Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Pordenone > Autostazione

Autostazione

Pordenone, Italia

Plecări
Ora Către
11:30
02:00 Oradea 07:00 Bistrita 10:30 Falticeni 13:30 Albita 17:00 Balti 16:30 Leova 03:30 Huedin 08:00 Vatra Dornei 11:10 Pascani 14:00 Husi 20:00 Edinet 17:10 Cantemir 05:00 Cluj Napoca 09:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 11:15 Targu Frumos 16:00 Falesti 17:30 Chisinau 18:00 Cahul 06:00 Dej 10:00 Gura Humorului 12:00 Iasi 19:00 Soroca 15:30 Hincesti
15:40
08:55 Bontida 08:20 Huedin 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 17:50 Medgidia 17:10 Harsova 16:40 Pitesti 16:10 Predeal 15:40 Buzau 15:00 Adjud 14:30 Pascani 13:55 Suceava 13:20 Vatra Dornei 12:50 Beclean 13:00 Comanesti 13:50 Caransebes 15:00 Alexandria 14:20 Filiasi 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 13:30 Onesti 12:10 Targu Mures 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 12:30 Sebes 14:50 Bicaz 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 16:30 Galati 13:30 Onesti 16:20 Faurei 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 16:05 Husi 14:50 Bicaz 15:40 Flamanzi 16:30 Galati 12:05 Turda 16:20 Faurei 12:25 Alba Iulia 16:05 Husi 12:45 Brasov 15:40 Flamanzi 13:00 Comanesti 12:05 Turda 15:00 Alexandria 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:30 Arad 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Hunedoara 08:50 Baia Mare 08:10 Alesd 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 17:40 Calarasi 17:00 Lehliu 16:35 Ramnicu Valcea 16:00 Campina 15:30 Ramnicu Sarat 14:55 Bacau 14:20 Motca 13:50 Radauti 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 12:40 Dej 13:10 Hateg 14:30 Craiova 13:55 Resita 12:05 Gilau 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:40 Reghin 12:15 Aiud 14:20 Sovata 12:35 Sibiu 15:00 Poiana Largului 12:55 Covasna 16:35 Braila 13:40 Reghin 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 14:20 Sovata 16:10 Barlad 15:00 Poiana Largului 15:20 Dorohoi 16:35 Braila 12:10 Targu Mures 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 12:30 Sebes 16:10 Barlad 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Dorohoi 14:30 Craiova 12:10 Targu Mures 12:05 Gilau 12:30 Sebes 12:40 Timisoara 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 08:40 Satu Mare 08:00 Oradea 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 18:30 Mangalia 17:30 Cernavoda 16:55 Tandarei 16:30 Targoviste 15:55 Urziceni 15:20 Focsani 14:50 Roman 14:10 Targu Neamt 13:40 Gura Humorului 13:00 Nasaud 12:30 Gherla 12:55 Covasna 13:20 Petrosani 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:00 Rovinari 12:10 Salonta 14:50 Caracal 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 13:50 Toplita 12:20 Teius 14:30 Gheorgheni 12:40 Fagaras 15:10 Vanatori 13:05 Moinesti 16:15 Tecuci 13:50 Toplita 15:55 Iasi 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:35 Botosani 15:10 Vanatori 15:25 Darabani 16:15 Tecuci 12:15 Aiud 15:55 Iasi 12:35 Sibiu 15:35 Botosani 12:55 Covasna 15:25 Darabani 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:15 Aiud 12:10 Salonta 12:35 Sibiu 12:50 Lugoj 12:00 Cluj Napoca 08:30 Zalau 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 18:00 Constanta 17:20 Slobozia 16:50 Bucuresti 16:20 Sinaia 15:50 Ploiesti 15:10 Marasesti 14:40 Targu Frumos 14:00 Falticeni 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 12:55 Bistrita 13:05 Moinesti 13:40 Targu Jiu 15:10 Giurgiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 12:20 Chisineu Cris 14:55 Turnu Magurele 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 12:05 Turda 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 12:25 Alba Iulia 14:40 Piatra Neamt 12:45 Brasov 16:40 Tulcea 13:00 Comanesti 16:25 Ianca 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 16:00 Vaslui 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:45 Harlau 16:40 Tulcea 15:30 Saveni 16:25 Ianca 12:20 Teius 16:00 Vaslui 12:40 Fagaras 15:45 Harlau 13:05 Moinesti 15:30 Saveni 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Teius 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:40 Fagaras 12:55 Deva
17:30 Edion Trans
16:00 Brasov 18:00 Onesti 13:15 Sibiu 21:45 Galati 21:45 Galati 21:45 Galati 19:45 Tecuci 18:00 Ploiesti 19:45 Tecuci 18:00 Onesti
22:30
21:00 Focsani 20:10 Vaslui 19:40 Botosani 19:20 Suceava 19:00 Ruginoasa 18:35 Poiana Largului 18:00 Toplita 14:30 Dej 11:00 Turda 08:00 Oradea 23:00 Galati 20:50 Barlad 20:00 Bacau 19:35 Podu Iloaiei 19:15 Harlau 18:45 Pascani 18:30 Gura Humorului 17:00 Bistrita 13:30 Ludus 10:00 Cluj Napoca 00:00 Chisinau 22:30 Buzau 20:45 Adjud 19:50 Iasi 19:30 Roman 19:10 Targu Frumos 18:50 Falticeni 18:20 Campulung Moldovenesc 16:00 Targu Mures 13:00 Gherla 09:00 Huedin 22:00 Ramnicu Sarat 20:30 Husi 20:20 Dorohoi 19:25 Buhusi 19:05 Piatra Neamt 18:40 Targu Neamt 18:10 Vatra Dornei 15:00 Beclean 12:00 Campia Turzii 08:30 Alesd 23:30 Braila 21:30 Tecuci
Sosiri
De la Ora

