Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Salerno > Stazzione FS

Stazzione FS

Salerno, Italia

Plecări
Ora Către
03:30
13:00 Sibiu 19:00 Buzau 16:30 Pitesti 23:30 Tulcea 23:15 Barlad 20:45 Vaslui 08:30 Arad 14:30 Fagaras 21:00 Braila 18:00 Bucuresti 20:15 Ramnicu Sarat 17:30 Targu Secuiesc 11:00 Deva 15:45 Brasov 21:30 Galati 20:15 Fetesti 21:15 Focsani 18:30 Onesti 12:00 Sebes 17:45 Ploiesti 15:30 Ramnicu Valcea 21:30 Constanta 22:15 Tecuci 19:30 Bacau
06:50
15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:50 Bicaz 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 16:30 Galati 13:30 Onesti 16:20 Faurei 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 16:05 Husi 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 14:30 Pascani 16:20 Faurei 13:55 Suceava 16:05 Husi 13:20 Vatra Dornei 15:40 Flamanzi 12:50 Beclean 12:05 Turda 18:30 Mangalia 08:55 Bontida 12:25 Alba Iulia 17:30 Cernavoda 08:20 Huedin 12:45 Brasov 16:55 Tandarei 13:40 Reghin 13:00 Comanesti 16:30 Targoviste 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Alexandria 15:55 Urziceni 15:00 Poiana Largului 12:30 Arad 15:20 Focsani 16:35 Braila 13:00 Hunedoara 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 13:50 Caransebes 16:10 Barlad 14:20 Filiasi 15:20 Dorohoi 13:30 Onesti 12:10 Targu Mures 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 12:30 Sebes 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti 15:00 Alexandria 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 12:35 Sibiu 15:00 Poiana Largului 12:55 Covasna 16:35 Braila 13:40 Reghin 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 14:20 Sovata 16:10 Barlad 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 14:20 Motca 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 13:50 Radauti 16:10 Barlad 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 15:20 Dorohoi 12:40 Dej 12:10 Targu Mures 18:00 Constanta 08:50 Baia Mare 12:30 Sebes 17:20 Slobozia 08:10 Alesd 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 16:50 Bucuresti 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Craiova 16:20 Sinaia 14:30 Gheorgheni 12:05 Gilau 15:50 Ploiesti 15:10 Vanatori 12:40 Timisoara 15:10 Marasesti 16:15 Tecuci 13:10 Hateg 15:55 Iasi 13:55 Resita 15:35 Botosani 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 15:25 Darabani 13:40 Reghin 12:15 Aiud 14:20 Sovata 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 12:40 Fagaras 15:10 Vanatori 13:05 Moinesti 16:15 Tecuci 13:50 Toplita 15:55 Iasi 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:35 Botosani 15:10 Vanatori 14:50 Roman 16:15 Tecuci 14:10 Targu Neamt 15:55 Iasi 13:40 Gura Humorului 15:35 Botosani 13:00 Nasaud 15:25 Darabani 12:30 Gherla 12:15 Aiud 17:50 Medgidia 08:40 Satu Mare 12:35 Sibiu 17:10 Harsova 