Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.

Cerignola

Cerignola, Italia

Adresă: Viale dei Mandorli (Zona Fornaci)

Plecări
Ora Către
10:10
14:00 Rovinari 15:45 Harlau 14:50 Caracal 15:30 Saveni 18:30 Mangalia 12:20 Teius 17:30 Cernavoda 12:40 Fagaras 16:55 Tandarei 13:05 Moinesti 16:30 Targoviste 13:50 Toplita 15:55 Urziceni 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:20 Focsani 15:10 Vanatori 14:50 Roman 16:15 Tecuci 14:10 Targu Neamt 15:55 Iasi 13:40 Gura Humorului 15:35 Botosani 13:00 Nasaud 15:25 Darabani 12:30 Gherla 12:15 Aiud 08:40 Satu Mare 12:35 Sibiu 08:00 Oradea 12:55 Covasna 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:40 Piatra Neamt 12:10 Salonta 16:40 Tulcea 12:50 Lugoj 16:25 Ianca 13:20 Petrosani 16:00 Vaslui 16:05 Husi 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 18:00 Constanta 12:25 Alba Iulia 17:20 Slobozia 12:45 Brasov 16:50 Bucuresti 13:00 Comanesti 16:20 Sinaia 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 15:50 Ploiesti 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:10 Marasesti 16:40 Tulcea 14:40 Targu Frumos 16:25 Ianca 14:00 Falticeni 16:00 Vaslui 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 15:45 Harlau 12:55 Bistrita 15:30 Saveni 12:00 Cluj Napoca 12:20 Teius 08:30 Zalau 12:40 Fagaras 13:30 Onesti 13:05 Moinesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 15:10 Giurgiu 14:50 Bicaz 12:20 Chisineu Cris 16:30 Galati 12:55 Deva 16:20 Faurei 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:55 Turnu Magurele 16:10 Barlad 14:20 Filiasi 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 17:50 Medgidia 12:30 Sebes 17:10 Harsova 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 16:40 Pitesti 13:30 Onesti 16:10 Predeal 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 15:40 Buzau 14:50 Bicaz 15:00 Adjud 16:30 Galati 14:30 Pascani 16:20 Faurei 13:55 Suceava 16:05 Husi 13:20 Vatra Dornei 15:40 Flamanzi 12:50 Beclean 12:05 Turda 08:55 Bontida 12:25 Alba Iulia 08:20 Huedin 12:45 Brasov 13:40 Reghin 13:00 Comanesti 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Alexandria 15:00 Poiana Largului 12:30 Arad 16:35 Braila 13:00 Hunedoara 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 13:50 Caransebes 15:35 Botosani 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 17:40 Calarasi 12:35 Sibiu 17:00 Lehliu 12:55 Covasna 16:35 Ramnicu Valcea 13:40 Reghin 16:00 Campina 14:20 Sovata 15:30 Ramnicu Sarat 15:00 Poiana Largului 14:55 Bacau 16:35 Braila 14:20 Motca 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 13:50 Radauti 16:10 Barlad 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 15:20 Dorohoi 12:40 Dej 12:10 Targu Mures 08:50 Baia Mare 12:30 Sebes 08:10 Alesd 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Craiova 14:30 Gheorgheni 12:05 Gilau 15:10 Vanatori 12:40 Timisoara 16:15 Tecuci 13:10 Hateg 15:55 Iasi 13:55 Resita
Sosiri
De la Ora

12:30 Tulcea 12:30 Tulcea 12:30 Tulcea
01:15

12:30 Braila 12:30 Braila 12:30 Braila
01:20

12:30 Galati 12:30 Galati 12:30 Galati
03:00

12:30 Ianca 12:30 Ianca 12:30 Ianca
03:30

12:30 Mangalia
04:00

12:30 Constanta
04:10

12:30 Medgidia
04:20

12:30 Calarasi 12:30 Faurei 12:30 Faurei 12:30 Faurei
04:30

12:30 Tecuci 12:30 Tecuci 12:30 Tecuci 12:30 Cernavoda
04:40

12:30 Slobozia 12:30 Barlad 12:30 Barlad 12:30 Barlad
04:50

12:30 Harsova
05:00

12:30 Lehliu
05:10

12:30 Tandarei
05:20

12:30 Bucuresti 12:30 Husi 12:30 Husi 12:30 Husi
05:30

12:30 Vaslui 12:30 Vaslui 12:30 Vaslui 12:30 Pitesti
05:40

12:30 Ramnicu Valcea
05:50

12:30 Targoviste 12:30 Giurgiu 12:30 Iasi 12:30 Iasi 12:30 Giurgiu 12:30 Iasi 12:30 Giurgiu 12:30 Giurgiu
06:00

12:30 Alexandria 12:30 Alexandria 12:30 Alexandria 12:30 Alexandria 12:30 Podu Iloaiei 12:30 Podu Iloaiei 12:30 Podu Iloaiei 12:30 Sinaia
06:10

12:30 Turnu Magurele 12:30 Turnu Magurele 12:30 Turnu Magurele 12:30 Turnu Magurele
06:15

12:30 Caracal 12:30 Predeal 12:30 Caracal 12:30 Caracal 12:30 Harlau 12:30 Caracal 12:30 Harlau 12:30 Harlau
06:20

