Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Napoli > Stazzione FS

Stazzione FS

Napoli, Italia

Plecări
Ora Către
04:00 PROVIRAJ
11:00 Reggio di Calabria 08:00 Cosenza 09:00 Catanzaro 07:30 Corigliano Calabro 08:30 Lamezia Terme
06:00
19:00 Botosani 19:00 Bacau 19:35 Moinesti 19:30 Piatra Neamt 17:00 Falticeni 20:30 Barlad 13:30 Targu Mures 18:30 Piatra Neamt 09:00 Arad 10:30 Zalau 17:30 Radauti 14:00 Bistrita 09:00 Huedin 08:30 Alesd 18:30 Dorohoi 18:00 Roman 20:15 Targu Ocna 18:30 Targu Neamt 19:00 Iasi 18:00 Vicovu de Sus 11:40 Turda 17:30 Suceava 11:00 Baia Mare 10:00 Simleu Silvaniei 16:30 Gura Humorului 13:30 Beclean 08:00 Oradea 18:00 Siret 20:30 Onesti 20:05 Dofteana 18:00 Falticeni 17:45 Pascani 16:00 Brasov 17:00 Falticeni 18:30 Botosani 10:00 Satu Mare 09:00 Marghita 16:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 12:00 Dej 11:30 Gherla 19:15 Darabani 19:45 Comanesti 19:55 Darmanesti 18:15 Targu Frumos 19:45 Vaslui 14:30 Sighisoara 17:30 Targu Neamt 10:30 Timisoara 09:00 Carei 15:00 Vatra Dornei 11:00 Cluj Napoca
07:10
12:50 Targu Secuiesc 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 14:20 Filiasi 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 17:00 Lehliu 12:55 Covasna 16:35 Ramnicu Valcea 13:40 Reghin 16:00 Campina 14:20 Sovata 15:30 Ramnicu Sarat 15:00 Poiana Largului 14:55 Bacau 16:35 Braila 14:20 Motca 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 13:50 Radauti 16:10 Barlad 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 15:20 Dorohoi 12:40 Dej 12:10 Targu Mures 08:50 Baia Mare 12:30 Sebes 08:10 Alesd 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Craiova 14:30 Gheorgheni 12:05 Gilau 15:10 Vanatori 12:40 Timisoara 16:15 Tecuci 13:10 Hateg 15:55 Iasi 13:55 Resita 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 17:40 Calarasi 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 16:55 Tandarei 13:05 Moinesti 16:30 Targoviste 13:50 Toplita 15:55 Urziceni 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:20 Focsani 15:10 Vanatori 14:50 Roman 16:15 Tecuci 14:10 Targu Neamt 15:55 Iasi 13:40 Gura Humorului 15:35 Botosani 13:00 Nasaud 15:25 Darabani 12:30 Gherla 12:15 Aiud 08:40 Satu Mare 12:35 Sibiu 08:00 Oradea 12:55 Covasna 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:40 Piatra Neamt 12:10 Salonta 16:40 Tulcea 12:50 Lugoj 16:25 Ianca 13:20 Petrosani 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 18:30 Mangalia 12:20 Teius 17:30 Cernavoda 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 14:00 Rovinari 15:45 Harlau 14:50 Caracal 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 12:45 Brasov 16:50 Bucuresti 13:00 Comanesti 16:20 Sinaia 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 15:50 Ploiesti 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:10 Marasesti 16:40 Tulcea 14:40 Targu Frumos 16:25 Ianca 14:00 Falticeni 16:00 Vaslui 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 15:45 Harlau 12:55 Bistrita 15:30 Saveni 12:00 Cluj Napoca 12:20 Teius 08:30 Zalau 12:40 Fagaras 13:30 Onesti 13:05 Moinesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 15:10 Giurgiu 14:50 Bicaz 12:20 Chisineu Cris 16:30 Galati 12:55 Deva 16:20 Faurei 13:40 Targu Jiu 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 18:00 Constanta 12:25 Alba Iulia 17:20 Slobozia 13:00 Comanesti 15:00 Alexandria 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 15:40 Flamanzi 14:55 Turnu Magurele 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 16:40 Pitesti 13:30 Onesti 16:10 Predeal 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 15:40 Buzau 14:50 Bicaz 15:00 Adjud 16:30 Galati 14:30 Pascani 16:20 Faurei 13:55 Suceava 16:05 Husi 13:20 Vatra Dornei 15:40 Flamanzi 12:50 Beclean 12:05 Turda 08:55 Bontida 12:25 Alba Iulia 08:20 Huedin 12:45 Brasov 13:40 Reghin 13:00 Comanesti 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Alexandria 15:00 Poiana Largului 12:30 Arad 16:35 Braila 13:00 Hunedoara 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 13:50 Caransebes 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 17:50 Medgidia 12:30 Sebes 17:10 Harsova
Sosiri
De la Ora

