Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Padova > Stazzione FS

Stazzione FS

Padova, Italia

Plecări
Ora Către
00:05
16:00 Lipova 18:30 Deva 14:00 Arad 20:00 Simeria 17:30 Savarsin
08:00
04:10 Iasi 03:40 Roman 03:00 Falticeni 02:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 01:50 Bistrita 01:10 Baia Mare 23:00 Arad 04:00 Podu Iloaiei 03:30 Bacau 02:55 Suceava 02:20 Vatra Dornei 01:40 Reghin 01:00 Cluj Napoca 22:50 Nadlac 03:55 Harlau 03:20 Pascani 02:50 Botosani 02:10 Prundu Bargaului 01:30 Beclean 23:40 Oradea 03:50 Targu Frumos 03:10 Targu Neamt 02:40 Gura Humorului 02:00 Nasaud 01:20 Dej 23:30 Chisineu Cris
12:00
18:30 Dumbrava 17:00 Medgidia 18:50 Pascani 10:15 Medias 19:20 Podu Iloaiei 17:30 Corabia 20:10 Roman 16:30 Filiasi 20:50 Marasesti 15:00 Motru 21:25 Barlad 14:00 Timisoara 22:00 Tulcea 13:00 Hateg 17:30 Corabia 12:15 Simeria 16:30 Filiasi 15:00 Motru 10:10 Beius 14:00 Timisoara 11:30 Gilau 13:00 Hateg 12:30 Baia Mare 12:15 Simeria 13:10 Vatra Dornei 11:15 Alba Iulia 13:50 Gura Humorului 10:15 Turda 14:45 Veresti 11:15 Vestem 15:45 Targu Mures 12:20 Onesti 16:50 Morareni 14:10 Targu Secuiesc 17:30 Borsec 15:20 Campina 18:10 Sovata 17:00 Bucuresti 11:15 Alba Iulia 10:15 Turda 11:15 Vestem 12:20 Onesti 14:10 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Campina 17:00 Bucuresti 17:00 Medgidia 10:15 Medias 18:35 Timisesti 17:30 Mangalia 18:55 Targu Frumos 10:00 Cluj Napoca 19:30 Iasi 17:20 Alexandria 20:20 Bacau 16:00 Rovinari 21:00 Focsani 14:45 Resita 21:30 Tecuci 13:40 Arad 06:40 Bors 12:50 Calan 17:20 Alexandria 12:00 Orastie 16:00 Rovinari 04:00 Budapesta 14:45 Resita 10:30 Piatra Craiului 13:40 Arad 12:00 Cluj Napoca 12:50 Calan 12:40 Beclean 12:00 Orastie 13:20 Borsa 11:00 Teius 14:00 Botosani 10:00 Cluj Napoca 15:00 Dolhasca 11:30 Fagaras 16:15 Sighisoara 12:40 Targu Ocna 17:00 Sfantu Gheorghe 14:30 Brasov 17:40 Grinties 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 18:15 Bicaz 17:30 Slobozia 11:00 Teius 10:00 Cluj Napoca 11:30 Fagaras 12:40 Targu Ocna 14:30 Brasov 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 17:30 Slobozia 17:30 Mangalia 10:00 Cluj Napoca 18:00 Tandarei 18:40 Cristesti 20:00 Constanta 19:00 Harlau 20:00 Giurgiu 19:40 Negresti 17:10 Slatina (Olt) 20:30 Sascut 15:35 Isalnita 21:05 Buzau 14:30 Caransebes 21:40 Galati 13:30 Targu Jiu 20:00 Giurgiu 12:40 Hunedoara 17:10 Slatina (Olt) 15:35 Isalnita 07:00 Oradea 14:30 Caransebes 10:40 Negreni 13:30 Targu Jiu 12:10 Cluj Napoca 12:40 Hunedoara 12:50 Bistrita 11:45 Sebes 13:30 Iacobeni 10:45 Aiud 14:15 Stefanesti 10:50 Sibiu 15:15 Suceava 11:45 Moinesti 16:30 Medias 12:55 Covasna 17:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Predeal 17:50 Durau 16:00 Ploiesti 18:20 Piatra Neamt 11:45 Sebes 10:45 Aiud 10:50 Sibiu 11:45 Moinesti 12:55 Covasna 14:50 Predeal 16:00 Ploiesti 18:00 Tandarei 20:00 Constanta 18:25 Targu Neamt 18:30 Hirsova 18:45 Motca 10:45 Miercurea Sibiului 19:10 Deleni 17:40 Turnu Magurele 19:50 Vaslui 17:00 Craiova 20:40 Adjud 15:15 Targu Carbunesti 21:20 Husi 14:15 Lugoj 21:50 Braila 13:15 Petrosani 17:40 Turnu Magurele 12:30 Deva 17:00 Craiova 15:15 Targu Carbunesti 10:00 Alesd 14:15 Lugoj 11:00 Huedin 13:15 Petrosani 12:20 Dej 12:30 Deva 13:00 Prundu Bargaului 11:30 Lancram 13:40 Campulung Moldovenesc 10:30 Unirea 14:30 Darabani 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 15:30 Falticeni 12:00 Comanesti 16:45 Reghin 13:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 17:20 Toplita 15:00 Sinaia 18:00 Poiana Largului 16:30 Pitesti 11:30 Lancram 10:30 Unirea 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 12:00 Comanesti 13:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 15:00 Sinaia 16:30 Pitesti 18:30 Hirsova 10:45 Miercurea Sibiului
