Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Pavia > Stazione Ferroviara

Stazione Ferroviara

Pavia, Italia

Plecări
Ora Către
03:15 Sempre Dritto Tour
15:10 Pascani 11:40 Oituz 07:10 Sighisoara 05:10 Ludus 03:15 Gilau 13:00 Letea Veche 14:15 Roman 10:40 Targu Secuiesc 06:10 Targu Mures 04:40 Campia Turzii 02:00 Alesd 16:15 Botosani 16:00 Iasi 13:15 Bacau 08:40 Brasov 05:30 Ungheni 04:30 Turda 01:30 Oradea 15:15 Targu Frumos 12:00 Onesti 08:10 Maierus 05:40 Iernut 04:00 Cluj Napoca 23:45 Bors
03:15 Sempre Dritto Tour
08:45 Padova
05:30
03:30 Huedin 08:00 Vatra Dornei 11:10 Pascani 14:00 Husi 17:30 Chisinau 18:00 Cahul 05:00 Cluj Napoca 09:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 11:15 Targu Frumos 16:00 Falesti 19:00 Soroca 15:30 Hincesti 06:00 Dej 10:00 Gura Humorului 12:00 Iasi 17:00 Balti 16:30 Leova 02:00 Oradea 07:00 Bistrita 10:30 Falticeni 13:30 Albita 20:00 Edinet 17:10 Cantemir
07:10
12:20 Chisineu Cris 13:50 Radauti 14:20 Filiasi 17:50 Calarasi 13:30 Onesti 13:00 Hunedoara 15:10 Giurgiu 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 13:50 Caransebes 12:20 Chisineu Cris 14:50 Bicaz 14:20 Filiasi 12:55 Deva 16:30 Galati 13:30 Onesti 13:40 Targu Jiu 16:20 Faurei 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 16:05 Husi 14:50 Bicaz 14:55 Turnu Magurele 15:40 Flamanzi 16:30 Galati 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 12:05 Turda 16:20 Faurei 14:40 Piatra Neamt 12:25 Alba Iulia 05:30 Alesd 16:05 Husi 16:40 Tulcea 12:45 Brasov 08:00 Baia Mare 15:40 Flamanzi 16:25 Ianca 13:00 Comanesti 12:30 Dej 12:05 Turda 16:00 Vaslui 13:20 Vatra Dornei 12:25 Alba Iulia 15:45 Harlau 17:10 Lehliu 12:45 Brasov 15:30 Saveni 16:40 Ramnicu Valcea 13:00 Comanesti 12:20 Teius 16:10 Campina 15:00 Alexandria 12:40 Fagaras 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 12:30 Arad 13:05 Moinesti 15:00 Bacau 13:00 Hunedoara 15:10 Giurgiu 14:30 Motca 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Targu Neamt 13:55 Resita 12:30 Arad 13:40 Gura Humorului 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 12:40 Timisoara 18:20 Mangalia 13:40 Reghin 13:10 Hateg 15:00 Alexandria 14:20 Sovata 13:55 Resita 12:30 Arad 15:00 Poiana Largului 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:00 Hunedoara 16:35 Braila 13:40 Reghin 13:50 Caransebes 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 14:20 Sovata 14:20 Filiasi 16:10 Barlad 15:00 Poiana Largului 13:30 Onesti 15:20 Dorohoi 16:35 Braila 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 12:10 Targu Mures 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 14:50 Bicaz 12:30 Sebes 06:00 Huedin 16:10 Barlad 16:30 Galati 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 10:00 Bontida 15:20 Dorohoi 16:20 Faurei 12:40 Beclean 12:10 Targu Mures 16:05 Husi 17:40 Cernavoda 12:30 Sebes 15:40 Flamanzi 17:00 Tandarei 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 12:05 Turda 16:30 Targoviste 14:30 Craiova 12:25 Alba Iulia 16:00 Urziceni 12:05 Gilau 12:45 Brasov 15:30 Focsani 12:40 Timisoara 13:00 Comanesti 14:55 Roman 13:10 Hateg 15:00 Alexandria 14:10 Falticeni 14:00 Rovinari 18:10 Constanta 14:50 Caracal 12:50 Lugoj 14:30 Craiova 13:50 Toplita 13:20 Petrosani 12:05 Gilau 14:30 Gheorgheni 14:00 Rovinari 12:40 Timisoara 15:10 Vanatori 14:50 Caracal 13:10 Hateg 16:15 Tecuci 13:50 Toplita 13:55 Resita 15:55 Iasi 14:30 Gheorgheni 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 15:35 Botosani 15:10 Vanatori 13:40 Reghin 15:25 Darabani 16:15 Tecuci 14:20 Sovata 12:15 Aiud 05:00 Oradea 15:55 Iasi 15:00 Poiana Largului 12:35 Sibiu 06:30 Zalau 15:35 Botosani 16:35 Braila 12:55 Covasna 12:00 Cluj Napoca 