08:00 Oradea 12:55 Covasna 16:40 Pitesti 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 16:10 Predeal 14:40 Piatra Neamt 12:10 Salonta 15:40 Buzau 16:40 Tulcea 12:50 Lugoj 15:00 Adjud 16:25 Ianca 13:20 Petrosani 16:00 Vaslui 14:00 Rovinari 15:45 Harlau 14:50 Caracal 15:30 Saveni 13:50 Toplita 12:20 Teius 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 12:45 Brasov 16:40 Tulcea 13:00 Comanesti 16:25 Ianca 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 16:00 Vaslui 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 14:40 Targu Frumos 16:25 Ianca 14:00 Falticeni 16:00 Vaslui 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 15:45 Harlau 12:55 Bistrita 15:30 Saveni 12:00 Cluj Napoca 12:20 Teius 17:40 Calarasi 08:30 Zalau 12:40 Fagaras 17:00 Lehliu 13:30 Onesti 13:05 Moinesti 16:35 Ramnicu Valcea 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 15:10 Giurgiu 16:00 Campina 14:50 Bicaz 12:20 Chisineu Cris 15:30 Ramnicu Sarat 16:30 Galati 12:55 Deva 14:55 Bacau 16:20 Faurei 13:40 Targu Jiu 16:05 Husi 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 15:40 Flamanzi 14:55 Turnu Magurele 12:05 Turda 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 12:25 Alba Iulia 14:40 Piatra Neamt
10:15
21:55 Botosani 21:40 Ploiesti 21:20 Harlau 20:50 Targu Frumos 20:37 Pascani 20:20 Cristesti 21:50 Iasi 18:30 Hateg 17:30 Toplita 16:00 Targu Mures 13:30 Cluj Napoca 09:00 Bors 00:30 Braila 23:00 Ramnicu Sarat 22:35 Barlad 22:15 Vaslui 21:52 Craiova 21:35 Suceava 21:15 Campina 20:45 Gura Humorului 20:35 Motca 20:15 Targu Jiu 19:30 Fagaras 18:10 Sibiu 16:35 Deva 15:10 Aiud 12:30 Huedin 04:30 Constanta 22:50 Tecuci 22:30 Husi 22:10 Comanesti 22:05 Bucuresti 21:45 Podu Iloaiei 21:30 Bacau 21:10 Buhusi 20:40 Falticeni 20:32 Piatra Neamt 20:10 Brasov 19:25 Petrosani 17:50 Hunedoara 16:30 Reghin 15:00 Ludus 10:30 Alesd 02:15 Fetesti 22:45 Focsani 22:25 Dorohoi 22:00 Moinesti 21:42 Filiasi 21:25 Negresti 20:55 Roznov 20:38 Rovinari 20:30 Roman 20:00 Targu Neamt 19:00 Poiana Largului 17:40 Sebes 16:10 Alba Iulia 14:30 Turda 09:30 Oradea 00:00 Galati 23:30 Buzau 22:40 Adjud 22:20 Onesti
16:15
20:45 Adjud 19:50 Iasi 19:30 Roman 19:10 Targu Frumos 18:50 Falticeni 18:20 Campulung Moldovenesc 16:00 Targu Mures 13:00 Gherla 09:00 Huedin 22:00 Ramnicu Sarat 20:30 Husi 20:20 Dorohoi 19:25 Buhusi 19:05 Piatra Neamt 18:40 Targu Neamt 18:10 Vatra Dornei 15:00 Beclean 12:00 Campia Turzii 08:30 Alesd 23:30 Braila 21:30 Tecuci 20:10 Vaslui 19:40 Botosani 19:20 Suceava 19:00 Ruginoasa 18:35 Poiana Largului 18:00 Toplita 14:30 Dej 11:00 Turda 08:00 Oradea 23:00 Galati 21:00 Focsani 20:00 Bacau 19:35 Podu Iloaiei 19:15 Harlau 18:45 Pascani 18:30 Gura Humorului 17:00 Bistrita 13:30 Ludus 10:00 Cluj Napoca 00:00 Chisinau 22:30 Buzau 20:50 Barlad
Sosiri
De la Ora

