Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Prato > Stazzione FS

Stazzione FS

Prato, Italia

Plecări
Ora Către
09:00
16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 18:00 Constanta 12:25 Alba Iulia 17:20 Slobozia 12:45 Brasov 16:50 Bucuresti 13:00 Comanesti 16:20 Sinaia 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 15:50 Ploiesti 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:10 Marasesti 16:40 Tulcea 14:40 Targu Frumos 16:25 Ianca 14:00 Falticeni 16:00 Vaslui 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 15:45 Harlau 12:55 Bistrita 15:30 Saveni 12:00 Cluj Napoca 12:20 Teius 08:30 Zalau 12:40 Fagaras 13:30 Onesti 13:05 Moinesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 15:10 Giurgiu 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 12:20 Chisineu Cris 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 17:50 Medgidia 12:30 Sebes 17:10 Harsova 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 16:40 Pitesti 13:30 Onesti 16:10 Predeal 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 15:40 Buzau 14:50 Bicaz 15:00 Adjud 16:30 Galati 14:30 Pascani 16:20 Faurei 13:55 Suceava 16:05 Husi 13:20 Vatra Dornei 15:40 Flamanzi 12:50 Beclean 12:05 Turda 08:55 Bontida 12:25 Alba Iulia 08:20 Huedin 12:45 Brasov 13:40 Reghin 13:00 Comanesti 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Alexandria 15:00 Poiana Largului 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 12:30 Arad 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 17:40 Calarasi 12:35 Sibiu 17:00 Lehliu 12:55 Covasna 16:35 Ramnicu Valcea 13:40 Reghin 16:00 Campina 14:20 Sovata 15:30 Ramnicu Sarat 15:00 Poiana Largului 14:55 Bacau 16:35 Braila 14:20 Motca 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 13:50 Radauti 16:10 Barlad 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 15:20 Dorohoi 12:40 Dej 12:10 Targu Mures 08:50 Baia Mare 12:30 Sebes 08:10 Alesd 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Craiova 14:30 Gheorgheni 12:05 Gilau 15:10 Vanatori 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 12:40 Timisoara 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 18:30 Mangalia 12:20 Teius 17:30 Cernavoda 12:40 Fagaras 16:55 Tandarei 13:05 Moinesti 16:30 Targoviste 13:50 Toplita 15:55 Urziceni 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:20 Focsani 15:10 Vanatori 14:50 Roman 16:15 Tecuci 14:10 Targu Neamt 15:55 Iasi 13:40 Gura Humorului 15:35 Botosani 13:00 Nasaud 15:25 Darabani 12:30 Gherla 12:15 Aiud 08:40 Satu Mare 12:35 Sibiu 08:00 Oradea 12:55 Covasna 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:40 Piatra Neamt 12:10 Salonta 16:40 Tulcea 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 12:50 Lugoj
16:05 Danytur
14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 10:30 Alba Iulia 23:50 Bacau 08:00 Arad 13:05 Oradea 16:00 Targu Neamt 18:40 Galati 08:00 Oradea 17:20 Negresti 17:00 Gura Humorului 16:00 Targu Secuiesc 09:00 Nasaud 13:00 Targu Mures 08:00 Oradea 10:40 Cluj Napoca 18:20 Husi 09:00 Alesd 16:40 Bacau 18:00 Pascani 14:30 Brasov 10:00 Zalau 11:20 Campia Turzii 18:00 Suceava 10:00 Gilau 12:00 Bistrita 04:00 Oradea 18:00 Adjud 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 10:30 Alba Iulia 08:00 Arad 18:00 Adjud 13:00 Medias 10:00 Zlatna 22:35 Onesti 19:00 Iasi 03:50 Ljubljana 14:00 Reghin 19:00 Braila 20:00 Saveni 17:00 Roman 16:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 15:00 Sfantu Gheorghe 07:00 Beclean 11:40 Ludus 18:00 Barlad 10:20 Floresti 17:40 Vaslui 03:55 Schwechat 16:20 Onesti 16:00 Targu Neamt 14:00 Sighisoara 08:00 Oradea 11:00 Turda 17:00 Gura Humorului 09:30 Huedin 09:00 Nasaud 19:00 Focsani 17:00 Targu Ocna 13:00 Medias 10:00 Zlatna 19:00 Focsani 17:00 Targu Ocna 12:00 Blaj 15:40 Cluj Napoca 09:30 Abrud 20:25 Brasov 18:30 Targu Frumos 08:00 Oradea 12:00 Dej 18:20 Husi 19:00 Botosani 16:40 Bacau 14:00 Vatra Dornei 14:30 Brasov 05:00 Gherla 11:20 Campia Turzii 18:40 Galati 10:00 Gilau 17:20 Negresti 19:00 Iasi 16:00 Targu Secuiesc 14:00 Reghin 13:00 Targu Mures 20:00 Saveni 10:40 Cluj Napoca 16:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 09:00 Alesd 07:00 Beclean 18:40 Tecuci 16:00 Comanesti 12:00 Blaj 09:30 Abrud 18:40 Tecuci 16:00 Comanesti 11:00 Teius 04:45 Roman 09:00 Brad 17:45 Targu Mures 18:00 Pascani 18:00 Barlad 10:00 Zalau 17:40 Vaslui 18:00 Suceava 16:20 Onesti 12:00 Bistrita 14:00 Sighisoara 04:00 Oradea 11:00 Turda 19:00 Braila 09:30 Huedin 17:00 Roman 18:30 Targu Frumos 15:00 Sfantu Gheorghe 12:00 Dej 11:40 Ludus 19:00 Botosani 10:20 Floresti 14:00 Vatra Dornei 03:55 Schwechat 05:00 Gherla 18:20 Marasesti 15:00 Miercurea Ciuc 11:00 Teius 09:00 Brad 18:20 Marasesti 15:00 Miercurea Ciuc
20:00
23:30 Braila 21:30 Tecuci 20:30 Husi 20:20 Dorohoi 19:25 Buhusi 19:05 Piatra Neamt 18:40 Targu Neamt 18:10 Vatra Dornei 15:00 Beclean 12:00 Campia Turzii 08:30 Alesd 23:00 Galati 21:00 Focsani 20:10 Vaslui 19:40 Botosani 19:20 Suceava 19:00 Ruginoasa 18:35 Poiana Largului 18:00 Toplita 14:30 Dej 11:00 Turda 08:00 Oradea 22:30 Buzau 20:50 Barlad 20:00 Bacau 19:35 Podu Iloaiei 19:15 Harlau 18:45 Pascani 18:30 Gura Humorului 17:00 Bistrita 13:30 Ludus 10:00 Cluj Napoca 00:00 Chisinau 22:00 Ramnicu Sarat 20:45 Adjud 19:50 Iasi 19:30 Roman 19:10 Targu Frumos 18:50 Falticeni 18:20 Campulung Moldovenesc 16:00 Targu Mures 13:00 Gherla 09:00 Huedin
Sosiri
De la Ora

