Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.

Stazzione FS

San Dona di Piave, Italia

Plecări
Ora Către
07:00
05:30 Apahida 02:30 Oradea 20:30 Braila 18:30 Tecuci 18:00 Husi 15:00 Comanesti 15:00 Podu Iloaiei 15:00 Harlau 10:00 Gura Humorului 15:00 Piatra Neamt 11:30 Poiana Largului 08:00 Bistrita 06:00 Dej 05:00 Cluj Napoca 02:00 Bors 20:30 Galati 18:00 Focsani 16:00 Dorohoi 15:00 Moinesti 16:00 Suceava 16:00 Buhusi 11:00 Falticeni 15:00 Roman 10:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 08:00 Reghin 07:00 Ludus 06:00 Gherla 04:00 Huedin 20:00 Buzau 17:00 Adjud 15:00 Onesti 16:00 Botosani 16:00 Bacau 14:00 Roznov 14:00 Pascani 14:00 Cristesti 09:00 Vatra Dornei 06:30 Beclean 06:30 Turda 03:00 Alesd 19:00 Ramnicu Sarat 17:30 Barlad 17:00 Vaslui 16:00 Iasi 16:00 Negresti 15:00 Targu Frumos 14:30 Motca 13:00 Targu Neamt 09:00 Toplita 07:00 Targu Mures
22:00
20:45 Adjud 19:50 Iasi 19:30 Roman 19:10 Targu Frumos 18:50 Falticeni 18:20 Campulung Moldovenesc 16:00 Targu Mures 13:00 Gherla 09:00 Huedin 22:00 Ramnicu Sarat 20:30 Husi 20:20 Dorohoi 19:25 Buhusi 19:05 Piatra Neamt 18:40 Targu Neamt 18:10 Vatra Dornei 15:00 Beclean 12:00 Campia Turzii 08:30 Alesd 23:30 Braila 21:30 Tecuci 20:10 Vaslui 19:40 Botosani 19:20 Suceava 19:00 Ruginoasa 18:35 Poiana Largului 18:00 Toplita 14:30 Dej 11:00 Turda 08:00 Oradea 23:00 Galati 21:00 Focsani 20:50 Barlad 20:00 Bacau 19:35 Podu Iloaiei 19:15 Harlau 18:45 Pascani 18:30 Gura Humorului 17:00 Bistrita 13:30 Ludus 10:00 Cluj Napoca 00:00 Chisinau 22:30 Buzau
22:30
23:00 Ramnicu Sarat 22:35 Barlad 22:15 Vaslui 21:55 Botosani 21:40 Ploiesti 21:20 Harlau 20:50 Targu Frumos 20:37 Pascani 20:20 Cristesti 21:50 Iasi 18:30 Hateg 17:30 Toplita 16:00 Targu Mures 13:30 Cluj Napoca 09:00 Bors 00:00 Galati 22:50 Tecuci 22:30 Husi 22:10 Comanesti 21:52 Craiova 21:35 Suceava 21:15 Campina 20:45 Gura Humorului 20:35 Motca 20:15 Targu Jiu 19:30 Fagaras 18:10 Sibiu 16:35 Deva 15:10 Aiud 12:30 Huedin 00:30 Braila 22:45 Focsani 22:25 Dorohoi 22:05 Bucuresti 21:45 Podu Iloaiei 21:30 Bacau 21:10 Buhusi 20:40 Falticeni 20:32 Piatra Neamt 20:10 Brasov 19:25 Petrosani 17:50 Hunedoara 16:30 Reghin 15:00 Ludus 10:30 Alesd 23:30 Buzau 22:40 Adjud 22:20 Onesti 22:00 Moinesti 21:42 Filiasi 21:25 Negresti 20:55 Roznov 20:38 Rovinari 20:30 Roman 20:00 Targu Neamt 19:00 Poiana Largului 17:40 Sebes 16:10 Alba Iulia 14:30 Turda 09:30 Oradea
Sosiri
De la Ora