13:00 Cabritur
23:45 Manduria 22:20 Bisceglie 15:00 Faenza 16:00 Cesenatico 17:00 Pesaro 18:00 Loreto 19:00 Roseto degli Abruzzi 20:00 Ortona 20:40 Termoli 21:20 Foggia 22:00 Barletta 22:50 Bari 23:20 Martina Franca 23:50 Lecce 19:40 Latina 14:00 Ravenna 15:15 Forli 16:15 Rimini 17:15 Fano 18:15 Civitanova Marche 19:15 Montesilvano 20:10 Lanciano 20:50 Lesina 21:30 Orta Nova 22:10 Trani 23:00 Matera 23:30 Ostuni 23:35 Brindisi 19:32 Sulmona 14:30 Lugo 15:30 Cesena 16:30 Riccione 17:30 Senegalia 18:30 Porto San Giorgio 19:30 Pescara 20:20 Vasto 21:00 San Severo 21:40 Cerignola 22:30 Molfetta 23:10 Taranto 23:40 Mesagne 19:35 Avezzano 14:45 Imola 15:45 Cervia 16:45 Cattolica 17:45 Ancona 18:45 San Benedetto del Tronto 19:45 Chieti 20:30 San Salvo 21:10 Lucera 21:50 Canosa di Puglia 22:40 Bitonto 23:15 Alberobello
13:00 Cabritur
19:20 Alba 20:00 Pietra Ligure 20:40 Imperia 16:45 Varese 13:45 Mantova 15:00 Brescia 16:00 Trento 17:45 Tortona 18:30 Asti 19:30 Bra 20:10 Loano 20:50 Taggia 14:00 Carpi 15:15 Cremona 17:00 Milano 18:00 Alessandria 19:00 Torino 19:40 Pinerolo 20:20 Albenga 23:00 Nice 13:15 Vicenza 14:15 Modena 15:30 Piacenza 17:15 Novara 18:10 Genova 19:10 Rivoli 19:50 Cuneo 20:30 Alassio 16:05 Bolzano 13:30 Verona 14:45 Parma 15:45 Bergamo 17:30 Pavia 18:20 Savona
13:30
21:30 Motru 18:30 Caransebes 22:30 Targu Jiu 17:45 Savarsin 20:00 Hateg 04:30 Slatina (Olt) 01:45 Filiasi 00:10 Rovinari 20:10 Orsova 07:00 Fetesti 09:00 Constanta 02:15 Ganeasa 20:15 Teius 22:15 Gherla 20:00 Alba Iulia 18:30 Deva 16:45 Lipova 19:30 Sebes 23:59 Brasov 23:10 Pesteana Jiu 21:30 Motru 18:00 Lugoj 03:00 Slatina (Olt) 06:30 Buzau 04:00 Calimanesti 22:40 Rovinari 23:10 Pesteana Jiu 23:00 Balteni 18:30 Deva 21:00 Petrosani 04:00 Ganeasa 01:30 Turceni 23:20 Targu Jiu 19:00 Caransebes 07:30 Cernavoda 02:00 Bals 23:30 Bistrita 21:30 Cluj Napoca 19:30 Sebes 17:45 Savarsin 18:30 Deva 21:00 Sibiu 01:30 Craiova 23:00 Balteni 20:45 Drobeta Turnu Severin 17:30 Timisoara 04:30 Pitesti 06:00 Ramnicu Sarat 03:30 Ramnicu Valcea 20:45 Drobeta Turnu Severin 00:00 Turceni 03:00 Babeni 18:50 Hunedoara 06:30 Bucuresti 03:45 Bals 00:40 Pesteana Jiu 22:20 Motru 18:30 Lugoj 08:00 Medgidia 01:30 Craiova 23:00 Beclean 21:00 Turda 19:15 Orastie 16:45 Lipova 19:00 Simeria 21:30 Avrig 00:15 Filiasi 22:40 Rovinari 20:00 Orsova 02:15 Bals 05:30 Bucuresti 07:30 Focsani 20:00 Orsova 17:30 Timisoara 16:45 Lipova 19:30 Calan 06:00 Pitesti 03:00 Craiova 00:30 Balteni 21:15 Drobeta Turnu Severin 17:00 Timisoara 08:30 Murfatlar 02:45 Dragasani 00:15 Filiasi 15:00 Arad 22:35 Dej 20:30 Aiud 19:00 Simeria 17:45 Savarsin 19:15 Orastie 22:45 Fagaras 00:00 Turceni 22:20 Targu Jiu 18:30 Caransebes 02:30 Ganeasa 05:00 Ploiesti 18:00 Lugoj
15:00
