Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.

Stazzione FS

Civitanova Marche, Italia

Plecări
Ora Către
06:45 Edion Trans
13:15 Sibiu 16:00 Brasov 18:00 Onesti 21:45 Galati 13:15 Sibiu 18:00 Ploiesti 21:45 Galati 21:45 Galati 16:00 Brasov 18:00 Ploiesti 19:45 Tecuci
06:45 Edion Trans
13:45 Bologna
07:15
13:00 Sibiu 19:00 Buzau 08:30 Arad 14:30 Fagaras 21:00 Braila 11:00 Deva 15:45 Brasov 21:30 Galati 12:00 Sebes 17:45 Ploiesti
07:15
13:30 Bologna
08:00
18:00 Tandarei 20:00 Constanta 12:30 Deva 11:30 Lancram 10:30 Unirea 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 12:00 Comanesti 13:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 15:00 Sinaia 16:30 Pitesti 18:30 Hirsova 10:45 Miercurea Sibiului 14:50 Predeal 16:00 Ploiesti 12:20 Dej 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 13:00 Prundu Bargaului 17:30 Slobozia 13:40 Campulung Moldovenesc 17:30 Mangalia 14:30 Darabani 10:00 Cluj Napoca 15:30 Falticeni 16:45 Reghin 17:20 Toplita 18:00 Poiana Largului 18:25 Targu Neamt 18:45 Motca 19:10 Deleni 19:50 Vaslui 20:40 Adjud 21:20 Husi 21:50 Braila 17:40 Turnu Magurele 17:00 Craiova 15:15 Targu Carbunesti 11:30 Fagaras 10:00 Alesd 14:15 Lugoj 12:40 Targu Ocna 11:00 Huedin 13:15 Petrosani 14:30 Brasov 17:40 Turnu Magurele 17:00 Craiova 15:15 Targu Carbunesti 14:15 Lugoj 13:15 Petrosani 12:30 Deva 11:30 Lancram 10:30 Unirea 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 12:00 Comanesti 13:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 18:30 Hirsova 10:45 Miercurea Sibiului 13:00 Hateg 12:15 Simeria 11:15 Alba Iulia 10:15 Turda 11:15 Vestem 12:20 Onesti 14:10 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Campina 17:00 Bucuresti 17:00 Medgidia 10:15 Medias 15:00 Sinaia 16:30 Pitesti 14:50 Predeal 12:30 Baia Mare 16:00 Ploiesti 13:10 Vatra Dornei 18:00 Tandarei 13:50 Gura Humorului 20:00 Constanta 14:45 Veresti 15:45 Targu Mures 16:50 Morareni 17:30 Borsec 18:10 Sovata 18:30 Dumbrava 18:50 Pascani 19:20 Podu Iloaiei 20:10 Roman 20:50 Marasesti 21:25 Barlad 22:00 Tulcea 17:30 Corabia 16:30 Filiasi 10:50 Sibiu 15:00 Motru 11:45 Moinesti 10:10 Beius 14:00 Timisoara 12:55 Covasna 11:30 Gilau 17:30 Corabia 16:30 Filiasi 15:00 Motru 14:00 Timisoara 13:00 Hateg 12:15 Simeria 11:15 Alba Iulia 10:15 Turda 11:15 Vestem 12:20 Onesti 14:10 Targu Secuiesc 17:00 Medgidia 10:15 Medias 12:50 Calan 12:00 Orastie 11:00 Teius 10:00 Cluj Napoca 11:30 Fagaras 12:40 Targu Ocna 14:30 Brasov 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 17:30 Slobozia 17:30 Mangalia 10:00 Cluj Napoca 15:20 Campina 17:00 Bucuresti 15:00 Sinaia 12:40 Beclean 16:30 Pitesti 13:20 Borsa 18:30 Hirsova 14:00 Botosani 10:45 Miercurea Sibiului 15:00 Dolhasca 16:15 Sighisoara 17:00 Sfantu Gheorghe 17:40 Grinties 18:15 Bicaz 18:35 Timisesti 18:55 Targu Frumos 19:30 Iasi 20:20 Bacau 21:00 Focsani 21:30 Tecuci 06:40 Bors 17:20 Alexandria 16:00 Rovinari 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 04:00 Budapesta 14:45 Resita 12:00 Comanesti 10:30 Piatra Craiului 13:40 Arad 13:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 12:00 Cluj Napoca 17:20 Alexandria 16:00 Rovinari 14:45 Resita 13:40 Arad 12:50 Calan 12:00 Orastie 11:00 Teius 10:00 Cluj Napoca 11:30 Fagaras 12:40 Targu Ocna 14:30 Brasov 17:30 Slobozia 17:30 Mangalia 10:00 Cluj Napoca 12:40 Hunedoara 11:45 Sebes 10:45 Aiud 10:50 Sibiu 11:45 Moinesti 12:55 Covasna 14:50 Predeal 16:00 Ploiesti 18:00 Tandarei 20:00 Constanta 