Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Modena > Stazione FS

Stazione FS

Modena, Italia

Plecări
Ora Către
07:00
16:40 Tulcea 14:55 Turnu Magurele 16:25 Ianca 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 16:00 Vaslui 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:45 Harlau 16:40 Tulcea 15:30 Saveni 16:25 Ianca 12:20 Teius 16:00 Vaslui 12:40 Fagaras 15:45 Harlau 13:05 Moinesti 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 14:20 Filiasi 06:00 Huedin 10:00 Bontida 12:40 Beclean 17:40 Cernavoda 17:00 Tandarei 16:30 Targoviste 16:00 Urziceni 15:30 Focsani 14:55 Roman 14:20 Targu Neamt 13:40 Gura Humorului 18:20 Mangalia 15:00 Alexandria 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 16:30 Galati 13:30 Onesti 16:20 Faurei 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 16:05 Husi 14:50 Bicaz 15:40 Flamanzi 16:30 Galati 12:05 Turda 16:20 Faurei 12:25 Alba Iulia 16:05 Husi 12:45 Brasov 15:40 Flamanzi 13:00 Comanesti 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti 15:00 Alexandria 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 05:00 Oradea 06:30 Zalau 12:00 Cluj Napoca 13:00 Nasaud 17:30 Slobozia 16:55 Bucuresti 16:30 Sinaia 15:55 Ploiesti 15:20 Marasesti 14:50 Targu Frumos 14:10 Falticeni 18:10 Constanta 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 15:00 Poiana Largului 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 16:35 Braila 13:40 Reghin 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 14:20 Sovata 16:10 Barlad 15:00 Poiana Largului 15:20 Dorohoi 16:35 Braila 12:10 Targu Mures 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 12:30 Sebes 16:10 Barlad 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 07:00 Satu Mare 12:20 Gherla 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 17:20 Harsova 16:50 Pitesti 16:20 Predeal 15:50 Buzau 15:10 Adjud 14:40 Pascani 14:00 Suceava 18:00 Medgidia 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 15:10 Vanatori 14:50 Caracal 16:15 Tecuci 13:50 Toplita 15:55 Iasi 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:35 Botosani 15:10 Vanatori 15:25 Darabani 16:15 Tecuci 12:15 Aiud 15:55 Iasi 12:35 Sibiu 15:35 Botosani 12:55 Covasna 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 05:30 Alesd 08:00 Baia Mare 12:30 Dej 13:20 Vatra Dornei 17:10 Lehliu 16:40 Ramnicu Valcea 16:10 Campina 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 15:00 Bacau 14:30 Motca 13:50 Radauti 17:50 Calarasi 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu
07:25
11:15 Targu Frumos 16:00 Falesti 17:30 Chisinau 18:00 Cahul 05:00 Cluj Napoca 09:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 12:00 Iasi 19:00 Soroca 15:30 Hincesti 06:00 Dej 10:00 Gura Humorului 13:30 Albita 17:00 Balti 16:30 Leova 02:00 Oradea 07:00 Bistrita 10:30 Falticeni 14:00 Husi 20:00 Edinet 17:10 Cantemir 03:30 Huedin 08:00 Vatra Dornei 11:10 Pascani
19:40
00:00 Galati 23:30 Buzau 22:40 Adjud 22:20 Onesti 22:00 Moinesti 21:42 Filiasi 21:25 Negresti 20:55 Roznov 20:38 Rovinari 20:30 Roman 20:00 Targu Neamt 19:00 Poiana Largului 17:40 Sebes 16:10 Alba Iulia 14:30 Turda 09:30 Oradea 00:30 Braila 23:00 Ramnicu Sarat 22:35 Barlad 22:15 Vaslui 21:55 Botosani 21:40 Ploiesti 21:20 Harlau 20:50 Targu Frumos 20:37 Pascani 20:20 Cristesti 21:50 Iasi 18:30 Hateg 17:30 Toplita 16:00 Targu Mures 13:30 Cluj Napoca 09:00 Bors 04:30 Constanta 22:50 Tecuci 22:30 Husi 22:10 Comanesti 21:52 Craiova 21:35 Suceava 21:15 Campina 20:45 Gura Humorului 20:35 Motca 20:15 Targu Jiu 19:30 Fagaras 18:10 Sibiu 16:35 Deva 15:10 Aiud 12:30 Huedin 02:15 Fetesti 22:45 Focsani 22:25 Dorohoi 22:05 Bucuresti 21:45 Podu Iloaiei 21:30 Bacau 21:10 Buhusi 20:40 Falticeni 20:32 Piatra Neamt 20:10 Brasov 19:25 Petrosani 17:50 Hunedoara 16:30 Reghin 15:00 Ludus 10:30 Alesd
Sosiri
De la Ora

