Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Cosenza > Stazione Ferroviara

Stazione Ferroviara

Cosenza, Italia

Plecări
Ora Către
05:00
00:00 Galati 23:30 Buzau 22:40 Adjud 22:20 Onesti 22:00 Moinesti 21:42 Filiasi 21:25 Negresti 20:55 Roznov 20:38 Rovinari 20:30 Roman 20:00 Targu Neamt 19:00 Poiana Largului 17:40 Sebes 16:10 Alba Iulia 14:30 Turda 09:30 Oradea 00:30 Braila 23:00 Ramnicu Sarat 22:35 Barlad 22:15 Vaslui 21:55 Botosani 21:40 Ploiesti 21:20 Harlau 20:50 Targu Frumos 20:37 Pascani 20:20 Cristesti 21:50 Iasi 18:30 Hateg 17:30 Toplita 16:00 Targu Mures 13:30 Cluj Napoca 09:00 Bors 04:30 Constanta 22:50 Tecuci 22:30 Husi 22:10 Comanesti 21:52 Craiova 21:35 Suceava 21:15 Campina 20:45 Gura Humorului 20:35 Motca 20:15 Targu Jiu 19:30 Fagaras 18:10 Sibiu 16:35 Deva 15:10 Aiud 12:30 Huedin 02:15 Fetesti 22:45 Focsani 22:25 Dorohoi 22:05 Bucuresti 21:45 Podu Iloaiei 21:30 Bacau 21:10 Buhusi 20:40 Falticeni 20:32 Piatra Neamt 20:10 Brasov 19:25 Petrosani 17:50 Hunedoara 16:30 Reghin 15:00 Ludus 10:30 Alesd
05:20
12:45 Brasov 13:40 Reghin 13:00 Comanesti 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Alexandria 15:00 Poiana Largului 12:30 Arad 16:35 Braila 13:00 Hunedoara 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 13:50 Caransebes 16:10 Barlad 14:20 Filiasi 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 08:10 Alesd 17:40 Calarasi 17:00 Lehliu 16:35 Ramnicu Valcea 16:00 Campina 15:30 Ramnicu Sarat 14:55 Bacau 14:20 Motca 13:50 Radauti 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 12:40 Dej 08:50 Baia Mare 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Craiova 14:30 Gheorgheni 12:05 Gilau 15:10 Vanatori 12:40 Timisoara 16:15 Tecuci 13:10 Hateg 15:55 Iasi 13:55 Resita 15:35 Botosani 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 18:30 Mangalia 17:30 Cernavoda 16:55 Tandarei 16:30 Targoviste 15:55 Urziceni 15:20 Focsani 14:50 Roman 14:10 Targu Neamt 13:40 Gura Humorului 13:00 Nasaud 12:30 Gherla 08:40 Satu Mare 12:35 Sibiu 08:00 Oradea 12:55 Covasna 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:40 Piatra Neamt 12:10 Salonta 16:40 Tulcea 12:50 Lugoj 16:25 Ianca 13:20 Petrosani 16:00 Vaslui 14:00 Rovinari 15:45 Harlau 14:50 Caracal 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 18:00 Constanta 17:20 Slobozia 16:50 Bucuresti 16:20 Sinaia 15:50 Ploiesti 15:10 Marasesti 14:40 Targu Frumos 14:00 Falticeni 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 12:55 Bistrita 12:00 Cluj Napoca 08:30 Zalau 12:40 Fagaras 13:30 Onesti 13:05 Moinesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 15:10 Giurgiu 14:50 Bicaz 12:20 Chisineu Cris 16:30 Galati 12:55 Deva 16:20 Faurei 13:40 Targu Jiu 16:05 Husi 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 15:40 Flamanzi 14:55 Turnu Magurele 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 08:20 Huedin 17:50 Medgidia 17:10 Harsova 16:40 Pitesti 16:10 Predeal 15:40 Buzau 15:00 Adjud 14:30 Pascani 13:55 Suceava 13:20 Vatra Dornei 12:50 Beclean 08:55 Bontida
11:30
20:00 Bacau 19:35 Podu Iloaiei 19:15 Harlau 18:45 Pascani 18:30 Gura Humorului 17:00 Bistrita 13:30 Ludus 10:00 Cluj Napoca 00:00 Chisinau 22:30 Buzau 20:50 Barlad 19:50 Iasi 19:30 Roman 19:10 Targu Frumos 18:50 Falticeni 18:20 Campulung Moldovenesc 16:00 Targu Mures 13:00 Gherla 09:00 Huedin 22:00 Ramnicu Sarat 20:45 Adjud 20:20 Dorohoi 19:25 Buhusi 19:05 Piatra Neamt 18:40 Targu Neamt 18:10 Vatra Dornei 15:00 Beclean 12:00 Campia Turzii 08:30 Alesd 23:30 Braila 21:30 Tecuci 20:30 Husi 19:40 Botosani 19:20 Suceava 19:00 Ruginoasa 18:35 Poiana Largului 18:00 Toplita 14:30 Dej 11:00 Turda 08:00 Oradea 23:00 Galati 21:00 Focsani 20:10 Vaslui
Sosiri
De la Ora