05:20 Tulcea 05:20 Tulcea
01:15

05:20 Braila 05:20 Braila
01:20
Edion Trans
19:30 Sibiu
02:00

11:00 Botosani
02:55

11:00 Galati
02:56

11:00 Braila
02:59

05:20 Galati 05:20 Galati
03:00

05:20 Ianca 05:20 Ianca
03:30

11:00 Suceava
03:50

11:00 Iasi
03:55

11:00 Brasov
03:56

12:28 Cahul
04:00

05:20 Mangalia
04:00

05:20 Constanta
04:10

05:20 Medgidia
04:20

11:00 Bacau
04:30

05:20 Calarasi 05:20 Faurei 05:20 Faurei
04:30

11:00 Bucuresti
04:35

05:20 Tecuci 05:20 Tecuci 05:20 Cernavoda
04:40

12:28 Cantemir
04:50

05:20 Slobozia 05:20 Barlad 05:20 Barlad
04:50

12:28 Leova
05:00

05:20 Harsova
05:00

05:20 Lehliu
05:10

05:20 Tandarei
05:20

05:20 Husi 05:20 Husi 05:20 Bucuresti
05:30

05:20 Vaslui 05:20 Vaslui 05:20 Pitesti
05:40

05:20 Ramnicu Valcea
05:50

12:28 Chisinau
06:00

11:00 Buzau
06:00

05:20 Targoviste 05:20 Giurgiu 05:20 Giurgiu 05:20 Iasi 05:20 Iasi
06:00

12:28 Edinet
06:05

11:00 Piatra Neamt
06:10

05:20 Alexandria 05:20 Alexandria 05:20 Sinaia 05:20 Podu Iloaiei 05:20 Podu Iloaiei
06:10

11:00 Chisinau
06:15

05:20 Turnu Magurele 05:20 Turnu Magurele
06:15

05:20 Harlau 05:20 Harlau 05:20 Predeal 05:20 Caracal 05:20 Caracal
06:20

12:28 Balti 12:28 Soroca
06:30

11:00 Ramnicu Sarat
06:30

05:20 Campina 05:20 Flamanzi 05:20 Flamanzi 05:20 Slatina (Olt) 05:20 Slatina (Olt)
06:30

12:28 Hincesti
06:40

05:20 Urziceni 05:20 Botosani 05:20 Botosani
06:40

05:20 Saveni 05:20 Saveni
06:45

05:20 Darabani 05:20 Darabani 05:20 Ploiesti
06:50

11:00 Tecuci
07:00

05:20 Craiova 05:20 Craiova 05:20 Dorohoi 05:20 Dorohoi 05:20 Buzau
07:00

05:20 Filiasi 05:20 Filiasi 05:20 Ramnicu Sarat 05:20 Vanatori 05:20 Vanatori
07:10

05:20 Focsani 05:20 Drobeta Turnu Severin 05:20 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:20

12:28 Falesti
07:30

11:00 Focsani
07:30

05:20 Rovinari 05:20 Rovinari 05:20 Marasesti
07:30

05:20 Resita 05:20 Resita 05:20 Adjud
07:40

05:20 Caransebes 05:20 Caransebes 05:20 Bacau
07:50

11:00 Barlad
08:00

05:20 Roman 05:20 Targu Jiu 05:20 Targu Jiu
08:00

05:20 Bumbesti Jiu 05:20 Targu Frumos 05:20 Bumbesti Jiu
08:10

11:00 Adjud
08:15

05:20 Petrosani 05:20 Pascani 05:20 Petrosani
08:20

11:00 Husi
08:30

05:20 Hateg 05:20 Motca 05:20 Hateg 05:20 Poiana Largului 05:20 Poiana Largului
08:30