11:50 Braila
00:10

11:50 Galati
00:40

11:50 Buzau
01:00

09:00 Tulcea
01:15

09:00 Braila
01:20

11:50 Ramnicu Sarat
01:30

11:50 Tecuci
01:55

11:50 Focsani
02:15

11:50 Adjud
02:45

14:15 Botosani 14:15 Botosani
02:55

14:15 Galati 14:15 Galati
02:56

14:15 Braila 14:15 Braila
02:59

11:50 Barlad
03:00

09:00 Galati
03:00

11:50 Husi
03:30

09:00 Ianca
03:30

11:50 Dorohoi
03:35

11:50 Onesti
03:45

14:15 Suceava 14:15 Suceava
03:50

14:15 Iasi 14:15 Iasi
03:55

14:15 Brasov 14:15 Brasov
03:56

14:30 Cahul
04:00

11:50 Vaslui
04:00

09:00 Mangalia
04:00

11:50 Comanesti
04:10

09:00 Constanta
04:10

11:50 Bucuresti
04:15

11:50 Moinesti
04:20

11:50 Botosani
04:30

14:15 Bacau 14:15 Bacau
04:30

09:00 Medgidia 09:00 Faurei
04:30

11:50 Craiova
04:35

14:15 Bucuresti 14:15 Bucuresti
04:35

09:00 Tecuci
04:40

11:50 Iasi
04:45

14:30 Cantemir
04:50

09:00 Barlad 09:00 Calarasi
04:50

14:30 Leova
05:00

11:50 Podu Iloaiei
05:00

09:00 Cernavoda
05:00

11:50 Filiasi
05:05

11:50 Ploiesti
05:10

09:00 Slobozia
05:10

11:50 Suceava
05:20

11:50 Bacau
05:30

09:00 Harsova 09:00 Husi
05:30

11:50 Negresti
05:40

09:00 Vaslui
05:40

11:50 Harlau
05:45

11:50 Constanta
05:50

14:30 Chisinau
06:00

11:50 Campina
06:00

14:15 Buzau 14:15 Buzau
06:00

09:00 Lehliu 09:00 Giurgiu 09:00 Iasi
06:00

14:30 Edinet
06:05

11:50 Buhusi
06:05

11:50 Roznov
06:10

14:15 Piatra Neamt 14:15 Piatra Neamt
06:10

09:00 Podu Iloaiei 09:00 Alexandria 09:00 Tandarei
06:10

11:50 Targu Frumos
06:15

14:15 Chisinau 14:15 Chisinau
06:15

09:00 Turnu Magurele
06:15

11:50 Gura Humorului
06:20

09:00 Caracal 09:00 Harlau
06:20

14:30 Soroca 14:30 Balti
06:30

11:50 Falticeni
06:30

14:15 Ramnicu Sarat 14:15 Ramnicu Sarat
06:30

09:00 Flamanzi 09:00 Slatina (Olt)
06:30

11:50 Rovinari
06:35

14:30 Hincesti
06:40

11:50 Pascani
06:40

09:00 Botosani
06:40

11:50 Motca
06:45

09:00 Saveni
06:45

11:50 Piatra Neamt
06:50

09:00 Darabani
06:50

11:50 Roman
06:55

11:50 Cristesti
07:00

14:15 Tecuci 14:15 Tecuci
07:00

09:00 Craiova 09:00 Dorohoi 09:00 Bucuresti
07:00

11:50 Targu Jiu
07:05

11:50 Brasov
07:10

09:00 Pitesti 09:00 Filiasi 09:00 Vanatori
07:10

09:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 09:00 Ramnicu Valcea
07:20

