Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Mestre > Stazzione FS

Stazzione FS

Mestre, Italia

Plecări
Ora Către
09:02
02:00 Oradea 07:00 Bistrita 10:30 Falticeni 13:30 Albita 17:00 Balti 16:30 Leova 03:30 Huedin 08:00 Vatra Dornei 11:10 Pascani 14:00 Husi 20:00 Edinet 17:10 Cantemir 05:00 Cluj Napoca 09:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 11:15 Targu Frumos 16:00 Falesti 17:30 Chisinau 18:00 Cahul 06:00 Dej 10:00 Gura Humorului 12:00 Iasi 19:00 Soroca 15:30 Hincesti
09:20
12:55 Deva 05:30 Alesd 08:00 Baia Mare 12:30 Dej 13:20 Vatra Dornei 17:10 Lehliu 16:40 Ramnicu Valcea 16:10 Campina 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 15:00 Bacau 14:30 Motca 13:50 Radauti 17:50 Calarasi 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Chisineu Cris 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:40 Piatra Neamt 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 16:40 Tulcea 14:55 Turnu Magurele 16:25 Ianca 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 16:00 Vaslui 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:45 Harlau 16:40 Tulcea 15:30 Saveni 16:25 Ianca 12:20 Teius 16:00 Vaslui 12:40 Fagaras 15:45 Harlau 13:05 Moinesti 15:30 Saveni 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Teius 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:40 Fagaras 12:55 Deva 13:05 Moinesti 13:40 Targu Jiu 15:10 Giurgiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 12:20 Chisineu Cris 14:55 Turnu Magurele 12:55 Deva 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:40 Piatra Neamt 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 16:40 Tulcea 14:55 Turnu Magurele 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 16:25 Ianca 13:00 Hunedoara 06:00 Huedin 10:00 Bontida 12:40 Beclean 17:40 Cernavoda 17:00 Tandarei 16:30 Targoviste 16:00 Urziceni 15:30 Focsani 14:55 Roman 14:20 Targu Neamt 13:40 Gura Humorului 18:20 Mangalia 15:00 Alexandria 12:30 Arad 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 13:50 Caransebes 14:50 Bicaz 14:20 Filiasi 16:30 Galati 13:30 Onesti 16:20 Faurei 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 16:05 Husi 14:50 Bicaz 15:40 Flamanzi 16:30 Galati 12:05 Turda 16:20 Faurei 12:25 Alba Iulia 16:05 Husi 12:45 Brasov 15:40 Flamanzi 13:00 Comanesti 12:05 Turda 15:00 Alexandria 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:30 Arad 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Hunedoara 13:00 Comanesti 13:50 Caransebes 15:00 Alexandria 14:20 Filiasi 12:30 Arad 13:30 Onesti 13:00 Hunedoara 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 13:50 Caransebes 14:50 Bicaz 14:20 Filiasi 16:30 Galati 13:30 Onesti 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti 13:10 Hateg 05:00 Oradea 06:30 Zalau 12:00 Cluj Napoca 13:00 Nasaud 17:30 Slobozia 16:55 Bucuresti 16:30 Sinaia 15:55 Ploiesti 15:20 Marasesti 14:50 Targu Frumos 14:10 Falticeni 18:10 Constanta 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 14:20 Sovata 13:55 Resita 15:00 Poiana Largului 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 16:35 Braila 13:40 Reghin 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 14:20 Sovata 16:10 Barlad 15:00 Poiana Largului 15:20 Dorohoi 16:35 Braila 12:10 Targu Mures 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 12:30 Sebes 16:10 Barlad 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Dorohoi 14:30 Craiova 12:10 Targu Mures 12:05 Gilau 12:30 Sebes 12:40 Timisoara 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:10 Hateg 14:30 Craiova 13:55 Resita 12:05 Gilau 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 12:40 Timisoara 13:40 Reghin 13:10 Hateg 14:20 Sovata 13:55 Resita 15:00 Poiana Largului 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 16:35 Braila 13:40 Reghin 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 07:00 Satu Mare 12:20 Gherla 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 17:20 Harsova 16:50 Pitesti 16:20 Predeal 15:50 Buzau 15:10 Adjud 14:40 Pascani 14:00 Suceava 18:00 Medgidia 