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 15:20 Campina 12:50 Bistrita 17:00 Bucuresti 13:30 Iacobeni 17:00 Medgidia 14:15 Stefanesti 10:15 Medias 15:15 Suceava 16:30 Medias 17:10 Miercurea Ciuc 17:50 Durau 18:20 Piatra Neamt 18:40 Cristesti 19:00 Harlau 19:40 Negresti 20:30 Sascut 21:05 Buzau 21:40 Galati 20:00 Giurgiu 17:10 Slatina (Olt) 15:35 Isalnita 11:15 Vestem 07:00 Oradea 14:30 Caransebes 12:20 Onesti 10:40 Negreni 13:30 Targu Jiu 14:10 Targu Secuiesc 12:10 Cluj Napoca 20:00 Giurgiu 17:10 Slatina (Olt) 15:35 Isalnita 14:30 Caransebes 13:30 Targu Jiu 12:40 Hunedoara 11:45 Sebes 10:45 Aiud 10:50 Sibiu 11:45 Moinesti 12:55 Covasna
11:55
13:00 Brasov 16:50 Bucuresti 13:25 Comanesti 16:20 Sinaia 15:00 Alexandria 15:50 Ploiesti 12:35 Arad 15:10 Marasesti 13:00 Hunedoara 14:40 Targu Frumos 13:50 Caransebes 14:00 Falticeni 14:20 Filiasi 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 12:55 Bistrita 12:00 Cluj Napoca 08:30 Zalau 13:35 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:20 Turda 18:00 Constanta 12:40 Alba Iulia 17:20 Slobozia 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:35 Teius 12:55 Fagaras 13:30 Moinesti 15:10 Giurgiu 12:30 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 16:25 Ianca 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 16:00 Vaslui 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:45 Harlau 16:40 Tulcea 15:30 Saveni 16:25 Ianca 12:35 Teius 16:00 Vaslui 12:55 Fagaras 15:45 Harlau 13:30 Moinesti 15:30 Saveni 12:35 Teius 12:55 Fagaras 13:30 Moinesti 15:10 Giurgiu 12:30 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 13:10 Targu Secuiesc 16:40 Pitesti 14:30 Craiova 16:10 Predeal 12:20 Gilau 15:40 Buzau 12:40 Timisoara 15:00 Adjud 13:10 Hateg 14:30 Pascani 13:55 Resita 13:55 Suceava 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:20 Vatra Dornei 12:50 Beclean 08:55 Bontida 08:20 Huedin 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:25 Targu Mures 17:50 Medgidia 12:45 Sebes 17:10 Harsova 14:50 Caracal 13:35 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:20 Turda 12:40 Alba Iulia 13:00 Brasov 13:25 Comanesti 15:00 Alexandria 12:35 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 13:35 Onesti 16:20 Faurei 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 16:05 Husi 14:50 Bicaz 15:40 Flamanzi 16:30 Galati 12:20 Turda 16:20 Faurei 12:40 Alba Iulia 16:05 Husi 13:00 Brasov 15:40 Flamanzi 13:25 Comanesti 12:20 Turda 12:40 Alba Iulia 13:00 Brasov 13:25 Comanesti 15:00 Alexandria 12:35 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 13:35 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 17:00 Lehliu 13:20 Covasna 16:35 Ramnicu Valcea 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 16:00 Campina 12:25 Salonta 15:30 Ramnicu Sarat 12:50 Lugoj 14:55 Bacau 13:20 Petrosani 14:20 Motca 14:00 Rovinari 13:50 Radauti 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 12:40 Dej 08:50 Baia Mare 08:10 Alesd 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:30 Aiud 17:40 Calarasi 12:50 Sibiu 14:55 Turnu Magurele 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:25 Targu Mures 12:45 Sebes 13:10 Targu Secuiesc 14:30 Craiova 12:20 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 13:40 Reghin 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 14:20 Sovata 16:10 Barlad 15:00 Poiana Largului 15:20 Dorohoi 16:35 Braila 12:25 Targu Mures 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 12:45 Sebes 16:10 Barlad 13:10 