Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Milano > Stazzione FS

Stazzione FS

Milano, Italia

Plecări
Ora Către
07:20
12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 14:40 Piatra Neamt 14:20 Targu Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 13:40 Gura Humorului 16:25 Ianca 18:20 Mangalia 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 06:00 Huedin 10:00 Bontida 15:10 Giurgiu 12:40 Beclean 12:20 Chisineu Cris 17:40 Cernavoda 12:55 Deva 17:00 Tandarei 13:40 Targu Jiu 16:30 Targoviste 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 16:00 Urziceni 14:55 Turnu Magurele 15:30 Focsani 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:55 Roman 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 14:50 Bicaz 14:10 Falticeni 16:30 Galati 18:10 Constanta 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti 05:00 Oradea 06:30 Zalau 12:00 Cluj Napoca 15:00 Alexandria 13:00 Nasaud 12:30 Arad 17:30 Slobozia 13:00 Hunedoara 16:55 Bucuresti 13:50 Caransebes 16:30 Sinaia 14:20 Filiasi 15:55 Ploiesti 13:30 Onesti 15:20 Marasesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Targu Frumos 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 14:40 Pascani 15:00 Poiana Largului 14:00 Suceava 16:35 Braila 18:00 Medgidia 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 07:00 Satu Mare 14:30 Craiova 12:20 Gherla 12:05 Gilau 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 12:40 Timisoara 17:20 Harsova 13:10 Hateg 16:50 Pitesti 13:55 Resita 16:20 Predeal 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 15:50 Buzau 13:40 Reghin 15:10 Adjud 14:20 Sovata 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti 15:00 Alexandria 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 14:30 Motca 15:10 Vanatori 13:50 Radauti 16:15 Tecuci 17:50 Calarasi 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna 05:30 Alesd 08:00 Baia Mare 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:30 Dej 12:10 Salonta 13:20 Vatra Dornei 12:50 Lugoj 17:10 Lehliu 13:20 Petrosani 16:40 Ramnicu Valcea 14:00 Rovinari 16:10 Campina 14:50 Caracal 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 13:50 Toplita 15:00 Bacau 14:30 Gheorgheni
14:30
13:00 Comanesti 15:00 Alexandria 12:30 Arad 13:30 Onesti 13:00 Hunedoara 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 13:50 Caransebes 14:50 Bicaz 14:20 Filiasi 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 16:20 Faurei 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:05 Husi 16:40 Tulcea 15:40 Flamanzi 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:05 Turda 12:10 Salonta 18:00 Constanta 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:50 Lugoj 17:20 Slobozia 12:45 Brasov 13:20 Petrosani 16:50 Bucuresti 13:00 Comanesti 14:00 Rovinari 16:20 Sinaia 14:50 Caracal 15:50 Ploiesti 15:10 Marasesti 14:40 Targu Frumos 14:00 Falticeni 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 12:55 Bistrita 12:00 Cluj Napoca 08:30 Zalau 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:40 Reghin 13:10 Hateg 14:20 Sovata 13:55 Resita 15:00 Poiana Largului 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 13:30 Onesti 16:35 Braila 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 14:50 Bicaz 16:10 Barlad 16:30 Galati 15:20 Dorohoi 15:10 Giurgiu 12:10 Targu Mures 12:20 Chisineu Cris 17:50 Medgidia 12:30 Sebes 12:55 Deva 17:10 Harsova 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:40 Targu Jiu 16:40 Pitesti 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 16:10 Predeal 14:55 Turnu Magurele 15:40 Buzau 15:00 Adjud 14:30 Pascani 13:55 Suceava 13:20 Vatra Dornei 12:50 Beclean 08:55 Bontida 08:20 Huedin 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:50 Toplita 13:20 Petrosani 14:30 Gheorgheni 14:00 Rovinari 15:10 Vanatori 14:50 Caracal 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 13:40 Reghin 16:15 Tecuci 14:20 Sovata 15:55 Iasi 15:00 Poiana Largului 15:35 Botosani 16:35 Braila 13:00 Comanesti 15:25 Darabani 15:00 Alexandria 12:15 Aiud 12:30 Arad 17:40 Calarasi 12:35 Sibiu 13:00 Hunedoara 17:00 Lehliu 12:55 Covasna 13:50 Caransebes 16:35 Ramnicu Valcea 14:20 Filiasi 16:00 Campina 15:30 Ramnicu Sarat 14:55 Bacau 14:20 Motca 13:50 Radauti 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 12:40 Dej 08:50 Baia Mare 08:10 Alesd 13:05 Moinesti 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:40 Piatra Neamt 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 16:40 Tulcea 14:55 Turnu Magurele 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 08:00 Oradea 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 13:50 Toplita 16:25 Ianca 14:30 Gheorgheni 16:00 Vaslui 15:10 Vanatori 15:45 Harlau 16:15 Tecuci 14:30 Craiova 15:30 Saveni 12:05 Gilau 18:30 Mangalia 12:20 Teius 12:40 Timisoara 17:30 Cernavoda 12:40 Fagaras 13:10 Hateg 16:55 Tandarei 13:05 Moinesti 13:55 Resita 16:30 Targoviste 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 15:55 Urziceni 15:20 Focsani 14:50 Roman 14:10 Targu Neamt 13:40 Gura Humorului 13:00 Nasaud 12:30 Gherla 08:40 Satu Mare
Sosiri
De la Ora

