Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Piacenza > Stazione Ferroviara

Stazione Ferroviara

Piacenza, Italia

Plecări
Ora Către
06:30
06:00 Dej 10:00 Gura Humorului 12:00 Iasi 19:00 Soroca 15:30 Hincesti 02:00 Oradea 07:00 Bistrita 10:30 Falticeni 13:30 Albita 17:00 Balti 16:30 Leova 03:30 Huedin 08:00 Vatra Dornei 11:10 Pascani 14:00 Husi 20:00 Edinet 17:10 Cantemir 05:00 Cluj Napoca 09:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 11:15 Targu Frumos 16:00 Falesti 17:30 Chisinau 18:00 Cahul
06:40
15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 16:55 Bucuresti 15:00 Alexandria 14:20 Filiasi 16:30 Sinaia 12:30 Arad 13:30 Onesti 15:55 Ploiesti 13:00 Hunedoara 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 15:20 Marasesti 13:50 Caransebes 14:50 Bicaz 14:50 Targu Frumos 14:20 Filiasi 16:30 Galati 14:10 Falticeni 13:30 Onesti 16:20 Faurei 18:10 Constanta 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 16:05 Husi 14:30 Craiova 14:50 Bicaz 12:05 Gilau 16:30 Galati 12:40 Timisoara 13:30 Onesti 16:20 Faurei 13:10 Hateg 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 16:05 Husi 13:55 Resita 14:50 Bicaz 15:40 Flamanzi 16:30 Galati 12:05 Turda 16:20 Faurei 12:25 Alba Iulia 16:05 Husi 12:45 Brasov 05:00 Oradea 15:40 Flamanzi 13:00 Comanesti 06:30 Zalau 12:05 Turda 15:00 Alexandria 12:00 Cluj Napoca 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:30 Arad 13:00 Nasaud 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Hunedoara 17:30 Slobozia 13:00 Comanesti 13:50 Caransebes 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti 16:50 Pitesti 12:05 Gilau 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 16:20 Predeal 12:40 Timisoara 13:40 Reghin 15:50 Buzau 13:10 Hateg 14:20 Sovata 15:10 Adjud 13:55 Resita 15:00 Poiana Largului 14:40 Pascani 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 16:35 Braila 14:00 Suceava 13:40 Reghin 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 18:00 Medgidia 14:20 Sovata 16:10 Barlad 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 15:00 Poiana Largului 12:10 Salonta 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 16:35 Braila 12:50 Lugoj 13:40 Reghin 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 13:20 Petrosani 14:20 Sovata 16:10 Barlad 14:00 Rovinari 15:00 Poiana Largului 15:20 Dorohoi 16:35 Braila 12:10 Targu Mures 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 12:30 Sebes 16:10 Barlad 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 15:20 Dorohoi 14:30 Craiova 07:00 Satu Mare 12:10 Targu Mures 12:05 Gilau 12:20 Gherla 12:30 Sebes 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:10 Hateg 17:20 Harsova 14:30 Craiova 13:55 Resita 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 14:00 Rovinari 16:40 Ramnicu Valcea 12:10 Salonta 14:50 Caracal 16:10 Campina 12:50 Lugoj 13:50 Toplita 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 13:20 Petrosani 