03:30 Braila
00:10

03:30 Galati
00:40

03:30 Buzau
01:00

16:35 Tulcea 16:35 Tulcea 16:35 Tulcea
01:15

16:35 Braila 16:35 Braila 16:35 Braila
01:20

03:30 Ramnicu Sarat
01:30

03:30 Tecuci
01:55

03:30 Focsani
02:15

03:30 Adjud
02:45

04:20 Botosani
02:55

04:20 Galati
02:56

04:20 Braila
02:59

03:30 Barlad
03:00

16:35 Galati 16:35 Galati 16:35 Galati
03:00

03:30 Husi
03:30

16:35 Ianca 16:35 Ianca 16:35 Ianca
03:30

03:30 Dorohoi
03:35

03:30 Onesti
03:45

04:20 Suceava
03:50

04:20 Iasi
03:55

04:20 Brasov
03:56

03:30 Vaslui
04:00
PROVIRAJ
08:00 Napoli
04:00

16:35 Mangalia
04:00

03:30 Comanesti
04:10

16:35 Constanta
04:10

03:30 Bucuresti
04:15

03:30 Moinesti
04:20

16:35 Medgidia
04:20

03:30 Botosani
04:30

04:20 Bacau
04:30

16:35 Calarasi 16:35 Faurei 16:35 Faurei 16:35 Faurei
04:30

03:30 Craiova
04:35

04:20 Bucuresti
04:35

16:35 Tecuci 16:35 Tecuci 16:35 Tecuci 16:35 Cernavoda
04:40

03:30 Iasi
04:45

16:35 Slobozia 16:35 Barlad 16:35 Barlad 16:35 Barlad
04:50

03:30 Podu Iloaiei
05:00

16:35 Harsova
05:00

03:30 Filiasi
05:05

03:30 Ploiesti
05:10

16:35 Lehliu
05:10

03:30 Suceava
05:20

16:35 Tandarei
05:20

03:30 Bacau
05:30

16:35 Husi 16:35 Husi 16:35 Husi 16:35 Bucuresti
05:30

03:30 Negresti
05:40

16:35 Vaslui 16:35 Vaslui 16:35 Vaslui 16:35 Pitesti
05:40

03:30 Harlau
05:45

03:30 Constanta
05:50

16:35 Ramnicu Valcea
05:50

03:30 Campina
06:00

04:20 Buzau
06:00

16:35 Targoviste 16:35 Giurgiu 16:35 Iasi 16:35 Giurgiu 16:35 Iasi 16:35 Giurgiu 16:35 Iasi 16:35 Giurgiu
06:00

03:30 Buhusi
06:05

03:30 Roznov
06:10

04:20 Piatra Neamt
06:10

16:35 Alexandria 16:35 Alexandria 16:35 Alexandria 16:35 Alexandria 16:35 Podu Iloaiei 16:35 Podu Iloaiei 16:35 Podu Iloaiei 16:35 Sinaia
06:10

03:30 Targu Frumos
06:15

04:20 Chisinau
06:15

16:35 Turnu Magurele 16:35 Turnu Magurele 16:35 Turnu Magurele 16:35 Turnu Magurele
06:15