15:20 Tulcea 15:20 Tulcea
01:15

15:20 Braila 15:20 Braila
01:20

15:30 Constanta
01:30
PROVIRAJ
04:00 Odesa
02:00

15:30 Tecuci
02:30

15:20 Galati 15:20 Galati
03:00

15:30 Barlad
03:30

15:20 Ianca 15:20 Ianca
03:30

15:30 Bucuresti 15:30 Onesti
04:00

15:20 Mangalia
04:00

15:20 Constanta
04:10

15:30 Vaslui 15:30 Targu Ocna
04:15

15:20 Medgidia
04:20

15:30 Dofteana
04:25

15:20 Calarasi 15:20 Faurei 15:20 Faurei
04:30

15:30 Darmanesti
04:35

15:20 Tecuci 15:20 Tecuci 15:20 Cernavoda
04:40

15:30 Comanesti
04:45

15:20 Barlad 15:20 Slobozia 15:20 Barlad
04:50

15:30 Moinesti
04:55

15:30 Ploiesti
05:00

15:20 Harsova
05:00

15:20 Lehliu
05:10

15:20 Tandarei
05:20

15:30 Suceava 15:30 Darabani 15:30 Iasi 15:30 Bacau 15:30 Botosani
05:30

15:20 Husi 15:20 Husi 15:20 Bucuresti
05:30

15:20 Vaslui 15:20 Vaslui 15:20 Pitesti
05:40

15:20 Ramnicu Valcea
05:50

15:20 Targoviste 15:20 Giurgiu 15:20 Giurgiu 15:20 Iasi 15:20 Iasi
06:00

15:20 Podu Iloaiei 15:20 Podu Iloaiei 15:20 Alexandria 15:20 Alexandria 15:20 Sinaia
06:10

15:30 Dorohoi 15:30 Targu Frumos
06:15

15:20 Turnu Magurele 15:20 Turnu Magurele
06:15

15:30 Vicovu de Sus
06:20

15:20 Caracal 15:20 Harlau 15:20 Harlau 15:20 Predeal 15:20 Caracal
06:20

15:30 Piatra Neamt 15:30 Roman
06:30

15:20 Campina 15:20 Flamanzi 15:20 Flamanzi 15:20 Slatina (Olt) 15:20 Slatina (Olt)
06:30

15:20 Urziceni 15:20 Botosani 15:20 Botosani
06:40

15:30 Pascani
06:45

15:20 Saveni 15:20 Saveni
06:45

15:20 Darabani 15:20 Darabani 15:20 Ploiesti
06:50

15:30 Siret 15:30 Targu Neamt
07:00

15:20 Craiova 15:20 Craiova 15:20 Dorohoi 15:20 Dorohoi 15:20 Buzau
07:00

15:20 Filiasi 15:20 Filiasi 15:20 Ramnicu Sarat 15:20 Vanatori 15:20 Vanatori
07:10

15:20 Drobeta Turnu Severin 15:20 Focsani 15:20 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:20

15:30 Falticeni 15:30 Falticeni
07:30

15:20 Rovinari 15:20 Rovinari 15:20 Marasesti
07:30

15:20 Resita 15:20 Resita 15:20 Adjud
07:40

15:20 Caransebes 15:20 Caransebes 15:20 Bacau
07:50

15:30 Radauti
08:00
PROVIRAJ
04:00 Chisinau
08:00

15:20 Targu Jiu 15:20 Roman 15:20 Targu Jiu
08:00

15:20 Bumbesti Jiu 15:20 Bumbesti Jiu 15:20 Targu Frumos
08:10

15:20 Petrosani 15:20 Pascani 15:20 Petrosani
08:20

15:30 Gura Humorului 15:30 Brasov
08:30

15:20 Poiana Largului 15:20 Poiana Largului 15:20 Hateg 15:20 Motca 15:20 Hateg
08:30

