Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.

Telepas

Fiano Romano, Italia

Plecări
Ora Către
00:05
08:50 Bologna
08:00
15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti 15:00 Alexandria 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 16:05 Husi 12:30 Gherla 08:40 Satu Mare 08:00 Oradea 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 18:30 Mangalia 12:20 Teius 17:30 Cernavoda 12:40 Fagaras 16:55 Tandarei 13:05 Moinesti 16:30 Targoviste 13:50 Toplita 15:55 Urziceni 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:20 Focsani 15:10 Vanatori 14:50 Roman 16:15 Tecuci 14:10 Targu Neamt 15:55 Iasi 13:40 Gura Humorului 13:00 Nasaud 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 16:10 Barlad 12:55 Bistrita 12:00 Cluj Napoca 08:30 Zalau 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 18:00 Constanta 12:25 Alba Iulia 17:20 Slobozia 12:45 Brasov 16:50 Bucuresti 13:00 Comanesti 16:20 Sinaia 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 15:50 Ploiesti 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:10 Marasesti 16:40 Tulcea 14:40 Targu Frumos 16:25 Ianca 14:00 Falticeni 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 15:35 Botosani 12:50 Beclean 08:55 Bontida 08:20 Huedin 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 17:50 Medgidia 12:30 Sebes 17:10 Harsova 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 16:40 Pitesti 13:30 Onesti 16:10 Predeal 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 15:40 Buzau 14:50 Bicaz 15:00 Adjud 16:30 Galati 14:30 Pascani 16:20 Faurei 13:55 Suceava 13:20 Vatra Dornei 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 16:00 Vaslui 12:40 Dej 08:50 Baia Mare 08:10 Alesd 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 17:40 Calarasi 12:35 Sibiu 17:00 Lehliu 12:55 Covasna 16:35 Ramnicu Valcea 13:40 Reghin 16:00 Campina 14:20 Sovata 15:30 Ramnicu Sarat 15:00 Poiana Largului 14:55 Bacau 16:35 Braila 14:20 Motca 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 13:50 Radauti 13:10 Prundu Bargaului
18:30
22:00 Ramnicu Sarat 20:45 Adjud 19:50 Iasi 19:30 Roman 19:10 Targu Frumos 18:50 Falticeni 18:20 Campulung Moldovenesc 16:00 Targu Mures 13:00 Gherla 09:00 Huedin 21:30 Tecuci 20:30 Husi 20:20 Dorohoi 19:25 Buhusi 19:05 Piatra Neamt 18:40 Targu Neamt 18:10 Vatra Dornei 15:00 Beclean 12:00 Campia Turzii 08:30 Alesd 23:30 Braila 23:00 Galati 21:00 Focsani 20:10 Vaslui 19:40 Botosani 19:20 Suceava 19:00 Ruginoasa 18:35 Poiana Largului 18:00 Toplita 14:30 Dej 11:00 Turda 08:00 Oradea 22:30 Buzau 20:50 Barlad 20:00 Bacau 19:35 Podu Iloaiei 19:15 Harlau 18:45 Pascani 18:30 Gura Humorului 17:00 Bistrita 13:30 Ludus 10:00 Cluj Napoca 00:00 Chisinau
Sosiri
De la Ora