03:30 Gura Humorului
06:20

16:35 Caracal 16:35 Harlau 16:35 Harlau 16:35 Harlau 16:35 Predeal 16:35 Caracal 16:35 Caracal 16:35 Caracal
06:20

03:30 Falticeni
06:30

04:20 Ramnicu Sarat
06:30

16:35 Flamanzi 16:35 Flamanzi 16:35 Flamanzi 16:35 Campina 16:35 Slatina (Olt) 16:35 Slatina (Olt) 16:35 Slatina (Olt) 16:35 Slatina (Olt)
06:30

03:30 Rovinari
06:35

03:30 Pascani
06:40

16:35 Urziceni 16:35 Botosani 16:35 Botosani 16:35 Botosani
06:40

03:30 Motca
06:45

16:35 Saveni 16:35 Saveni 16:35 Saveni
06:45

03:30 Piatra Neamt
06:50

16:35 Darabani 16:35 Darabani 16:35 Darabani 16:35 Ploiesti
06:50

03:30 Roman
06:55

03:30 Cristesti
07:00

04:20 Tecuci
07:00

16:35 Craiova 16:35 Craiova 16:35 Dorohoi 16:35 Dorohoi 16:35 Craiova 16:35 Dorohoi 16:35 Craiova 16:35 Buzau
07:00

03:30 Targu Jiu
07:05

03:30 Brasov
07:10

16:35 Filiasi 16:35 Filiasi 16:35 Filiasi 16:35 Filiasi 16:35 Ramnicu Sarat 16:35 Vanatori 16:35 Vanatori 16:35 Vanatori
07:10

16:35 Drobeta Turnu Severin 16:35 Focsani 16:35 Drobeta Turnu Severin 16:35 Drobeta Turnu Severin 16:35 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:20

03:30 Fetesti
07:30

04:20 Focsani
07:30

16:35 Rovinari 16:35 Rovinari 16:35 Rovinari 16:35 Rovinari 16:35 Marasesti
07:30

16:35 Resita 16:35 Resita 16:35 Resita 16:35 Resita 16:35 Adjud
07:40

16:35 Caransebes 16:35 Caransebes 16:35 Caransebes 16:35 Caransebes 16:35 Bacau
07:50

03:30 Targu Neamt
08:00

04:20 Barlad
08:00

16:35 Targu Jiu 16:35 Roman 16:35 Targu Jiu 16:35 Targu Jiu 16:35 Targu Jiu
08:00

16:35 Bumbesti Jiu 16:35 Bumbesti Jiu 16:35 Bumbesti Jiu 16:35 Bumbesti Jiu 16:35 Targu Frumos
08:10

04:20 Adjud
08:15

16:35 Petrosani 16:35 Petrosani 16:35 Petrosani 16:35 Pascani 16:35 Petrosani
08:20

03:30 Fagaras
08:30

04:20 Husi
08:30

16:35 Hateg 16:35 Hateg 16:35 Hateg 16:35 Motca 16:35 Hateg 16:35 Poiana Largului 16:35 Poiana Largului 16:35 Poiana Largului
08:30

03:30 Petrosani
08:35

16:35 Bicaz 16:35 Bicaz 16:35 Bicaz
08:35

04:20 Dorohoi
08:40

16:35 Piatra Neamt 16:35 Hunedoara 16:35 Hunedoara 16:35 Piatra Neamt 16:35 Hunedoara 16:35 Piatra Neamt 16:35 Targu Neamt 16:35 Hunedoara
08:40

16:35 Deva 16:35 Deva 16:35 Deva 16:35 Deva 16:35 Falticeni
08:50

16:35 Suceava
08:55

04:20 Vaslui
09:00

16:35 Gheorgheni 16:35 Gheorgheni 16:35 Gheorgheni 16:35 Radauti 16:35 Lugoj 16:35 Lugoj 16:35 Lugoj 16:35 Lugoj
09:00

16:35 Gura Humorului 16:35 Timisoara 16:35 Timisoara 16:35 Sovata 16:35 Sovata 16:35 Timisoara 16:35 Sovata 16:35 Timisoara
09:10