18:00 Constanta 17:20 Slobozia 16:50 Bucuresti 16:20 Sinaia 15:50 Ploiesti 15:10 Marasesti 14:40 Targu Frumos 14:00 Falticeni 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 12:55 Bistrita 12:00 Cluj Napoca 08:30 Zalau 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 12:20 Gilau 15:10 Vanatori 12:40 Timisoara 16:15 Tecuci 13:10 Hateg 15:55 Iasi 13:55 Resita 15:35 Botosani 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 15:25 Darabani 12:30 Aiud 12:50 Sibiu 13:20 Covasna 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:25 Targu Mures 12:45 Sebes 13:10 Targu Secuiesc 14:30 Craiova 17:50 Medgidia 17:10 Harsova 16:40 Pitesti 16:10 Predeal 15:40 Buzau 15:00 Adjud 14:30 Pascani 13:55 Suceava 13:20 Vatra Dornei 12:50 Beclean 08:55 Bontida 08:20 Huedin 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:40 Piatra Neamt 12:25 Salonta 16:40 Tulcea 12:50 Lugoj 16:25 Ianca 13:20 Petrosani 16:00 Vaslui 14:00 Rovinari 15:45 Harlau 14:50 Caracal 15:30 Saveni 12:35 Teius 12:55 Fagaras 13:30 Moinesti 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:30 Aiud 12:50 Sibiu 13:20 Covasna 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 17:40 Calarasi 17:00 Lehliu 16:35 Ramnicu Valcea 16:00 Campina 15:30 Ramnicu Sarat 14:55 Bacau 14:20 Motca 13:50 Radauti 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 12:40 Dej 08:50 Baia Mare 08:10 Alesd 13:35 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 15:10 Giurgiu 14:50 Bicaz 12:30 Chisineu Cris 16:30 Galati 12:55 Deva 16:20 Faurei 13:40 Targu Jiu 16:05 Husi 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 15:40 Flamanzi 14:55 Turnu Magurele 12:20 Turda 12:40 Alba Iulia 13:00 Brasov 13:25 Comanesti 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:35 Teius 12:55 Fagaras 13:30 Moinesti 18:30 Mangalia 17:30 Cernavoda 16:55 Tandarei 16:30 Targoviste 15:55 Urziceni 15:20 Focsani 14:50 Roman 14:10 Targu Neamt 13:40 Gura Humorului 13:00 Nasaud 12:30 Gherla 08:40 Satu Mare 08:00 Oradea 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Alexandria 15:00 Poiana Largului 12:35 Arad 16:35 Braila 13:00 Hunedoara 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 13:50 Caransebes 16:10 Barlad 14:20 Filiasi 15:20 Dorohoi 12:25 Targu Mures 12:45 Sebes 13:10 Targu Secuiesc 13:35 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:20 Turda 12:40 Alba Iulia 13:00 Brasov 13:25 Comanesti
20:50
02:15 Fetesti 22:45 Focsani 22:25 Dorohoi 22:05 Bucuresti 21:45 Podu Iloaiei 21:30 Bacau 21:10 Buhusi 20:40 Falticeni 20:32 Piatra Neamt 20:10 Brasov 19:25 Petrosani 17:50 Hunedoara 16:30 Reghin 15:00 Ludus 10:30 Alesd 00:00 Galati 23:30 Buzau 22:40 Adjud 22:20 Onesti 22:00 Moinesti 21:42 Filiasi 21:25 Negresti 20:55 Roznov 20:38 Rovinari 20:30 Roman 20:00 Targu Neamt 19:00 Poiana Largului 17:40 Sebes 16:10 Alba Iulia 14:30 Turda 09:30 Oradea 00:30 Braila 23:00 Ramnicu Sarat 22:35 Barlad 22:15 Vaslui 21:55 Botosani 21:40 Ploiesti 21:20 Harlau 20:50 Targu Frumos 20:37 Pascani 20:20 Cristesti 21:50 Iasi 18:30 Hateg 17:30 Toplita 16:00 Targu Mures 13:30 Cluj Napoca 09:00 Bors 04:30 Constanta 22:50 Tecuci 22:30 Husi 22:10 Comanesti 21:52 Craiova 21:35 Suceava 21:15 Campina 20:45 Gura Humorului 20:35 Motca 20:15 Targu Jiu 19:30 Fagaras 18:10 Sibiu 16:35 Deva 15:10 Aiud 12:30 Huedin
21:00 Cabritur
20:00 Bacau 19:35 Podu Iloaiei 19:15 Harlau 18:45 Pascani 18:30 Gura Humorului 17:00 Bistrita 13:30 Ludus 10:00 Cluj Napoca 00:00 Chisinau 22:30 Buzau 20:50 Barlad 19:50 Iasi 19:30 Roman 19:10 Targu Frumos 18:50 Falticeni 18:20 Campulung Moldovenesc 16:00 Targu Mures 13:00 Gherla 09:00 Huedin 22:00 Ramnicu Sarat 20:45 Adjud 20:20 Dorohoi 19:25 Buhusi 19:05 Piatra Neamt 18:40 Targu Neamt 18:10 Vatra Dornei 15:00 Beclean 12:00 Campia Turzii 08:30 Alesd 23:30 Braila 21:30 Tecuci 20:30 Husi 19:40 Botosani 19:20 Suceava 19:00 Ruginoasa 18:35 Poiana Largului 18:00 Toplita 14:30 Dej 11:00 Turda 08:00 Oradea 23:00 Galati 21:00 Focsani 20:10 Vaslui
Sosiri
De la Ora

