Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Ravenna > Stazzione FS

Stazzione FS

Ravenna, Italia

Plecări
Ora Către
13:30
17:40 Calarasi 16:25 Ianca 13:20 Petrosani 16:00 Vaslui 14:00 Rovinari 15:45 Harlau 14:50 Caracal 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 17:30 Cernavoda 12:40 Fagaras 16:55 Tandarei 13:05 Moinesti 16:30 Targoviste 13:50 Toplita 15:55 Urziceni 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:20 Focsani 15:10 Vanatori 14:50 Roman 16:15 Tecuci 14:10 Targu Neamt 15:55 Iasi 13:40 Gura Humorului 15:35 Botosani 13:00 Nasaud 15:25 Darabani 12:30 Gherla 12:15 Aiud 08:40 Satu Mare 12:35 Sibiu 08:00 Oradea 12:55 Covasna 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:40 Piatra Neamt 12:10 Salonta 16:40 Tulcea 12:50 Lugoj 18:30 Mangalia 16:20 Faurei 13:40 Targu Jiu 16:05 Husi 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 15:40 Flamanzi 14:55 Turnu Magurele 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 17:20 Slobozia 12:45 Brasov 16:50 Bucuresti 13:00 Comanesti 16:20 Sinaia 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 15:50 Ploiesti 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:10 Marasesti 16:40 Tulcea 14:40 Targu Frumos 16:25 Ianca 14:00 Falticeni 16:00 Vaslui 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 15:45 Harlau 12:55 Bistrita 15:30 Saveni 12:00 Cluj Napoca 12:20 Teius 08:30 Zalau 12:40 Fagaras 13:30 Onesti 13:05 Moinesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 15:10 Giurgiu 14:50 Bicaz 12:20 Chisineu Cris 16:30 Galati 12:55 Deva 18:00 Constanta 13:00 Hunedoara 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 13:50 Caransebes 16:10 Barlad 14:20 Filiasi 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 17:10 Harsova 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 16:40 Pitesti 13:30 Onesti 16:10 Predeal 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 15:40 Buzau 14:50 Bicaz 15:00 Adjud 16:30 Galati 14:30 Pascani 16:20 Faurei 13:55 Suceava 16:05 Husi 13:20 Vatra Dornei 15:40 Flamanzi 12:50 Beclean 12:05 Turda 08:55 Bontida 12:25 Alba Iulia 08:20 Huedin 12:45 Brasov 13:40 Reghin 13:00 Comanesti 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Alexandria 15:00 Poiana Largului 12:30 Arad 16:35 Braila 17:50 Medgidia 16:15 Tecuci 13:10 Hateg 15:55 Iasi 13:55 Resita 15:35 Botosani 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 17:00 Lehliu 12:55 Covasna 16:35 Ramnicu Valcea 13:40 Reghin 16:00 Campina 14:20 Sovata 15:30 Ramnicu Sarat 15:00 Poiana Largului 14:55 Bacau 16:35 Braila 14:20 Motca 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 13:50 Radauti 16:10 Barlad 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 15:20 Dorohoi 12:40 Dej 12:10 Targu Mures 08:50 Baia Mare 12:30 Sebes 08:10 Alesd 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Craiova 14:30 Gheorgheni 12:05 Gilau 15:10 Vanatori 12:40 Timisoara
