Giurgiu 14:50 Targu Frumos 12:20 Chisineu Cris 14:10 Falticeni 12:55 Deva 13:05 Moinesti 18:10 Constanta 13:40 Targu Jiu 15:10 Giurgiu 14:30 Craiova 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:05 Gilau 14:55 Turnu Magurele 12:55 Deva 12:40 Timisoara 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 13:40 Targu Jiu 13:10 Hateg 14:40 Piatra Neamt 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 13:55 Resita 16:40 Tulcea 13:30 Onesti 14:50 Caracal 16:20 Faurei 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 13:50 Toplita 16:05 Husi 14:50 Bicaz 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:40 Flamanzi 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 16:30 Galati 15:10 Vanatori 12:05 Turda 07:00 Satu Mare 16:20 Faurei 16:15 Tecuci 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:20 Gherla 16:05 Husi 15:55 Iasi 12:45 Brasov 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 15:40 Flamanzi 15:35 Botosani 13:00 Comanesti 17:20 Harsova 12:05 Turda 15:25 Darabani 16:50 Pitesti 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:15 Aiud 16:20 Predeal 12:45 Brasov 12:35 Sibiu 15:50 Buzau 13:00 Comanesti 12:55 Covasna 15:10 Adjud 15:00 Alexandria 14:40 Pascani 12:30 Arad 14:00 Suceava 13:00 Hunedoara 13:00 Comanesti 18:00 Medgidia 13:50 Caransebes 15:00 Alexandria 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:20 Filiasi 12:30 Arad 12:10 Salonta 13:30 Onesti 13:00 Hunedoara 12:50 Lugoj 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 13:50 Caransebes 13:20 Petrosani 14:50 Bicaz 14:20 Filiasi 14:00 Rovinari 16:30 Galati
21:30
14:30 Dej 11:00 Turda 08:00 Oradea 23:00 Galati 21:00 Focsani 20:10 Vaslui 19:40 Botosani 19:20 Suceava 19:00 Ruginoasa 18:35 Poiana Largului 18:00 Toplita 13:30 Ludus 10:00 Cluj Napoca 00:00 Chisinau 22:30 Buzau 20:50 Barlad 20:00 Bacau 19:35 Podu Iloaiei 19:15 Harlau 18:45 Pascani 18:30 Gura Humorului 17:00 Bistrita 16:00 Targu Mures 13:00 Gherla 09:00 Huedin 22:00 Ramnicu Sarat 20:45 Adjud 19:50 Iasi 19:30 Roman 19:10 Targu Frumos 18:50 Falticeni 18:20 Campulung Moldovenesc 15:00 Beclean 12:00 Campia Turzii 08:30 Alesd 23:30 Braila 21:30 Tecuci 20:30 Husi 20:20 Dorohoi 19:25 Buhusi 19:05 Piatra Neamt 18:40 Targu Neamt 18:10 Vatra Dornei
Sosiri
De la Ora

06:50 Tulcea 06:50 Tulcea
01:15

06:50 Braila 06:50 Braila
01:20

12:00 Botosani
02:55

12:00 Galati
02:56

12:00 Braila
02:59

06:50 Galati 06:50 Galati
03:00

06:50 Ianca 06:50 Ianca
03:30

12:00 Suceava
03:50

12:00 Iasi
03:55

12:00 Brasov
03:56

06:50 Mangalia
04:00

06:50 Constanta
04:10

12:00 Bacau
04:30

06:50 Faurei 06:50 Faurei 06:50 Medgidia
04:30

12:00 Bucuresti
04:35

06:50 Tecuci 06:50 Tecuci
04:40

06:50 Calarasi 06:50 Barlad 06:50 Barlad
04:50

06:50 Cernavoda
05:00

06:50 Slobozia
05:10

06:50 Husi 06:50 Husi 06:50 Harsova
05:30

06:50 Vaslui 06:50 Vaslui
05:40

12:00 Buzau
06:00

06:50 Giurgiu 06:50 Iasi 06:50 Lehliu 06:50 Giurgiu 06:50 Iasi
06:00

12:00 Piatra Neamt
06:10

06:50 Alexandria 06:50 Podu Iloaiei 06:50 Tandarei 06:50 Alexandria 06:50 Podu Iloaiei
06:10

12:00 Chisinau
06:15

06:50 Turnu Magurele 06:50 Turnu Magurele
06:15

06:50 Harlau 06:50 Caracal 06:50 Harlau 06:50 Caracal
06:20

12:00 Ramnicu Sarat
06:30

06:50 Slatina (Olt) 06:50 Flamanzi 06:50 Slatina (Olt) 06:50 Flamanzi
06:30

06:50 Botosani 06:50 Botosani
06:40

06:50 Saveni 06:50 Saveni
06:45

06:50 Darabani 06:50 Darabani
06:50

12:00 Tecuci
07:00

06:50 Craiova 06:50 Dorohoi 06:50 Bucuresti 06:50 Dorohoi 06:50 Craiova
07:00

06:50 Vanatori 06:50 Filiasi 06:50 Vanatori 06:50 Filiasi 06:50 Pitesti
07:10

06:50 Ramnicu Valcea 06:50 Drobeta Turnu Severin 06:50 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:20