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Dorohoi 12:25 Targu Mures 12:45 Sebes 13:10 Targu Secuiesc 14:30 Craiova 12:20 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 16:35 Braila 16:55 Tandarei 13:30 Moinesti 16:30 Targoviste 15:10 Giurgiu 15:55 Urziceni 12:30 Chisineu Cris 15:20 Focsani 12:55 Deva 14:50 Roman 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Targu Neamt 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 13:40 Gura Humorului 13:00 Nasaud 12:30 Gherla 08:40 Satu Mare 08:00 Oradea 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 18:30 Mangalia 12:35 Teius 17:30 Cernavoda 12:55 Fagaras 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:30 Aiud 12:50 Sibiu 13:20 Covasna 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:25 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 16:15 Tecuci 13:50 Toplita 15:55 Iasi 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:35 Botosani 15:10 Vanatori 15:25 Darabani 16:15 Tecuci 12:30 Aiud 15:55 Iasi 12:50 Sibiu 15:35 Botosani 13:20 Covasna 15:25 Darabani 12:30 Aiud 12:50 Sibiu 13:20 Covasna 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:25 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 14:50 Caracal
15:00
00:30 Braila 23:00 Ramnicu Sarat 22:35 Barlad 22:15 Vaslui 21:55 Botosani 21:40 Ploiesti 21:20 Harlau 20:50 Targu Frumos 20:37 Pascani 20:20 Cristesti 21:50 Iasi 18:30 Hateg 17:30 Toplita 16:00 Targu Mures 13:30 Cluj Napoca 09:00 Bors 04:30 Constanta 22:50 Tecuci 22:30 Husi 22:10 Comanesti 21:52 Craiova 21:35 Suceava 21:15 Campina 20:45 Gura Humorului 20:35 Motca 20:15 Targu Jiu 19:30 Fagaras 18:10 Sibiu 16:35 Deva 15:10 Aiud 12:30 Huedin 02:15 Fetesti 22:45 Focsani 22:25 Dorohoi 22:05 Bucuresti 21:45 Podu Iloaiei 21:30 Bacau 21:10 Buhusi 20:40 Falticeni 20:32 Piatra Neamt 20:10 Brasov 19:25 Petrosani 17:50 Hunedoara 16:30 Reghin 15:00 Ludus 10:30 Alesd 00:00 Galati 23:30 Buzau 22:40 Adjud 22:20 Onesti 22:00 Moinesti 21:42 Filiasi 21:25 Negresti 20:55 Roznov 20:38 Rovinari 20:30 Roman 20:00 Targu Neamt 19:00 Poiana Largului 17:40 Sebes 16:10 Alba Iulia 14:30 Turda 09:30 Oradea
16:30 Cabritur
23:30 Braila 21:30 Tecuci 20:30 Husi 20:20 Dorohoi 19:25 Buhusi 19:05 Piatra Neamt 18:40 Targu Neamt 18:10 Vatra Dornei 15:00 Beclean 12:00 Campia Turzii 08:30 Alesd 23:00 Galati 21:00 Focsani 20:10 Vaslui 19:40 Botosani 19:20 Suceava 19:00 Ruginoasa 18:35 Poiana Largului 18:00 Toplita 14:30 Dej 11:00 Turda 08:00 Oradea 23:00 Galati 21:00 Focsani 20:10 Vaslui 19:40 Botosani 19:20 Suceava 19:00 Ruginoasa 18:35 Poiana Largului 18:00 Toplita 14:30 Dej 11:00 Turda 08:00 Oradea 22:30 Buzau 20:50 Barlad 20:00 Bacau 19:35 Podu Iloaiei 19:15 Harlau 18:45 Pascani 18:30 Gura Humorului 17:00 Bistrita 13:30 Ludus 10:00 Cluj Napoca 00:00 Chisinau 22:30 Buzau 20:50 Barlad 20:00 Bacau 19:35 Podu Iloaiei 19:15 Harlau 18:45 Pascani 18:30 Gura Humorului 17:00 Bistrita 13:30 Ludus 10:00 Cluj Napoca 00:00 Chisinau 22:00 Ramnicu Sarat 20:45 Adjud 19:50 Iasi 19:30 Roman 19:10 Targu Frumos 18:50 Falticeni 18:20 Campulung Moldovenesc 16:00 Targu Mures 13:00 Gherla 09:00 Huedin 22:00 Ramnicu Sarat 20:45 Adjud 19:50 Iasi 19:30 Roman 19:10 Targu Frumos 18:50 Falticeni 18:20 Campulung Moldovenesc 16:00 Targu Mures 13:00 Gherla 09:00 Huedin 23:30 Braila 21:30 Tecuci 20:30 Husi 20:20 Dorohoi 19:25 Buhusi 19:05 Piatra Neamt 18:40 Targu Neamt 18:10 Vatra Dornei 15:00 Beclean 12:00 Campia Turzii 08:30 Alesd
16:30 Cabritur
21:00 Padova
Sosiri
De la Ora