13:30 Tulcea 13:30 Tulcea 13:30 Tulcea
01:15

13:30 Braila 13:30 Braila 13:30 Braila
01:20

16:00 Botosani
02:55

16:00 Galati
02:56

16:00 Braila
02:59

13:30 Galati 13:30 Galati 13:30 Galati
03:00

13:30 Ianca 13:30 Ianca 13:30 Ianca
03:30

16:00 Suceava
03:50

16:00 Iasi
03:55

16:00 Brasov
03:56

13:30 Mangalia
04:00

13:30 Constanta
04:10

13:30 Medgidia
04:20

16:00 Bacau
04:30

13:30 Calarasi 13:30 Faurei 13:30 Faurei 13:30 Faurei
04:30

16:00 Bucuresti
04:35

13:30 Cernavoda 13:30 Tecuci 13:30 Tecuci 13:30 Tecuci
04:40

13:30 Slobozia 13:30 Barlad 13:30 Barlad 13:30 Barlad
04:50
Danytur
15:00 Focsani 15:00 Braila 15:00 Focsani
05:00

13:30 Harsova
05:00

13:30 Lehliu
05:10
Danytur
15:00 Tecuci 15:00 Tecuci
05:20

13:30 Tandarei
05:20
Danytur
15:00 Galati
05:30

13:30 Bucuresti 13:30 Husi 13:30 Husi 13:30 Husi
05:30
Danytur
15:00 Marasesti 15:00 Marasesti
05:40

13:30 Vaslui 13:30 Vaslui 13:30 Vaslui 13:30 Pitesti
05:40

13:30 Ramnicu Valcea
05:50
Danytur
15:00 Saveni 15:00 Ljubljana 15:00 Adjud 15:00 Saveni 15:00 Adjud
06:00

16:00 Buzau
06:00

13:30 Targoviste 13:30 Giurgiu 13:30 Iasi 13:30 Iasi 13:30 Giurgiu 13:30 Iasi 13:30 Giurgiu 13:30 Giurgiu
06:00
Danytur
15:00 Husi
06:10

16:00 Piatra Neamt
06:10

13:30 Sinaia 13:30 Alexandria 13:30 Alexandria 13:30 Alexandria 13:30 Alexandria 13:30 Podu Iloaiei 13:30 Podu Iloaiei 13:30 Podu Iloaiei
06:10

16:00 Chisinau
06:15

13:30 Turnu Magurele 13:30 Turnu Magurele 13:30 Turnu Magurele 13:30 Turnu Magurele
06:15