15:25 Darabani 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 13:00 Nasaud 12:15 Aiud 16:10 Barlad 17:30 Slobozia 12:35 Sibiu 15:20 Dorohoi 16:55 Bucuresti 12:55 Covasna 12:10 Targu Mures 16:30 Sinaia 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:30 Sebes 15:55 Ploiesti 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Marasesti 12:50 Lugoj 14:30 Craiova 14:50 Targu Frumos 13:20 Petrosani 12:05 Gilau 14:00 Suceava 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 18:00 Medgidia 14:55 Turnu Magurele 12:55 Deva 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 13:40 Targu Jiu 12:10 Salonta 14:40 Piatra Neamt 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 12:50 Lugoj 16:40 Tulcea 14:55 Turnu Magurele 13:20 Petrosani 16:25 Ianca 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:00 Rovinari 16:00 Vaslui 14:40 Piatra Neamt 14:50 Caracal 15:45 Harlau 16:40 Tulcea 13:50 Toplita 15:30 Saveni 16:25 Ianca 14:30 Gheorgheni 12:20 Teius 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 16:00 Vaslui 15:10 Vanatori 12:40 Fagaras 07:00 Satu Mare 15:45 Harlau 16:15 Tecuci 13:05 Moinesti 12:20 Gherla 15:30 Saveni 15:55 Iasi 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 12:20 Teius 15:35 Botosani 17:20 Harsova 12:40 Fagaras 15:25 Darabani 16:50 Pitesti 13:05 Moinesti 12:15 Aiud 16:20 Predeal 15:10 Giurgiu 12:35 Sibiu 15:50 Buzau 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Covasna 15:10 Adjud 12:55 Deva 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:40 Pascani 13:40 Targu Jiu 12:10 Salonta
15:40 Danytur
20:00 Saveni 16:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 07:00 Beclean 18:40 Tecuci 16:00 Comanesti 12:00 Blaj 09:30 Abrud 18:00 Barlad 17:40 Vaslui 16:20 Onesti 14:00 Sighisoara 11:00 Turda 09:30 Huedin 04:45 Roman 17:45 Targu Mures 15:40 Cluj Napoca 20:25 Brasov 19:00 Iasi 14:00 Reghin 19:00 Botosani 14:00 Vatra Dornei 05:00 Gherla 18:20 Marasesti 15:00 Miercurea Ciuc 11:00 Teius 09:00 Brad 18:40 Galati 17:20 Negresti 16:00 Targu Secuiesc 13:00 Targu Mures 10:40 Cluj Napoca 09:00 Alesd 23:50 Bacau 13:05 Oradea 04:45 Roman 17:45 Targu Mures 18:30 Targu Frumos 12:00 Dej 10:00 Zalau 18:00 Suceava 12:00 Bistrita 04:00 Oradea 18:00 Adjud 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 10:30 Alba Iulia 08:00 Arad 19:00 Braila 17:00 Roman 15:00 Sfantu Gheorghe 11:40 Ludus 10:20 Floresti 03:55 Schwechat 22:35 Onesti 03:50 Ljubljana 23:50 Bacau 13:05 Oradea 18:00 Pascani 08:00 Oradea 17:00 Gura Humorului 09:00 Nasaud 19:00 Focsani 17:00 Targu Ocna 13:00 Medias 10:00 Zlatna 08:00 Oradea 18:20 Husi 16:40 Bacau 14:30 Brasov 11:20 Campia Turzii 10:00 Gilau 15:40 Cluj Napoca 20:25 Brasov 22:35 Onesti 03:50 Ljubljana 16:00 Targu Neamt
15:40 Danytur
19:20 Padova
16:45
22:45 Focsani 22:25 Dorohoi 22:05 Bucuresti 21:45 Podu Iloaiei 21:30 Bacau 21:10 Buhusi 20:40 Falticeni 20:32 Piatra Neamt 20:10 Brasov 19:25 Petrosani 17:50 Hunedoara 16:30 Reghin 15:00 Ludus 10:30 Alesd 02:15 Fetesti 22:40 Adjud 22:20 Onesti 22:00 Moinesti 21:42 Filiasi 21:25 Negresti 20:55 Roznov 20:38 Rovinari 20:30 Roman 20:00 Targu Neamt 19:00 Poiana Largului 17:40 Sebes 16:10 Alba Iulia 14:30 Turda 09:30 Oradea 00:00 Galati 23:30 Buzau 22:35 Barlad 22:15 Vaslui 21:55 Botosani 21:40 Ploiesti 21:20 Harlau 20:50 Targu Frumos 20:37 Pascani 20:20 Cristesti 21:50 Iasi 18:30 Hateg 17:30 Toplita 16:00 Targu Mures 13:30 Cluj Napoca 09:00 Bors 00:30 Braila 23:00 Ramnicu Sarat 22:50 Tecuci 22:30 Husi 22:10 Comanesti 21:52 Craiova 21:35 Suceava 21:15 Campina 20:45 Gura Humorului 20:35 Motca 20:15 Targu Jiu 19:30 Fagaras 18:10 Sibiu 16:35 Deva 15:10 Aiud 12:30 Huedin 04:30 Constanta
Sosiri
De la Ora