18:40
16:10 Alba Iulia 14:30 Turda 09:30 Oradea 00:00 Galati 23:30 Buzau 22:40 Adjud 22:20 Onesti 22:00 Moinesti 21:42 Filiasi 21:25 Negresti 20:55 Roznov 20:38 Rovinari 20:30 Roman 20:00 Targu Neamt 19:00 Poiana Largului 17:40 Sebes 16:00 Targu Mures 13:30 Cluj Napoca 09:00 Bors 00:30 Braila 23:00 Ramnicu Sarat 22:35 Barlad 22:15 Vaslui 21:55 Botosani 21:40 Ploiesti 21:20 Harlau 20:50 Targu Frumos 20:37 Pascani 20:20 Cristesti 21:50 Iasi 18:30 Hateg 17:30 Toplita 15:10 Aiud 12:30 Huedin 04:30 Constanta 22:50 Tecuci 22:30 Husi 22:10 Comanesti 21:52 Craiova 21:35 Suceava 21:15 Campina 20:45 Gura Humorului 20:35 Motca 20:15 Targu Jiu 19:30 Fagaras 18:10 Sibiu 16:35 Deva 15:00 Ludus 10:30 Alesd 02:15 Fetesti 22:45 Focsani 22:25 Dorohoi 22:05 Bucuresti 21:45 Podu Iloaiei 21:30 Bacau 21:10 Buhusi 20:40 Falticeni 20:32 Piatra Neamt 20:10 Brasov 19:25 Petrosani 17:50 Hunedoara 16:30 Reghin
20:30
18:30 Gura Humorului 17:00 Bistrita 13:30 Ludus 22:30 Buzau 10:00 Cluj Napoca 20:50 Barlad 00:00 Chisinau 20:00 Bacau 19:35 Podu Iloaiei 19:15 Harlau 18:45 Pascani 18:30 Gura Humorului 17:00 Bistrita 13:30 Ludus 10:00 Cluj Napoca 00:00 Chisinau 22:30 Buzau 20:50 Barlad 20:00 Bacau 19:35 Podu Iloaiei 19:15 Harlau 18:45 Pascani 18:20 Campulung Moldovenesc 16:00 Targu Mures 13:00 Gherla 22:00 Ramnicu Sarat 09:00 Huedin 20:45 Adjud 19:50 Iasi 19:30 Roman 19:10 Targu Frumos 18:50 Falticeni 18:20 Campulung Moldovenesc 16:00 Targu Mures 13:00 Gherla 09:00 Huedin 22:00 Ramnicu Sarat 20:45 Adjud 19:50 Iasi 19:30 Roman 19:10 Targu Frumos 18:50 Falticeni 18:10 Vatra Dornei 15:00 Beclean 23:30 Braila 12:00 Campia Turzii 21:30 Tecuci 08:30 Alesd 20:30 Husi 20:20 Dorohoi 19:25 Buhusi 19:05 Piatra Neamt 18:40 Targu Neamt 18:10 Vatra Dornei 15:00 Beclean 12:00 Campia Turzii 08:30 Alesd 23:30 Braila 21:30 Tecuci 20:30 Husi 20:20 Dorohoi 19:25 Buhusi 19:05 Piatra Neamt 18:40 Targu Neamt 18:35 Poiana Largului 18:00 Toplita 14:30 Dej 23:00 Galati 11:00 Turda 21:00 Focsani 08:00 Oradea 20:10 Vaslui 19:40 Botosani 19:20 Suceava 19:00 Ruginoasa 18:35 Poiana Largului 18:00 Toplita 14:30 Dej 11:00 Turda 08:00 Oradea 23:00 Galati 21:00 Focsani 20:10 Vaslui 19:40 Botosani 19:20 Suceava 19:00 Ruginoasa
20:30
21:00 Padova
Sosiri
De la Ora