12:30 Flamanzi 12:30 Flamanzi 12:30 Flamanzi 12:30 Slatina (Olt) 12:30 Campina 12:30 Slatina (Olt) 12:30 Slatina (Olt) 12:30 Slatina (Olt)
06:30

12:30 Urziceni 12:30 Botosani 12:30 Botosani 12:30 Botosani
06:40

12:30 Saveni 12:30 Saveni 12:30 Saveni
06:45

12:30 Ploiesti 12:30 Darabani 12:30 Darabani 12:30 Darabani
06:50

12:30 Craiova 12:30 Craiova 12:30 Dorohoi 12:30 Dorohoi 12:30 Dorohoi 12:30 Craiova 12:30 Craiova 12:30 Buzau
07:00

12:30 Filiasi 12:30 Ramnicu Sarat 12:30 Vanatori 12:30 Vanatori 12:30 Vanatori 12:30 Filiasi 12:30 Filiasi 12:30 Filiasi
07:10

12:30 Focsani 12:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 12:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 12:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 12:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:20

12:30 Rovinari 12:30 Rovinari 12:30 Rovinari 12:30 Rovinari 12:30 Marasesti
07:30

12:30 Resita 12:30 Resita 12:30 Resita 12:30 Resita 12:30 Adjud
07:40

12:30 Caransebes 12:30 Bacau 12:30 Caransebes 12:30 Caransebes 12:30 Caransebes
07:50

12:30 Roman 12:30 Targu Jiu 12:30 Targu Jiu 12:30 Targu Jiu 12:30 Targu Jiu
08:00

12:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:30 Targu Frumos 12:30 Bumbesti Jiu
08:10

12:30 Petrosani 12:30 Petrosani 12:30 Petrosani 12:30 Pascani 12:30 Petrosani
08:20

12:30 Hateg 12:30 Hateg 12:30 Hateg 12:30 Motca 12:30 Hateg 12:30 Poiana Largului 12:30 Poiana Largului 12:30 Poiana Largului
08:30

12:30 Bicaz 12:30 Bicaz 12:30 Bicaz
08:35

12:30 Targu Neamt 12:30 Hunedoara 12:30 Hunedoara 12:30 Piatra Neamt 12:30 Hunedoara 12:30 Piatra Neamt 12:30 Piatra Neamt 12:30 Hunedoara
08:40

12:30 Deva 12:30 Deva 12:30 Deva 12:30 Falticeni 12:30 Deva
08:50

12:30 Suceava
08:55

12:30 Radauti 12:30 Lugoj 12:30 Lugoj 12:30 Lugoj 12:30 Lugoj 12:30 Gheorgheni 12:30 Gheorgheni 12:30 Gheorgheni
09:00

12:30 Timisoara 12:30 Sovata 12:30 Timisoara 12:30 Sovata 12:30 Sovata 12:30 Timisoara 12:30 Timisoara 12:30 Gura Humorului
09:10

12:30 Arad 12:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 12:30 Arad 12:30 Arad 12:30 Arad
09:20

12:30 Miercurea Ciuc 12:30 Vatra Dornei 12:30 Miercurea Ciuc 12:30 Miercurea Ciuc 12:30 Chisineu Cris 12:30 Chisineu Cris 12:30 Chisineu Cris 12:30 Chisineu Cris
09:30

12:30 Prundu Bargaului 12:30 Odorheiu Secuiesc 12:30 Odorheiu Secuiesc 12:30 Odorheiu Secuiesc
09:40

12:30 Salonta 12:30 Salonta 12:30 Salonta 12:30 Salonta 12:30 Toplita 12:30 Nasaud 12:30 Toplita 12:30 Toplita
09:50

12:30 Gilau 12:30 Reghin 12:30 Gilau 12:30 Reghin 12:30 Reghin 12:30 Gilau 12:30 Gilau 12:30 Bistrita
10:00

12:30 Beclean 12:30 Onesti 12:30 Onesti 12:30 Onesti
10:10

12:30 Dej 12:30 Moinesti 12:30 Moinesti 12:30 Moinesti
10:20

12:30 Comanesti 12:30 Gherla 12:30 Comanesti 12:30 Comanesti
10:30

12:30 Covasna 12:30 Covasna 12:30 Covasna
10:40

12:30 Targu Secuiesc 12:30 Targu Secuiesc 12:30 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

12:30 Brasov 12:30 Brasov 12:30 Brasov
11:00

12:30 Fagaras 12:30 Fagaras 12:30 Fagaras
11:10

12:30 Sibiu 12:30 Sibiu 12:30 Sibiu
11:20

12:30 Sebes 12:30 Sebes 12:30 Sebes
11:25

12:30 Alba Iulia 12:30 Alba Iulia 12:30 Alba Iulia
11:30

12:30 Teius 12:30 Teius 12:30 Teius
11:35

12:30 Aiud 12:30 Aiud 12:30 Aiud
11:40

12:30 Targu Mures 12:30 Targu Mures 12:30 Targu Mures
11:50

12:30 Turda 12:30 Turda 12:30 Turda
12:00

12:30 Cluj Napoca
13:30

12:30 Bontida
13:50

12:30 Baia Mare
14:05

12:30 Satu Mare
14:10

12:30 Zalau
14:20

12:30 Huedin
15:00

12:30 Alesd
15:10

12:30 Oradea
18:20