09:00 Constanta 09:00 Giurgiu 09:00 Giurgiu 09:00 Constanta 09:00 Constanta 09:00 Giurgiu 09:00 Giurgiu 09:00 Constanta 09:00 Giurgiu 09:00 Giurgiu
00:00

10:00 Braila
00:10

09:00 Turnu Magurele 09:00 Turnu Magurele 09:00 Turnu Magurele 09:00 Turnu Magurele 09:00 Turnu Magurele 09:00 Turnu Magurele
00:10

05:30 Ganeasa 05:30 Balteni
00:15

09:00 Corabia 09:00 Corabia 09:00 Corabia 09:00 Corabia 09:00 Corabia 09:00 Corabia
00:20

09:00 Craiova 09:00 Craiova 09:00 Craiova 09:00 Craiova 09:00 Craiova 09:00 Craiova
00:25

09:00 Mangalia 09:00 Alexandria 09:00 Mangalia 09:00 Mangalia 09:00 Alexandria 09:00 Alexandria 09:00 Alexandria 09:00 Alexandria 09:00 Mangalia 09:00 Alexandria
00:30

10:00 Galati
00:40

05:30 Filiasi 05:30 Filiasi
00:40

09:00 Filiasi 09:00 Filiasi 09:00 Filiasi 09:00 Filiasi 09:00 Medgidia 09:00 Filiasi 09:00 Medgidia 09:00 Filiasi 09:00 Medgidia 09:00 Medgidia
00:40

09:00 Slatina (Olt) 09:00 Slatina (Olt) 09:00 Hirsova 09:00 Slatina (Olt) 09:00 Hirsova 09:00 Slatina (Olt) 09:00 Hirsova 09:00 Hirsova 09:00 Slatina (Olt) 09:00 Slatina (Olt)
00:50

10:00 Buzau
01:00

05:30 Fagaras 05:30 Pesteana Jiu 05:30 Pesteana Jiu 05:30 Beclean
01:00

09:00 Tandarei 09:00 Tandarei 09:00 Tandarei 09:00 Tandarei
01:00

09:00 Filiasi 09:00 Filiasi 09:00 Filiasi 09:00 Filiasi 09:00 Filiasi 09:00 Filiasi
01:10

06:00 Tulcea
01:15

09:00 Rovinari 09:00 Rovinari 09:00 Rovinari 09:00 Rovinari 09:00 Rovinari 09:00 Rovinari
01:20

06:00 Braila
01:20

10:00 Ramnicu Sarat
01:30

05:30 Rovinari
01:30

09:00 Isalnita 09:00 Isalnita 09:00 Isalnita 09:00 Isalnita 09:00 Isalnita 09:00 Isalnita
01:30

05:30 Bals
01:40

09:00 Targu Carbunesti 09:00 Targu Carbunesti 09:00 Targu Carbunesti 09:00 Targu Carbunesti 09:00 Targu Carbunesti 09:00 Targu Carbunesti
01:40

09:00 Motru 09:00 Motru 09:00 Motru 09:00 Motru 09:00 Motru 09:00 Motru
01:45

09:00 Resita 09:00 Resita 09:00 Resita 09:00 Resita 09:00 Resita 09:00 Resita
01:50

10:00 Tecuci
01:55

09:00 Caransebes 09:00 Caransebes 09:00 Caransebes 09:00 Caransebes 09:00 Caransebes 09:00 Caransebes
01:55

05:30 Dej 05:30 Craiova 05:30 Balteni 05:30 Balteni
02:00

15:00 Arad
02:00

09:00 Slobozia 09:00 Slobozia 09:00 Lugoj 09:00 Slobozia 09:00 Lugoj 09:00 Lugoj 09:00 Lugoj 09:00 Slobozia 09:00 Lugoj 09:00 Lugoj
02:00

09:00 Timisoara 09:00 Timisoara 09:00 Timisoara 09:00 Timisoara 09:00 Timisoara 09:00 Timisoara
02:05

09:00 Arad 09:00 Arad 09:00 Arad 09:00 Arad 09:00 Bucuresti 09:00 Arad 09:00 Bucuresti 09:00 Arad 09:00 Bucuresti 09:00 Bucuresti
02:10

10:00 Focsani
02:15

09:00 Targu Jiu 09:00 Targu Jiu 09:00 Targu Jiu 09:00 Targu Jiu 09:00 Targu Jiu 09:00 Targu Jiu
02:20

09:00 Petrosani 09:00 Petrosani 09:00 Petrosani 09:00 Petrosani 09:00 Petrosani 09:00 Petrosani
02:25

05:30 Avrig
02:30

09:00 Hateg 09:00 Hateg 09:00 Hateg 09:00 Hateg 09:00 Hateg 09:00 Hateg
02:30

09:00 Calan 09:00 Calan 09:00 Calan 09:00 Calan 09:00 Calan 09:00 Calan
02:40

10:00 Adjud
02:45

09:00 Hunedoara 09:00 Hunedoara 09:00 Hunedoara 09:00 Hunedoara 09:00 Hunedoara 09:00 Hunedoara
02:50
Cabritur
13:00 Botosani
02:55
Cabritur
13:00 Galati
02:56
Cabritur
13:00 Braila
02:59

10:00 Barlad
03:00

05:30 Targu Jiu 05:30 Rovinari 05:30 Rovinari
03:00

09:00 Deva 09:00 Deva 09:00 Pitesti 09:00 Pitesti 09:00 Pitesti 09:00 Deva 09:00 Deva 09:00 Pitesti 09:00 Deva 09:00 Deva
03:00

06:00 Galati
03:00

09:00 Ramnicu Sarat 09:00 Ramnicu Sarat 09:00 Ramnicu Sarat 09:00 Ramnicu Sarat
03:10

05:30 Filiasi
03:15

09:00 Simeria 09:00 Campina 09:00 Campina 09:00 Simeria 09:00 Simeria 09:00 Simeria 09:00 Simeria 09:00 Simeria 09:00 Campina 09:00 Campina
03:20

