Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Latisana > Stazione Ferroviare

Stazione Ferroviare

Latisana, Italia

Plecări
Ora Către
15:55
16:30 Targoviste 15:55 Urziceni 15:20 Focsani 14:50 Roman 14:10 Targu Neamt 13:40 Gura Humorului 13:00 Nasaud 12:30 Gherla 08:40 Satu Mare 08:00 Oradea 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 18:30 Mangalia 12:20 Teius 17:30 Cernavoda 12:40 Fagaras 16:55 Tandarei 13:05 Moinesti 16:20 Faurei 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 16:05 Husi 14:50 Bicaz 15:40 Flamanzi 16:30 Galati 12:05 Turda 16:20 Faurei 12:25 Alba Iulia 16:05 Husi 12:45 Brasov 15:40 Flamanzi 13:00 Comanesti 12:05 Turda 15:00 Alexandria 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:30 Arad 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Hunedoara 13:00 Comanesti 13:50 Caransebes 15:00 Alexandria 14:20 Filiasi 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Sinaia 15:50 Ploiesti 15:10 Marasesti 14:40 Targu Frumos 14:00 Falticeni 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 12:55 Bistrita 12:00 Cluj Napoca 08:30 Zalau 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 18:00 Constanta 12:25 Alba Iulia 17:20 Slobozia 12:45 Brasov 16:50 Bucuresti 13:00 Comanesti 16:35 Braila 13:40 Reghin 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 14:20 Sovata 16:10 Barlad 15:00 Poiana Largului 15:20 Dorohoi 16:35 Braila 12:10 Targu Mures 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 12:30 Sebes 16:10 Barlad 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Dorohoi 14:30 Craiova 12:10 Targu Mures 12:05 Gilau 12:30 Sebes 12:40 Timisoara 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:10 Hateg 14:30 Craiova 13:55 Resita 12:05 Gilau 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 13:30 Onesti 16:10 Predeal 15:40 Buzau 15:00 Adjud 14:30 Pascani 13:55 Suceava 13:20 Vatra Dornei 12:50 Beclean 08:55 Bontida 08:20 Huedin 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 17:50 Medgidia 12:30 Sebes 17:10 Harsova 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 16:40 Pitesti 16:15 Tecuci 13:50 Toplita 15:55 Iasi 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:35 Botosani 15:10 Vanatori 15:25 Darabani 16:15 Tecuci 12:15 Aiud 15:55 Iasi 12:35 Sibiu 15:35 Botosani 12:55 Covasna 15:25 Darabani 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:15 Aiud 12:10 Salonta 12:35 Sibiu 12:50 Lugoj 12:55 Covasna 13:20 Petrosani 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:00 Rovinari 12:10 Salonta 14:50 Caracal 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:35 Ramnicu Valcea 16:00 Campina 15:30 Ramnicu Sarat 14:55 Bacau 14:20 Motca 13:50 Radauti 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 12:40 Dej 08:50 Baia Mare 08:10 Alesd 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 17:40 Calarasi 12:35 Sibiu 17:00 Lehliu 12:55 Covasna 16:25 Ianca 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 16:00 Vaslui 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:45 Harlau 16:40 Tulcea 15:30 Saveni 16:25 Ianca 12:20 Teius 16:00 Vaslui 12:40 Fagaras 15:45 Harlau 13:05 Moinesti 15:30 Saveni 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Teius 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:40 Fagaras 12:55 Deva 13:05 Moinesti 13:40 Targu Jiu 15:10 Giurgiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 12:20 Chisineu Cris 14:55 Turnu Magurele 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea
22:55
04:30 Constanta 22:50 Tecuci 22:30 Husi 22:10 Comanesti 21:52 Craiova 21:35 Suceava 21:15 Campina 20:45 Gura Humorului 20:35 Motca 20:15 Targu Jiu 19:30 Fagaras 18:10 Sibiu 16:35 Deva 15:10 Aiud 12:30 Huedin 02:15 Fetesti 22:45 Focsani 22:25 Dorohoi 22:05 Bucuresti 21:45 Podu Iloaiei 21:30 Bacau 21:10 Buhusi 20:40 Falticeni 20:32 Piatra Neamt 20:10 Brasov 19:25 Petrosani 17:50 Hunedoara 16:30 Reghin 15:00 Ludus 10:30 Alesd 00:00 Galati 23:30 Buzau 22:40 Adjud 22:20 Onesti 22:00 Moinesti 21:42 Filiasi 21:25 Negresti 20:55 Roznov 20:38 Rovinari 20:30 Roman 20:00 Targu Neamt 19:00 Poiana Largului 17:40 Sebes 16:10 Alba Iulia 14:30 Turda 09:30 Oradea 00:30 Braila 23:00 Ramnicu Sarat 22:35 Barlad 22:15 Vaslui 21:55 Botosani 21:40 Ploiesti 21:20 Harlau 20:50 Targu Frumos 20:37 Pascani 20:20 Cristesti 21:50 Iasi 18:30 Hateg 17:30 Toplita 16:00 Targu Mures 13:30 Cluj Napoca 09:00 Bors
Sosiri
De la Ora