14:25 Tulcea 14:25 Tulcea 14:25 Tulcea
01:15

14:25 Braila 14:25 Braila 14:25 Braila
01:20

19:30 Botosani
02:55

19:30 Galati
02:56

19:30 Braila
02:59

14:25 Galati 14:25 Galati 14:25 Galati
03:00

14:25 Ianca 14:25 Ianca 14:25 Ianca
03:30

19:30 Suceava
03:50

19:30 Iasi
03:55

19:30 Brasov
03:56

14:25 Mangalia
04:00

14:25 Constanta
04:10

14:25 Medgidia
04:20

19:30 Bacau
04:30

13:15 Bologna
04:30

14:25 Faurei 14:25 Faurei 14:25 Faurei 14:25 Calarasi
04:30

19:30 Bucuresti
04:35

14:25 Tecuci 14:25 Tecuci 14:25 Tecuci 14:25 Cernavoda
04:40

14:25 Slobozia 14:25 Barlad 14:25 Barlad 14:25 Barlad
04:50

13:15 Targu Neamt
05:00

14:25 Harsova
05:00

14:25 Lehliu
05:10

14:25 Tandarei
05:20

14:25 Husi 14:25 Husi 14:25 Husi 14:25 Bucuresti
05:30

14:25 Vaslui 14:25 Vaslui 14:25 Vaslui 14:25 Pitesti
05:40

14:25 Ramnicu Valcea
05:50

19:30 Buzau
06:00

14:25 Giurgiu 14:25 Giurgiu 14:25 Iasi 14:25 Giurgiu 14:25 Iasi 14:25 Giurgiu 14:25 Iasi 14:25 Targoviste
06:00

19:30 Piatra Neamt
06:10

14:25 Alexandria 14:25 Alexandria 14:25 Alexandria 14:25 Sinaia 14:25 Podu Iloaiei 14:25 Podu Iloaiei 14:25 Podu Iloaiei 14:25 Alexandria
06:10

19:30 Chisinau
06:15

14:25 Turnu Magurele 14:25 Turnu Magurele 14:25 Turnu Magurele 14:25 Turnu Magurele
06:15

14:25 Harlau 14:25 Harlau 14:25 Harlau 14:25 Caracal 14:25 Predeal 14:25 Caracal 14:25 Caracal 14:25 Caracal
06:20

19:30 Ramnicu Sarat
06:30

13:15 Borsec
06:30

14:25 Slatina (Olt) 14:25 Campina 14:25 Flamanzi 14:25 Flamanzi 14:25 Flamanzi 14:25 Slatina (Olt) 14:25 Slatina (Olt) 14:25 Slatina (Olt)
06:30

14:25 Botosani 14:25 Botosani 14:25 Botosani 14:25 Urziceni
06:40

14:25 Saveni 14:25 Saveni 14:25 Saveni
06:45

14:25 Darabani 14:25 Darabani 14:25 Darabani 14:25 Ploiesti
06:50

19:30 Tecuci
07:00

13:15 Toplita
07:00

14:25 Craiova 14:25 Dorohoi 14:25 Craiova 14:25 Craiova 14:25 Dorohoi 14:25 Dorohoi 14:25 Buzau 14:25 Craiova
07:00

14:25 Filiasi 14:25 Filiasi 14:25 Ramnicu Sarat 14:25 Vanatori 14:25 Vanatori 14:25 Vanatori 14:25 Filiasi 14:25 Filiasi
07:10

14:25 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:25 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:25 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:25 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:25 Focsani
07:20

19:30 Focsani
07:30

14:25 Rovinari 14:25 Rovinari 14:25 Rovinari 14:25 Rovinari 14:25 Marasesti
07:30

14:25 Resita 14:25 Resita 14:25 Resita 14:25 Adjud 14:25 Resita
07:40

14:25 Caransebes 14:25 Caransebes 14:25 Bacau 14:25 Caransebes 14:25 Caransebes
07:50

19:30 Barlad
08:00

13:15 Reghin
08:00

14:25 Targu Jiu 14:25 Targu Jiu 14:25 Targu Jiu 14:25 Targu Jiu 14:25 Roman
08:00

14:25 Bumbesti Jiu 14:25 Bumbesti Jiu 14:25 Targu Frumos 14:25 Bumbesti Jiu 14:25 Bumbesti Jiu
08:10

19:30 Adjud
08:15

14:25 Petrosani 14:25 Petrosani 14:25 Pascani 14:25 Petrosani 14:25 Petrosani
08:20

19:30 Husi
08:30

14:25 Hateg 14:25 Motca 14:25 Hateg 14:25 Hateg 14:25 Poiana Largului 14:25 Poiana Largului 14:25 Poiana Largului 14:25 Hateg
08:30

14:25 Bicaz 14:25 Bicaz 14:25 Bicaz
08:35

19:30 Dorohoi
08:40

13:15 Targu Mures
08:40

14:25 Piatra Neamt 14:25 Hunedoara 14:25 Piatra Neamt 14:25 Hunedoara 14:25 Piatra Neamt 14:25 Hunedoara 14:25 Hunedoara 14:25 Targu Neamt
08:40