10:00 Husi
03:30

05:30 Gherla
03:30

09:00 Orastie 09:00 Orastie 09:00 Orastie 09:00 Orastie 09:00 Orastie 09:00 Sinaia 09:00 Sinaia 09:00 Orastie 09:00 Sinaia 09:00 Sinaia
03:30

06:00 Ianca
03:30

10:00 Dorohoi
03:35

09:00 Sebes 09:00 Sebes 09:00 Sebes 09:00 Predeal 09:00 Predeal 09:00 Predeal 09:00 Sebes 09:00 Predeal 09:00 Sebes 09:00 Sebes
03:40

10:00 Onesti
03:45

05:30 Turceni
03:45
Cabritur
13:00 Suceava
03:50

09:00 Lancram 09:00 Brasov 09:00 Brasov 09:00 Brasov 09:00 Lancram 09:00 Brasov 09:00 Lancram 09:00 Lancram 09:00 Lancram 09:00 Lancram
03:50
Cabritur
13:00 Iasi
03:55
Cabritur
13:00 Brasov
03:56

10:00 Vaslui
04:00

05:30 Targu Jiu 05:30 Pesteana Jiu 05:30 Sibiu 05:30 Targu Jiu
04:00

09:00 Targu Secuiesc 09:00 Alba Iulia 09:00 Targu Secuiesc 09:00 Alba Iulia 09:00 Alba Iulia 09:00 Alba Iulia 09:00 Alba Iulia 09:00 Alba Iulia 09:00 Targu Secuiesc 09:00 Targu Secuiesc
04:00

06:00 Mangalia
04:00

09:00 Sfantu Gheorghe 09:00 Sfantu Gheorghe 09:00 Sfantu Gheorghe 09:00 Sfantu Gheorghe
04:05

10:00 Comanesti
04:10

05:30 Balteni
04:10

09:00 Covasna 09:00 Covasna 09:00 Covasna 09:00 Covasna
04:10

06:00 Constanta
04:10

10:00 Bucuresti
04:15

10:00 Moinesti
04:20

05:30 Rovinari
04:20

09:00 Targu Ocna 09:00 Targu Ocna 09:00 Targu Ocna 09:00 Targu Ocna
04:20

06:00 Medgidia
04:20

10:00 Botosani
04:30

05:30 Motru 05:30 Cluj Napoca
04:30
Cabritur
13:00 Bacau
04:30

09:00 Onesti 09:00 Teius 09:00 Teius 09:00 Onesti 09:00 Teius 09:00 Teius 09:00 Teius 09:00 Onesti 09:00 Teius 09:00 Onesti
04:30

06:00 Calarasi 06:00 Faurei
04:30

10:00 Craiova
04:35
Cabritur
13:00 Bucuresti
04:35

09:00 Comanesti 09:00 Comanesti 09:00 Comanesti 09:00 Comanesti
04:40

06:00 Tecuci 06:00 Cernavoda
04:40

10:00 Iasi
04:45

09:00 Aiud 09:00 Aiud 09:00 Aiud 09:00 Aiud 09:00 Aiud 09:00 Aiud
04:45

09:00 Moinesti 09:00 Moinesti 09:00 Moinesti 09:00 Moinesti
04:50

06:00 Barlad 06:00 Slobozia
04:50

10:00 Podu Iloaiei
05:00

05:30 Targu Jiu 05:30 Motru 05:30 Motru
05:00

15:00 Calimanesti
05:00

09:00 Unirea 09:00 Fagaras 09:00 Fagaras 09:00 Fagaras 09:00 Unirea 09:00 Fagaras 09:00 Unirea 09:00 Unirea 09:00 Unirea 09:00 Unirea
05:00

06:00 Harsova
05:00

10:00 Filiasi
05:05

10:00 Ploiesti
05:10

09:00 Vestem 09:00 Vestem 09:00 Vestem 09:00 Vestem
05:10

06:00 Lehliu
05:10

10:00 Suceava
05:20

09:00 Ramnicu Valcea 09:00 Ramnicu Valcea 09:00 Ramnicu Valcea 09:00 Ramnicu Valcea
05:20

06:00 Tandarei
05:20

10:00 Bacau
05:30

05:30 Sebes
05:30

09:00 Sibiu 09:00 Sibiu 09:00 Sibiu 09:00 Sibiu
05:30

06:00 Bucuresti 06:00 Husi
05:30

10:00 Negresti
05:40

09:00 Miercurea Sibiului 09:00 Miercurea Sibiului 09:00 Miercurea Sibiului 09:00 Miercurea Sibiului
05:40

06:00 Pitesti 06:00 Vaslui
05:40

10:00 Harlau
05:45

05:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 05:30 Turda
05:45

10:00 Constanta
05:50

09:00 Sighisoara 09:00 Sighisoara 09:00 Sighisoara 09:00 Sighisoara
05:50

06:00 Ramnicu Valcea
05:50

10:00 Campina
06:00

05:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 05:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 05:30 Motru
06:00

15:00 Ramnicu Valcea
06:00
Cabritur
13:00 Buzau
06:00

09:00 Medias 09:00 Turda 09:00 Medias 09:00 Turda 09:00 Turda 09:00 Turda 09:00 Tulcea 09:00 Turda 09:00 Turda 09:00 Medias 09:00 Medias
06:00