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:00 Bacau 14:00 Rovinari 15:10 Vanatori 14:30 Motca 14:50 Caracal 16:15 Tecuci 13:50 Radauti 13:50 Toplita 15:55 Iasi 17:50 Calarasi 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Giurgiu 15:10 Vanatori 12:20 Chisineu Cris 14:50 Caracal 16:15 Tecuci 12:55 Deva 13:50 Toplita 15:55 Iasi 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:35 Botosani 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 15:10 Vanatori 15:25 Darabani 16:15 Tecuci 12:15 Aiud 15:55 Iasi 12:35 Sibiu 15:35 Botosani 12:55 Covasna 05:30 Alesd 15:25 Darabani 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 08:00 Baia Mare 12:15 Aiud 12:10 Salonta 12:30 Dej 12:35 Sibiu 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Vatra Dornei 12:55 Covasna 13:20 Petrosani 17:10 Lehliu 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna 15:10 Giurgiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 16:30 Targoviste 12:20 Chisineu Cris 14:55 Turnu Magurele 16:00 Urziceni 12:55 Deva 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 15:30 Focsani 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:40 Piatra Neamt 14:55 Roman 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 16:40 Tulcea 14:20 Targu Neamt 14:55 Turnu Magurele 16:25 Ianca 13:40 Gura Humorului 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 16:00 Vaslui 18:20 Mangalia 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:00 Alexandria 16:40 Tulcea 12:30 Arad 14:55 Turnu Magurele 16:25 Ianca 13:00 Hunedoara 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 16:00 Vaslui 13:50 Caransebes 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:45 Harlau 14:20 Filiasi 16:40 Tulcea 15:30 Saveni 16:25 Ianca 12:20 Teius 16:00 Vaslui 12:40 Fagaras 15:45 Harlau 13:05 Moinesti 06:00 Huedin 15:30 Saveni 15:10 Giurgiu 10:00 Bontida 12:20 Teius 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:40 Beclean 12:40 Fagaras 12:55 Deva 17:40 Cernavoda 13:05 Moinesti 13:40 Targu Jiu 17:00 Tandarei
17:40
20:50 Targu Frumos 20:37 Pascani 20:20 Cristesti 21:50 Iasi 18:30 Hateg 17:30 Toplita 16:00 Targu Mures 13:30 Cluj Napoca 09:00 Bors 00:30 Braila 23:00 Ramnicu Sarat 22:35 Barlad 22:15 Vaslui 21:55 Botosani 21:40 Ploiesti 21:20 Harlau 20:45 Gura Humorului 20:35 Motca 20:15 Targu Jiu 19:30 Fagaras 18:10 Sibiu 16:35 Deva 15:10 Aiud 12:30 Huedin 04:30 Constanta 22:50 Tecuci 22:30 Husi 22:10 Comanesti 21:52 Craiova 21:35 Suceava 21:15 Campina 21:10 Buhusi 20:40 Falticeni 20:32 Piatra Neamt 20:10 Brasov 19:25 Petrosani 17:50 Hunedoara 16:30 Reghin 15:00 Ludus 10:30 Alesd 02:15 Fetesti 22:45 Focsani 22:25 Dorohoi 22:05 Bucuresti 21:45 Podu Iloaiei 21:30 Bacau 20:55 Roznov 20:38 Rovinari 20:30 Roman 20:00 Targu Neamt 19:00 Poiana Largului 17:40 Sebes 16:10 Alba Iulia 14:30 Turda 09:30 Oradea 00:00 Galati 23:30 Buzau 22:40 Adjud 22:20 Onesti 22:00 Moinesti 21:42 Filiasi 21:25 Negresti
Sosiri
De la Ora