13:15 Braila
00:10

13:15 Galati
00:40

13:15 Buzau
01:00

09:35 Tulcea 09:35 Tulcea 09:35 Tulcea
01:15

09:35 Braila 09:35 Braila 09:35 Braila
01:20

13:15 Ramnicu Sarat
01:30

13:15 Tecuci
01:55

13:15 Focsani
02:15

13:15 Adjud
02:45

14:00 Botosani 14:00 Botosani 14:00 Botosani
02:55

14:00 Galati 14:00 Galati 14:00 Galati
02:56

14:00 Braila 14:00 Braila 14:00 Braila
02:59

13:15 Barlad
03:00

09:35 Galati 09:35 Galati 09:35 Galati
03:00

13:15 Husi
03:30

09:35 Ianca 09:35 Ianca 09:35 Ianca
03:30

13:15 Dorohoi
03:35

13:15 Onesti
03:45

14:00 Suceava 14:00 Suceava 14:00 Suceava
03:50

14:00 Iasi 14:00 Iasi 14:00 Iasi
03:55

14:00 Brasov 14:00 Brasov 14:00 Brasov
03:56

13:15 Vaslui
04:00

09:35 Mangalia
04:00

13:15 Comanesti
04:10

09:35 Constanta
04:10

13:15 Bucuresti
04:15

13:15 Moinesti
04:20

09:35 Medgidia
04:20

13:15 Botosani
04:30

14:00 Bacau 14:00 Bacau 14:00 Bacau
04:30

09:35 Faurei 09:35 Calarasi 09:35 Faurei 09:35 Faurei
04:30

13:15 Craiova
04:35

14:00 Bucuresti 14:00 Bucuresti 14:00 Bucuresti
04:35

09:35 Cernavoda 09:35 Tecuci 09:35 Tecuci 09:35 Tecuci
04:40

13:15 Iasi
04:45

09:35 Barlad 09:35 Barlad 09:35 Slobozia 09:35 Barlad
04:50

13:15 Podu Iloaiei
05:00

09:35 Harsova
05:00

13:15 Filiasi
05:05

13:15 Ploiesti
05:10

09:35 Lehliu
05:10

13:15 Suceava
05:20

09:35 Tandarei
05:20

13:15 Bacau
05:30

09:35 Bucuresti 09:35 Husi 09:35 Husi 09:35 Husi
05:30

13:15 Negresti
05:40

09:35 Vaslui 09:35 Vaslui 09:35 Vaslui 09:35 Pitesti
05:40

13:15 Harlau
05:45

13:15 Constanta
05:50

09:35 Ramnicu Valcea
05:50

13:15 Campina
06:00

14:00 Buzau 14:00 Buzau 14:00 Buzau
06:00

09:35 Targoviste 09:35 Giurgiu 09:35 Iasi 09:35 Giurgiu 09:35 Iasi 09:35 Giurgiu 09:35 Iasi 09:35 Giurgiu
06:00

13:15 Buhusi
06:05

13:15 Roznov
06:10

14:00 Piatra Neamt 14:00 Piatra Neamt 14:00 Piatra Neamt
06:10

09:35 Podu Iloaiei 09:35 Podu Iloaiei 09:35 Sinaia 09:35 Alexandria 09:35 Alexandria 09:35 Alexandria 09:35 Alexandria 09:35 Podu Iloaiei
06:10

13:15 Targu Frumos
06:15

14:00 Chisinau 14:00 Chisinau 14:00 Chisinau
06:15

09:35 Turnu Magurele 09:35 Turnu Magurele 09:35 Turnu Magurele 09:35 Turnu Magurele
06:15

13:15 Gura Humorului
06:20

09:35 Caracal 09:35 Caracal 09:35 Harlau 09:35 Caracal 09:35 Harlau 09:35 Harlau 09:35 Predeal 09:35 Caracal
06:20

13:15 Falticeni
06:30

14:00 Ramnicu Sarat 14:00 Ramnicu Sarat 14:00 Ramnicu Sarat
06:30

09:35 Flamanzi 09:35 Flamanzi 09:35 Flamanzi 09:35 Campina 09:35 Slatina (Olt) 09:35 Slatina (Olt) 09:35 Slatina (Olt) 09:35 Slatina (Olt)
06:30

13:15 Rovinari
06:35

13:15 Pascani
06:40

09:35 Urziceni 09:35 Botosani 09:35 Botosani 09:35 Botosani
06:40

13:15 Motca
06:45

09:35 Saveni 09:35 Saveni 09:35 Saveni
06:45

13:15 Piatra Neamt
06:50

09:35 Ploiesti 09:35 Darabani 09:35 Darabani 09:35 Darabani
06:50

13:15 Roman
06:55

13:15 Cristesti
07:00

14:00 Tecuci 14:00 Tecuci 14:00 Tecuci
07:00

09:35 Craiova 09:35 Dorohoi 09:35 Dorohoi 09:35 Craiova 09:35 Craiova 09:35 Dorohoi 09:35 Craiova 09:35 Buzau
07:00

13:15 Targu Jiu
07:05

13:15 Brasov
07:10

09:35 Filiasi 09:35 Filiasi 09:35 Filiasi 09:35 Filiasi 09:35 Ramnicu Sarat 09:35 Vanatori 09:35 Vanatori 09:35 Vanatori
07:10