08:25 Braila
00:10

08:25 Galati
00:40

08:25 Buzau
01:00

05:00 Tulcea 05:00 Tulcea
01:15

05:00 Braila 05:00 Braila
01:20

08:25 Ramnicu Sarat
01:30

08:25 Tecuci
01:55

08:25 Focsani
02:15

08:25 Adjud
02:45

08:25 Barlad
03:00

05:00 Galati 05:00 Galati
03:00

08:25 Husi
03:30

05:00 Ianca 05:00 Ianca
03:30

08:25 Dorohoi
03:35

08:25 Onesti
03:45

08:25 Vaslui
04:00

05:00 Mangalia
04:00

08:25 Comanesti
04:10

05:00 Constanta
04:10

08:25 Bucuresti
04:15

08:25 Moinesti
04:20

05:00 Medgidia
04:20

08:25 Botosani
04:30

05:00 Calarasi 05:00 Faurei 05:00 Faurei
04:30

08:25 Craiova
04:35

05:00 Tecuci 05:00 Tecuci 05:00 Cernavoda
04:40

08:25 Iasi
04:45

05:00 Slobozia 05:00 Barlad 05:00 Barlad
04:50

08:25 Podu Iloaiei
05:00

05:00 Harsova
05:00

08:25 Filiasi
05:05

08:25 Ploiesti
05:10

05:00 Lehliu
05:10

08:25 Suceava
05:20

05:00 Tandarei
05:20

08:25 Bacau
05:30

05:00 Husi 05:00 Husi 05:00 Bucuresti
05:30

08:25 Negresti
05:40

05:00 Vaslui 05:00 Pitesti 05:00 Vaslui
05:40

08:25 Harlau
05:45

08:25 Constanta
05:50

05:00 Ramnicu Valcea
05:50

08:25 Campina
06:00

05:00 Targoviste 05:00 Giurgiu 05:00 Iasi 05:00 Giurgiu 05:00 Iasi
06:00

08:25 Buhusi
06:05

08:25 Roznov
06:10

05:00 Alexandria 05:00 Podu Iloaiei 05:00 Sinaia 05:00 Podu Iloaiei 05:00 Alexandria
06:10

08:25 Targu Frumos
06:15

05:00 Turnu Magurele 05:00 Turnu Magurele
06:15

08:25 Gura Humorului
06:20

05:00 Harlau 05:00 Caracal 05:00 Predeal 05:00 Harlau 05:00 Caracal
06:20

08:25 Falticeni
06:30

05:00 Slatina (Olt) 05:00 Campina 05:00 Flamanzi 05:00 Slatina (Olt) 05:00 Flamanzi
06:30

08:25 Rovinari
06:35

08:25 Pascani
06:40

05:00 Urziceni 05:00 Botosani 05:00 Botosani
06:40

08:25 Motca
06:45

05:00 Saveni 05:00 Saveni
06:45

08:25 Piatra Neamt
06:50

05:00 Darabani 05:00 Darabani 05:00 Ploiesti
06:50

08:25 Roman
06:55

08:25 Cristesti
07:00

05:00 Craiova 05:00 Dorohoi 05:00 Buzau 05:00 Craiova 05:00 Dorohoi
07:00

08:25 Targu Jiu
07:05

08:25 Brasov
07:10

05:00 Filiasi 05:00 Vanatori 05:00 Ramnicu Sarat 05:00 Vanatori 05:00 Filiasi
07:10

