Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Lecco > Stazione FS

Stazione FS

Lecco, Italia

Plecări
Ora Către
07:40
14:55 Roman 15:00 Alexandria 14:20 Targu Neamt 12:30 Arad 13:40 Gura Humorului 13:00 Hunedoara 18:20 Mangalia 13:50 Caransebes 15:00 Alexandria 14:20 Filiasi 12:30 Arad 13:30 Onesti 13:00 Hunedoara 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 13:50 Caransebes 14:50 Bicaz 14:20 Filiasi 16:30 Galati 13:30 Onesti 16:20 Faurei 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 06:00 Huedin 16:30 Galati 10:00 Bontida 16:20 Faurei 12:40 Beclean 16:05 Husi 17:40 Cernavoda 15:40 Flamanzi 17:00 Tandarei 12:05 Turda 16:30 Targoviste 12:25 Alba Iulia 16:00 Urziceni 12:45 Brasov 15:30 Focsani 13:00 Comanesti 12:40 Fagaras 15:45 Harlau 13:05 Moinesti 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 16:00 Vaslui 14:30 Craiova 14:50 Targu Frumos 12:05 Gilau 14:10 Falticeni 12:40 Timisoara 18:10 Constanta 13:10 Hateg 14:30 Craiova 13:55 Resita 12:05 Gilau 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 12:40 Timisoara 13:40 Reghin 13:10 Hateg 14:20 Sovata 13:55 Resita 15:00 Poiana Largului 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 16:35 Braila 13:40 Reghin 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 14:20 Sovata 05:00 Oradea 15:00 Poiana Largului 06:30 Zalau 16:35 Braila 12:00 Cluj Napoca 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 13:00 Nasaud 16:10 Barlad 17:30 Slobozia 15:20 Dorohoi 16:55 Bucuresti 12:10 Targu Mures 16:30 Sinaia 12:30 Sebes 15:55 Ploiesti 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Marasesti 16:05 Husi 12:45 Brasov 15:40 Flamanzi 13:00 Comanesti 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti 15:00 Alexandria 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:40 Pascani 12:10 Salonta 14:00 Suceava 12:50 Lugoj 18:00 Medgidia 13:20 Petrosani 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:00 Rovinari 12:10 Salonta 14:50 Caracal 12:50 Lugoj 13:50 Toplita 13:20 Petrosani 14:30 Gheorgheni 14:00 Rovinari 15:10 Vanatori 14:50 Caracal 16:15 Tecuci 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 15:10 Vanatori 07:00 Satu Mare 16:15 Tecuci 12:20 Gherla 15:55 Iasi 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 15:35 Botosani 17:20 Harsova 15:25 Darabani 16:50 Pitesti 12:15 Aiud 16:20 Predeal 12:35 Sibiu 15:50 Buzau 12:55 Covasna 15:10 Adjud 16:10 Barlad 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 15:00 Bacau 15:10 Giurgiu 14:30 Motca 12:20 Chisineu Cris 13:50 Radauti 12:55 Deva 17:50 Calarasi 13:40 Targu Jiu 15:10 Giurgiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 12:20 Chisineu Cris 14:55 Turnu Magurele 12:55 Deva 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:40 Piatra Neamt 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 16:40 Tulcea 14:55 Turnu Magurele 16:25 Ianca 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 05:30 Alesd 16:40 Tulcea 08:00 Baia Mare 16:25 Ianca 12:30 Dej 16:00 Vaslui 13:20 Vatra Dornei 15:45 Harlau 17:10 Lehliu 15:30 Saveni 16:40 Ramnicu Valcea 12:20 Teius 16:10 Campina 12:40 Fagaras 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 13:05 Moinesti 15:35 Botosani 12:55 Covasna 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 15:55 Iasi 12:35 Sibiu
Sosiri
De la Ora

08:30 Tulcea 08:30 Tulcea
01:15

08:30 Braila 08:30 Braila
01:20

08:30 Galati 08:30 Galati
03:00

08:30 Ianca 08:30 Ianca
03:30

08:30 Mangalia
04:00

08:30 Constanta
04:10

08:30 Medgidia 08:30 Faurei 08:30 Faurei
04:30

08:30 Tecuci 08:30 Tecuci
04:40

08:30 Barlad 08:30 Barlad 08:30 Calarasi
04:50

08:30 Cernavoda
05:00

08:30 Slobozia
05:10

08:30 Harsova 08:30 Husi 08:30 Husi
05:30

08:30 Vaslui 08:30 Vaslui
05:40

08:30 Lehliu 08:30 Giurgiu 08:30 Iasi 08:30 Giurgiu 08:30 Iasi
06:00

08:30 Podu Iloaiei 08:30 Podu Iloaiei 08:30 Alexandria 08:30 Alexandria 08:30 Tandarei
06:10