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:50 Toplita 13:20 Petrosani 14:30 Gheorgheni 14:00 Rovinari 15:10 Vanatori 14:50 Caracal 16:15 Tecuci 13:50 Toplita 15:55 Iasi 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:35 Botosani 15:10 Vanatori 15:25 Darabani 16:15 Tecuci 12:15 Aiud 15:55 Iasi 12:35 Sibiu 15:35 Botosani 12:55 Covasna 15:25 Darabani 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:15 Aiud 12:10 Salonta 12:35 Sibiu 12:50 Lugoj 12:55 Covasna 13:20 Petrosani 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:00 Rovinari 12:10 Salonta 14:50 Caracal 12:50 Lugoj 13:50 Toplita 13:20 Petrosani 14:30 Gheorgheni 14:00 Rovinari 15:10 Vanatori 14:50 Caracal 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna
15:30
22:35 Dej 20:30 Aiud 19:00 Simeria 17:45 Savarsin 20:00 Hateg 04:30 Slatina (Olt) 15:00 Arad 01:45 Filiasi 22:35 Dej 00:10 Rovinari 20:30 Aiud 20:10 Orsova 19:00 Simeria 07:00 Fetesti 17:45 Savarsin 09:00 Constanta 19:15 Orastie 22:45 Fagaras 00:00 Turceni 22:20 Targu Jiu 18:30 Caransebes 02:30 Ganeasa 05:00 Ploiesti 18:00 Lugoj 02:15 Ganeasa 21:30 Motru 18:30 Caransebes 22:30 Targu Jiu 20:15 Teius 22:15 Gherla 20:00 Alba Iulia 18:30 Deva 18:30 Deva 21:00 Petrosani 04:00 Ganeasa 20:15 Teius 01:30 Turceni 22:15 Gherla 23:20 Targu Jiu 20:00 Alba Iulia 19:00 Caransebes 18:30 Deva 07:30 Cernavoda 16:45 Lipova 19:30 Sebes 23:59 Brasov 23:10 Pesteana Jiu 21:30 Motru 18:00 Lugoj 03:00 Slatina (Olt) 06:30 Buzau 04:00 Calimanesti 02:00 Bals 22:40 Rovinari 23:10 Pesteana Jiu 23:00 Balteni 23:30 Bistrita 21:30 Cluj Napoca 19:30 Sebes 17:45 Savarsin 18:50 Hunedoara 06:30 Bucuresti 03:45 Bals 23:30 Bistrita 00:40 Pesteana Jiu 21:30 Cluj Napoca 22:20 Motru 19:30 Sebes 18:30 Lugoj 17:45 Savarsin 08:00 Medgidia 18:30 Deva 21:00 Sibiu 01:30 Craiova 23:00 Balteni 20:45 Drobeta Turnu Severin 17:30 Timisoara 04:30 Pitesti 06:00 Ramnicu Sarat 03:30 Ramnicu Valcea 01:30 Craiova 20:45 Drobeta Turnu Severin 00:00 Turceni 03:00 Babeni 23:00 Beclean 21:00 Turda 19:15 Orastie 16:45 Lipova 19:30 Calan 06:00 Pitesti 03:00 Craiova 23:00 Beclean 00:30 Balteni 21:00 Turda 21:15 Drobeta Turnu Severin 19:15 Orastie 17:00 Timisoara 16:45 Lipova 08:30 Murfatlar 19:00 Simeria 21:30 Avrig 00:15 Filiasi 22:40 Rovinari 20:00 Orsova 02:15 Bals 05:30 Bucuresti 07:30 Focsani 02:45 Dragasani 00:15 Filiasi 20:00 Orsova 17:30 Timisoara 16:45 Lipova
19:30
09:00 Lipova 11:00 Deva 07:00 Arad 12:00 Simeria 10:00 Savarsin
21:00
16:00 Targu Mures 13:30 Cluj Napoca 09:00 Bors 18:10 Sibiu 16:35 Deva 04:30 Constanta 22:50 Tecuci 22:30 Husi 22:10 Comanesti 21:52 Craiova 21:35 Suceava 21:15 Campina 20:45 Gura Humorului 20:35 Motca 20:15 Targu Jiu 19:30 Fagaras 15:10 Aiud 12:30 Huedin 17:50 Hunedoara 02:15 Fetesti 22:45 Focsani 22:25 Dorohoi 22:05 Bucuresti 21:45 Podu Iloaiei 21:30 Bacau 21:10 Buhusi 20:40 Falticeni 20:32 Piatra Neamt 20:10 Brasov 19:25 Petrosani 16:30 Reghin 15:00 Ludus 10:30 Alesd 17:40 Sebes 00:00 Galati 23:30 Buzau 22:40 Adjud 22:20 Onesti 22:00 Moinesti 21:42 Filiasi 21:25 Negresti 20:55 Roznov 20:38 Rovinari 20:30 Roman 20:00 Targu Neamt 19:00 Poiana Largului 16:10 Alba Iulia 14:30 Turda 09:30 Oradea 18:30 Hateg 17:30 Toplita 00:30 Braila 23:00 Ramnicu Sarat 22:35 Barlad 22:15 Vaslui 21:55 Botosani 21:40 Ploiesti 21:20 Harlau 20:50 Targu Frumos 20:37 Pascani 20:20 Cristesti 21:50 Iasi
21:15
18:35 Poiana Largului 18:00 Toplita 14:30 Dej 11:00 Turda 08:00 Oradea 23:00 Galati 21:00 Focsani 20:10 Vaslui 19:40 Botosani 19:20 Suceava 19:00 Ruginoasa 18:45 Pascani 18:30 Gura Humorului 17:00 Bistrita 13:30 Ludus 10:00 Cluj Napoca 00:00 Chisinau 22:30 Buzau 20:50 Barlad 20:00 Bacau 19:35 Podu Iloaiei 19:15 Harlau 18:50 Falticeni 18:20 Campulung Moldovenesc 16:00 Targu Mures 13:00 Gherla 09:00 Huedin 22:00 Ramnicu Sarat 20:45 Adjud 19:50 Iasi 19:30 Roman 19:10 Targu Frumos 18:40 Targu Neamt 18:10 Vatra Dornei 15:00 Beclean 12:00 Campia Turzii 08:30 Alesd 23:30 Braila 21:30 Tecuci 20:30 Husi 20:20 Dorohoi 19:25 Buhusi 19:05 Piatra Neamt
Sosiri
De la Ora