15:20 Braila
00:10

15:20 Galati
00:40

15:20 Buzau
01:00

08:55 Tulcea 08:55 Tulcea
01:15

08:55 Braila 08:55 Braila
01:20

15:20 Ramnicu Sarat
01:30

15:20 Tecuci
01:55

15:20 Focsani
02:15

15:20 Adjud
02:45

17:30 Botosani 17:30 Botosani
02:55

17:30 Galati 17:30 Galati
02:56

17:30 Braila 17:30 Braila
02:59

15:20 Barlad
03:00

08:55 Galati 08:55 Galati
03:00

15:20 Husi
03:30

08:55 Ianca 08:55 Ianca
03:30

15:20 Dorohoi
03:35

15:20 Onesti
03:45

17:30 Suceava 17:30 Suceava
03:50

17:30 Iasi 17:30 Iasi
03:55

17:30 Brasov 17:30 Brasov
03:56

17:30 Cahul
04:00

15:20 Vaslui
04:00

08:55 Mangalia
04:00

15:20 Comanesti
04:10

08:55 Constanta
04:10

15:20 Bucuresti
04:15

15:20 Moinesti
04:20

15:20 Botosani
04:30

17:30 Bacau 17:30 Bacau
04:30

08:55 Faurei 08:55 Faurei 08:55 Medgidia
04:30

15:20 Craiova
04:35

17:30 Bucuresti 17:30 Bucuresti
04:35

08:55 Tecuci 08:55 Tecuci
04:40

15:20 Iasi
04:45

17:30 Cantemir
04:50

08:55 Calarasi 08:55 Barlad 08:55 Barlad
04:50
Danytur
16:00 Braila 16:00 Braila 16:00 Focsani
05:00