22:00 Braila
00:10

22:00 Galati
00:40

22:00 Buzau
01:00

15:35 Tulcea 15:35 Tulcea
01:15

15:35 Braila 15:35 Braila
01:20

22:00 Ramnicu Sarat
01:30

22:00 Tecuci
01:55

22:00 Focsani
02:15

22:00 Adjud
02:45

23:20 Botosani
02:55

23:20 Galati
02:56

23:20 Braila
02:59

22:00 Barlad
03:00

15:35 Galati 15:35 Galati
03:00

22:00 Husi
03:30

15:35 Ianca 15:35 Ianca
03:30

22:00 Dorohoi
03:35

22:00 Onesti
03:45

23:20 Suceava
03:50

23:20 Iasi
03:55

23:20 Brasov
03:56

22:00 Vaslui
04:00

15:35 Mangalia
04:00

22:00 Comanesti
04:10

15:35 Constanta
04:10

22:00 Bucuresti
04:15

22:00 Moinesti
04:20

15:35 Medgidia
04:20

22:00 Botosani
04:30

23:20 Bacau
04:30

15:35 Faurei 15:35 Faurei 15:35 Calarasi
04:30

22:00 Craiova
04:35

23:20 Bucuresti
04:35

15:35 Tecuci 15:35 Tecuci 15:35 Cernavoda
04:40

22:00 Iasi
04:45

15:35 Slobozia 15:35 Barlad 15:35 Barlad
04:50

22:00 Podu Iloaiei
05:00

15:35 Harsova
05:00

22:00 Filiasi
05:05

22:00 Ploiesti
05:10

15:35 Lehliu
05:10

22:00 Suceava
05:20

15:35 Tandarei
05:20

22:00 Bacau
05:30

15:35 Husi 15:35 Husi 15:35 Bucuresti
05:30

22:00 Negresti
05:40

15:35 Vaslui 15:35 Vaslui 15:35 Pitesti
05:40

22:00 Harlau
05:45

22:00 Constanta
05:50

15:35 Ramnicu Valcea
05:50

22:00 Campina
06:00

23:20 Buzau
06:00

15:35 Iasi 15:35 Giurgiu 15:35 Targoviste 15:35 Iasi 15:35 Giurgiu
06:00

22:00 Buhusi
06:05

22:00 Roznov
06:10

23:20 Piatra Neamt
06:10

15:35 Alexandria 15:35 Sinaia 15:35 Alexandria 15:35 Podu Iloaiei 15:35 Podu Iloaiei
06:10

22:00 Targu Frumos
06:15

23:20 Chisinau
06:15

15:35 Turnu Magurele 15:35 Turnu Magurele
06:15

22:00 Gura Humorului
06:20

15:35 Harlau 15:35 Predeal 15:35 Harlau 15:35 Caracal 15:35 Caracal
06:20

22:00 Falticeni
06:30

23:20 Ramnicu Sarat
06:30

15:35 Flamanzi 15:35 Flamanzi 15:35 Slatina (Olt) 15:35 Slatina (Olt) 15:35 Campina
06:30

22:00 Rovinari
06:35

22:00 Pascani
06:40

15:35 Botosani 15:35 Urziceni 15:35 Botosani
06:40

22:00 Motca
06:45

15:35 Saveni 15:35 Saveni
06:45

22:00 Piatra Neamt
06:50

15:35 Darabani 15:35 Darabani 15:35 Ploiesti
06:50

22:00 Roman
06:55

22:00 Cristesti
07:00

23:20 Tecuci
07:00

15:35 Buzau 15:35 Dorohoi 15:35 Craiova 15:35 Craiova 15:35 Dorohoi
07:00

22:00 Targu Jiu
07:05

22:00 Brasov
07:10

15:35 Filiasi 15:35 Filiasi 15:35 Vanatori 15:35 Vanatori 15:35 Ramnicu Sarat
07:10

15:35 Focsani 15:35 Drobeta Turnu Severin 15:35 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:20

22:00 Fetesti
07:30

23:20 Focsani
07:30

15:35 Marasesti 15:35 Rovinari 15:35 Rovinari
07:30

15:35 Adjud 15:35 Resita 15:35 Resita
07:40

15:35 Caransebes 15:35 Caransebes 15:35 Bacau
07:50

00:30 Tulcea
08:00

22:00 Targu Neamt
08:00

23:20 Barlad
08:00

15:35 Roman 15:35 Targu Jiu 15:35 Targu Jiu
08:00

15:35 Targu Frumos 15:35 Bumbesti Jiu 15:35 Bumbesti Jiu
08:10

23:20 Adjud
08:15

15:35 Pascani 15:35 Petrosani 15:35 Petrosani
08:20

22:00 Fagaras
08:30

23:20 Husi
08:30

15:35 Hateg 15:35 Hateg 15:35 Poiana Largului 15:35 Motca 15:35 Poiana Largului
08:30

22:00 Petrosani
08:35

15:35 Bicaz 15:35 Bicaz
08:35

23:20 Dorohoi
08:40

15:35 Piatra Neamt 15:35 Hunedoara 15:35 Hunedoara 15:35 Piatra Neamt 15:35 Targu Neamt
08:40

15:35 Falticeni 15:35 Deva 15:35 Deva
08:50

15:35 Suceava
08:55

00:30 Barlad
09:00

23:20 Vaslui
09:00

15:35 Gheorgheni 15:35 Radauti 15:35 Gheorgheni 15:35 Lugoj 15:35 Lugoj
09:00

15:35 Sovata 15:35 Timisoara 15:35 Timisoara 15:35 Sovata 15:35 Gura Humorului
09:10