15:10 Constanta 15:10 Giurgiu
00:00

16:50 Braila
00:10

15:10 Turnu Magurele
00:10

15:10 Corabia
00:20

15:10 Craiova
00:25

15:10 Alexandria 15:10 Mangalia
00:30

16:50 Galati
00:40

15:10 Medgidia 15:10 Filiasi
00:40

15:10 Hirsova 15:10 Slatina (Olt)
00:50

16:50 Buzau
01:00

15:10 Tandarei
01:00

15:10 Filiasi
01:10

10:55 Tulcea 10:55 Tulcea 10:55 Tulcea
01:15

15:10 Rovinari
01:20

10:55 Braila 10:55 Braila 10:55 Braila
01:20

16:50 Ramnicu Sarat
01:30

15:10 Isalnita
01:30

15:10 Targu Carbunesti
01:40

15:10 Motru
01:45

15:10 Resita
01:50

16:50 Tecuci
01:55

15:10 Caransebes
01:55
Edion Trans
06:00 Sibiu 06:00 Sibiu
02:00

15:10 Lugoj 15:10 Slobozia
02:00

15:10 Timisoara
02:05

15:10 Bucuresti 15:10 Arad
02:10

16:50 Focsani
02:15

15:10 Targu Jiu
02:20

15:10 Petrosani
02:25

15:10 Hateg
02:30

15:10 Calan
02:40

16:50 Adjud
02:45

15:10 Hunedoara
02:50
Cabritur
18:15 Botosani
02:55
Cabritur
18:15 Galati
02:56
Cabritur
18:15 Braila
02:59

16:50 Barlad
03:00

15:10 Pitesti 15:10 Deva
03:00

10:55 Galati 10:55 Galati 10:55 Galati
03:00

15:10 Ramnicu Sarat
03:10

15:10 Simeria 15:10 Campina
03:20

16:50 Husi
03:30

15:10 Sinaia 15:10 Orastie
03:30

10:55 Ianca 10:55 Ianca 10:55 Ianca
03:30

16:50 Dorohoi
03:35

15:10 Predeal 15:10 Sebes
03:40

16:50 Onesti
03:45
Cabritur
18:15 Suceava
03:50

15:10 Lancram 15:10 Brasov
03:50
Cabritur
18:15 Iasi
03:55
Cabritur
18:15 Brasov
03:56