17:30 Leova
05:00

15:20 Podu Iloaiei
05:00

08:55 Cernavoda
05:00

15:20 Filiasi
05:05

15:20 Ploiesti
05:10

08:55 Slobozia
05:10
Danytur
16:00 Tecuci
05:20

15:20 Suceava
05:20
Danytur
16:00 Galati 16:00 Galati
05:30

15:20 Bacau
05:30

08:55 Husi 08:55 Husi 08:55 Harsova
05:30
Danytur
16:00 Marasesti
05:40

15:20 Negresti
05:40

08:55 Vaslui 08:55 Vaslui
05:40

15:20 Harlau
05:45

15:20 Constanta
05:50
Danytur
16:00 Ljubljana 16:00 Saveni 16:00 Adjud 16:00 Ljubljana
06:00

17:30 Chisinau
06:00

15:20 Campina
06:00

17:30 Buzau 17:30 Buzau
06:00

08:55 Lehliu 08:55 Giurgiu 08:55 Iasi 08:55 Giurgiu 08:55 Iasi
06:00

17:30 Edinet
06:05

15:20 Buhusi
06:05
Danytur
16:00 Husi 16:00 Husi
06:10

15:20 Roznov
06:10

17:30 Piatra Neamt 17:30 Piatra Neamt
06:10

08:55 Alexandria 08:55 Alexandria 08:55 Tandarei 08:55 Podu Iloaiei 08:55 Podu Iloaiei
06:10

15:20 Targu Frumos
06:15

17:30 Chisinau 17:30 Chisinau
06:15

08:55 Turnu Magurele 08:55 Turnu Magurele
06:15

15:20 Gura Humorului
06:20

08:55 Caracal 08:55 Caracal 08:55 Harlau 08:55 Harlau
06:20
Danytur
16:00 Barlad 16:00 Barlad 16:00 Botosani
06:30

17:30 Soroca 17:30 Balti
06:30

15:20 Falticeni
06:30

17:30 Ramnicu Sarat 17:30 Ramnicu Sarat
06:30

08:55 Flamanzi 08:55 Flamanzi 08:55 Slatina (Olt) 08:55 Slatina (Olt)
06:30

15:20 Rovinari
06:35

17:30 Hincesti
06:40

15:20 Pascani
06:40

08:55 Botosani 08:55 Botosani
06:40

15:20 Motca
06:45

08:55 Saveni 08:55 Saveni
06:45

15:20 Piatra Neamt
06:50

08:55 Darabani 08:55 Darabani
06:50

15:20 Roman
06:55
Danytur
16:00 Iasi 16:00 Vaslui 16:00 Vaslui 16:00 Harlau
07:00

15:20 Cristesti
07:00

17:30 Tecuci 17:30 Tecuci
07:00

08:55 Craiova 08:55 Craiova 08:55 Dorohoi 08:55 Dorohoi 08:55 Bucuresti
07:00

15:20 Targu Jiu
07:05

15:20 Brasov
07:10

08:55 Vanatori 08:55 Vanatori 08:55 Filiasi 08:55 Filiasi 08:55 Pitesti
07:10
Danytur
16:00 Cotnari
07:15

08:55 Ramnicu Valcea 08:55 Drobeta Turnu Severin 08:55 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:20
Danytur
16:00 Suceava 16:00 Negresti 16:00 Targu Frumos 16:00 Negresti
07:30