14:25 Deva 14:25 Deva 14:25 Falticeni 14:25 Deva 14:25 Deva
08:50

14:25 Suceava
08:55

19:30 Vaslui
09:00

14:25 Gheorgheni 14:25 Gheorgheni 14:25 Gheorgheni 14:25 Lugoj 14:25 Lugoj 14:25 Lugoj 14:25 Lugoj 14:25 Radauti
09:00

14:25 Timisoara 14:25 Sovata 14:25 Timisoara 14:25 Timisoara 14:25 Sovata 14:25 Sovata 14:25 Gura Humorului 14:25 Timisoara
09:10

14:25 Arad 14:25 Arad 14:25 Campulung Moldovenesc 14:25 Arad 14:25 Arad
09:20

14:25 Vatra Dornei 14:25 Chisineu Cris 14:25 Miercurea Ciuc 14:25 Miercurea Ciuc 14:25 Miercurea Ciuc 14:25 Chisineu Cris 14:25 Chisineu Cris 14:25 Chisineu Cris
09:30

14:25 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:25 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:25 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:25 Prundu Bargaului
09:40

14:25 Toplita 14:25 Toplita 14:25 Toplita 14:25 Salonta 14:25 Salonta 14:25 Salonta 14:25 Salonta 14:25 Nasaud
09:50

13:15 Turda
09:55

19:30 Podu Iloaiei
10:00

14:25 Gilau 14:25 Reghin 14:25 Reghin 14:25 Gilau 14:25 Gilau 14:25 Reghin 14:25 Bistrita 14:25 Gilau
10:00

14:25 Beclean 14:25 Onesti 14:25 Onesti 14:25 Onesti
10:10

19:30 Roman
10:15

14:25 Moinesti 14:25 Moinesti 14:25 Moinesti 14:25 Dej
10:20

19:30 Buhusi
10:30

14:25 Comanesti 14:25 Comanesti 14:25 Gherla 14:25 Comanesti
10:30

14:25 Covasna 14:25 Covasna 14:25 Covasna
10:40

19:30 Harlau
10:50

14:25 Targu Secuiesc 14:25 Targu Secuiesc 14:25 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

19:30 Targu Frumos
11:00

14:25 Brasov 14:25 Brasov 14:25 Brasov
11:00

14:25 Fagaras 14:25 Fagaras 14:25 Fagaras
11:10

14:25 Sibiu 14:25 Sibiu 14:25 Sibiu
11:20

14:25 Sebes 14:25 Sebes 14:25 Sebes
11:25

14:25 Alba Iulia 14:25 Alba Iulia 14:25 Alba Iulia
11:30

14:25 Teius 14:25 Teius 14:25 Teius
11:35

13:15 Cluj Napoca
11:40

14:25 Aiud 14:25 Aiud 14:25 Aiud
11:40

19:30 Ruginoasa
11:45

14:25 Targu Mures 14:25 Targu Mures 14:25 Targu Mures
11:50

19:30 Falticeni
12:00

14:25 Turda 14:25 Turda 14:25 Turda
12:00

19:30 Pascani
12:10

13:15 Huedin
12:40

19:30 Targu Neamt
13:00

13:15 Oradea
13:15

14:25 Cluj Napoca
13:30

14:25 Bontida
13:50

19:30 Poiana Largului
14:00

14:25 Baia Mare
14:05

19:30 Gura Humorului
14:10

14:25 Satu Mare
14:10

14:25 Zalau
14:20

14:25 Huedin
15:00

19:30 Campulung Moldovenesc
15:10

14:25 Alesd
15:10

19:30 Vatra Dornei
16:10

19:30 Toplita
16:20

19:30 Bistrita
17:00

19:30 Targu Mures
18:00

19:30 Beclean
18:10

14:25 Oradea
18:20

19:30 Dej
19:00

19:30 Ludus
19:10

19:30 Gherla
19:30

19:30 Campia Turzii
20:00

19:30 Turda
20:15

19:30 Cluj Napoca
20:30

19:30 Huedin
21:30

19:30 Alesd
22:00

19:30 Oradea
23:00