06:00 Giurgiu 06:00 Iasi 06:00 Giurgiu 06:00 Targoviste
06:00

10:00 Buhusi
06:05

09:00 Braila
06:05

10:00 Roznov
06:10
Cabritur
13:00 Piatra Neamt
06:10

09:00 Galati
06:10

06:00 Alexandria 06:00 Podu Iloaiei 06:00 Sinaia 06:00 Alexandria
06:10

10:00 Targu Frumos
06:15
Cabritur
13:00 Chisinau
06:15

09:00 Tecuci
06:15

06:00 Turnu Magurele 06:00 Turnu Magurele
06:15

10:00 Gura Humorului
06:20

09:00 Barlad
06:20

06:00 Predeal 06:00 Caracal 06:00 Caracal 06:00 Harlau
06:20

09:00 Husi
06:25

10:00 Falticeni
06:30

05:30 Aiud
06:30
Cabritur
13:00 Ramnicu Sarat
06:30

09:00 Buzau
06:30

06:00 Slatina (Olt) 06:00 Slatina (Olt) 06:00 Flamanzi 06:00 Campina
06:30

10:00 Rovinari
06:35

09:00 Focsani
06:35

10:00 Pascani
06:40

09:00 Marasesti
06:40

06:00 Botosani 06:00 Urziceni
06:40

10:00 Motca
06:45

05:30 Teius 05:30 Petrosani
06:45

09:00 Adjud
06:45

06:00 Saveni
06:45

10:00 Piatra Neamt
06:50

09:00 Sascut
06:50

06:00 Ploiesti 06:00 Darabani
06:50

10:00 Roman
06:55

09:00 Bacau
06:55

10:00 Cristesti
07:00

05:30 Orastie 05:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 05:30 Alba Iulia 05:30 Orsova 05:30 Orsova
07:00

15:00 Babeni
07:00
Cabritur
13:00 Tecuci
07:00

09:00 Cluj Napoca 09:00 Cluj Napoca 09:00 Cluj Napoca 09:00 Cluj Napoca 09:00 Cluj Napoca 09:00 Cluj Napoca 09:00 Roman 09:00 Cluj Napoca 09:00 Cluj Napoca 09:00 Cluj Napoca 09:00 Cluj Napoca
07:00

03:50 Iasi
07:00

06:00 Craiova 06:00 Buzau 06:00 Craiova 06:00 Dorohoi
07:00

10:00 Targu Jiu
07:05

09:00 Vaslui
07:05

10:00 Brasov
07:10

09:00 Negresti
07:10

03:50 Podu Iloaiei
07:10

06:00 Vanatori 06:00 Filiasi 06:00 Filiasi 06:00 Ramnicu Sarat
07:10

05:30 Orsova
07:15

09:00 Iasi
07:15

09:00 Podu Iloaiei
07:20

03:50 Harlau
07:20

06:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 06:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 06:00 Focsani
07:20

09:00 Deleni
07:25

10:00 Fetesti
07:30

05:30 Sebes
07:30
Cabritur
13:00 Focsani
07:30

09:00 Harlau
07:30

03:50 Targu Frumos
07:30

06:00 Rovinari 06:00 Rovinari 06:00 Marasesti
07:30

09:00 Targu Frumos
07:35

09:00 Pascani
07:40

03:50 Roman
07:40

06:00 Resita 06:00 Adjud 06:00 Resita
07:40

05:30 Hateg
07:45

09:00 Motca
07:45

09:00 Cristesti
07:50

06:00 Caransebes 06:00 Caransebes 06:00 Bacau
07:50

09:00 Timisesti
07:55

03:50 Bacau
07:55

10:00 Targu Neamt
08:00

05:30 Caransebes 05:30 Orsova 05:30 Simeria 05:30 Caransebes 05:30 Calan
08:00

15:00 Dragasani
08:00
Cabritur
13:00 Barlad
08:00

09:00 Dumbrava
08:00

06:00 Targu Jiu 06:00 Targu Jiu 06:00 Roman
08:00

03:50 Pascani
08:10

06:00 Bumbesti Jiu 06:00 Targu Frumos 06:00 Bumbesti Jiu
08:10

05:30 Orastie 05:30 Hunedoara
08:15
Cabritur
13:00 Adjud
08:15

09:00 Targu Neamt
08:15

03:50 Targu Neamt
08:20

06:00 Petrosani 06:00 Pascani 06:00 Petrosani
08:20

10:00 Fagaras
08:30

05:30 Caransebes
08:30
Cabritur
13:00 Husi
08:30
Cabritur
21:00 Lecce
08:30

09:00 Piatra Neamt
08:30

03:50 Falticeni
08:30

06:00 Hateg 06:00 Poiana Largului 06:00 Hateg 06:00 Motca
08:30

10:00 Petrosani
08:35

06:00 Bicaz
08:35
Cabritur
13:00 Dorohoi
08:40

03:50 Suceava
08:40

06:00 Hunedoara 06:00 Piatra Neamt 06:00 Targu Neamt 06:00 Hunedoara
08:40

05:30 Simeria
08:45

09:00 Bicaz
08:45

03:50 Botosani
08:50

06:00 Deva 06:00 Falticeni 06:00 Deva
08:50

06:00 Suceava
08:55

05:30 Deva 05:30 Deva 05:30 Deva
09:00

15:00 Ganeasa
09:00
Cabritur
13:00 Vaslui
09:00
Cabritur
21:00 Manduria
09:00

09:00 Poiana Largului
09:00

03:50 Gura Humorului
09:00

06:00 Lugoj 06:00 Lugoj 06:00 Gheorgheni 06:00 Radauti
09:00
Cabritur
21:00 Mesagne
09:10