08:50 Tulcea
01:15

07:00 Tulcea 07:00 Tulcea
01:15

08:50 Braila
01:20

07:00 Braila 07:00 Braila
01:20

17:00 Botosani 17:00 Botosani
02:55

17:00 Galati 17:00 Galati
02:56

17:00 Braila 17:00 Braila
02:59

08:50 Galati
03:00

07:00 Galati 07:00 Galati
03:00

08:50 Ianca
03:30

07:00 Ianca 07:00 Ianca
03:30

17:00 Suceava 17:00 Suceava
03:50

17:00 Iasi 17:00 Iasi
03:55

17:00 Brasov 17:00 Brasov
03:56

08:50 Mangalia
04:00

07:00 Mangalia
04:00

08:50 Constanta
04:10

07:00 Constanta
04:10

07:00 Medgidia
04:20

17:00 Bacau 17:00 Bacau
04:30

08:50 Faurei 08:50 Medgidia
04:30

07:00 Faurei 07:00 Faurei 07:00 Calarasi
04:30

17:00 Bucuresti 17:00 Bucuresti
04:35

08:50 Tecuci
04:40

07:00 Tecuci 07:00 Tecuci 07:00 Cernavoda
04:40

08:50 Calarasi 08:50 Barlad
04:50

07:00 Slobozia 07:00 Barlad 07:00 Barlad
04:50

08:50 Cernavoda
05:00

07:00 Harsova
05:00

08:50 Slobozia
05:10

07:00 Lehliu
05:10

07:00 Tandarei
05:20

08:50 Husi 08:50 Harsova
05:30

07:00 Bucuresti 07:00 Husi 07:00 Husi
05:30

08:50 Vaslui
05:40

07:00 Pitesti 07:00 Vaslui 07:00 Vaslui
05:40

07:00 Ramnicu Valcea
05:50

17:00 Buzau 17:00 Buzau
06:00

08:50 Giurgiu 08:50 Iasi 08:50 Lehliu
06:00

07:00 Giurgiu 07:00 Iasi 07:00 Giurgiu 07:00 Iasi 07:00 Targoviste
06:00

17:00 Piatra Neamt 17:00 Piatra Neamt
06:10

08:50 Alexandria 08:50 Podu Iloaiei 08:50 Tandarei
06:10

07:00 Podu Iloaiei 07:00 Podu Iloaiei 07:00 Sinaia 07:00 Alexandria 07:00 Alexandria
06:10

17:00 Chisinau 17:00 Chisinau
06:15

08:50 Turnu Magurele
06:15

07:00 Turnu Magurele 07:00 Turnu Magurele
06:15

08:50 Harlau 08:50 Caracal
06:20

07:00 Predeal 07:00 Caracal 07:00 Caracal 07:00 Harlau 07:00 Harlau
06:20

17:00 Ramnicu Sarat 17:00 Ramnicu Sarat
06:30

08:50 Flamanzi 08:50 Slatina (Olt)
06:30

07:00 Slatina (Olt) 07:00 Slatina (Olt) 07:00 Flamanzi 07:00 Flamanzi 07:00 Campina
06:30