09:35 Drobeta Turnu Severin 09:35 Drobeta Turnu Severin 09:35 Drobeta Turnu Severin 09:35 Focsani 09:35 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:20

13:15 Fetesti
07:30

14:00 Focsani 14:00 Focsani 14:00 Focsani
07:30

09:35 Marasesti 09:35 Rovinari 09:35 Rovinari 09:35 Rovinari 09:35 Rovinari
07:30

09:35 Resita 09:35 Resita 09:35 Resita 09:35 Resita 09:35 Adjud
07:40

09:35 Caransebes 09:35 Caransebes 09:35 Caransebes 09:35 Caransebes 09:35 Bacau
07:50

13:15 Targu Neamt
08:00

14:00 Barlad 14:00 Barlad 14:00 Barlad
08:00

09:35 Targu Jiu 09:35 Targu Jiu 09:35 Targu Jiu 09:35 Roman 09:35 Targu Jiu
08:00

09:35 Bumbesti Jiu 09:35 Bumbesti Jiu 09:35 Bumbesti Jiu 09:35 Targu Frumos 09:35 Bumbesti Jiu
08:10

14:00 Adjud 14:00 Adjud 14:00 Adjud
08:15

09:35 Petrosani 09:35 Petrosani 09:35 Petrosani 09:35 Petrosani 09:35 Pascani
08:20

13:15 Fagaras
08:30

14:00 Husi 14:00 Husi 14:00 Husi
08:30

09:35 Poiana Largului 09:35 Poiana Largului 09:35 Poiana Largului 09:35 Hateg 09:35 Hateg 09:35 Hateg 09:35 Hateg 09:35 Motca
08:30

13:15 Petrosani
08:35

09:35 Bicaz 09:35 Bicaz 09:35 Bicaz
08:35

14:00 Dorohoi 14:00 Dorohoi 14:00 Dorohoi
08:40

09:35 Hunedoara 09:35 Piatra Neamt 09:35 Hunedoara 09:35 Piatra Neamt 09:35 Hunedoara 09:35 Piatra Neamt 09:35 Hunedoara 09:35 Targu Neamt
08:40

09:35 Deva 09:35 Deva 09:35 Deva 09:35 Falticeni 09:35 Deva
08:50

09:35 Suceava
08:55

14:00 Vaslui 14:00 Vaslui 14:00 Vaslui
09:00

09:35 Gheorgheni 09:35 Gheorgheni 09:35 Gheorgheni 09:35 Radauti 09:35 Lugoj 09:35 Lugoj 09:35 Lugoj 09:35 Lugoj
09:00

09:35 Gura Humorului 09:35 Timisoara 09:35 Sovata 09:35 Sovata 09:35 Timisoara 09:35 Timisoara 09:35 Sovata 09:35 Timisoara
09:10

09:35 Arad 09:35 Arad 09:35 Arad 09:35 Arad 09:35 Campulung Moldovenesc
09:20

13:15 Poiana Largului
09:30

09:35 Chisineu Cris 09:35 Chisineu Cris 09:35 Chisineu Cris 09:35 Vatra Dornei 09:35 Miercurea Ciuc 09:35 Miercurea Ciuc 09:35 Miercurea Ciuc 09:35 Chisineu Cris
09:30

13:15 Hateg
09:35

09:35 Odorheiu Secuiesc 09:35 Odorheiu Secuiesc 09:35 Odorheiu Secuiesc 09:35 Prundu Bargaului
09:40

13:15 Sibiu
09:45

09:35 Nasaud 09:35 Toplita 09:35 Toplita 09:35 Toplita 09:35 Salonta 09:35 Salonta 09:35 Salonta 09:35 Salonta
09:50

13:15 Hunedoara
10:00

14:00 Podu Iloaiei 14:00 Podu Iloaiei 14:00 Podu Iloaiei
10:00

09:35 Gilau 09:35 Reghin 09:35 Reghin 09:35 Gilau 09:35 Gilau 09:35 Reghin 09:35 Gilau 09:35 Bistrita
10:00