16:50 Vaslui
04:00

15:10 Alba Iulia 15:10 Targu Secuiesc
04:00

10:55 Mangalia
04:00

15:10 Sfantu Gheorghe
04:05

16:50 Comanesti
04:10

15:10 Covasna
04:10

10:55 Constanta
04:10

16:50 Bucuresti
04:15

16:50 Moinesti
04:20

15:10 Targu Ocna
04:20

10:55 Medgidia
04:20

16:50 Botosani
04:30
Cabritur
18:15 Bacau
04:30

15:10 Onesti 15:10 Teius
04:30

10:55 Faurei 10:55 Calarasi 10:55 Faurei 10:55 Faurei
04:30

16:50 Craiova
04:35
Cabritur
18:15 Bucuresti
04:35

15:10 Comanesti
04:40

10:55 Tecuci 10:55 Tecuci 10:55 Cernavoda 10:55 Tecuci
04:40

16:50 Iasi
04:45

15:10 Aiud
04:45

15:10 Moinesti
04:50

10:55 Barlad 10:55 Barlad 10:55 Barlad 10:55 Slobozia
04:50

16:50 Podu Iloaiei
05:00

15:10 Unirea 15:10 Fagaras
05:00

10:55 Harsova
05:00

16:50 Filiasi
05:05

16:50 Ploiesti
05:10

15:10 Vestem
05:10

10:55 Lehliu
05:10

16:50 Suceava
05:20

15:10 Ramnicu Valcea
05:20

10:55 Tandarei
05:20

16:50 Bacau
05:30

15:10 Sibiu
05:30

10:55 Bucuresti 10:55 Husi 10:55 Husi 10:55 Husi
05:30

16:50 Negresti
05:40

15:10 Miercurea Sibiului
05:40

10:55 Pitesti 10:55 Vaslui 10:55 Vaslui 10:55 Vaslui
05:40

16:50 Harlau
05:45

16:50 Constanta
05:50

15:10 Sighisoara
05:50

10:55 Ramnicu Valcea
05:50

16:50 Campina
06:00
Cabritur
18:15 Buzau
06:00

15:10 Turda 15:10 Tulcea 15:10 Medias
06:00

10:55 Giurgiu 10:55 Iasi 10:55 Giurgiu 10:55 Iasi 10:55 Iasi 10:55 Targoviste
06:00

16:50 Buhusi
06:05

15:10 Braila
06:05

16:50 Roznov
06:10
Cabritur
18:15 Piatra Neamt
06:10

15:10 Galati
06:10

10:55 Sinaia 10:55 Podu Iloaiei 10:55 Podu Iloaiei 10:55 Podu Iloaiei 10:55 Alexandria 10:55 Alexandria
06:10

16:50 Targu Frumos
06:15
Cabritur
18:15 Chisinau
06:15

15:10 Tecuci
06:15

10:55 Turnu Magurele 10:55 Turnu Magurele
06:15

16:50 Gura Humorului
06:20

15:10 Barlad
06:20

10:55 Predeal 10:55 Caracal 10:55 Caracal 10:55 Harlau 10:55 Harlau 10:55 Harlau
06:20

15:10 Husi
06:25

16:50 Falticeni
06:30
Cabritur
18:15 Ramnicu Sarat
06:30

15:10 Buzau
06:30

10:55 Slatina (Olt) 10:55 Slatina (Olt) 10:55 Flamanzi 10:55 Campina 10:55 Flamanzi 10:55 Flamanzi
06:30

16:50 Rovinari
06:35

15:10 Focsani
06:35

16:50 Pascani
06:40

15:10 Marasesti
06:40

10:55 Botosani 10:55 Botosani 10:55 Botosani 10:55 Urziceni
06:40

16:50 Motca
06:45

15:10 Adjud
06:45

10:55 Saveni 10:55 Saveni 10:55 Saveni
06:45

16:50 Piatra Neamt
06:50

15:10 Sascut
06:50

10:55 Ploiesti 10:55 Darabani 10:55 Darabani 10:55 Darabani
06:50

16:50 Roman
06:55

15:10 Bacau
06:55

16:50 Cristesti
07:00
Cabritur
18:15 Tecuci
07:00

15:10 Roman 15:10 Cluj Napoca 15:10 Cluj Napoca
07:00

10:55 Buzau 10:55 Dorohoi 10:55 Craiova 10:55 Craiova 10:55 Dorohoi 10:55 Dorohoi
07:00

16:50 Targu Jiu
07:05

15:10 Vaslui
07:05

16:50 Brasov
07:10

15:10 Negresti
07:10

10:55 Vanatori 10:55 Vanatori 10:55 Vanatori 10:55 Filiasi 10:55 Filiasi 10:55 Ramnicu Sarat
07:10