08:50 Botosani
06:40

07:00 Botosani 07:00 Botosani 07:00 Urziceni
06:40

08:50 Saveni
06:45

07:00 Saveni 07:00 Saveni
06:45

08:50 Darabani
06:50

07:00 Ploiesti 07:00 Darabani 07:00 Darabani
06:50

17:00 Tecuci 17:00 Tecuci
07:00

08:50 Bucuresti 08:50 Craiova 08:50 Dorohoi
07:00

07:00 Buzau 07:00 Craiova 07:00 Craiova 07:00 Dorohoi 07:00 Dorohoi
07:00

08:50 Filiasi 08:50 Pitesti 08:50 Vanatori
07:10

07:00 Vanatori 07:00 Vanatori 07:00 Filiasi 07:00 Filiasi 07:00 Ramnicu Sarat
07:10

08:50 Ramnicu Valcea 08:50 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:20

07:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 07:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 07:00 Focsani
07:20

17:00 Focsani 17:00 Focsani
07:30

08:50 Rovinari 08:50 Targoviste
07:30

07:00 Rovinari 07:00 Rovinari 07:00 Marasesti
07:30

08:50 Sinaia 08:50 Resita
07:40

07:00 Adjud 07:00 Resita 07:00 Resita
07:40

08:50 Caransebes 08:50 Predeal
07:50

07:00 Bacau 07:00 Caransebes 07:00 Caransebes
07:50

08:50 Campina
07:55

17:00 Barlad 17:00 Barlad
08:00

08:50 Urziceni 08:50 Targu Jiu
08:00

07:00 Targu Jiu 07:00 Targu Jiu 07:00 Roman
08:00

08:50 Ploiesti 08:50 Bumbesti Jiu
08:10

07:00 Bumbesti Jiu 07:00 Bumbesti Jiu 07:00 Targu Frumos
08:10

17:00 Adjud 17:00 Adjud
08:15

08:50 Buzau 08:50 Petrosani
08:20

07:00 Petrosani 07:00 Petrosani 07:00 Pascani
08:20

17:00 Husi 17:00 Husi
08:30

08:50 Hateg 08:50 Ramnicu Sarat 08:50 Poiana Largului
08:30

07:00 Motca 07:00 Poiana Largului 07:00 Poiana Largului 07:00 Hateg 07:00 Hateg
08:30

08:50 Bicaz
08:35

07:00 Bicaz 07:00 Bicaz
08:35

17:00 Dorohoi 17:00 Dorohoi
08:40

08:50 Piatra Neamt 08:50 Hunedoara 08:50 Focsani
08:40

07:00 Piatra Neamt 07:00 Hunedoara 07:00 Hunedoara 07:00 Piatra Neamt 07:00 Targu Neamt
08:40

08:50 Marasesti 08:50 Deva
08:50

07:00 Deva 07:00 Deva 07:00 Falticeni
08:50

08:50 Adjud
08:55

07:00 Suceava
08:55

17:00 Vaslui 17:00 Vaslui
09:00

08:50 Gheorgheni 08:50 Bacau 08:50 Lugoj
09:00

07:00 Lugoj 07:00 Lugoj 07:00 Radauti 07:00 Gheorgheni 07:00 Gheorgheni
09:00

08:50 Roman
09:05

08:50 Targu Frumos 08:50 Sovata 08:50 Timisoara
09:10

07:00 Gura Humorului 07:00 Timisoara 07:00 Timisoara 07:00 Sovata 07:00 Sovata
09:10

08:50 Arad 08:50 Pascani
09:20

07:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 07:00 Arad 07:00 Arad
09:20

08:50 Motca
09:25

08:50 Miercurea Ciuc 08:50 Chisineu Cris 08:50 Targu Neamt
09:30

07:00 Miercurea Ciuc 07:00 Miercurea Ciuc 07:00 Chisineu Cris 07:00 Chisineu Cris 07:00 Vatra Dornei
09:30

08:50 Falticeni
09:35

08:50 Suceava 08:50 Odorheiu Secuiesc
09:40

07:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 07:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 07:00 Prundu Bargaului
09:40