09:00 Braila
00:10

02:00 Toplita 02:00 Campulung Moldovenesc
00:30

09:00 Galati
00:40

09:00 Buzau
01:00

09:00 Ramnicu Sarat
01:30

02:00 Vatra Dornei 02:00 Reghin
01:30

09:00 Tecuci
01:55

02:00 Bistrita
02:00

09:00 Focsani
02:15

09:00 Adjud
02:45

11:45 Botosani
02:55

11:45 Galati
02:56

11:45 Braila
02:59

09:00 Barlad
03:00

09:00 Husi
03:30

09:00 Dorohoi
03:35

09:00 Onesti
03:45

11:45 Suceava
03:50

11:45 Iasi
03:55

11:45 Brasov
03:56

09:00 Vaslui
04:00

09:00 Comanesti
04:10

09:00 Bucuresti
04:15

09:00 Moinesti
04:20

09:00 Botosani
04:30

02:00 Targu Mures
04:30

11:45 Bacau
04:30

09:00 Craiova
04:35

11:45 Bucuresti
04:35

09:00 Iasi
04:45

09:00 Podu Iloaiei
05:00

02:00 Ludus
05:00

09:00 Filiasi
05:05

09:00 Ploiesti
05:10

09:00 Suceava
05:20

09:00 Bacau
05:30

02:00 Turda
05:30

09:00 Negresti
05:40

09:00 Harlau
05:45

09:00 Campina
06:00

02:00 Beclean 02:00 Apahida
06:00

11:45 Buzau
06:00

09:00 Buhusi
06:05

09:00 Roznov
06:10

11:45 Piatra Neamt
06:10

09:00 Targu Frumos
06:15

11:45 Chisinau
06:15

09:00 Gura Humorului
06:20

09:00 Falticeni
06:30

02:00 Gherla 02:00 Dej
06:30

11:45 Ramnicu Sarat
06:30

09:00 Rovinari
06:35

09:00 Pascani
06:40

09:00 Motca
06:45

09:00 Piatra Neamt
06:50

09:00 Roman
06:55

09:00 Cristesti
07:00

02:00 Cluj Napoca
07:00

11:45 Tecuci
07:00

09:00 Targu Jiu
07:05

09:00 Brasov
07:10

11:45 Focsani
07:30

09:00 Targu Neamt
08:00

02:00 Huedin
08:00

11:45 Barlad
08:00

11:45 Adjud
08:15

09:00 Fagaras
08:30

11:45 Husi
08:30

09:00 Petrosani
08:35

11:45 Dorohoi
08:40

02:00 Alesd
09:00

11:45 Vaslui
09:00

09:00 Poiana Largului
09:30

09:00 Hateg
09:35

09:00 Sibiu
09:45

09:00 Hunedoara
10:00

11:45 Podu Iloaiei
10:00

11:45 Roman
10:15

09:00 Sebes
10:30

02:00 Oradea
10:30

11:45 Buhusi
10:30

11:45 Harlau
10:50

02:00 Bors
11:00

11:45 Targu Frumos
11:00

09:00 Toplita
11:30

11:45 Ruginoasa
11:45

09:00 Deva
12:00

11:45 Falticeni
12:00

11:45 Pascani
12:10

09:00 Reghin
12:30

09:00 Alba Iulia
13:00

11:45 Targu Neamt
13:00

09:00 Targu Mures
13:30

09:00 Aiud
13:45

09:00 Ludus
14:00

11:45 Poiana Largului
14:00

11:45 Gura Humorului
14:10

09:00 Turda
14:30

09:00 Cluj Napoca
15:00

11:45 Campulung Moldovenesc
15:10

02:00 Braila
16:00

11:45 Vatra Dornei
16:10

11:45 Toplita
16:20

09:00 Huedin
17:00

02:00 Galati 02:00 Buzau
17:00

11:45 Bistrita
17:00

02:00 Husi
17:30

09:00 Alesd
18:00

02:00 Ramnicu Sarat 02:00 Barlad 02:00 Tecuci
18:00

11:45 Targu Mures
18:00

11:45 Beclean
18:10

09:00 Oradea
18:30

02:00 Focsani
18:30

09:00 Bors
18:45

02:00 Vaslui 02:00 Adjud
19:00

11:45 Dej
19:00

02:00 Comanesti
19:10

11:45 Ludus
19:10

02:00 Moinesti
19:20

11:45 Gherla
19:30

02:00 Onesti
19:45

02:00 Botosani 02:00 Bacau 02:00 Iasi 02:00 Negresti 02:00 Dorohoi
20:00

11:45 Campia Turzii
20:00

11:45 Turda
20:15

02:00 Podu Iloaiei 02:00 Buhusi
20:30

11:45 Cluj Napoca
20:30

02:00 Piatra Neamt
20:50

02:00 Roznov 02:00 Targu Frumos 02:00 Harlau 02:00 Suceava 02:00 Roman
21:00

02:00 Cristesti 02:00 Falticeni
21:30

11:45 Huedin
21:30

02:00 Pascani
21:40

02:00 Motca
21:45

11:45 Alesd
22:00

02:00 Targu Neamt
23:00

11:45 Oradea
23:00

02:00 Gura Humorului 02:00 Poiana Largului
23:30