08:30 Turnu Magurele 08:30 Turnu Magurele
06:15

08:30 Caracal 08:30 Caracal 08:30 Harlau 08:30 Harlau
06:20

08:30 Flamanzi 08:30 Flamanzi 08:30 Slatina (Olt) 08:30 Slatina (Olt)
06:30

08:30 Botosani 08:30 Botosani
06:40

08:30 Saveni 08:30 Saveni
06:45

08:30 Darabani 08:30 Darabani
06:50

08:30 Craiova 08:30 Craiova 08:30 Dorohoi 08:30 Bucuresti 08:30 Dorohoi
07:00

08:30 Pitesti 08:30 Vanatori 08:30 Filiasi 08:30 Filiasi 08:30 Vanatori
07:10

08:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 08:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 08:30 Ramnicu Valcea
07:20

08:30 Targoviste 08:30 Rovinari 08:30 Rovinari
07:30

08:30 Resita 08:30 Resita 08:30 Sinaia
07:40

08:30 Predeal 08:30 Caransebes 08:30 Caransebes
07:50

08:30 Campina
07:55

08:30 Targu Jiu 08:30 Targu Jiu 08:30 Urziceni
08:00

08:30 Bumbesti Jiu 08:30 Bumbesti Jiu 08:30 Ploiesti
08:10

08:30 Buzau 08:30 Petrosani 08:30 Petrosani
08:20

08:30 Poiana Largului 08:30 Ramnicu Sarat 08:30 Poiana Largului 08:30 Hateg 08:30 Hateg
08:30

08:30 Bicaz 08:30 Bicaz
08:35

08:30 Piatra Neamt 08:30 Hunedoara 08:30 Hunedoara 08:30 Focsani 08:30 Piatra Neamt
08:40

08:30 Deva 08:30 Deva 08:30 Marasesti
08:50

08:30 Adjud
08:55

08:30 Bacau 08:30 Gheorgheni 08:30 Gheorgheni 08:30 Lugoj 08:30 Lugoj
09:00

08:30 Roman
09:05

08:30 Timisoara 08:30 Timisoara 08:30 Sovata 08:30 Targu Frumos 08:30 Sovata
09:10

08:30 Pascani 08:30 Arad 08:30 Arad
09:20

08:30 Motca
09:25

08:30 Chisineu Cris 08:30 Chisineu Cris 08:30 Miercurea Ciuc 08:30 Targu Neamt 08:30 Miercurea Ciuc
09:30

08:30 Falticeni
09:35

08:30 Odorheiu Secuiesc 08:30 Odorheiu Secuiesc 08:30 Suceava
09:40

08:30 Radauti
09:45

08:30 Gura Humorului 08:30 Toplita 08:30 Toplita 08:30 Salonta 08:30 Salonta
09:50

08:30 Campulung Moldovenesc
09:55

08:30 Gilau 08:30 Gilau 08:30 Reghin 08:30 Vatra Dornei 08:30 Reghin
10:00

08:30 Prundu Bargaului
10:05

08:30 Onesti 08:30 Nasaud 08:30 Onesti
10:10

08:30 Bistrita
10:15

08:30 Moinesti 08:30 Moinesti 08:30 Beclean
10:20

08:30 Dej
10:25

08:30 Gherla 08:30 Comanesti 08:30 Comanesti
10:30

08:30 Covasna 08:30 Covasna
10:40

08:30 Targu Secuiesc 08:30 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

08:30 Brasov 08:30 Brasov
11:00

08:30 Fagaras 08:30 Fagaras
11:10

08:30 Sibiu 08:30 Sibiu
11:20

08:30 Sebes 08:30 Sebes
11:25

08:30 Alba Iulia 08:30 Alba Iulia
11:30

08:30 Teius 08:30 Teius
11:35

08:30 Aiud 08:30 Aiud
11:40

08:30 Targu Mures 08:30 Targu Mures
11:50

08:30 Turda 08:30 Turda
12:00

08:30 Cluj Napoca
13:30

08:30 Bontida
13:40

08:30 Baia Mare
13:50

08:30 Satu Mare
13:55

08:30 Zalau
14:00

08:30 Huedin
14:10

08:30 Alesd
14:20

08:30 Oradea
14:30