15:10 Iasi
07:15

15:10 Podu Iloaiei
07:20

10:55 Drobeta Turnu Severin 10:55 Drobeta Turnu Severin 10:55 Focsani
07:20

15:10 Deleni
07:25

16:50 Fetesti
07:30
Cabritur
18:15 Focsani
07:30

15:10 Harlau
07:30

10:55 Rovinari 10:55 Rovinari 10:55 Marasesti
07:30

15:10 Targu Frumos
07:35

15:10 Pascani
07:40

10:55 Adjud 10:55 Resita 10:55 Resita
07:40

15:10 Motca
07:45

15:10 Cristesti
07:50

10:55 Caransebes 10:55 Caransebes 10:55 Bacau
07:50

15:10 Timisesti
07:55

16:50 Targu Neamt
08:00
Cabritur
18:15 Barlad
08:00

15:10 Dumbrava
08:00

10:55 Targu Jiu 10:55 Targu Jiu 10:55 Roman
08:00

10:55 Targu Frumos 10:55 Bumbesti Jiu 10:55 Bumbesti Jiu
08:10
Cabritur
18:15 Adjud
08:15

15:10 Targu Neamt
08:15

10:55 Pascani 10:55 Petrosani 10:55 Petrosani
08:20

16:50 Fagaras
08:30
Cabritur
18:15 Husi
08:30

15:10 Piatra Neamt
08:30

10:55 Poiana Largului 10:55 Poiana Largului 10:55 Poiana Largului 10:55 Motca 10:55 Hateg 10:55 Hateg
08:30

16:50 Petrosani
08:35

10:55 Bicaz 10:55 Bicaz 10:55 Bicaz
08:35
Cabritur
18:15 Dorohoi
08:40

10:55 Targu Neamt 10:55 Hunedoara 10:55 Piatra Neamt 10:55 Piatra Neamt 10:55 Hunedoara 10:55 Piatra Neamt
08:40

15:10 Bicaz
08:45

10:55 Falticeni 10:55 Deva 10:55 Deva
08:50

10:55 Suceava
08:55
Cabritur
18:15 Vaslui
09:00

15:10 Poiana Largului
09:00

10:55 Lugoj 10:55 Lugoj 10:55 Radauti 10:55 Gheorgheni 10:55 Gheorgheni 10:55 Gheorgheni
09:00

15:10 Durau
09:10

10:55 Sovata 10:55 Gura Humorului 10:55 Timisoara 10:55 Sovata 10:55 Sovata 10:55 Timisoara
09:10

15:10 Grinties
09:20

10:55 Campulung Moldovenesc 10:55 Arad 10:55 Arad
09:20

16:50 Poiana Largului
09:30

15:10 Borsec
09:30

10:55 Miercurea Ciuc 10:55 Miercurea Ciuc 10:55 Chisineu Cris 10:55 Chisineu Cris 10:55 Miercurea Ciuc 10:55 Vatra Dornei
09:30

16:50 Hateg
09:35

15:10 Toplita
09:40

10:55 Odorheiu Secuiesc 10:55 Odorheiu Secuiesc 10:55 Prundu Bargaului 10:55 Odorheiu Secuiesc
09:40

16:50 Sibiu
09:45

15:10 Miercurea Ciuc
09:50

10:55 Salonta 10:55 Salonta 10:55 Nasaud 10:55 Toplita 10:55 Toplita 10:55 Toplita
09:50

21:00 Galati
10:00

16:50 Hunedoara
10:00
Cabritur
18:15 Podu Iloaiei
10:00

15:10 Sfantu Gheorghe
10:00

10:55 Bistrita 10:55 Reghin 10:55 Gilau 10:55 Reghin 10:55 Reghin 10:55 Gilau
10:00

10:55 Onesti 10:55 Onesti 10:55 Onesti 10:55 Beclean
10:10
Cabritur
18:15 Roman
10:15

15:10 Morareni
10:20

10:55 Moinesti 10:55 Moinesti 10:55 Dej 10:55 Moinesti
10:20

21:00 Braila
10:30

16:50 Sebes
10:30
Cabritur
18:15 Buhusi
10:30

15:10 Reghin
10:30

10:55 Gherla 10:55 Comanesti 10:55 Comanesti 10:55 Comanesti
10:30

15:10 Sighisoara
10:40

10:55 Covasna 10:55 Covasna 10:55 Covasna
10:40
Cabritur
18:15 Harlau
10:50

15:10 Targu Mures
10:50

10:55 Targu Secuiesc 10:55 Targu Secuiesc 10:55 Targu Secuiesc
10:50
Cabritur
18:15 Targu Frumos
11:00