03:30 Craiova
00:00

03:30 Deva 03:30 Bistrita 03:30 Bistrita 03:30 Targu Jiu
00:01

05:00 Bistrita 05:00 Craiova 05:00 Bistrita 05:00 Bucuresti
00:01

09:20 Braila
00:10

03:30 Ganeasa
00:15

09:20 Galati
00:40

03:30 Filiasi
00:40

05:00 Pitesti
00:40

09:20 Buzau
01:00

03:30 Beclean 03:30 Motru 03:30 Beclean
01:00

05:00 Beclean 05:00 Beclean
01:00

03:30 Turceni
01:10

05:00 Slatina (Olt)
01:10

05:00 Filiasi
01:15

07:10 Tulcea 07:10 Tulcea
01:15

03:30 Pesteana Jiu
01:20

07:10 Braila 07:10 Braila
01:20

09:20 Ramnicu Sarat
01:30

03:30 Bals 03:30 Savarsin
01:40

03:30 Balteni
01:45

05:00 Ganeasa
01:45

09:20 Tecuci
01:55

03:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 03:30 Dej 03:30 Craiova 03:30 Dej
02:00

05:00 Turceni 05:00 Dej 05:00 Dej
02:00

03:30 Rovinari
02:10

05:00 Bals
02:10

09:20 Focsani
02:15

03:30 Lipova
02:20

03:30 Targu Jiu
02:40

09:20 Adjud
02:45

05:00 Craiova
02:55

12:30 Botosani
02:55

12:30 Galati
02:56

12:30 Braila
02:59

09:20 Barlad
03:00

03:30 Orsova
03:00

07:10 Galati 07:10 Galati
03:00

03:30 Motru
03:10

05:00 Pesteana Jiu
03:10

03:30 Filiasi
03:15

05:00 Filiasi
03:20

09:20 Husi
03:30

03:30 Gherla 03:30 Gherla
03:30

07:10 Ianca 07:10 Ianca
03:30

09:20 Dorohoi
03:35

09:20 Onesti
03:45

03:30 Turceni
03:45

03:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin
03:50

12:30 Suceava
03:50

05:00 Turceni
03:55

12:30 Iasi
03:55

12:30 Brasov
03:56

12:50 Cahul
04:00

09:20 Vaslui
04:00

03:30 Pesteana Jiu
04:00

05:00 Brasov 05:00 Balteni
04:00

07:10 Mangalia
04:00

09:20 Comanesti
04:10

03:30 Balteni
04:10

07:10 Constanta
04:10

09:20 Bucuresti
04:15

09:20 Moinesti
04:20

03:30 Rovinari
04:20

05:00 Gherla 05:00 Gherla
04:20

03:30 Orsova
04:25

09:20 Botosani
04:30

03:30 Cluj Napoca 03:30 Caransebes 03:30 Cluj Napoca
04:30

05:00 Pesteana Jiu
04:30

12:30 Bacau
04:30

07:10 Faurei 07:10 Faurei 07:10 Medgidia
04:30

09:20 Craiova
04:35

12:30 Bucuresti
04:35

07:10 Tecuci 07:10 Tecuci
04:40

09:20 Iasi
04:45

12:50 Cantemir
04:50

07:10 Barlad 07:10 Barlad 07:10 Calarasi
04:50

03:30 Caransebes
04:55

12:50 Leova
05:00

09:20 Podu Iloaiei
05:00

03:30 Targu Jiu 03:30 Lugoj
05:00

05:00 Cluj Napoca 05:00 Fagaras 05:00 Cluj Napoca
