Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Ferrara > STAZIONE FS

STAZIONE FS

Ferrara, Italia

Plecări
Ora Către
13:40
15:45 Harlau 14:50 Caracal 15:30 Saveni 18:30 Mangalia 12:20 Teius 17:30 Cernavoda 12:40 Fagaras 16:55 Tandarei 13:05 Moinesti 16:30 Targoviste 13:50 Toplita 15:55 Urziceni 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:20 Focsani 15:10 Vanatori 14:50 Roman 16:15 Tecuci 14:10 Targu Neamt 15:55 Iasi 13:40 Gura Humorului 15:35 Botosani 13:00 Nasaud 15:25 Darabani 12:30 Gherla 12:15 Aiud 08:40 Satu Mare 12:35 Sibiu 08:00 Oradea 12:55 Covasna 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:40 Piatra Neamt 12:10 Salonta 16:40 Tulcea 12:50 Lugoj 16:25 Ianca 13:20 Petrosani 16:00 Vaslui 14:00 Rovinari 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 18:00 Constanta 12:25 Alba Iulia 17:20 Slobozia 12:45 Brasov 16:50 Bucuresti 13:00 Comanesti 16:20 Sinaia 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 15:50 Ploiesti 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:10 Marasesti 16:40 Tulcea 14:40 Targu Frumos 16:25 Ianca 14:00 Falticeni 16:00 Vaslui 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 15:45 Harlau 12:55 Bistrita 15:30 Saveni 12:00 Cluj Napoca 12:20 Teius 08:30 Zalau 12:40 Fagaras 13:30 Onesti 13:05 Moinesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 15:10 Giurgiu 14:50 Bicaz 12:20 Chisineu Cris 16:30 Galati 12:55 Deva 16:20 Faurei 13:40 Targu Jiu 16:05 Husi 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 17:50 Medgidia 12:30 Sebes 17:10 Harsova 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 16:40 Pitesti 13:30 Onesti 16:10 Predeal 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 15:40 Buzau 14:50 Bicaz 15:00 Adjud 16:30 Galati 14:30 Pascani 16:20 Faurei 13:55 Suceava 16:05 Husi 13:20 Vatra Dornei 15:40 Flamanzi 12:50 Beclean 12:05 Turda 08:55 Bontida 12:25 Alba Iulia 08:20 Huedin 12:45 Brasov 13:40 Reghin 13:00 Comanesti 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Alexandria 15:00 Poiana Largului 12:30 Arad 16:35 Braila 13:00 Hunedoara 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 13:50 Caransebes 16:10 Barlad 14:20 Filiasi 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 17:40 Calarasi 12:35 Sibiu 17:00 Lehliu 12:55 Covasna 16:35 Ramnicu Valcea 13:40 Reghin 16:00 Campina 14:20 Sovata 15:30 Ramnicu Sarat 15:00 Poiana Largului 14:55 Bacau 16:35 Braila 14:20 Motca 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 13:50 Radauti 16:10 Barlad 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 15:20 Dorohoi 12:40 Dej 12:10 Targu Mures 08:50 Baia Mare 12:30 Sebes 08:10 Alesd 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Craiova 14:30 Gheorgheni 12:05 Gilau 15:10 Vanatori 12:40 Timisoara 16:15 Tecuci 13:10 Hateg 15:55 Iasi 13:55 Resita 15:35 Botosani
Sosiri
De la Ora

09:30 Tulcea 09:30 Tulcea 09:30 Tulcea
01:15

09:30 Braila 09:30 Braila 09:30 Braila
01:20

09:30 Galati 09:30 Galati 09:30 Galati
03:00

09:30 Ianca 09:30 Ianca 09:30 Ianca
03:30

09:30 Mangalia
04:00

09:30 Constanta
04:10

09:30 Medgidia
04:20

09:30 Calarasi 09:30 Faurei 09:30 Faurei 09:30 Faurei
04:30

09:30 Tecuci 09:30 Tecuci 09:30 Tecuci 09:30 Cernavoda
04:40

09:30 Slobozia 09:30 Barlad 09:30 Barlad 09:30 Barlad
04:50

09:30 Harsova
05:00

09:30 Lehliu
05:10

09:30 Tandarei
05:20

09:30 Husi 09:30 Husi 09:30 Bucuresti 09:30 Husi
05:30

09:30 Vaslui 09:30 Vaslui 09:30 Vaslui 09:30 Pitesti
05:40

09:30 Ramnicu Valcea
05:50

09:30 Targoviste 09:30 Giurgiu 09:30 Iasi 09:30 Iasi 09:30 Giurgiu 09:30 Iasi 09:30 Giurgiu 09:30 Giurgiu
06:00

09:30 Alexandria 09:30 Alexandria 09:30 Alexandria 09:30 Alexandria 09:30 Podu Iloaiei 09:30 Podu Iloaiei 09:30 Podu Iloaiei 09:30 Sinaia
06:10

09:30 Turnu Magurele 09:30 Turnu Magurele 09:30 Turnu Magurele 09:30 Turnu Magurele
06:15

09:30 Harlau 09:30 Harlau 09:30 Caracal 09:30 Predeal 09:30 Caracal 09:30 Caracal 09:30 Harlau 09:30 Caracal
06:20