05:20 Bicaz 05:20 Bicaz
08:35

11:00 Dorohoi
08:40

05:20 Hunedoara 05:20 Targu Neamt 05:20 Piatra Neamt 05:20 Piatra Neamt 05:20 Hunedoara
08:40

05:20 Deva 05:20 Falticeni 05:20 Deva
08:50

05:20 Suceava
08:55

12:28 Husi
09:00

11:00 Vaslui
09:00

05:20 Radauti 05:20 Gheorgheni 05:20 Gheorgheni 05:20 Lugoj 05:20 Lugoj
09:00

05:20 Timisoara 05:20 Sovata 05:20 Sovata 05:20 Timisoara 05:20 Gura Humorului
09:10

05:20 Arad 05:20 Arad 05:20 Campulung Moldovenesc
09:20

12:28 Albita
09:30

05:20 Vatra Dornei 05:20 Miercurea Ciuc 05:20 Miercurea Ciuc 05:20 Chisineu Cris 05:20 Chisineu Cris
09:30

05:20 Prundu Bargaului 05:20 Odorheiu Secuiesc 05:20 Odorheiu Secuiesc
09:40

05:20 Toplita 05:20 Toplita 05:20 Salonta 05:20 Salonta 05:20 Nasaud
09:50

12:28 Iasi
10:00

11:00 Podu Iloaiei
10:00

05:20 Gilau 05:20 Reghin 05:20 Reghin 05:20 Gilau 05:20 Bistrita
10:00

05:20 Beclean 05:20 Onesti 05:20 Onesti
10:10

11:00 Roman
10:15

05:20 Dej 05:20 Moinesti 05:20 Moinesti
10:20

12:28 Targu Frumos
10:30

11:00 Buhusi
10:30

05:20 Comanesti 05:20 Comanesti 05:20 Gherla
10:30

05:20 Covasna 05:20 Covasna
10:40

11:00 Harlau
10:50

05:20 Targu Secuiesc 05:20 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

12:28 Pascani
11:00

11:00 Targu Frumos
11:00

05:20 Brasov 05:20 Brasov
11:00

05:20 Fagaras 05:20 Fagaras
11:10

05:20 Sibiu 05:20 Sibiu
11:20

05:20 Sebes 05:20 Sebes
11:25

05:20 Alba Iulia 05:20 Alba Iulia
11:30

05:20 Teius 05:20 Teius
11:35

05:20 Aiud 05:20 Aiud
11:40

11:00 Ruginoasa
11:45

05:20 Targu Mures 05:20 Targu Mures
11:50

12:28 Falticeni
12:00

11:00 Falticeni
12:00

05:20 Turda 05:20 Turda
12:00

11:00 Pascani
12:10

12:28 Gura Humorului
12:30

11:00 Targu Neamt
13:00

05:20 Cluj Napoca
13:30

05:20 Bontida
13:50

11:00 Poiana Largului
14:00

05:20 Baia Mare
14:05

11:00 Gura Humorului
14:10

05:20 Satu Mare
14:10

05:20 Zalau
14:20

12:28 Campulung Moldovenesc
14:30

05:20 Huedin
15:00

11:00 Campulung Moldovenesc
15:10

05:20 Alesd
15:10

12:28 Vatra Dornei
15:30

11:00 Vatra Dornei
16:10

11:00 Toplita
16:20
Edion Trans
19:30 Galati 19:30 Galati 19:30 Galati
17:00

12:28 Bistrita
17:00

11:00 Bistrita
17:00

12:28 Dej
17:30

11:00 Targu Mures
18:00

11:00 Beclean
18:10

05:20 Oradea
18:20

12:28 Cluj Napoca
18:30
Edion Trans
19:30 Tecuci 19:30 Tecuci
19:00

11:00 Dej
19:00

11:00 Ludus
19:10

11:00 Gherla
19:30

12:28 Huedin
20:00

11:00 Campia Turzii
20:00
Edion Trans
19:30 Onesti 19:30 Onesti
20:15

11:00 Turda
20:15

11:00 Cluj Napoca
20:30
Edion Trans
19:30 Ploiesti
21:00

12:28 Oradea
21:00

11:00 Huedin
21:30

11:00 Alesd
22:00

11:00 Oradea
23:00
Edion Trans
19:30 Brasov
23:15