15:10 Falticeni
11:00

10:55 Brasov 10:55 Brasov 10:55 Brasov
11:00

15:10 Suceava
11:05

15:10 Dolhasca
11:10

10:55 Fagaras 10:55 Fagaras 10:55 Fagaras
11:10

15:10 Veresti
11:15

15:10 Darabani
11:20

10:55 Sibiu 10:55 Sibiu 10:55 Sibiu
11:20

15:10 Stefanesti
11:25

10:55 Sebes 10:55 Sebes 10:55 Sebes
11:25

16:50 Toplita
11:30

15:10 Botosani
11:30

10:55 Alba Iulia 10:55 Alba Iulia 10:55 Alba Iulia
11:30

15:10 Gura Humorului
11:35

10:55 Teius 10:55 Teius 10:55 Teius
11:35

15:10 Campulung Moldovenesc
11:40

10:55 Aiud 10:55 Aiud 10:55 Aiud
11:40
Cabritur
18:15 Ruginoasa
11:45

15:10 Iacobeni
11:45

15:10 Borsa
11:50

10:55 Targu Mures 10:55 Targu Mures 10:55 Targu Mures
11:50

15:10 Vatra Dornei
11:55

16:50 Deva
12:00
Cabritur
18:15 Falticeni
12:00

15:10 Prundu Bargaului
12:00

10:55 Turda 10:55 Turda 10:55 Turda
12:00

15:10 Bistrita
12:05
Cabritur
18:15 Pascani
12:10

15:10 Beclean
12:10

15:10 Baia Mare
12:15

15:10 Dej
12:20

21:00 Buzau
12:30

16:50 Reghin
12:30

15:10 Cluj Napoca
12:30

15:10 Cluj Napoca
12:40

16:50 Alba Iulia
13:00
Cabritur
18:15 Targu Neamt
13:00
Cabritur
18:15 Padova
13:00

15:10 Gilau
13:00

16:50 Targu Mures
13:30

10:55 Cluj Napoca
13:30

21:00 Ploiesti
13:45

16:50 Aiud
13:45

10:55 Bontida
13:50

16:50 Ludus
14:00
Cabritur
18:15 Poiana Largului
14:00

15:10 Huedin
14:00

10:55 Baia Mare
14:05
Cabritur
18:15 Gura Humorului
14:10

10:55 Satu Mare
14:10

10:55 Zalau
14:20

16:50 Turda
14:30

16:50 Cluj Napoca
15:00

15:10 Negreni
15:00

10:55 Huedin
15:00
Cabritur
18:15 Campulung Moldovenesc
15:10

10:55 Alesd
15:10

21:00 Bologna
15:30

21:00 Brasov
15:45

15:10 Piatra Craiului
16:00
Cabritur
18:15 Vatra Dornei
16:10
Cabritur
18:15 Toplita
16:20

21:00 Fagaras
17:00
Edion Trans
06:00 Galati 06:00 Galati 06:00 Galati
17:00

16:50 Huedin
17:00
Cabritur
18:15 Bistrita
17:00

15:10 Beius
17:00

16:50 Alesd
18:00
Cabritur
18:15 Targu Mures
18:00

15:10 Alesd
18:00
Cabritur
18:15 Beclean
18:10

10:55 Oradea
18:20

21:00 Sibiu
18:30

16:50 Oradea
18:30

15:10 Oradea
18:30

16:50 Bors
18:45
Edion Trans
06:00 Tecuci
19:00
Cabritur
18:15 Dej
19:00

15:10 Bors
19:00
Cabritur
18:15 Ludus
19:10

21:00 Sebes
19:30
Cabritur
18:15 Gherla
19:30
Cabritur
18:15 Campia Turzii
20:00
Edion Trans
06:00 Onesti
20:15
Cabritur
18:15 Turda
20:15

21:00 Deva
20:30
Cabritur
18:15 Cluj Napoca
20:30
Edion Trans
06:00 Ploiesti 06:00 Ploiesti
21:00
Cabritur
18:15 Huedin
21:30
Cabritur
18:15 Alesd
22:00

21:00 Arad
23:00
Cabritur
18:15 Oradea
23:00

15:10 Budapesta
23:00
Edion Trans
06:00 Brasov 06:00 Brasov
23:15
Edion Trans
06:00 Bologna
23:30