15:35 Arad 15:35 Arad 15:35 Campulung Moldovenesc
09:20

22:00 Poiana Largului
09:30

15:35 Vatra Dornei 15:35 Miercurea Ciuc 15:35 Miercurea Ciuc 15:35 Chisineu Cris 15:35 Chisineu Cris
09:30

22:00 Hateg
09:35

15:35 Prundu Bargaului 15:35 Odorheiu Secuiesc 15:35 Odorheiu Secuiesc
09:40

22:00 Sibiu
09:45

15:35 Toplita 15:35 Toplita 15:35 Salonta 15:35 Salonta 15:35 Nasaud
09:50

00:30 Galati 00:30 Tecuci
10:00

22:00 Hunedoara
10:00

23:20 Podu Iloaiei
10:00

15:35 Reghin 15:35 Reghin 15:35 Gilau 15:35 Gilau 15:35 Bistrita
10:00

15:35 Beclean 15:35 Onesti 15:35 Onesti
10:10

00:30 Constanta
10:15

23:20 Roman
10:15

15:35 Dej 15:35 Moinesti 15:35 Moinesti
10:20

00:30 Braila
10:30

22:00 Sebes
10:30

23:20 Buhusi
10:30

15:35 Comanesti 15:35 Comanesti 15:35 Gherla
10:30

15:35 Covasna 15:35 Covasna
10:40

00:30 Focsani
10:45

23:20 Harlau
10:50

15:35 Targu Secuiesc 15:35 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

00:30 Vaslui
11:00

23:20 Targu Frumos
11:00

15:35 Brasov 15:35 Brasov
11:00

15:35 Fagaras 15:35 Fagaras
11:10

15:35 Sibiu 15:35 Sibiu
11:20

15:35 Sebes 15:35 Sebes
11:25

00:30 Fetesti
11:30

22:00 Toplita
11:30

15:35 Alba Iulia 15:35 Alba Iulia
11:30

15:35 Teius 15:35 Teius
11:35

15:35 Aiud 15:35 Aiud
11:40

00:30 Ramnicu Sarat
11:45

23:20 Ruginoasa
11:45

15:35 Targu Mures 15:35 Targu Mures
11:50

22:00 Deva
12:00

23:20 Falticeni
12:00

15:35 Turda 15:35 Turda
12:00

23:20 Pascani
12:10

00:30 Bacau
12:15

00:30 Buzau
12:30

22:00 Reghin
12:30

22:00 Alba Iulia
13:00

23:20 Targu Neamt
13:00

00:30 Onesti
13:15

22:00 Targu Mures
13:30

15:35 Cluj Napoca
13:30

00:30 Ploiesti
13:45

22:00 Aiud
13:45

15:35 Bontida
13:50

00:30 Bucuresti
14:00

22:00 Ludus
14:00

23:20 Poiana Largului
14:00

15:35 Baia Mare
14:05

23:20 Gura Humorului
14:10

15:35 Satu Mare
14:10

15:35 Zalau
14:20

00:30 Targu Secuiesc
14:30

22:00 Turda
14:30

22:00 Cluj Napoca
15:00

15:35 Huedin
15:00

23:20 Campulung Moldovenesc
15:10

15:35 Alesd
15:10

00:30 Pitesti
15:30

00:30 Brasov
15:45

23:20 Vatra Dornei
16:10

23:20 Toplita
16:20

00:30 Ramnicu Valcea
16:30

00:30 Fagaras
17:00

22:00 Huedin
17:00

23:20 Bistrita
17:00

22:00 Alesd
18:00

23:20 Targu Mures
18:00

23:20 Beclean
18:10

15:35 Oradea
18:20

00:30 Sibiu
18:30

22:00 Oradea
18:30

22:00 Bors
18:45

23:20 Dej
19:00

23:20 Ludus
19:10

00:30 Sebes
19:30

23:20 Gherla
19:30

23:20 Campia Turzii
20:00

23:20 Turda
20:15

00:30 Deva
20:30

23:20 Cluj Napoca
20:30

23:20 Huedin
21:30

23:20 Alesd
22:00

00:30 Arad
23:00

23:20 Oradea
23:00