12:00 Focsani
07:30

06:50 Rovinari 06:50 Targoviste 06:50 Rovinari
07:30

06:50 Resita 06:50 Sinaia 06:50 Resita
07:40

06:50 Caransebes 06:50 Caransebes 06:50 Predeal
07:50

06:50 Campina
07:55

12:00 Barlad
08:00

06:50 Targu Jiu 06:50 Urziceni 06:50 Targu Jiu
08:00

06:50 Bumbesti Jiu 06:50 Ploiesti 06:50 Bumbesti Jiu
08:10

12:00 Adjud
08:15

06:50 Petrosani 06:50 Petrosani 06:50 Buzau
08:20

12:00 Husi
08:30

06:50 Ramnicu Sarat 06:50 Poiana Largului 06:50 Hateg 06:50 Poiana Largului 06:50 Hateg
08:30

06:50 Bicaz 06:50 Bicaz
08:35

12:00 Dorohoi
08:40

06:50 Hunedoara 06:50 Focsani 06:50 Piatra Neamt 06:50 Piatra Neamt 06:50 Hunedoara
08:40

06:50 Deva 06:50 Marasesti 06:50 Deva
08:50

06:50 Adjud
08:55

12:00 Vaslui
09:00

06:50 Gheorgheni 06:50 Bacau 06:50 Lugoj 06:50 Gheorgheni 06:50 Lugoj
09:00

06:50 Roman
09:05

06:50 Sovata 06:50 Timisoara 06:50 Targu Frumos 06:50 Sovata 06:50 Timisoara
09:10

06:50 Arad 06:50 Arad 06:50 Pascani
09:20

06:50 Motca
09:25

06:50 Miercurea Ciuc 06:50 Targu Neamt 06:50 Chisineu Cris 06:50 Miercurea Ciuc 06:50 Chisineu Cris
09:30

06:50 Falticeni
09:35

06:50 Odorheiu Secuiesc 06:50 Suceava 06:50 Odorheiu Secuiesc
09:40

06:50 Radauti
09:45

06:50 Gura Humorului 06:50 Toplita 06:50 Salonta 06:50 Toplita 06:50 Salonta
09:50

06:50 Campulung Moldovenesc
09:55

12:00 Podu Iloaiei
10:00

06:50 Reghin 06:50 Gilau 06:50 Vatra Dornei 06:50 Reghin 06:50 Gilau
10:00

06:50 Prundu Bargaului
10:05

06:50 Nasaud 06:50 Onesti 06:50 Onesti
10:10

12:00 Roman
10:15

06:50 Bistrita
10:15

06:50 Beclean 06:50 Moinesti 06:50 Moinesti
10:20

06:50 Dej
10:25

12:00 Buhusi
10:30

06:50 Comanesti 06:50 Comanesti 06:50 Gherla
10:30

06:50 Covasna 06:50 Covasna
10:40

12:00 Harlau
10:50

06:50 Targu Secuiesc 06:50 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

12:00 Targu Frumos
11:00

06:50 Brasov 06:50 Brasov
11:00

06:50 Fagaras 06:50 Fagaras
11:10

06:50 Sibiu 06:50 Sibiu
11:20

06:50 Sebes 06:50 Sebes
11:25

06:50 Alba Iulia 06:50 Alba Iulia
11:30

06:50 Teius 06:50 Teius
11:35

06:50 Aiud 06:50 Aiud
11:40

12:00 Ruginoasa
11:45

06:50 Targu Mures 06:50 Targu Mures
11:50

12:00 Falticeni
12:00

06:50 Turda 06:50 Turda
12:00

12:00 Pascani
12:10

12:00 Targu Neamt
13:00

06:50 Cluj Napoca
13:30

06:50 Bontida
13:40

06:50 Baia Mare
13:50

06:50 Satu Mare
13:55

12:00 Poiana Largului
14:00

06:50 Zalau
14:00

12:00 Gura Humorului
14:10

06:50 Huedin
14:10

06:50 Alesd
14:20

06:50 Oradea
14:30

12:00 Campulung Moldovenesc
15:10

12:00 Vatra Dornei
16:10

12:00 Toplita
16:20

12:00 Bistrita
17:00

12:00 Targu Mures
18:00

12:00 Beclean
18:10

12:00 Dej
19:00

12:00 Ludus
19:10

12:00 Gherla
19:30

12:00 Campia Turzii
20:00

12:00 Turda
20:15

12:00 Cluj Napoca
20:30

12:00 Huedin
21:30

12:00 Alesd
22:00

12:00 Oradea
23:00