13:30 Harlau 13:30 Caracal 13:30 Harlau 13:30 Harlau 13:30 Caracal 13:30 Predeal 13:30 Caracal 13:30 Caracal
06:20
Danytur
15:00 Barlad 15:00 Botosani 15:00 Botosani
06:30

16:00 Ramnicu Sarat
06:30

13:30 Flamanzi 13:30 Flamanzi 13:30 Flamanzi 13:30 Slatina (Olt) 13:30 Campina 13:30 Slatina (Olt) 13:30 Slatina (Olt) 13:30 Slatina (Olt)
06:30

13:30 Urziceni 13:30 Botosani 13:30 Botosani 13:30 Botosani
06:40

13:30 Saveni 13:30 Saveni 13:30 Saveni
06:45

13:30 Ploiesti 13:30 Darabani 13:30 Darabani 13:30 Darabani
06:50
Danytur
15:00 Iasi 15:00 Harlau 15:00 Iasi 15:00 Vaslui 15:00 Harlau
07:00

16:00 Tecuci
07:00

13:30 Craiova 13:30 Dorohoi 13:30 Craiova 13:30 Dorohoi 13:30 Dorohoi 13:30 Craiova 13:30 Craiova 13:30 Buzau
07:00

13:30 Filiasi 13:30 Filiasi 13:30 Filiasi 13:30 Filiasi 13:30 Ramnicu Sarat 13:30 Vanatori 13:30 Vanatori 13:30 Vanatori
07:10
Danytur
15:00 Cotnari 15:00 Cotnari
07:15

13:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 13:30 Focsani 13:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 13:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 13:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:20
Danytur
15:00 Suceava 15:00 Targu Frumos 15:00 Suceava 15:00 Negresti 15:00 Targu Frumos
07:30

16:00 Focsani
07:30

13:30 Marasesti 13:30 Rovinari 13:30 Rovinari 13:30 Rovinari 13:30 Rovinari
07:30

13:30 Resita 13:30 Resita 13:30 Resita 13:30 Resita 13:30 Adjud
07:40

13:30 Caransebes 13:30 Caransebes 13:30 Caransebes 13:30 Caransebes 13:30 Bacau
07:50
Danytur
15:00 Pascani 15:00 Pascani 15:00 Targu Ocna 15:00 Targu Ocna
08:00

16:00 Barlad
08:00

13:30 Targu Jiu 13:30 Roman 13:30 Targu Jiu 13:30 Targu Jiu 13:30 Targu Jiu
08:00

13:30 Targu Frumos 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu
08:10

16:00 Adjud
08:15

13:30 Petrosani 13:30 Petrosani 13:30 Petrosani 13:30 Pascani 13:30 Petrosani
08:20

16:00 Husi
08:30

13:30 Hateg 13:30 Hateg 13:30 Hateg 13:30 Motca 13:30 Hateg 13:30 Poiana Largului 13:30 Poiana Largului 13:30 Poiana Largului
08:30

13:30 Bicaz 13:30 Bicaz 13:30 Bicaz
08:35

16:00 Dorohoi
08:40

13:30 Piatra Neamt 13:30 Hunedoara 13:30 Hunedoara 13:30 Piatra Neamt 13:30 Piatra Neamt 13:30 Hunedoara 13:30 Targu Neamt 13:30 Hunedoara
08:40

13:30 Falticeni 13:30 Deva 13:30 Deva 13:30 Deva 13:30 Deva
08:50

13:30 Suceava
08:55
Danytur
15:00 Roman 15:00 Comanesti 15:00 Comanesti
09:00

16:00 Vaslui
09:00

13:30 Gheorgheni 13:30 Gheorgheni 13:30 Gheorgheni 13:30 Radauti 13:30 Lugoj 13:30 Lugoj 13:30 Lugoj 13:30 Lugoj
09:00

13:30 Gura Humorului 13:30 Sovata 13:30 Timisoara 13:30 Timisoara 13:30 Sovata 13:30 Sovata 13:30 Timisoara 13:30 Timisoara
09:10
Danytur
15:00 Girov 15:00 Girov
09:20

13:30 Arad 13:30 Arad 13:30 Arad 13:30 Arad 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc
09:20

13:30 Chisineu Cris 13:30 Miercurea Ciuc 13:30 Vatra Dornei 13:30 Miercurea Ciuc 13:30 Miercurea Ciuc 13:30 Chisineu Cris 13:30 Chisineu Cris 13:30 Chisineu Cris
09:30

13:30 Prundu Bargaului 13:30 Odorheiu Secuiesc 13:30 Odorheiu Secuiesc 13:30 Odorheiu Secuiesc
09:40