14:30 Falesti
07:30

11:50 Fetesti
07:30

14:15 Focsani 14:15 Focsani
07:30

09:00 Targoviste 09:00 Rovinari
07:30

09:00 Resita 09:00 Sinaia
07:40

09:00 Predeal 09:00 Caransebes
07:50

09:00 Campina
07:55

11:50 Targu Neamt
08:00

14:15 Barlad 14:15 Barlad
08:00

09:00 Targu Jiu 09:00 Urziceni
08:00

09:00 Bumbesti Jiu 09:00 Ploiesti
08:10

14:15 Adjud 14:15 Adjud
08:15

09:00 Buzau 09:00 Petrosani
08:20

11:50 Fagaras
08:30

14:15 Husi 14:15 Husi
08:30

09:00 Poiana Largului 09:00 Ramnicu Sarat 09:00 Hateg
08:30

11:50 Petrosani
08:35

09:00 Bicaz
08:35

14:15 Dorohoi 14:15 Dorohoi
08:40

09:00 Hunedoara 09:00 Piatra Neamt 09:00 Focsani
08:40

09:00 Deva 09:00 Marasesti
08:50

09:00 Adjud
08:55

14:30 Husi
09:00

14:15 Vaslui 14:15 Vaslui
09:00

09:00 Gheorgheni 09:00 Bacau 09:00 Lugoj
09:00

09:00 Roman
09:05

09:00 Timisoara 09:00 Sovata 09:00 Targu Frumos
09:10

09:00 Pascani 09:00 Arad
09:20

09:00 Motca
09:25

14:30 Albita
09:30

11:50 Poiana Largului
09:30

09:00 Chisineu Cris 09:00 Targu Neamt 09:00 Miercurea Ciuc
09:30

11:50 Hateg
09:35

09:00 Falticeni
09:35

09:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 09:00 Suceava
09:40

11:50 Sibiu
09:45

09:00 Radauti
09:45

09:00 Gura Humorului 09:00 Toplita 09:00 Salonta
09:50

09:00 Campulung Moldovenesc
09:55

14:30 Iasi
10:00

11:50 Hunedoara
10:00

14:15 Podu Iloaiei 14:15 Podu Iloaiei
10:00

09:00 Reghin 09:00 Gilau 09:00 Vatra Dornei
10:00

09:00 Prundu Bargaului
10:05

09:00 Nasaud 09:00 Onesti
10:10

14:15 Roman 14:15 Roman
10:15

09:00 Bistrita
10:15

09:00 Moinesti 09:00 Beclean
10:20

09:00 Dej
10:25

14:30 Targu Frumos
10:30

11:50 Sebes
10:30

14:15 Buhusi 14:15 Buhusi
10:30

09:00 Gherla 09:00 Comanesti
10:30

09:00 Covasna
10:40

14:15 Harlau 14:15 Harlau
10:50

09:00 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

14:30 Pascani
11:00

14:15 Targu Frumos 14:15 Targu Frumos
11:00

09:00 Brasov
11:00

09:00 Fagaras
11:10

09:00 Sibiu
11:20

09:00 Sebes
11:25

11:50 Toplita
11:30

09:00 Alba Iulia
11:30

09:00 Teius
11:35

09:00 Aiud
11:40

14:15 Ruginoasa 14:15 Ruginoasa
11:45

09:00 Targu Mures
11:50

14:30 Falticeni
12:00

11:50 Deva
12:00

14:15 Falticeni 14:15 Falticeni
12:00

09:00 Turda
12:00

14:15 Pascani 14:15 Pascani
12:10

14:30 Gura Humorului
12:30

11:50 Reghin
12:30

11:50 Alba Iulia
13:00

14:15 Targu Neamt 14:15 Targu Neamt
13:00

14:15 Padova
13:00

11:50 Targu Mures
13:30

09:00 Cluj Napoca
13:30

09:00 Bontida
13:40

11:50 Aiud
13:45

09:00 Baia Mare
13:50

09:00 Satu Mare
13:55

11:50 Ludus
14:00

14:15 Poiana Largului 14:15 Poiana Largului
14:00

09:00 Zalau
14:00

14:15 Gura Humorului 14:15 Gura Humorului
14:10

09:00 Huedin
14:10

09:00 Alesd
14:20

14:30 Campulung Moldovenesc
14:30

11:50 Turda
14:30

09:00 Oradea
14:30

11:50 Cluj Napoca
15:00

14:15 Campulung Moldovenesc 14:15 Campulung Moldovenesc
15:10

14:30 Vatra Dornei
15:30

14:15 Vatra Dornei 14:15 Vatra Dornei
16:10

14:15 Toplita 14:15 Toplita
16:20

14:30 Bistrita
17:00

11:50 Huedin
17:00

14:15 Bistrita 14:15 Bistrita
17:00

14:30 Dej
17:30

11:50 Alesd
18:00

14:15 Targu Mures 14:15 Targu Mures
18:00

14:15 Beclean 14:15 Beclean
18:10

14:30 Cluj Napoca
18:30

11:50 Oradea
18:30

11:50 Bors
18:45

14:15 Dej 14:15 Dej
19:00

14:15 Ludus 14:15 Ludus
19:10

14:15 Gherla 14:15 Gherla
19:30

14:30 Huedin
20:00

14:15 Campia Turzii 14:15 Campia Turzii
20:00

14:15 Turda 14:15 Turda
20:15

14:15 Cluj Napoca 14:15 Cluj Napoca
20:30

14:30 Oradea
21:00

14:15 Huedin 14:15 Huedin
21:30

14:15 Alesd 14:15 Alesd
22:00

14:15 Oradea 14:15 Oradea
23:00