14:20 Braila
00:10

14:20 Galati
00:40

14:20 Buzau
01:00

09:30 Tulcea 09:30 Tulcea
01:15

09:30 Braila 09:30 Braila
01:20

14:20 Ramnicu Sarat
01:30

14:20 Tecuci
01:55

14:20 Focsani
02:15

14:20 Adjud
02:45

15:30 Botosani 15:30 Botosani
02:55

15:30 Galati 15:30 Galati
02:56

15:30 Braila 15:30 Braila
02:59

14:20 Barlad
03:00

09:30 Galati 09:30 Galati
03:00

14:20 Husi
03:30

09:30 Ianca 09:30 Ianca
03:30

14:20 Dorohoi
03:35

14:20 Onesti
03:45

15:30 Suceava 15:30 Suceava
03:50

15:30 Iasi 15:30 Iasi
03:55

15:30 Brasov 15:30 Brasov
03:56

17:35 Cahul
04:00

14:20 Vaslui
04:00

09:30 Mangalia
04:00

14:20 Comanesti
04:10

09:30 Constanta
04:10

14:20 Bucuresti
04:15

14:20 Moinesti
04:20

14:20 Botosani
04:30

15:30 Bacau 15:30 Bacau
04:30

09:30 Faurei 09:30 Faurei 09:30 Medgidia
04:30

14:20 Craiova
04:35

15:30 Bucuresti 15:30 Bucuresti
04:35

09:30 Tecuci 09:30 Tecuci
04:40

14:20 Iasi
04:45

17:35 Cantemir
04:50

09:30 Barlad 09:30 Calarasi 09:30 Barlad
04:50

17:35 Leova
05:00

14:20 Podu Iloaiei
05:00

09:30 Cernavoda
05:00

14:20 Filiasi
05:05

14:20 Ploiesti
05:10

09:30 Slobozia
05:10

14:20 Suceava
05:20

14:20 Bacau
05:30

09:30 Husi 09:30 Husi 09:30 Harsova
05:30

14:20 Negresti
05:40

09:30 Vaslui 09:30 Vaslui
05:40

14:20 Harlau
05:45

14:20 Constanta
05:50

17:35 Chisinau
06:00

14:20 Campina
06:00

15:30 Buzau 15:30 Buzau
06:00

09:30 Lehliu 09:30 Giurgiu 09:30 Iasi 09:30 Giurgiu 09:30 Iasi
06:00

17:35 Edinet
06:05

14:20 Buhusi
06:05

14:20 Roznov
06:10

15:30 Piatra Neamt 15:30 Piatra Neamt
06:10

09:30 Podu Iloaiei 09:30 Tandarei 09:30 Alexandria 09:30 Alexandria 09:30 Podu Iloaiei
06:10

14:20 Targu Frumos
06:15

15:30 Chisinau 15:30 Chisinau
06:15

09:30 Turnu Magurele 09:30 Turnu Magurele
06:15

14:20 Gura Humorului
06:20

09:30 Caracal 09:30 Harlau 09:30 Harlau 09:30 Caracal
06:20

17:35 Soroca 17:35 Balti
06:30

14:20 Falticeni
06:30

15:30 Ramnicu Sarat 15:30 Ramnicu Sarat
06:30

09:30 Flamanzi 09:30 Flamanzi 09:30 Slatina (Olt) 09:30 Slatina (Olt)
06:30

14:20 Rovinari
06:35

17:35 Hincesti
06:40

14:20 Pascani
06:40

09:30 Botosani 09:30 Botosani
06:40

14:20 Motca
06:45

09:30 Saveni 09:30 Saveni
06:45

14:20 Piatra Neamt
06:50

09:30 Darabani 09:30 Darabani
06:50

14:20 Roman
06:55

14:20 Cristesti
07:00

15:30 Tecuci 15:30 Tecuci
07:00

09:30 Craiova 09:30 Craiova 09:30 Dorohoi 09:30 Dorohoi 09:30 Bucuresti
07:00

14:20 Targu Jiu
07:05

14:20 Brasov
07:10

09:30 Filiasi 09:30 Filiasi 09:30 Vanatori 09:30 Vanatori 09:30 Pitesti
07:10

09:30 Ramnicu Valcea 09:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 09:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:20

17:35 Falesti
07:30

14:20 Fetesti
07:30

15:30 Focsani 15:30 Focsani
07:30

09:30 Targoviste 09:30 Rovinari 09:30 Rovinari
07:30

09:30 Resita 09:30 Resita 09:30 Sinaia
07:40

09:30 Caransebes 09:30 Caransebes 09:30 Predeal
07:50

09:30 Campina
07:55

14:20 Targu Neamt
08:00

15:30 Barlad 15:30 Barlad
08:00

09:30 Targu Jiu 09:30 Urziceni 09:30 Targu Jiu
08:00

09:30 Ploiesti 09:30 Bumbesti Jiu 09:30 Bumbesti Jiu
08:10

15:30 Adjud 15:30 Adjud
08:15

09:30 Petrosani 09:30 Petrosani 09:30 Buzau
08:20

14:20 Fagaras
08:30

15:30 Husi 15:30 Husi
08:30

09:30 Poiana Largului 09:30 Ramnicu Sarat 09:30 Hateg 09:30 Hateg 09:30 Poiana Largului
08:30

14:20 Petrosani
08:35

09:30 Bicaz 09:30 Bicaz
08:35

15:30 Dorohoi 15:30 Dorohoi
08:40

09:30 Piatra Neamt 09:30 Hunedoara 09:30 Hunedoara 09:30 Piatra Neamt 09:30 Focsani
08:40

09:30 Marasesti 09:30 Deva 09:30 Deva
08:50

09:30 Adjud
08:55

17:35 Husi
09:00

15:30 Vaslui 15:30 Vaslui
09:00

09:30 Bacau 09:30 Gheorgheni 09:30 Gheorgheni 09:30 Lugoj 09:30 Lugoj
09:00

09:30 Roman
09:05

09:30 Timisoara 09:30 Timisoara 09:30 Sovata 09:30 Sovata 09:30 Targu Frumos
09:10

09:30 Arad 09:30 Arad 09:30 Pascani
09:20

09:30 Motca
09:25

17:35 Albita
09:30

14:20 Poiana Largului
09:30

09:30 Targu Neamt 09:30 Miercurea Ciuc 09:30 Miercurea Ciuc 09:30 Chisineu Cris 09:30 Chisineu Cris
09:30