17:30 Falesti
07:30

15:20 Fetesti
07:30

17:30 Focsani 17:30 Focsani
07:30

08:55 Rovinari 08:55 Rovinari 08:55 Targoviste
07:30

08:55 Resita 08:55 Resita 08:55 Sinaia
07:40

08:55 Caransebes 08:55 Predeal 08:55 Caransebes
07:50

08:55 Campina
07:55
Danytur
16:00 Pascani 16:00 Targu Ocna
08:00

15:20 Targu Neamt
08:00

17:30 Barlad 17:30 Barlad
08:00

08:55 Urziceni 08:55 Targu Jiu 08:55 Targu Jiu
08:00

08:55 Bumbesti Jiu 08:55 Ploiesti 08:55 Bumbesti Jiu
08:10

17:30 Adjud 17:30 Adjud
08:15

08:55 Petrosani 08:55 Petrosani 08:55 Buzau
08:20

15:20 Fagaras
08:30

17:30 Husi 17:30 Husi
08:30

08:55 Hateg 08:55 Ramnicu Sarat 08:55 Hateg 08:55 Poiana Largului 08:55 Poiana Largului
08:30

15:20 Petrosani
08:35

08:55 Bicaz 08:55 Bicaz
08:35

17:30 Dorohoi 17:30 Dorohoi
08:40

08:55 Focsani 08:55 Hunedoara 08:55 Piatra Neamt 08:55 Piatra Neamt 08:55 Hunedoara
08:40

08:55 Deva 08:55 Marasesti 08:55 Deva
08:50

08:55 Adjud
08:55
Danytur
16:00 Comanesti 16:00 Roman 16:00 Roman
09:00

17:30 Husi
09:00

17:30 Vaslui 17:30 Vaslui
09:00

08:55 Bacau 08:55 Lugoj 08:55 Lugoj 08:55 Gheorgheni 08:55 Gheorgheni
09:00

08:55 Roman
09:05

08:55 Sovata 08:55 Sovata 08:55 Timisoara 08:55 Timisoara 08:55 Targu Frumos
09:10
Danytur
16:00 Girov
09:20

08:55 Arad 08:55 Arad 08:55 Pascani
09:20

08:55 Motca
09:25

17:30 Albita
09:30

15:20 Poiana Largului
09:30

08:55 Targu Neamt 08:55 Miercurea Ciuc 08:55 Miercurea Ciuc 08:55 Chisineu Cris 08:55 Chisineu Cris
09:30

15:20 Hateg
09:35

08:55 Falticeni
09:35

08:55 Suceava 08:55 Odorheiu Secuiesc 08:55 Odorheiu Secuiesc
09:40

15:20 Sibiu
09:45

08:55 Radauti
09:45

08:55 Gura Humorului 08:55 Salonta 08:55 Salonta 08:55 Toplita 08:55 Toplita
09:50

08:55 Campulung Moldovenesc
09:55
Danytur
16:00 Gura Humorului 16:00 Bacau 16:00 Targu Neamt 16:00 Miercurea Ciuc 16:00 Piatra Neamt 16:00 Bacau
10:00

17:30 Iasi
10:00

15:20 Hunedoara
10:00

17:30 Podu Iloaiei 17:30 Podu Iloaiei
10:00

08:55 Reghin 08:55 Reghin 08:55 Gilau 08:55 Gilau 08:55 Vatra Dornei
10:00

08:55 Prundu Bargaului
10:05

08:55 Nasaud 08:55 Onesti 08:55 Onesti
10:10

17:30 Roman 17:30 Roman
10:15

08:55 Bistrita
10:15

08:55 Beclean 08:55 Moinesti 08:55 Moinesti
10:20

08:55 Dej
10:25
Danytur
16:00 Bicaz
10:30

17:30 Targu Frumos
10:30

15:20 Sebes
10:30

17:30 Buhusi 17:30 Buhusi
10:30

08:55 Comanesti 08:55 Comanesti 08:55 Gherla
10:30

08:55 Covasna 08:55 Covasna
10:40

17:30 Harlau 17:30 Harlau
10:50

08:55 Targu Secuiesc 08:55 Targu Secuiesc
10:50
Danytur
16:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 16:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc
11:00