05:00

07:10 Cernavoda
05:00

09:20 Filiasi
05:05

09:20 Ploiesti
05:10

05:00 Balteni
05:10

07:10 Slobozia
05:10

09:20 Suceava
05:20

05:00 Rovinari
05:20

09:20 Bacau
05:30

03:30 Lugoj
05:30

07:10 Harsova 07:10 Husi 07:10 Husi
05:30

09:20 Negresti
05:40

07:10 Vaslui 07:10 Vaslui
05:40

09:20 Harlau
05:45

03:30 Turda 03:30 Turda
05:45

09:20 Constanta
05:50

05:00 Turda 05:00 Avrig 05:00 Turda
05:50

05:00 Rovinari
05:55

12:50 Chisinau
06:00

09:20 Campina
06:00

03:30 Motru 03:30 Timisoara
06:00

05:00 Aiud 05:00 Aiud
06:00

12:30 Buzau
06:00

07:10 Giurgiu 07:10 Iasi 07:10 Giurgiu 07:10 Iasi 07:10 Lehliu
06:00

12:50 Edinet
06:05

09:20 Buhusi
06:05

09:20 Roznov
06:10

03:30 Timisoara
06:10

12:30 Piatra Neamt
06:10

07:10 Alexandria 07:10 Tandarei 07:10 Alexandria 07:10 Podu Iloaiei 07:10 Podu Iloaiei
06:10

09:20 Targu Frumos
06:15

12:30 Chisinau
06:15

07:10 Turnu Magurele 07:10 Turnu Magurele
06:15

09:20 Gura Humorului
06:20

07:10 Caracal 07:10 Caracal 07:10 Harlau 07:10 Harlau
06:20

05:00 Targu Jiu
06:25

12:50 Soroca 12:50 Balti
06:30

09:20 Falticeni
06:30

03:30 Aiud 03:30 Aiud
06:30

05:00 Sibiu 05:00 Teius 05:00 Targu Jiu 05:00 Teius
06:30

12:30 Ramnicu Sarat
06:30

07:10 Flamanzi 07:10 Flamanzi 07:10 Slatina (Olt) 07:10 Slatina (Olt)
06:30

09:20 Rovinari
06:35

12:50 Hincesti
06:40

09:20 Pascani
06:40

07:10 Botosani 07:10 Botosani
06:40

09:20 Motca
06:45

03:30 Teius 03:30 Teius 03:30 Petrosani
06:45

05:00 Petrosani
06:45

07:10 Saveni 07:10 Saveni
06:45

09:20 Piatra Neamt
06:50

07:10 Darabani 07:10 Darabani
06:50

09:20 Roman
06:55

05:00 Motru
06:55

09:20 Cristesti
07:00

03:30 Alba Iulia 03:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 03:30 Alba Iulia
07:00

05:00 Alba Iulia 05:00 Sebes 05:00 Alba Iulia
07:00

12:30 Tecuci
07:00

07:10 Craiova 07:10 Dorohoi 07:10 Craiova 07:10 Dorohoi 07:10 Bucuresti
07:00

09:20 Targu Jiu
07:05

09:20 Brasov
07:10

07:10 Vanatori 07:10 Vanatori 07:10 Pitesti 07:10 Filiasi 07:10 Filiasi
07:10

05:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:20

07:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 07:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 07:10 Ramnicu Valcea
07:20