09:35 Beclean 09:35 Onesti 09:35 Onesti 09:35 Onesti
10:10

14:00 Roman 14:00 Roman 14:00 Roman
10:15

09:35 Moinesti 09:35 Moinesti 09:35 Moinesti 09:35 Dej
10:20

13:15 Sebes
10:30

14:00 Buhusi 14:00 Buhusi 14:00 Buhusi
10:30

09:35 Comanesti 09:35 Gherla 09:35 Comanesti 09:35 Comanesti
10:30

09:35 Covasna 09:35 Covasna 09:35 Covasna
10:40

14:00 Harlau 14:00 Harlau 14:00 Harlau
10:50

09:35 Targu Secuiesc 09:35 Targu Secuiesc 09:35 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

14:00 Targu Frumos 14:00 Targu Frumos 14:00 Targu Frumos
11:00

09:35 Brasov 09:35 Brasov 09:35 Brasov
11:00

09:35 Fagaras 09:35 Fagaras 09:35 Fagaras
11:10

09:35 Sibiu 09:35 Sibiu 09:35 Sibiu
11:20

09:35 Sebes 09:35 Sebes 09:35 Sebes
11:25

13:15 Toplita
11:30

09:35 Alba Iulia 09:35 Alba Iulia 09:35 Alba Iulia
11:30

09:35 Teius 09:35 Teius 09:35 Teius
11:35

09:35 Aiud 09:35 Aiud 09:35 Aiud
11:40

14:00 Ruginoasa 14:00 Ruginoasa 14:00 Ruginoasa
11:45

09:35 Targu Mures 09:35 Targu Mures 09:35 Targu Mures
11:50

13:15 Deva
12:00

14:00 Falticeni 14:00 Falticeni 14:00 Falticeni
12:00

09:35 Turda 09:35 Turda 09:35 Turda
12:00

14:00 Pascani 14:00 Pascani 14:00 Pascani
12:10

13:15 Reghin
12:30

13:15 Alba Iulia
13:00

14:00 Targu Neamt 14:00 Targu Neamt 14:00 Targu Neamt
13:00

14:00 Padova
13:00

13:15 Targu Mures
13:30

09:35 Cluj Napoca
13:30

13:15 Aiud
13:45

09:35 Bontida
13:50

13:15 Ludus
14:00

14:00 Poiana Largului 14:00 Poiana Largului 14:00 Poiana Largului
14:00

09:35 Baia Mare
14:05

14:00 Gura Humorului 14:00 Gura Humorului 14:00 Gura Humorului
14:10

09:35 Satu Mare
14:10

09:35 Zalau
14:20

13:15 Turda
14:30

13:15 Cluj Napoca
15:00

09:35 Huedin
15:00

14:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 14:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 14:00 Campulung Moldovenesc
15:10

09:35 Alesd
15:10

14:00 Vatra Dornei 14:00 Vatra Dornei 14:00 Vatra Dornei
16:10

14:00 Toplita 14:00 Toplita 14:00 Toplita
16:20

13:15 Huedin
17:00

14:00 Bistrita 14:00 Bistrita 14:00 Bistrita
17:00

13:15 Alesd
18:00

14:00 Targu Mures 14:00 Targu Mures 14:00 Targu Mures
18:00

14:00 Beclean 14:00 Beclean 14:00 Beclean
18:10

09:35 Oradea
18:20

13:15 Oradea
18:30

13:15 Bors
18:45

14:00 Dej 14:00 Dej 14:00 Dej
19:00

14:00 Ludus 14:00 Ludus 14:00 Ludus
19:10

14:00 Gherla 14:00 Gherla 14:00 Gherla
19:30

14:00 Campia Turzii 14:00 Campia Turzii 14:00 Campia Turzii
20:00

14:00 Turda 14:00 Turda 14:00 Turda
20:15

14:00 Cluj Napoca 14:00 Cluj Napoca 14:00 Cluj Napoca
20:30

14:00 Huedin 14:00 Huedin 14:00 Huedin
21:30

14:00 Alesd 14:00 Alesd 14:00 Alesd
22:00

14:00 Oradea 14:00 Oradea 14:00 Oradea
23:00