09:30 Flamanzi 09:30 Flamanzi 09:30 Flamanzi 09:30 Slatina (Olt) 09:30 Campina 09:30 Slatina (Olt) 09:30 Slatina (Olt) 09:30 Slatina (Olt)
06:30

09:30 Urziceni 09:30 Botosani 09:30 Botosani 09:30 Botosani
06:40

09:30 Saveni 09:30 Saveni 09:30 Saveni
06:45

09:30 Darabani 09:30 Darabani 09:30 Ploiesti 09:30 Darabani
06:50

09:30 Craiova 09:30 Craiova 09:30 Dorohoi 09:30 Dorohoi 09:30 Dorohoi 09:30 Craiova 09:30 Craiova 09:30 Buzau
07:00

09:30 Filiasi 09:30 Filiasi 09:30 Ramnicu Sarat 09:30 Vanatori 09:30 Vanatori 09:30 Vanatori 09:30 Filiasi 09:30 Filiasi
07:10

09:30 Focsani 09:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 09:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 09:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 09:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:20

09:30 Rovinari 09:30 Rovinari 09:30 Rovinari 09:30 Rovinari 09:30 Marasesti
07:30

09:30 Resita 09:30 Resita 09:30 Resita 09:30 Resita 09:30 Adjud
07:40

09:30 Caransebes 09:30 Caransebes 09:30 Bacau 09:30 Caransebes 09:30 Caransebes
07:50

09:30 Roman 09:30 Targu Jiu 09:30 Targu Jiu 09:30 Targu Jiu 09:30 Targu Jiu
08:00

09:30 Bumbesti Jiu 09:30 Bumbesti Jiu 09:30 Bumbesti Jiu 09:30 Targu Frumos 09:30 Bumbesti Jiu
08:10

09:30 Petrosani 09:30 Petrosani 09:30 Petrosani 09:30 Pascani 09:30 Petrosani
08:20

09:30 Hateg 09:30 Hateg 09:30 Hateg 09:30 Motca 09:30 Hateg 09:30 Poiana Largului 09:30 Poiana Largului 09:30 Poiana Largului
08:30

09:30 Bicaz 09:30 Bicaz 09:30 Bicaz
08:35

09:30 Piatra Neamt 09:30 Piatra Neamt 09:30 Hunedoara 09:30 Targu Neamt 09:30 Hunedoara 09:30 Hunedoara 09:30 Piatra Neamt 09:30 Hunedoara
08:40

09:30 Deva 09:30 Deva 09:30 Deva 09:30 Falticeni 09:30 Deva
08:50

09:30 Suceava
08:55

09:30 Gheorgheni 09:30 Gheorgheni 09:30 Radauti 09:30 Lugoj 09:30 Lugoj 09:30 Lugoj 09:30 Lugoj 09:30 Gheorgheni
09:00

09:30 Timisoara 09:30 Sovata 09:30 Timisoara 09:30 Sovata 09:30 Sovata 09:30 Timisoara 09:30 Timisoara 09:30 Gura Humorului
09:10

09:30 Arad 09:30 Arad 09:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 09:30 Arad 09:30 Arad
09:20

09:30 Miercurea Ciuc 09:30 Vatra Dornei 09:30 Miercurea Ciuc 09:30 Miercurea Ciuc 09:30 Chisineu Cris 09:30 Chisineu Cris 09:30 Chisineu Cris 09:30 Chisineu Cris
09:30

09:30 Prundu Bargaului 09:30 Odorheiu Secuiesc 09:30 Odorheiu Secuiesc 09:30 Odorheiu Secuiesc
09:40

09:30 Toplita 09:30 Toplita 09:30 Salonta 09:30 Salonta 09:30 Salonta 09:30 Salonta 09:30 Toplita 09:30 Nasaud
09:50

09:30 Gilau 09:30 Reghin 09:30 Gilau 09:30 Reghin 09:30 Reghin 09:30 Gilau 09:30 Gilau 09:30 Bistrita
10:00

09:30 Beclean 09:30 Onesti 09:30 Onesti 09:30 Onesti
10:10

09:30 Dej 09:30 Moinesti 09:30 Moinesti 09:30 Moinesti
10:20

09:30 Comanesti 09:30 Comanesti 09:30 Comanesti 09:30 Gherla
10:30

09:30 Covasna 09:30 Covasna 09:30 Covasna
10:40

09:30 Targu Secuiesc 09:30 Targu Secuiesc 09:30 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

09:30 Brasov 09:30 Brasov 09:30 Brasov
11:00

09:30 Fagaras 09:30 Fagaras 09:30 Fagaras
11:10

09:30 Sibiu 09:30 Sibiu 09:30 Sibiu
11:20

09:30 Sebes 09:30 Sebes 09:30 Sebes
11:25

09:30 Alba Iulia 09:30 Alba Iulia 09:30 Alba Iulia
11:30

09:30 Teius 09:30 Teius 09:30 Teius
11:35

09:30 Aiud 09:30 Aiud 09:30 Aiud
11:40

09:30 Targu Mures 09:30 Targu Mures 09:30 Targu Mures
11:50

09:30 Turda 09:30 Turda 09:30 Turda
12:00

09:30 Cluj Napoca
13:30

09:30 Bontida
13:50

09:30 Baia Mare
14:05

09:30 Satu Mare
14:10

09:30 Zalau
14:20

09:30 Huedin
15:00

09:30 Alesd
15:10

09:30 Oradea
18:20