13:30 Toplita 13:30 Nasaud 13:30 Toplita 13:30 Toplita 13:30 Salonta 13:30 Salonta 13:30 Salonta 13:30 Salonta
09:50
Danytur
15:00 Piatra Neamt 15:00 Gura Humorului 15:00 Miercurea Ciuc 15:00 Targu Neamt 15:00 Miercurea Ciuc 15:00 Gura Humorului 15:00 Piatra Neamt 15:00 Bacau 15:00 Targu Neamt
10:00

16:00 Podu Iloaiei
10:00

13:30 Reghin 13:30 Gilau 13:30 Gilau 13:30 Reghin 13:30 Reghin 13:30 Gilau 13:30 Gilau 13:30 Bistrita
10:00

13:30 Beclean 13:30 Onesti 13:30 Onesti 13:30 Onesti
10:10

16:00 Roman
10:15

13:30 Dej 13:30 Moinesti 13:30 Moinesti 13:30 Moinesti
10:20
Danytur
15:00 Bicaz 15:00 Bicaz
10:30

16:00 Buhusi
10:30

13:30 Comanesti 13:30 Gherla 13:30 Comanesti 13:30 Comanesti
10:30

13:30 Covasna 13:30 Covasna 13:30 Covasna
10:40

16:00 Harlau
10:50

13:30 Targu Secuiesc 13:30 Targu Secuiesc 13:30 Targu Secuiesc
10:50
Danytur
15:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 15:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 15:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 15:00 Campulung Moldovenesc
11:00

16:00 Targu Frumos
11:00

13:30 Brasov 13:30 Brasov 13:30 Brasov
11:00
Danytur
15:00 Onesti
11:10

13:30 Fagaras 13:30 Fagaras 13:30 Fagaras
11:10

13:30 Sibiu 13:30 Sibiu 13:30 Sibiu
11:20

13:30 Sebes 13:30 Sebes 13:30 Sebes
11:25

13:30 Alba Iulia 13:30 Alba Iulia 13:30 Alba Iulia
11:30

13:30 Teius 13:30 Teius 13:30 Teius
11:35

13:30 Aiud 13:30 Aiud 13:30 Aiud
11:40

16:00 Ruginoasa
11:45

13:30 Targu Mures 13:30 Targu Mures 13:30 Targu Mures
11:50
Danytur
15:00 Vatra Dornei 15:00 Praid 15:00 Praid 15:00 Vatra Dornei 15:00 Medias 15:00 Medias
12:00

16:00 Falticeni
12:00

13:30 Turda 13:30 Turda 13:30 Turda
12:00

16:00 Pascani
12:10
Danytur
15:00 Reghin 15:00 Blaj 15:00 Reghin 15:00 Blaj
13:00

16:00 Targu Neamt
13:00
Danytur
15:00 Brasov
13:20

13:30 Cluj Napoca
13:30

13:30 Bontida
13:50
Danytur
15:00 Teius 15:00 Teius 15:00 Fagaras 15:00 Targu Mures 15:00 Fagaras
14:00

16:00 Poiana Largului
14:00

13:30 Baia Mare
14:05

16:00 Gura Humorului
14:10

13:30 Satu Mare
14:10

13:30 Zalau
14:20
Danytur
15:00 Avrig 15:00 Alba Iulia 15:00 Alba Iulia 15:00 Avrig
15:00

13:30 Huedin
15:00

16:00 Campulung Moldovenesc
15:10

13:30 Alesd
15:10
Danytur
15:00 Sibiu 15:00 Sibiu
15:30
Danytur
15:00 Dej 15:00 Bistrita 15:00 Zlatna 15:00 Dej 15:00 Bistrita 15:00 Zlatna
16:00

16:00 Vatra Dornei
16:10

16:00 Toplita
16:20
Danytur
15:00 Sebes 15:00 Sebes
16:30
Danytur
15:00 Nasaud 15:00 Abrud 15:00 Nasaud 15:00 Abrud
17:00

16:00 Bistrita
17:00
Danytur
15:00 Cluj Napoca
17:10
Danytur
15:00 Beclean 15:00 Beclean
17:30
Danytur
15:00 Brad 15:00 Zalau 15:00 Gherla 15:00 Brad 15:00 Deva 15:00 Zalau 15:00 Gherla 15:00 Deva
18:00

16:00 Targu Mures
18:00

16:00 Beclean
18:10

13:30 Oradea
18:20

16:00 Dej
19:00

16:00 Ludus
19:10

16:00 Gherla
19:30

16:00 Campia Turzii
20:00

16:00 Turda
20:15

16:00 Cluj Napoca
20:30
Danytur
15:00 Oradea
20:50

16:00 Huedin
21:30
Danytur
15:00 Oradea 15:00 Arad 15:00 Oradea 15:00 Oradea 15:00 Arad 15:00 Oradea
22:00

16:00 Alesd
22:00

16:00 Oradea
23:00