08:50 Radauti
09:45

08:50 Toplita 08:50 Salonta 08:50 Gura Humorului
09:50

07:00 Salonta 07:00 Salonta 07:00 Nasaud 07:00 Toplita 07:00 Toplita
09:50

08:50 Campulung Moldovenesc
09:55

17:00 Podu Iloaiei 17:00 Podu Iloaiei
10:00

08:50 Vatra Dornei 08:50 Reghin 08:50 Gilau
10:00

07:00 Bistrita 07:00 Gilau 07:00 Reghin 07:00 Reghin 07:00 Gilau
10:00

08:50 Prundu Bargaului
10:05

08:50 Onesti 08:50 Nasaud
10:10

07:00 Onesti 07:00 Onesti 07:00 Beclean
10:10

17:00 Roman 17:00 Roman
10:15

08:50 Bistrita
10:15

08:50 Moinesti 08:50 Beclean
10:20

07:00 Moinesti 07:00 Moinesti 07:00 Dej
10:20

08:50 Dej
10:25

17:00 Buhusi 17:00 Buhusi
10:30

08:50 Comanesti 08:50 Gherla
10:30

07:00 Gherla 07:00 Comanesti 07:00 Comanesti
10:30

08:50 Covasna
10:40

07:00 Covasna 07:00 Covasna
10:40

17:00 Harlau 17:00 Harlau
10:50

08:50 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

07:00 Targu Secuiesc 07:00 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

17:00 Targu Frumos 17:00 Targu Frumos
11:00

08:50 Brasov
11:00

07:00 Brasov 07:00 Brasov
11:00

08:50 Fagaras
11:10

07:00 Fagaras 07:00 Fagaras
11:10

08:50 Sibiu
11:20

07:00 Sibiu 07:00 Sibiu
11:20

08:50 Sebes
11:25

07:00 Sebes 07:00 Sebes
11:25

08:50 Alba Iulia
11:30

07:00 Alba Iulia 07:00 Alba Iulia
11:30

08:50 Teius
11:35

07:00 Teius 07:00 Teius
11:35

08:50 Aiud
11:40

07:00 Aiud 07:00 Aiud
11:40

17:00 Ruginoasa 17:00 Ruginoasa
11:45

08:50 Targu Mures
11:50

07:00 Targu Mures 07:00 Targu Mures
11:50

17:00 Falticeni 17:00 Falticeni
12:00

08:50 Turda
12:00

07:00 Turda 07:00 Turda
12:00

17:00 Pascani 17:00 Pascani
12:10

17:00 Targu Neamt 17:00 Targu Neamt
13:00

17:00 Padova
13:00

08:50 Cluj Napoca
13:30

07:00 Cluj Napoca
13:30

08:50 Bontida
13:40

08:50 Baia Mare
13:50

07:00 Bontida
13:50

08:50 Satu Mare
13:55

17:00 Poiana Largului 17:00 Poiana Largului
14:00

08:50 Zalau
14:00

07:00 Baia Mare
14:05

17:00 Gura Humorului 17:00 Gura Humorului
14:10

08:50 Huedin
14:10

07:00 Satu Mare
14:10

08:50 Alesd
14:20

07:00 Zalau
14:20

08:50 Oradea
14:30

07:00 Huedin
15:00

17:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 17:00 Campulung Moldovenesc
15:10

07:00 Alesd
15:10

17:00 Vatra Dornei 17:00 Vatra Dornei
16:10

17:00 Toplita 17:00 Toplita
16:20

17:00 Bistrita 17:00 Bistrita
17:00

17:00 Targu Mures 17:00 Targu Mures
18:00

17:00 Beclean 17:00 Beclean
18:10

07:00 Oradea
18:20

17:00 Dej 17:00 Dej
19:00

17:00 Ludus 17:00 Ludus
19:10

17:00 Gherla 17:00 Gherla
19:30

17:00 Campia Turzii 17:00 Campia Turzii
20:00

17:00 Turda 17:00 Turda
20:15

17:00 Cluj Napoca 17:00 Cluj Napoca
20:30

17:00 Huedin 17:00 Huedin
21:30

17:00 Alesd 17:00 Alesd
22:00

17:00 Oradea 17:00 Oradea
23:00