12:50 Falesti
07:30

09:20 Fetesti
07:30

03:30 Sebes 03:30 Sebes
07:30

12:30 Focsani
07:30

07:10 Targoviste 07:10 Rovinari 07:10 Rovinari
07:30

07:10 Resita 07:10 Resita 07:10 Sinaia
07:40

03:30 Hateg
07:45

05:00 Hateg 05:00 Motru
07:45

05:00 Sebes 05:00 Sebes
07:50

07:10 Predeal 07:10 Caransebes 07:10 Caransebes
07:50

07:10 Campina
07:55

09:20 Targu Neamt
08:00

03:30 Calan 03:30 Orsova
08:00

05:00 Orastie 05:00 Orastie 05:00 Orastie 05:00 Orsova
08:00

12:30 Barlad
08:00

07:10 Urziceni 07:10 Targu Jiu 07:10 Targu Jiu
08:00

07:10 Ploiesti 07:10 Bumbesti Jiu 07:10 Bumbesti Jiu
08:10

03:30 Hunedoara 03:30 Orastie 03:30 Orastie
08:15

12:30 Adjud
08:15

07:10 Petrosani 07:10 Petrosani 07:10 Buzau
08:20

09:20 Fagaras
08:30

05:00 Calan 05:00 Simeria 05:00 Simeria
08:30

12:30 Husi
08:30

07:10 Hateg 07:10 Hateg 07:10 Poiana Largului 07:10 Poiana Largului 07:10 Ramnicu Sarat
08:30

09:20 Petrosani
08:35

07:10 Bicaz 07:10 Bicaz
08:35

12:30 Dorohoi
08:40

07:10 Focsani 07:10 Hunedoara 07:10 Piatra Neamt 07:10 Hunedoara 07:10 Piatra Neamt
08:40

03:30 Simeria 03:30 Simeria
08:45

07:10 Marasesti 07:10 Deva 07:10 Deva
08:50

07:10 Adjud
08:55

12:50 Husi
09:00

03:30 Focsani 03:30 Deva 03:30 Deva 03:30 Deva
09:00

05:00 Deva 05:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 05:00 Simeria 05:00 Deva
09:00

12:30 Vaslui
09:00

07:10 Lugoj 07:10 Lugoj 07:10 Gheorgheni 07:10 Bacau 07:10 Gheorgheni
09:00

07:10 Roman
09:05

07:10 Timisoara 07:10 Sovata 07:10 Timisoara 07:10 Sovata 07:10 Targu Frumos
09:10

05:00 Caransebes
09:15

07:10 Pascani 07:10 Arad 07:10 Arad
09:20

07:10 Motca
09:25

12:50 Albita
09:30

09:20 Poiana Largului
09:30

03:30 Caransebes 03:30 Ramnicu Sarat
09:30

07:10 Targu Neamt 07:10 Miercurea Ciuc 07:10 Miercurea Ciuc 07:10 Chisineu Cris 07:10 Chisineu Cris
09:30

09:20 Hateg
09:35

07:10 Falticeni
09:35

07:10 Suceava 07:10 Odorheiu Secuiesc 07:10 Odorheiu Secuiesc
09:40

09:20 Sibiu
09:45

07:10 Radauti
09:45

07:10 Salonta 07:10 Salonta 07:10 Gura Humorului 07:10 Toplita 07:10 Toplita
09:50