15:20 Bicaz 15:20 Bicaz
08:35

15:20 Hunedoara 15:20 Targu Neamt 15:20 Piatra Neamt 15:20 Piatra Neamt 15:20 Hunedoara
08:40

15:20 Deva 15:20 Deva 15:20 Falticeni
08:50

15:20 Suceava
08:55

15:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 15:30 Craiova
09:00

15:20 Radauti 15:20 Gheorgheni 15:20 Gheorgheni 15:20 Lugoj 15:20 Lugoj
09:00

15:20 Timisoara 15:20 Timisoara 15:20 Sovata 15:20 Sovata 15:20 Gura Humorului
09:10

15:20 Arad 15:20 Arad 15:20 Campulung Moldovenesc
09:20

15:20 Chisineu Cris 15:20 Vatra Dornei 15:20 Miercurea Ciuc 15:20 Miercurea Ciuc 15:20 Chisineu Cris
09:30

15:20 Odorheiu Secuiesc 15:20 Odorheiu Secuiesc 15:20 Prundu Bargaului
09:40

15:20 Toplita 15:20 Toplita 15:20 Salonta 15:20 Salonta 15:20 Nasaud
09:50

15:30 Vatra Dornei 15:30 Hunedoara
10:00

15:20 Gilau 15:20 Reghin 15:20 Gilau 15:20 Reghin 15:20 Bistrita
10:00

15:20 Beclean 15:20 Onesti 15:20 Onesti
10:10

15:20 Moinesti 15:20 Moinesti 15:20 Dej
10:20

15:30 Sighisoara 15:30 Deva 15:30 Targu Jiu
10:30

15:20 Comanesti 15:20 Comanesti 15:20 Gherla
10:30

15:20 Covasna 15:20 Covasna
10:40

15:30 Simeria
10:45

15:20 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

15:30 Orastie 15:30 Bistrita
11:00

15:20 Brasov 15:20 Brasov
11:00

15:20 Fagaras 15:20 Fagaras
11:10

15:30 Sebes Alba
11:15

15:20 Sibiu 15:20 Sibiu
11:20

15:20 Sebes 15:20 Sebes
11:25

15:30 Petrosani 15:30 Beclean 15:30 Targu Mures
11:30

15:20 Alba Iulia 15:20 Alba Iulia
11:30

15:20 Teius 15:20 Teius
11:35

15:20 Aiud 15:20 Aiud
11:40

15:30 Alba Iulia
11:45

15:20 Targu Mures 15:20 Targu Mures
11:50

15:20 Turda 15:20 Turda
12:00

15:30 Turda
12:30

15:30 Deva 15:30 Baia Mare
13:00
PROVIRAJ
04:00 Iasi
13:00

15:30 Dej 15:30 Timisoara
13:30

15:20 Cluj Napoca
13:30

15:20 Bontida
13:50

15:30 Gherla 15:30 Cluj Napoca
14:00
PROVIRAJ
04:00 Targu Frumos
14:00

15:20 Baia Mare
14:05

15:20 Satu Mare
14:10
PROVIRAJ
04:00 Pascani
14:20

15:20 Zalau
14:20

15:30 Satu Mare
14:30

15:30 Zalau
15:00

15:20 Huedin
15:00

15:20 Alesd
15:10

15:30 Simleu Silvaniei 15:30 Arad
15:30
PROVIRAJ
04:00 Campulung Moldovenesc
16:20

15:30 Marghita 15:30 Huedin 15:30 Carei
16:30

15:30 Alesd
17:00

15:30 Oradea
17:30
PROVIRAJ
04:00 Vatra Dornei
17:50

15:20 Oradea
18:20
PROVIRAJ
04:00 Bistrita
19:20
PROVIRAJ
04:00 Dej
20:20
PROVIRAJ
04:00 Baia Mare
21:50
PROVIRAJ
04:00 Satu Mare
22:50