Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Chioggia > Stazione Ferroviara

Stazione Ferroviara

Chioggia, Italia

Plecări
Ora Către
09:55
16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:40 Pascani 12:10 Salonta 14:00 Suceava 12:50 Lugoj 18:00 Medgidia 13:20 Petrosani 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:00 Rovinari 12:10 Salonta 14:50 Caracal 12:50 Lugoj 13:50 Toplita 13:20 Petrosani 14:30 Gheorgheni 14:00 Rovinari 15:10 Vanatori 14:50 Caracal 16:15 Tecuci 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 15:10 Vanatori 07:00 Satu Mare 16:15 Tecuci 12:20 Gherla 15:55 Iasi 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 15:35 Botosani 17:20 Harsova 15:25 Darabani 16:50 Pitesti 12:15 Aiud 16:20 Predeal 12:35 Sibiu 15:50 Buzau 12:55 Covasna 15:10 Adjud 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti 15:00 Bacau 15:10 Giurgiu 14:30 Motca 12:20 Chisineu Cris 13:50 Radauti 12:55 Deva 17:50 Calarasi 13:40 Targu Jiu 15:10 Giurgiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 12:20 Chisineu Cris 14:55 Turnu Magurele 12:55 Deva 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:40 Piatra Neamt 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 16:40 Tulcea 14:55 Turnu Magurele 16:25 Ianca 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 05:30 Alesd 16:40 Tulcea 08:00 Baia Mare 16:25 Ianca 12:30 Dej 16:00 Vaslui 13:20 Vatra Dornei 15:45 Harlau 17:10 Lehliu 15:30 Saveni 16:40 Ramnicu Valcea 12:20 Teius 16:10 Campina 12:40 Fagaras 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 13:05 Moinesti 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 14:55 Roman 15:00 Alexandria 14:20 Targu Neamt 12:30 Arad 13:40 Gura Humorului 13:00 Hunedoara 18:20 Mangalia 13:50 Caransebes 15:00 Alexandria 14:20 Filiasi 12:30 Arad 13:30 Onesti 13:00 Hunedoara 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 13:50 Caransebes 14:50 Bicaz 14:20 Filiasi 16:30 Galati 13:30 Onesti 16:20 Faurei 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 06:00 Huedin 16:30 Galati 10:00 Bontida 16:20 Faurei 12:40 Beclean 16:05 Husi 17:40 Cernavoda 15:40 Flamanzi 17:00 Tandarei 12:05 Turda 16:30 Targoviste 12:25 Alba Iulia 16:00 Urziceni 12:45 Brasov 15:30 Focsani 13:00 Comanesti 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna 14:50 Targu Frumos 12:05 Gilau 14:10 Falticeni 12:40 Timisoara 18:10 Constanta 13:10 Hateg 14:30 Craiova 13:55 Resita 12:05 Gilau 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 12:40 Timisoara 13:40 Reghin 13:10 Hateg 14:20 Sovata 13:55 Resita 15:00 Poiana Largului 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 16:35 Braila 13:40 Reghin 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 14:20 Sovata 05:00 Oradea 15:00 Poiana Largului 06:30 Zalau 16:35 Braila 12:00 Cluj Napoca 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 13:00 Nasaud 16:10 Barlad 17:30 Slobozia 15:20 Dorohoi 16:55 Bucuresti 12:10 Targu Mures 16:30 Sinaia 12:30 Sebes 15:55 Ploiesti 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Marasesti 14:30 Craiova
Sosiri
De la Ora

06:40 Tulcea
01:15

06:40 Braila
01:20

06:40 Galati
03:00

06:40 Ianca
03:30

06:40 Mangalia
04:00

06:40 Constanta
04:10

06:40 Faurei 06:40 Medgidia
04:30

06:40 Tecuci
04:40

06:40 Barlad 06:40 Calarasi
04:50

06:40 Cernavoda
05:00

06:40 Slobozia
05:10

06:40 Harsova 06:40 Husi
05:30

06:40 Vaslui
05:40

06:40 Giurgiu 06:40 Iasi 06:40 Lehliu
06:00

06:40 Alexandria 06:40 Tandarei 06:40 Podu Iloaiei
06:10

06:40 Turnu Magurele
06:15

06:40 Caracal 06:40 Harlau
06:20

06:40 Flamanzi 06:40 Slatina (Olt)
06:30

06:40 Botosani
06:40

06:40 Saveni
06:45

06:40 Darabani
06:50

06:40 Craiova 06:40 Dorohoi 06:40 Bucuresti
07:00

06:40 Vanatori 06:40 Pitesti 06:40 Filiasi
07:10

06:40 Drobeta Turnu Severin 06:40 Ramnicu Valcea
07:20

06:40 Targoviste 06:40 Rovinari
07:30

06:40 Resita 06:40 Sinaia
07:40

06:40 Predeal 06:40 Caransebes
07:50

06:40 Campina
07:55

06:40 Urziceni 06:40 Targu Jiu
08:00

06:40 Ploiesti 06:40 Bumbesti Jiu
08:10

06:40 Petrosani 06:40 Buzau
08:20

06:40 Hateg 06:40 Poiana Largului 06:40 Ramnicu Sarat
08:30

06:40 Bicaz
08:35

06:40 Focsani 06:40 Hunedoara 06:40 Piatra Neamt
08:40

06:40 Marasesti 06:40 Deva
08:50

06:40 Adjud
08:55

06:40 Lugoj 06:40 Bacau 06:40 Gheorgheni
09:00

06:40 Roman
09:05

06:40 Timisoara 06:40 Sovata 06:40 Targu Frumos
09:10

06:40 Pascani 06:40 Arad
09:20

06:40 Motca
09:25

06:40 Targu Neamt 06:40 Miercurea Ciuc 06:40 Chisineu Cris
09:30

06:40 Falticeni
09:35

06:40 Suceava 06:40 Odorheiu Secuiesc
09:40

06:40 Radauti
09:45

06:40 Salonta 06:40 Gura Humorului 06:40 Toplita
09:50

06:40 Campulung Moldovenesc
09:55

06:40 Gilau 06:40 Reghin 06:40 Vatra Dornei
10:00

06:40 Prundu Bargaului
10:05

06:40 Onesti 06:40 Nasaud
10:10

06:40 Bistrita
10:15

06:40 Beclean 06:40 Moinesti
10:20

06:40 Dej
10:25

06:40 Gherla 06:40 Comanesti
10:30

06:40 Covasna
10:40

06:40 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

06:40 Brasov
11:00

06:40 Fagaras
11:10

06:40 Sibiu
11:20

06:40 Sebes
11:25

06:40 Alba Iulia
11:30

06:40 Teius
11:35

06:40 Aiud
11:40

06:40 Targu Mures
11:50

06:40 Turda
12:00

06:40 Cluj Napoca
13:30

06:40 Bontida
13:40

06:40 Baia Mare
13:50

06:40 Satu Mare
13:55

06:40 Zalau
14:00

06:40 Huedin
14:10

06:40 Alesd
14:20

06:40 Oradea
14:30