17:30 Pascani
11:00

17:30 Targu Frumos 17:30 Targu Frumos
11:00

08:55 Brasov 08:55 Brasov
11:00
Danytur
16:00 Onesti 16:00 Onesti
11:10

08:55 Fagaras 08:55 Fagaras
11:10

08:55 Sibiu 08:55 Sibiu
11:20

08:55 Sebes 08:55 Sebes
11:25
Sempre Dritto Tour
17:30 Padova
11:30

15:20 Toplita
11:30

08:55 Alba Iulia 08:55 Alba Iulia
11:30

08:55 Teius 08:55 Teius
11:35

08:55 Aiud 08:55 Aiud
11:40

17:30 Ruginoasa 17:30 Ruginoasa
11:45

08:55 Targu Mures 08:55 Targu Mures
11:50
Danytur
16:00 Padova
11:55
Danytur
16:00 Praid 16:00 Vatra Dornei 16:00 Medias
12:00

17:30 Falticeni
12:00

15:20 Deva
12:00

17:30 Falticeni 17:30 Falticeni
12:00

08:55 Turda 08:55 Turda
12:00

17:30 Pascani 17:30 Pascani
12:10

17:30 Gura Humorului
12:30

15:20 Reghin
12:30
Danytur
16:00 Reghin 16:00 Blaj
13:00

15:20 Alba Iulia
13:00

17:30 Targu Neamt 17:30 Targu Neamt
13:00

17:30 Padova
13:00
Danytur
16:00 Brasov 16:00 Brasov
13:20

15:20 Targu Mures
13:30

08:55 Cluj Napoca
13:30

08:55 Bontida
13:40

15:20 Aiud
13:45

08:55 Baia Mare
13:50

08:55 Satu Mare
13:55
Danytur
16:00 Targu Mures 16:00 Teius 16:00 Fagaras 16:00 Targu Mures
14:00

15:20 Ludus
14:00

17:30 Poiana Largului 17:30 Poiana Largului
14:00

08:55 Zalau
14:00

17:30 Gura Humorului 17:30 Gura Humorului
14:10

08:55 Huedin
14:10

08:55 Alesd
14:20

17:30 Campulung Moldovenesc
14:30

15:20 Turda
14:30

08:55 Oradea
14:30
Danytur
16:00 Alba Iulia 16:00 Avrig
15:00

15:20 Cluj Napoca
15:00

17:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 17:30 Campulung Moldovenesc
15:10
Danytur
16:00 Sibiu
15:30

17:30 Vatra Dornei
15:30
Danytur
16:00 Dej 16:00 Bistrita 16:00 Zlatna
16:00

17:30 Vatra Dornei 17:30 Vatra Dornei
16:10

17:30 Toplita 17:30 Toplita
16:20
Danytur
16:00 Sebes
16:30
Danytur
16:00 Nasaud 16:00 Abrud
17:00

17:30 Bistrita
17:00

15:20 Huedin
17:00

17:30 Bistrita 17:30 Bistrita
17:00
Danytur
16:00 Cluj Napoca 16:00 Cluj Napoca
17:10
Danytur
16:00 Beclean
17:30

17:30 Dej
17:30
Danytur
16:00 Gherla 16:00 Brad 16:00 Deva 16:00 Zalau
18:00

15:20 Alesd
18:00

17:30 Targu Mures 17:30 Targu Mures
18:00

17:30 Beclean 17:30 Beclean
18:10

17:30 Cluj Napoca
18:30

15:20 Oradea
18:30

15:20 Bors
18:45

17:30 Dej 17:30 Dej
19:00

17:30 Ludus 17:30 Ludus
19:10

17:30 Gherla 17:30 Gherla
19:30

17:30 Huedin
20:00

17:30 Campia Turzii 17:30 Campia Turzii
20:00

17:30 Turda 17:30 Turda
20:15

17:30 Cluj Napoca 17:30 Cluj Napoca
20:30
Danytur
16:00 Oradea 16:00 Oradea
20:50

17:30 Oradea
21:00

17:30 Huedin 17:30 Huedin
21:30
Danytur
16:00 Oradea 16:00 Oradea 16:00 Arad
22:00

17:30 Alesd 17:30 Alesd
22:00

17:30 Oradea 17:30 Oradea
23:00