09:00 Durau
09:10

03:50 Campulung Moldovenesc
09:10

06:00 Timisoara 06:00 Gura Humorului 06:00 Timisoara 06:00 Sovata
09:10
Cabritur
21:00 Brindisi
09:20

09:00 Grinties
09:20

03:50 Vatra Dornei
09:20

06:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 06:00 Arad 06:00 Arad
09:20

10:00 Poiana Largului
09:30

05:30 Caransebes
09:30
Cabritur
21:00 Ostuni
09:30

09:00 Borsec
09:30

03:50 Prundu Bargaului
09:30

06:00 Miercurea Ciuc 06:00 Chisineu Cris 06:00 Chisineu Cris 06:00 Vatra Dornei
09:30

10:00 Hateg
09:35
Cabritur
21:00 Martina Franca
09:40

09:00 Toplita
09:40

03:50 Nasaud
09:40

06:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 06:00 Prundu Bargaului
09:40

10:00 Sibiu
09:45

05:30 Lugoj 05:30 Lugoj
09:45
Cabritur
21:00 Alberobello
09:50

09:00 Miercurea Ciuc
09:50

06:00 Salonta 06:00 Salonta 06:00 Nasaud 06:00 Toplita
09:50

10:00 Hunedoara
10:00

05:30 Savarsin 05:30 Lugoj 05:30 Lugoj 05:30 Focsani
10:00

15:00 Brasov 15:00 Bistrita 15:00 Bals
10:00
Cabritur
13:00 Podu Iloaiei
10:00
Cabritur
21:00 Taranto
10:00

09:00 Sfantu Gheorghe
10:00

03:50 Bistrita
10:00

06:00 Bistrita 06:00 Gilau 06:00 Reghin 06:00 Gilau
10:00

03:50 Reghin
10:10

06:00 Onesti 06:00 Beclean
10:10
Cabritur
13:00 Roman
10:15
Cabritur
21:00 Matera
10:15

09:00 Morareni
10:20

03:50 Beclean
10:20

06:00 Moinesti 06:00 Dej
10:20

10:00 Sebes
10:30
Cabritur
13:00 Buhusi
10:30
Cabritur
21:00 Bari
10:30

09:00 Reghin
10:30

03:50 Dej
10:30

06:00 Gherla 06:00 Comanesti
10:30

05:30 Savarsin 05:30 Savarsin
10:40

09:00 Sighisoara
10:40

03:50 Baia Mare
10:40

06:00 Covasna
10:40
Cabritur
21:00 Bitonto
10:45
Cabritur
13:00 Harlau
10:50

09:00 Targu Mures
10:50

03:50 Cluj Napoca
10:50

06:00 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

05:30 Lipova 05:30 Timisoara 05:30 Timisoara 05:30 Timisoara
11:00

15:00 Craiova 15:00 Beclean
11:00
Cabritur
13:00 Targu Frumos
11:00
Cabritur
21:00 Molfetta
11:00

09:00 Falticeni
11:00

03:50 Oradea
11:00

06:00 Brasov
11:00

09:00 Suceava
11:05

09:00 Dolhasca
11:10

03:50 Chisineu Cris
11:10

06:00 Fagaras
11:10
Cabritur
21:00 Bisceglie
11:15

09:00 Veresti
11:15

05:30 Lipova 05:30 Lipova
11:20

09:00 Darabani
11:20

03:50 Arad
11:20

06:00 Sibiu
11:20

09:00 Stefanesti
11:25

06:00 Sebes
11:25

10:00 Toplita
11:30

05:30 Timisoara
11:30
Cabritur
21:00 Trani
11:30

09:00 Botosani
11:30

06:00 Alba Iulia
11:30

09:00 Gura Humorului
11:35

06:00 Teius
11:35

09:00 Campulung Moldovenesc
11:40

06:00 Aiud
11:40
Cabritur
13:00 Ruginoasa
11:45
Cabritur
21:00 Barletta
11:45

09:00 Iacobeni
11:45

09:00 Borsa
11:50

06:00 Targu Mures
11:50

09:00 Vatra Dornei
11:55

10:00 Deva
12:00

05:30 Ramnicu Sarat
12:00

15:00 Filiasi 15:00 Dej
12:00
Cabritur
13:00 Falticeni
12:00
Cabritur
21:00 Canosa di Puglia
12:00

09:00 Prundu Bargaului
12:00

06:00 Turda
12:00

09:00 Bistrita
12:05
Cabritur
13:00 Pascani
12:10

09:00 Beclean
12:10
Cabritur
21:00 Cerignola
12:15

09:00 Baia Mare
12:15

09:00 Dej
12:20

10:00 Reghin
12:30

05:30 Constanta 05:30 Constanta
12:30

15:00 Fagaras
12:30
Cabritur
21:00 Orta Nova
12:30

09:00 Cluj Napoca
12:30

09:00 Cluj Napoca
12:40
Cabritur
21:00 Foggia
12:45

10:00 Alba Iulia
13:00

05:30 Arad
13:00

15:00 Turceni 15:00 Gherla
13:00
Cabritur
13:00 Targu Neamt
13:00
Cabritur
21:00 Lucera
13:00