05:00 Focsani 05:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 05:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:20

08:25 Fetesti
07:30

05:00 Rovinari 05:00 Rovinari 05:00 Marasesti
07:30

05:00 Resita 05:00 Adjud 05:00 Resita
07:40

05:00 Caransebes 05:00 Bacau 05:00 Caransebes
07:50

08:25 Targu Neamt
08:00

05:00 Roman 05:00 Targu Jiu 05:00 Targu Jiu
08:00

05:00 Bumbesti Jiu 05:00 Bumbesti Jiu 05:00 Targu Frumos
08:10

05:00 Petrosani 05:00 Petrosani 05:00 Pascani
08:20

08:25 Fagaras
08:30

05:00 Hateg 05:00 Motca 05:00 Poiana Largului 05:00 Poiana Largului 05:00 Hateg
08:30

08:25 Petrosani
08:35

05:00 Bicaz 05:00 Bicaz
08:35

05:00 Hunedoara 05:00 Targu Neamt 05:00 Piatra Neamt 05:00 Piatra Neamt 05:00 Hunedoara
08:40

05:00 Deva 05:00 Deva 05:00 Falticeni
08:50

05:00 Suceava
08:55

05:00 Radauti 05:00 Lugoj 05:00 Lugoj 05:00 Gheorgheni 05:00 Gheorgheni
09:00

05:00 Timisoara 05:00 Gura Humorului 05:00 Sovata 05:00 Timisoara 05:00 Sovata
09:10

05:00 Arad 05:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 05:00 Arad
09:20

08:25 Poiana Largului
09:30

05:00 Miercurea Ciuc 05:00 Miercurea Ciuc 05:00 Vatra Dornei 05:00 Chisineu Cris 05:00 Chisineu Cris
09:30

08:25 Hateg
09:35

05:00 Prundu Bargaului 05:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 05:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc
09:40

08:25 Sibiu
09:45

05:00 Salonta 05:00 Salonta 05:00 Toplita 05:00 Toplita 05:00 Nasaud
09:50

08:25 Hunedoara
10:00

05:00 Gilau 05:00 Bistrita 05:00 Reghin 05:00 Gilau 05:00 Reghin
10:00

05:00 Onesti 05:00 Onesti 05:00 Beclean
10:10

05:00 Dej 05:00 Moinesti 05:00 Moinesti
10:20

08:25 Sebes
10:30

05:00 Comanesti 05:00 Comanesti 05:00 Gherla
10:30

05:00 Covasna 05:00 Covasna
10:40

05:00 Targu Secuiesc 05:00 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

05:00 Brasov 05:00 Brasov
11:00

05:00 Fagaras 05:00 Fagaras
11:10

05:00 Sibiu 05:00 Sibiu
11:20

05:00 Sebes 05:00 Sebes
11:25

08:25 Toplita
11:30

05:00 Alba Iulia 05:00 Alba Iulia
11:30

05:00 Teius 05:00 Teius
11:35

05:00 Aiud 05:00 Aiud
11:40

05:00 Targu Mures 05:00 Targu Mures
11:50

08:25 Deva
12:00

05:00 Turda 05:00 Turda
12:00

08:25 Reghin
12:30

08:25 Alba Iulia
13:00

08:25 Targu Mures
13:30

05:00 Cluj Napoca
13:30

08:25 Aiud
13:45

05:00 Bontida
13:50

08:25 Ludus
14:00

05:00 Baia Mare
14:05

05:00 Satu Mare
14:10

05:00 Zalau
14:20

08:25 Turda
14:30

08:25 Cluj Napoca
15:00

05:00 Huedin
15:00

05:00 Alesd
15:10

08:25 Huedin
17:00

08:25 Alesd
18:00

05:00 Oradea
18:20

08:25 Oradea
18:30

08:25 Bors
18:45