14:20 Hateg
09:35

09:30 Falticeni
09:35

09:30 Odorheiu Secuiesc 09:30 Suceava 09:30 Odorheiu Secuiesc
09:40

14:20 Sibiu
09:45

09:30 Radauti
09:45

09:30 Gura Humorului 09:30 Toplita 09:30 Toplita 09:30 Salonta 09:30 Salonta
09:50

09:30 Campulung Moldovenesc
09:55

17:35 Iasi
10:00

14:20 Hunedoara
10:00

15:30 Podu Iloaiei 15:30 Podu Iloaiei
10:00

09:30 Gilau 09:30 Gilau 09:30 Reghin 09:30 Reghin 09:30 Vatra Dornei
10:00

09:30 Prundu Bargaului
10:05

09:30 Nasaud 09:30 Onesti 09:30 Onesti
10:10

15:30 Roman 15:30 Roman
10:15

09:30 Bistrita
10:15

09:30 Moinesti 09:30 Beclean 09:30 Moinesti
10:20

09:30 Dej
10:25

17:35 Targu Frumos
10:30

14:20 Sebes
10:30

15:30 Buhusi 15:30 Buhusi
10:30

09:30 Comanesti 09:30 Comanesti 09:30 Gherla
10:30

09:30 Covasna 09:30 Covasna
10:40

15:30 Harlau 15:30 Harlau
10:50

09:30 Targu Secuiesc 09:30 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

17:35 Pascani
11:00

15:30 Targu Frumos 15:30 Targu Frumos
11:00

09:30 Brasov 09:30 Brasov
11:00

09:30 Fagaras 09:30 Fagaras
11:10

09:30 Sibiu 09:30 Sibiu
11:20

09:30 Sebes 09:30 Sebes
11:25

14:20 Toplita
11:30

09:30 Alba Iulia 09:30 Alba Iulia
11:30

09:30 Teius 09:30 Teius
11:35

09:30 Aiud 09:30 Aiud
11:40

15:30 Ruginoasa 15:30 Ruginoasa
11:45

09:30 Targu Mures 09:30 Targu Mures
11:50

17:35 Falticeni
12:00

14:20 Deva
12:00

15:30 Falticeni 15:30 Falticeni
12:00

09:30 Turda 09:30 Turda
12:00

15:30 Pascani 15:30 Pascani
12:10

17:35 Gura Humorului
12:30

14:20 Reghin
12:30

14:20 Alba Iulia
13:00

15:30 Targu Neamt 15:30 Targu Neamt
13:00

15:30 Padova
13:00

14:20 Targu Mures
13:30

09:30 Cluj Napoca
13:30

09:30 Bontida
13:40

14:20 Aiud
13:45

09:30 Baia Mare
13:50

09:30 Satu Mare
13:55

14:20 Ludus
14:00

15:30 Poiana Largului 15:30 Poiana Largului
14:00

09:30 Zalau
14:00

15:30 Gura Humorului 15:30 Gura Humorului
14:10

09:30 Huedin
14:10

09:30 Alesd
14:20

17:35 Campulung Moldovenesc
14:30

14:20 Turda
14:30

09:30 Oradea
14:30

14:20 Cluj Napoca
15:00

15:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 15:30 Campulung Moldovenesc
15:10

17:35 Vatra Dornei
15:30

15:30 Vatra Dornei 15:30 Vatra Dornei
16:10

15:30 Toplita 15:30 Toplita
16:20

17:35 Bistrita
17:00

14:20 Huedin
17:00

15:30 Bistrita 15:30 Bistrita
17:00

17:35 Dej
17:30

14:20 Alesd
18:00

15:30 Targu Mures 15:30 Targu Mures
18:00

15:30 Beclean 15:30 Beclean
18:10

17:35 Cluj Napoca
18:30

14:20 Oradea
18:30

14:20 Bors
18:45

15:30 Dej 15:30 Dej
19:00

15:30 Ludus 15:30 Ludus
19:10

15:30 Gherla 15:30 Gherla
19:30

17:35 Huedin
20:00

15:30 Campia Turzii 15:30 Campia Turzii
20:00

15:30 Turda 15:30 Turda
20:15

15:30 Cluj Napoca 15:30 Cluj Napoca
20:30

17:35 Oradea
21:00

15:30 Huedin 15:30 Huedin
21:30

15:30 Alesd 15:30 Alesd
22:00

15:30 Oradea 15:30 Oradea
23:00