09:00 Gilau
13:00
Cabritur
21:00 San Severo
13:15

10:00 Targu Mures
13:30
Cabritur
21:00 Lesina
13:30

06:00 Cluj Napoca
13:30

10:00 Aiud
13:45
Cabritur
21:00 Termoli
13:50

06:00 Bontida
13:50

10:00 Ludus
14:00

05:30 Murfatlar 05:30 Ploiesti 05:30 Murfatlar
14:00

15:00 Pesteana Jiu 15:00 Avrig 15:00 Cluj Napoca
14:00
Cabritur
13:00 Poiana Largului
14:00
Cabritur
21:00 San Salvo
14:00

09:00 Huedin
14:00

06:00 Baia Mare
14:05
Cabritur
13:00 Gura Humorului
14:10

06:00 Satu Mare
14:10
Cabritur
21:00 Vasto
14:15

06:00 Zalau
14:20

10:00 Turda
14:30
Cabritur
21:00 Lanciano
14:30

03:50 Nadlac
14:30
Cabritur
21:00 Ortona
14:45

10:00 Cluj Napoca
15:00

05:30 Bucuresti 05:30 Medgidia 05:30 Medgidia
15:00

15:00 Balteni 15:00 Turda
15:00
Cabritur
21:00 Chieti
15:00

09:00 Negreni
15:00

06:00 Huedin
15:00
Cabritur
13:00 Campulung Moldovenesc
15:10

06:00 Alesd
15:10
Cabritur
21:00 Pescara
15:15

15:00 Sibiu 15:00 Petrosani
15:30
Cabritur
21:00 Montesilvano
15:30
Cabritur
21:00 Roseto degli Abruzzi
15:45

05:30 Cernavoda 05:30 Cernavoda 05:30 Pitesti
16:00

15:00 Aiud 15:00 Rovinari
16:00
Cabritur
21:00 San Benedetto del Tronto
16:00

09:00 Piatra Craiului
16:00
Cabritur
13:00 Vatra Dornei
16:10
Cabritur
21:00 Porto San Giorgio
16:15
Cabritur
13:00 Toplita
16:20
Cabritur
21:00 Civitanova Marche
16:30
Cabritur
21:00 Loreto
16:45

10:00 Huedin
17:00

05:30 Fetesti 05:30 Slatina (Olt) 05:30 Fetesti
17:00

15:00 Targu Jiu 15:00 Hateg 15:00 Sebes
17:00
Cabritur
13:00 Bistrita
17:00
Cabritur
21:00 Ancona
17:00

09:00 Beius
17:00
Cabritur
21:00 Senegalia
17:15
Cabritur
21:00 Fano
17:30
Cabritur
21:00 Pesaro
17:45

10:00 Alesd
18:00

05:30 Bucuresti 05:30 Ganeasa 05:30 Bucuresti
18:00

15:00 Teius 15:00 Motru 15:00 Simeria 15:00 Orastie
18:00
Cabritur
13:00 Targu Mures
18:00
Cabritur
21:00 Cattolica
18:00

09:00 Alesd
18:00
Cabritur
13:00 Beclean
18:10
Cabritur
21:00 Riccione
18:15

06:00 Oradea
18:20

10:00 Oradea
18:30

15:00 Calan
18:30
Cabritur
21:00 Rimini
18:30

09:00 Oradea
18:30

10:00 Bors
18:45
Cabritur
21:00 Cesenatico
18:45

05:30 Bals 05:30 Pitesti 05:30 Pitesti
19:00

15:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 15:00 Hunedoara 15:00 Alba Iulia
19:00
Cabritur
13:00 Dej
19:00
Cabritur
21:00 Cervia
19:00

09:00 Bors
19:00
Cabritur
13:00 Ludus
19:10
Cabritur
21:00 Cesena
19:15

15:00 Simeria
19:30
Cabritur
13:00 Gherla
19:30
Cabritur
21:00 Forli
19:30
Cabritur
21:00 Faenza
19:45

05:30 Slatina (Olt) 05:30 Craiova 05:30 Slatina (Olt)
20:00

15:00 Sebes 15:00 Orsova 15:00 Deva
20:00
Cabritur
13:00 Campia Turzii
20:00
Cabritur
21:00 Imola
20:00
Cabritur
13:00 Turda
20:15
Cabritur
21:00 Lugo
20:15

15:00 Simeria 15:00 Deva
20:30
Cabritur
13:00 Cluj Napoca
20:30
Cabritur
21:00 Ravenna
20:30

05:30 Ganeasa 05:30 Filiasi 05:30 Ganeasa
21:00

15:00 Deva
21:00

15:00 Caransebes 15:00 Orastie 15:00 Deva
21:30
Cabritur
13:00 Huedin
21:30

05:30 Bals 05:30 Turceni 05:30 Bals
22:00

15:00 Savarsin 15:00 Savarsin
22:00
Cabritur
13:00 Alesd
22:00

05:30 Calimanesti
22:15

15:00 Lugoj 15:00 Savarsin 15:00 Savarsin
22:30

05:30 Ramnicu Valcea
22:45

05:30 Pesteana Jiu 05:30 Craiova 05:30 Craiova
23:00

15:00 Lipova
23:00
Cabritur
13:00 Oradea
23:00

09:00 Budapesta
23:00

05:30 Babeni
23:15

05:30 Turceni 05:30 Brasov 05:30 Turceni
23:30

15:00 Lipova 15:00 Timisoara 15:00 Lipova
23:30

05:30 Dragasani 05:30 Bistrita
23:45

15:00 Lipova
23:45