16:35 Arad 16:35 Arad 16:35 Arad 16:35 Arad 16:35 Campulung Moldovenesc
09:20

03:30 Poiana Largului
09:30

16:35 Chisineu Cris 16:35 Vatra Dornei 16:35 Miercurea Ciuc 16:35 Miercurea Ciuc 16:35 Miercurea Ciuc 16:35 Chisineu Cris 16:35 Chisineu Cris 16:35 Chisineu Cris
09:30

03:30 Hateg
09:35

16:35 Prundu Bargaului 16:35 Odorheiu Secuiesc 16:35 Odorheiu Secuiesc 16:35 Odorheiu Secuiesc
09:40

03:30 Sibiu
09:45

16:35 Toplita 16:35 Toplita 16:35 Toplita 16:35 Salonta 16:35 Salonta 16:35 Salonta 16:35 Salonta 16:35 Nasaud
09:50

03:30 Hunedoara
10:00

04:20 Podu Iloaiei
10:00

16:35 Gilau 16:35 Gilau 16:35 Reghin 16:35 Reghin 16:35 Gilau 16:35 Reghin 16:35 Gilau 16:35 Bistrita
10:00

16:35 Beclean 16:35 Onesti 16:35 Onesti 16:35 Onesti
10:10

04:20 Roman
10:15

16:35 Dej 16:35 Moinesti 16:35 Moinesti 16:35 Moinesti
10:20

03:30 Sebes
10:30

04:20 Buhusi
10:30

16:35 Comanesti 16:35 Comanesti 16:35 Comanesti 16:35 Gherla
10:30

16:35 Covasna 16:35 Covasna 16:35 Covasna
10:40

04:20 Harlau
10:50

16:35 Targu Secuiesc 16:35 Targu Secuiesc 16:35 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

04:20 Targu Frumos
11:00

16:35 Brasov 16:35 Brasov 16:35 Brasov
11:00

16:35 Fagaras 16:35 Fagaras 16:35 Fagaras
11:10

16:35 Sibiu 16:35 Sibiu 16:35 Sibiu
11:20

16:35 Sebes 16:35 Sebes 16:35 Sebes
11:25

03:30 Toplita
11:30

16:35 Alba Iulia 16:35 Alba Iulia 16:35 Alba Iulia
11:30

16:35 Teius 16:35 Teius 16:35 Teius
11:35

16:35 Aiud 16:35 Aiud 16:35 Aiud
11:40

04:20 Ruginoasa
11:45

16:35 Targu Mures 16:35 Targu Mures 16:35 Targu Mures
11:50

03:30 Deva
12:00

04:20 Falticeni
12:00

16:35 Turda 16:35 Turda 16:35 Turda
12:00

04:20 Pascani
12:10

03:30 Reghin
12:30

03:30 Alba Iulia
13:00

04:20 Targu Neamt
13:00

03:30 Targu Mures
13:30

16:35 Cluj Napoca
13:30

03:30 Aiud
13:45

16:35 Bontida
13:50

03:30 Ludus
14:00

04:20 Poiana Largului
14:00

16:35 Baia Mare
14:05

04:20 Gura Humorului
14:10

16:35 Satu Mare
14:10

16:35 Zalau
14:20

03:30 Turda
14:30

03:30 Cluj Napoca
15:00

16:35 Huedin
15:00

04:20 Campulung Moldovenesc
15:10

16:35 Alesd
15:10

04:20 Vatra Dornei
16:10

04:20 Toplita
16:20

03:30 Huedin
17:00

04:20 Bistrita
17:00

03:30 Alesd
18:00

04:20 Targu Mures
18:00

04:20 Beclean
18:10

16:35 Oradea
18:20

03:30 Oradea
18:30

03:30 Bors
18:45

04:20 Dej
19:00

04:20 Ludus
19:10

04:20 Gherla
19:30

04:20 Campia Turzii
20:00

04:20 Turda
20:15

04:20 Cluj Napoca
20:30

04:20 Huedin
21:30

04:20 Alesd
22:00

04:20 Oradea
23:00