07:10 Campulung Moldovenesc
09:55

12:50 Iasi
10:00

09:20 Hunedoara
10:00

03:30 Lugoj
10:00

05:00 Orsova 05:00 Deva 05:00 Hunedoara
10:00

12:30 Podu Iloaiei
10:00

07:10 Gilau 07:10 Reghin 07:10 Gilau 07:10 Reghin 07:10 Vatra Dornei
10:00

07:10 Prundu Bargaului
10:05

07:10 Onesti 07:10 Onesti 07:10 Nasaud
10:10

12:30 Roman
10:15

07:10 Bistrita
10:15

07:10 Beclean 07:10 Moinesti 07:10 Moinesti
10:20

07:10 Dej
10:25

12:50 Targu Frumos
10:30

09:20 Sebes
10:30

05:00 Savarsin 05:00 Savarsin
10:30

12:30 Buhusi
10:30

07:10 Gherla 07:10 Comanesti 07:10 Comanesti
10:30

03:30 Savarsin 03:30 Savarsin 03:30 Savarsin
10:40

07:10 Covasna 07:10 Covasna
10:40

05:00 Caransebes
10:50

12:30 Harlau
10:50

07:10 Targu Secuiesc 07:10 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

05:00 Lugoj
10:55

12:50 Pascani
11:00

03:30 Timisoara 03:30 Ploiesti
11:00

05:00 Simeria 05:00 Savarsin 05:00 Deva
11:00

12:30 Targu Frumos
11:00

07:10 Brasov 07:10 Brasov
11:00

07:10 Fagaras 07:10 Fagaras
11:10

03:30 Lipova 03:30 Lipova 03:30 Lipova
11:20

07:10 Sibiu 07:10 Sibiu
11:20

07:10 Sebes 07:10 Sebes
11:25

09:20 Toplita
11:30

07:10 Alba Iulia 07:10 Alba Iulia
11:30

07:10 Teius 07:10 Teius
11:35

07:10 Aiud 07:10 Aiud
11:40

12:30 Ruginoasa
11:45

07:10 Targu Mures 07:10 Targu Mures
11:50

05:00 Lipova 05:00 Lipova
11:55

12:50 Falticeni
12:00

09:20 Deva
12:00

03:30 Bucuresti
12:00

05:00 Deva
12:00

12:30 Falticeni
12:00

07:10 Turda 07:10 Turda
12:00

05:00 Lugoj
12:10

12:30 Pascani
12:10

05:00 Savarsin
12:15

12:50 Gura Humorului
12:30

09:20 Reghin
12:30

05:00 Lipova
12:45

09:20 Alba Iulia
13:00

03:30 Arad 03:30 Pitesti
13:00

12:30 Targu Neamt
13:00

05:00 Timisoara
13:10

09:20 Targu Mures
13:30

05:00 Lipova 05:00 Savarsin
13:30

07:10 Cluj Napoca
13:30

05:00 Timisoara
13:35

07:10 Bontida
13:40

09:20 Aiud
13:45

07:10 Baia Mare
13:50

07:10 Satu Mare
13:55

09:20 Ludus
14:00

03:30 Slatina (Olt)
14:00

05:00 Lipova
14:00

12:30 Poiana Largului
14:00

07:10 Zalau
14:00

12:30 Gura Humorului
14:10

07:10 Huedin
14:10

07:10 Alesd
14:20

12:50 Campulung Moldovenesc
14:30

09:20 Turda
14:30

07:10 Oradea
14:30

09:20 Cluj Napoca
15:00

05:00 Arad
15:00

12:30 Campulung Moldovenesc
15:10

03:30 Ganeasa
15:15

12:50 Vatra Dornei
15:30

12:30 Vatra Dornei
16:10

12:30 Toplita
16:20

03:30 Constanta
16:30

03:30 Bals
16:40

03:30 Murfatlar
16:50

12:50 Bistrita
17:00

09:20 Huedin
17:00

03:30 Craiova
17:00

12:30 Bistrita
17:00

03:30 Medgidia
17:10

12:50 Dej
17:30

03:30 Cernavoda
17:35

09:20 Alesd
18:00

03:30 Fetesti
18:00

05:00 Focsani
18:00

12:30 Targu Mures
18:00

05:00 Calimanesti
18:10

12:30 Beclean
18:10

03:30 Filiasi
18:15

12:50 Cluj Napoca
18:30

09:20 Oradea
18:30

09:20 Bors
18:45

03:30 Turceni
18:45

03:30 Bucuresti 03:30 Pesteana Jiu 03:30 Brasov
19:00

05:00 Ramnicu Sarat 05:00 Ramnicu Valcea
19:00

12:30 Dej
19:00

03:30 Balteni
19:10

12:30 Ludus
19:10

03:30 Rovinari
19:20

12:30 Gherla
19:30

12:50 Huedin
20:00

03:30 Fagaras 03:30 Pitesti
20:00

05:00 Buzau
20:00

12:30 Campia Turzii
20:00

05:00 Babeni
20:15

12:30 Turda
20:15

12:30 Cluj Napoca
20:30

03:30 Avrig
20:45

12:50 Oradea
21:00

03:30 Slatina (Olt)
21:00

03:30 Sibiu
21:15

12:30 Huedin
21:30

05:00 Dragasani
21:45

03:30 Ganeasa
21:55

05:00 Ganeasa
22:00

12:30 Alesd
22:00

03:30 Calimanesti
22:15

03:30 Sebes
22:30

03:30 Ramnicu Valcea
22:45

05:00 Ploiesti
22:45

05:00 Bals
23:00

12:30 Oradea
23:00

03:30 Bals
23:10

03:30 Babeni 03:30 Orastie
23:15

03:30 Simeria
23:30

03:30 Dragasani
23:45